DimbaScore / Analysis

Match Analysis

Today, Friday 16 October 2026 · AI-driven form analysis

187 Displayed Matches
101 High Confidence
24 Skipped / Voided
211 Total Analyzed
6W / 1L Results
187 matches

Other

Colombia

108 matches
Primera B: Clausura
Won

Barranquilla FC

Home

Barranquilla FC
2 – 2
FT
Tigres FC

Tigres FC

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.4 (home) and 1.2 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Barranquilla FC

At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Tigres FC

Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Barranquilla FC

Home

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 80%

Tigres FC

Away

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 0.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Barranquilla FC attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Barranquilla FC defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Tigres FC attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Tigres FC defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Tigres FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.4 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 62% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 85/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

85/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 66/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 85/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Barranquilla FC scoring form 80%

Tigres FC scoring form 80%

Barranquilla FC attack strength 70%

Tigres FC attack strength 60%

Neither team attack < 70%

Barranquilla FC defense control

Tigres FC defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 60%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

85

Over 1.5 ≥65

66

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

48

Below 65% by 17

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Liga Nacional: Apertura
85'

Coban Imperial

Home

Coban Imperial
2 – 0
Live
CSD Municipal

CSD Municipal

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.3 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Coban Imperial

At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

CSD Municipal

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Coban Imperial

Home

Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

CSD Municipal

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Coban Imperial attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Coban Imperial defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

CSD Municipal attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

CSD Municipal defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Coban Imperial hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 65% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 78/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Coban Imperial scoring form 100%

CSD Municipal scoring form 100%

Coban Imperial attack strength 100%

CSD Municipal attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

Coban Imperial defense control

CSD Municipal defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 83%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 2.5 ≥65

78

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Coban Imperial have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

48

Below 65% by 17

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Primera B: Clausura

Union Magdalena

Home

Union Magdalena
0 – 1
HT
Atletico Huila

Atletico Huila

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.6 (home) and 1.6 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Union Magdalena

At home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Atletico Huila

Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Union Magdalena

Home

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 100%

Atletico Huila

Away

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Union Magdalena attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Union Magdalena defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Atletico Huila attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Atletico Huila defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 62% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 69/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Union Magdalena scoring form 100%

Atletico Huila scoring form 80%

Union Magdalena attack strength 80%

Atletico Huila attack strength 80%

Neither team attack < 70%

Union Magdalena defense control

Atletico Huila defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 70%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 ≥65

69

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

52

Below 65% by 13

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Primera B: Clausura

Internacional de Palmira

Home

Internacional de Palmira
1 – 1
HT
Orsomarso

Orsomarso

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Internacional de Palmira

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Orsomarso

Away from home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Internacional de Palmira

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 40%

Orsomarso

Away

Avg Scored 0.80
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

Internacional de Palmira attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Internacional de Palmira defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Orsomarso attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Orsomarso defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Internacional de Palmira have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

74/100

Runner Up

Win · 70/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Internacional de Palmira attack stays below 100%

Orsomarso attack stays below 100%

Internacional de Palmira Over 2.5 rate limit

Orsomarso Over 2.5 rate limit

Internacional de Palmira recent scoring is not high volume

Orsomarso recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

74

Win ≥65

70

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

55

Below 65% by 10

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

34

Below 65% by 31

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Copa Colombia

Internacional de Bogota

Home

Internacional de Bogota
2 – 1
HT
Llaneros FC

Llaneros FC

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Internacional de Bogota

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Llaneros FC

Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Internacional de Bogota

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 60%

Llaneros FC

Away

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Internacional de Bogota attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Internacional de Bogota defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Llaneros FC attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Llaneros FC defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

73/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 66/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Internacional de Bogota scoring form 60%

Llaneros FC scoring form 80%

Internacional de Bogota attack strength 50%

Llaneros FC attack strength 60%

Neither team attack < 70%

Internacional de Bogota defense control

Llaneros FC defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 60%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

73

Over 1.5 ≥65

66

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

45

Below 65% by 20

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

31

Below 65% by 34

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Copa Uruguay

Nacional

Home

Nacional
VS 02:00
Rentistas

Rentistas

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.8 (home) and 1.4 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Nacional

At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Rentistas

Away from home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Nacional

Home

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 40%

Rentistas

Away

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Nacional attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Nacional defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Rentistas attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Rentistas defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Nacional have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.6 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 63% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 71/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Nacional scoring form 100%

Rentistas scoring form 80%

Nacional attack strength 90%

Rentistas attack strength 70%

Neither team attack < 70%

Nacional defense control

Rentistas defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 50%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

86

Over 1.5 ≥65

71

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

55

Below 65% by 10

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Liga Profesional: Clausura
90+7'

CA Huracan

Home

CA Huracan
1 – 2
Live
Gimnasia LP

Gimnasia LP

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

CA Huracan

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Gimnasia LP

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

CA Huracan

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Gimnasia LP

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

CA Huracan attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

CA Huracan defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Gimnasia LP attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Gimnasia LP defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

CA Huracan hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

CA Huracan have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.5 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

83/100

Runner Up

Win · 78/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

CA Huracan scoring form 100%

Gimnasia LP scoring form 100%

CA Huracan attack strength 75%

Gimnasia LP attack strength 50%

Neither team attack < 70%

CA Huracan defense control

Gimnasia LP defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 75%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

83

Win ≥65

78

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

48

Below 65% by 17

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Liga Nacional: Apertura
82'

CD Marathon

Home

CD Marathon
2 – 1
Live
Olancho FC

Olancho FC

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

CD Marathon show the better attacking return at 1.5 goals per game compared with Olancho FC at 0.3, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

CD Marathon

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Olancho FC

Away from home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.

CD Marathon

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Olancho FC

Away

Avg Scored 0.33
Avg Conceded 0.67
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

CD Marathon attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

CD Marathon defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Olancho FC attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Olancho FC defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.

CD Marathon hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 74/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

74/100

Runner Up

Under 3.5 · 65/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 74/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

CD Marathon strong attack

CD Marathon stable defense

CD Marathon non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

74

Under 3.5 ≥65

65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

55

Below 65% by 10

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

48

Below 65% by 17

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

38

Below 65% by 27

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Primera B: Clausura
Won

Deportes Quindio

Home

Deportes Quindio
1 – 1
FT
Real Cartagena

Real Cartagena

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Deportes Quindio

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Real Cartagena

Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Deportes Quindio

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.80
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Real Cartagena

Away

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

Deportes Quindio attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Deportes Quindio defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Real Cartagena attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Real Cartagena defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 82/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

82/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 82/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Deportes Quindio scoring form 100%

Real Cartagena scoring form 80%

Deportes Quindio attack strength 50%

Real Cartagena attack strength 60%

Neither team attack < 70%

Deportes Quindio defense control

Real Cartagena defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 70%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

82

Over 1.5 <65

64

Below 65% by 1

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

31

Below 65% by 34

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Liga Nacional: Apertura
Won

CD Suchitepequez

Home

CD Suchitepequez
1 – 1
FT
San Pedro

San Pedro

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

CD Suchitepequez average 2.5 goals scored and concede 2.5 per game. San Pedro average 0.3 scored and 1.3 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

CD Suchitepequez

At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

San Pedro

Away from home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

CD Suchitepequez

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

San Pedro

Away

Avg Scored 0.33
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

CD Suchitepequez attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

CD Suchitepequez defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

San Pedro attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

San Pedro defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

CD Suchitepequez hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

San Pedro have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. CD Suchitepequez have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

CD Suchitepequez have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

70/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 68/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. CD Suchitepequez have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

CD Suchitepequez strong attack

CD Suchitepequez scored in last 5

San Pedro concessions at weak rate

San Pedro conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

70

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

66

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

64

Below 65% by 1

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Primera Division: Apertura
Won

CD Luis Angel Firpo

Home

CD Luis Angel Firpo
2 – 0
FT
INC

Inca Aruba

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

CD Luis Angel Firpo

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Inca Aruba

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

CD Luis Angel Firpo

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Inca Aruba

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

CD Luis Angel Firpo attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

CD Luis Angel Firpo defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Inca Aruba attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Inca Aruba defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

CD Luis Angel Firpo have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 76/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

76/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 76/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

CD Luis Angel Firpo attack stays below 100%

Inca Aruba attack stays below 100%

CD Luis Angel Firpo Over 2.5 rate limit

Inca Aruba Over 2.5 rate limit

CD Luis Angel Firpo recent scoring is not high volume

Inca Aruba recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

76

Win <65

57

Below 65% by 8

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

47

Below 65% by 18

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Liga Nacional: Apertura
Won

CD Olimpia

Home

CD Olimpia
2 – 1
FT
Real Espana

Real Espana

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

CD Olimpia show the better attacking return at 3.5 goals per game compared with Real Espana at 1.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

CD Olimpia

At home, they average 3.50 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Real Espana

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

CD Olimpia

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.50
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 0%

Real Espana

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

CD Olimpia attack is strong at 3.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

CD Olimpia defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Real Espana attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Real Espana defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

CD Olimpia hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 86/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 86/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

CD Olimpia strong attack

CD Olimpia stable defense

CD Olimpia non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

86

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

CD Olimpia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

51

Below 65% by 14

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

48

Below 65% by 17

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Primera División: Apertura
Won

Deportivo Saprissa

Home

Deportivo Saprissa
6 – 0
FT
Sporting FC

Sporting FC

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Deportivo Saprissa show the better attacking return at 2.0 goals per game compared with Sporting FC at 1.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Deportivo Saprissa

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Sporting FC

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Deportivo Saprissa

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Sporting FC

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Deportivo Saprissa attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Deportivo Saprissa defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Sporting FC attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Sporting FC defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Deportivo Saprissa hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

82/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Deportivo Saprissa strong attack

Deportivo Saprissa stable defense

Deportivo Saprissa non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

82

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Deportivo Saprissa have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

66

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Australian Championship 2026: Group C

Oakleigh Cannons

Home

Oakleigh Cannons
VS 11:30
Sydney Olympic

Sydney Olympic

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Sydney Olympic show the better attacking return at 3.0 goals per game compared with Oakleigh Cannons at 2.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Oakleigh Cannons

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.25 goals conceded per game.

Sydney Olympic

Away from home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Oakleigh Cannons

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.25
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 75%
BTTS Rate 75%

Sydney Olympic

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Oakleigh Cannons attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Oakleigh Cannons defense is average at 1.25 goals conceded per game.

Sydney Olympic attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Sydney Olympic defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Sydney Olympic hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 91/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

91/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 89/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 91/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Oakleigh Cannons attack strength 100%

Sydney Olympic attack strength 100%

Oakleigh Cannons scoring form 75%

Sydney Olympic scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 88%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

91

Over 1.5 ≥65

89

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Sydney Olympic have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Prva Liga

OFK Vrsac

Home

OFK Vrsac
VS 15:00
Teleoptik

Teleoptik

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

OFK Vrsac

At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Teleoptik

Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

OFK Vrsac

Home

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Teleoptik

Away

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

OFK Vrsac attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

OFK Vrsac defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Teleoptik attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Teleoptik defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Teleoptik hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

OFK Vrsac have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

OFK Vrsac attack stays below 100%

Teleoptik attack stays below 100%

OFK Vrsac Over 2.5 rate limit

Teleoptik Over 2.5 rate limit

OFK Vrsac recent scoring is not high volume

Teleoptik recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

88

Win <65

55

Below 65% by 10

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

33

Below 65% by 32

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Thai League

Ayutthaya United FC

Home

Ayutthaya United FC
VS 15:00
Lamphun Warrior

Lamphun Warrior

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Ayutthaya United FC

At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.

Lamphun Warrior

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Ayutthaya United FC

Home

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 2.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Lamphun Warrior

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Ayutthaya United FC attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Ayutthaya United FC defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.

Lamphun Warrior attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lamphun Warrior defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Lamphun Warrior have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

83/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Ayutthaya United FC scoring form 100%

Lamphun Warrior scoring form 100%

Ayutthaya United FC attack strength 67%

Lamphun Warrior attack strength 50%

Neither team attack < 70%

Ayutthaya United FC defense control

Lamphun Warrior defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 100%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

83

Over 1.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

37

Below 65% by 28

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. Division A

Al Tersana

Home

Al Tersana
VS 15:30
MEG

Mega Sport

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Al Tersana average 1.3 goals scored and concede 1.3 per game. Mega Sport average 0.5 scored and 2.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Al Tersana

At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Mega Sport

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Al Tersana

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 100%

Mega Sport

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Al Tersana attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Al Tersana defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Mega Sport attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Mega Sport defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Al Tersana hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Al Tersana have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 73/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

73/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 69/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 73/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Al Tersana strong attack

Al Tersana stable defense

Al Tersana non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

73

Over 1.5 ≥65

69

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

40

Below 65% by 25

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. Division A

Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla

Home

Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla
VS 15:30
FC Masar

FC Masar

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Masar

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

FC Masar

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Masar attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

FC Masar defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

74/100

Runner Up

Win · 69/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla attack stays below 100%

FC Masar attack stays below 100%

Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla Over 2.5 rate limit

FC Masar Over 2.5 rate limit

Baladiyyat Al-Mehalla recent scoring is not high volume

FC Masar recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

74

Win ≥65

69

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

45

Below 65% by 20

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

30

Below 65% by 35

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. Division A

El Sekka El Hadid

Home

El Sekka El Hadid
VS 15:30
Ismaily SC

Ismaily SC

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 3.0 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

El Sekka El Hadid

At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Ismaily SC

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

El Sekka El Hadid

Home

Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Ismaily SC

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

El Sekka El Hadid attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

El Sekka El Hadid defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Ismaily SC attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Ismaily SC defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 83% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 87/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

El Sekka El Hadid scoring form 100%

Ismaily SC scoring form 100%

El Sekka El Hadid attack strength 100%

Ismaily SC attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

El Sekka El Hadid defense control

Ismaily SC defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 75%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 2.5 ≥65

87

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

El Sekka El Hadid have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

48

Below 65% by 17

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. Division A

Pharco FC

Home

Pharco FC
VS 15:30
Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat

Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Pharco FC

At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Pharco FC

Home

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Pharco FC attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Pharco FC defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 67/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

67/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 67/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Pharco FC scoring form 67%

Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat scoring form 100%

Pharco FC attack strength 67%

Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat attack strength 50%

Neither team attack < 70%

Pharco FC defense control

Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 58%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

67

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

48

Below 65% by 17

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

46

Below 65% by 19

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. Division A

Proxy

Home

Proxy
VS 15:30
El Entag El Harby

El Entag El Harby

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

El Entag El Harby have the clearer attacking edge at 3.5 goals per game, while Proxy concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Proxy

At home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

El Entag El Harby

Away from home, they average 3.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Proxy

Home

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

El Entag El Harby

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 3.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Proxy attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

Proxy defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

El Entag El Harby attack is strong at 3.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

El Entag El Harby defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

El Entag El Harby hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. El Entag El Harby have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

El Entag El Harby have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 66/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. El Entag El Harby have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

El Entag El Harby strong attack

El Entag El Harby scored in last 5

Proxy concessions at weak rate

Proxy conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 2.5 ≥65

66

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

45

Below 65% by 20

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

40

Below 65% by 25

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League

FC Alashkert

Home

FC Alashkert
VS 16:00
FC Syunik

FC Syunik

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

FC Alashkert have the clearer attacking edge at 3.5 goals per game, while FC Syunik concede 2.3 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

FC Alashkert

At home, they average 3.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

FC Syunik

Away from home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.

FC Alashkert

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

FC Syunik

Away

Avg Scored 0.33
Avg Conceded 2.33
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Alashkert attack is strong at 3.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FC Alashkert defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

FC Syunik attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

FC Syunik defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.

FC Alashkert hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

FC Alashkert have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 75% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. FC Alashkert have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

FC Alashkert have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 82/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. FC Alashkert have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

FC Alashkert strong attack

FC Alashkert scored in last 5

FC Syunik concessions at weak rate

FC Syunik conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 1.5 ≥65

82

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 ≥65

72

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

55

Below 65% by 10

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

40

Below 65% by 25

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Campionato Primavera 1

Parma U20

Home

Parma U20
VS 16:00
Bologna U20

Bologna U20

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Bologna U20 have the clearer attacking edge at 2.4 goals per game, while Parma U20 concede 0.8 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Parma U20

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Bologna U20

Away from home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Parma U20

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Bologna U20

Away

Avg Scored 2.40
Avg Conceded 2.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

Parma U20 attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Parma U20 defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Bologna U20 attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Bologna U20 defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Parma U20 have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 92/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Parma U20 attack strength 100%

Bologna U20 attack strength 100%

Parma U20 scoring form 100%

Bologna U20 scoring form 80%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 80%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

92

Parma U20 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

78

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League

Fountain Gate FC

Home

Fountain Gate FC
VS 16:00
Pamba SC

Pamba SC

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Fountain Gate FC

At home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Pamba SC

Away from home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.

Fountain Gate FC

Home

Avg Scored 0.33
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Pamba SC

Away

Avg Scored 0.33
Avg Conceded 2.33
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Fountain Gate FC attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Fountain Gate FC defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Pamba SC attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Pamba SC defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 77/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

77/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 77/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Fountain Gate FC attack stays below 100%

Pamba SC attack stays below 100%

Fountain Gate FC Over 2.5 rate limit

Pamba SC Over 2.5 rate limit

Fountain Gate FC recent scoring is not high volume

Pamba SC recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

77

Over 1.5 <65

34

Below 65% by 31

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

24

Below 65% by 41

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

19

Below 65% by 46

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Pro League

Al-Dhafra

Home

Al-Dhafra
VS 16:05
United FC

United FC

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

United FC have the clearer attacking edge at 2.3 goals per game, while Al-Dhafra concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Al-Dhafra

At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

United FC

Away from home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 3.67 goals conceded per game.

Al-Dhafra

Home

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

United FC

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 3.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Al-Dhafra attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Al-Dhafra defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

United FC attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

United FC defense is weak at 3.67 goals conceded per game.

United FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. United FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

United FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 75/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. United FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

United FC strong attack

United FC scored in last 5

Al-Dhafra concessions at weak rate

Al-Dhafra conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 2.5 ≥65

75

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. SNL

ND Ilirija Ljubljana

Home

ND Ilirija Ljubljana
VS 16:30
Tabor

Tabor

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.4 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

ND Ilirija Ljubljana

At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Tabor

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

ND Ilirija Ljubljana

Home

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 1.80
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Tabor

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

ND Ilirija Ljubljana attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

ND Ilirija Ljubljana defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Tabor attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Tabor defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Tabor hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Tabor have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 65% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 82/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

ND Ilirija Ljubljana scoring form 80%

Tabor scoring form 100%

ND Ilirija Ljubljana attack strength 70%

Tabor attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

ND Ilirija Ljubljana defense control

Tabor defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 60%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 ≥65

82

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

80

Tabor have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

78

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Super League

Bunyodkor Tashkent

Home

Bunyodkor Tashkent
VS 17:00
Sogdiyona Jizzax

Sogdiyona Jizzax

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Bunyodkor Tashkent

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Sogdiyona Jizzax

Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Bunyodkor Tashkent

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Sogdiyona Jizzax

Away

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Bunyodkor Tashkent attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Bunyodkor Tashkent defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Sogdiyona Jizzax attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

Sogdiyona Jizzax defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 77/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selection Score

77/100

Runner Up

Win · 77/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 77/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Bunyodkor Tashkent attack stays below 100%

Sogdiyona Jizzax attack stays below 100%

Bunyodkor Tashkent Over 2.5 rate limit

Sogdiyona Jizzax Over 2.5 rate limit

Bunyodkor Tashkent recent scoring is not high volume

Sogdiyona Jizzax recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

77

Win ≥65

77

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

24

Below 65% by 41

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Super League

Kokand 1912

Home

Kokand 1912
VS 17:00
Neftchi Fargona

Neftchi Fargona

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Kokand 1912 average 1.7 goals scored and concede 0.7 per game. Neftchi Fargona average 1.0 scored and 1.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Kokand 1912

At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Neftchi Fargona

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Kokand 1912

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 0.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 67%

Neftchi Fargona

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Kokand 1912 attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Kokand 1912 defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Neftchi Fargona attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Neftchi Fargona defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Kokand 1912 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Kokand 1912 have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 78/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

78/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 75/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 78/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Kokand 1912 strong attack

Kokand 1912 stable defense

Kokand 1912 non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

78

Over 1.5 ≥65

75

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

52

Below 65% by 13

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Super League

Surkhon-2011

Home

Surkhon-2011
VS 17:00
Xorazm

Xorazm

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Surkhon-2011

At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Xorazm

Away from home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Surkhon-2011

Home

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Xorazm

Away

Avg Scored 0.67
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Surkhon-2011 attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Surkhon-2011 defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Xorazm attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Xorazm defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Surkhon-2011 have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Surkhon-2011 attack stays below 100%

Xorazm attack stays below 100%

Surkhon-2011 Over 2.5 rate limit

Xorazm Over 2.5 rate limit

Surkhon-2011 recent scoring is not high volume

Xorazm recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

90

Win <65

55

Below 65% by 10

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

23

Below 65% by 42

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

22

Below 65% by 43

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League

Gandzasar

Home

Gandzasar
VS 18:00
SAR

Sardarapat

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Gandzasar

At home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 2.67 goals conceded per game.

Sardarapat

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Gandzasar

Home

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 2.67
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 0%

Sardarapat

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Gandzasar attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

Gandzasar defense is weak at 2.67 goals conceded per game.

Sardarapat attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Sardarapat defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Sardarapat have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Gandzasar attack stays below 100%

Sardarapat attack stays below 100%

Gandzasar Over 2.5 rate limit

Sardarapat Over 2.5 rate limit

Gandzasar recent scoring is not high volume

Sardarapat recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

86

Win <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

29

Below 65% by 36

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

18

Below 65% by 47

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2nd league

FC Vlasim

Home

FC Vlasim
VS 18:00
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

FC Vlasim

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Vlasim

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Vlasim attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FC Vlasim defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Vlasim hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

FC Vlasim have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 65% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 88/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 72/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 88/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

FC Vlasim scoring form 67%

SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz scoring form 100%

FC Vlasim attack strength 100%

SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

FC Vlasim defense control

SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 83%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

88

Over 2.5 ≥65

72

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

66

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Iraq Stars League

Karbalaa

Home

Karbalaa
VS 18:00
Al-Gharraf

Al-Gharraf

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Karbalaa

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Al-Gharraf

Away from home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Karbalaa

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 33%

Al-Gharraf

Away

Avg Scored 0.33
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Karbalaa attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Karbalaa defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Al-Gharraf attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Al-Gharraf defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 65/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

65/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 65/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Karbalaa attack stays below 100%

Al-Gharraf attack stays below 100%

Karbalaa Over 2.5 rate limit

Al-Gharraf Over 2.5 rate limit

Karbalaa recent scoring is not high volume

Al-Gharraf recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

65

Win <65

47

Below 65% by 18

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

43

Below 65% by 22

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Iraq Stars League

Newroz

Home

Newroz
VS 18:00
Al Minaa

Al Minaa

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Newroz averages 3.0 goals per game while the opponent concedes 2.0 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.

Newroz

At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Al Minaa

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Newroz

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 0%

Al Minaa

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Newroz attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Newroz defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Al Minaa attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Al Minaa defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Newroz hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Newroz have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Newroz to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 91/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

91/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 85/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 91/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Newroz strong attack

Newroz stable defense

Newroz non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

91

Over 2.5 ≥65

85

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Newroz have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

30

Below 65% by 35

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. Liga

FK Pohronie

Home

FK Pohronie
VS 18:00
Malzenice

Malzenice

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

FK Pohronie average 0.0 goals scored and concede 3.0 per game. Malzenice average 1.5 scored and 1.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

FK Pohronie

At home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Malzenice

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

FK Pohronie

Home

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 0%

Malzenice

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

FK Pohronie attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

FK Pohronie defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Malzenice attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Malzenice defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Malzenice hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Malzenice have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 72/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Malzenice strong attack

Malzenice stable defense

Malzenice non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

88

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. Liga

Liptovsky Mikulas

Home

Liptovsky Mikulas
VS 18:00
OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom

OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Liptovsky Mikulas

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Liptovsky Mikulas

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Liptovsky Mikulas attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Liptovsky Mikulas defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Liptovsky Mikulas have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 67/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

67/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 67/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Liptovsky Mikulas attack stays below 100%

OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom attack stays below 100%

Liptovsky Mikulas Over 2.5 rate limit

OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom Over 2.5 rate limit

Liptovsky Mikulas recent scoring is not high volume

OFK Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

67

Win <65

57

Below 65% by 8

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

45

Below 65% by 20

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Super Ligue

Douanes Niamey

Home

Douanes Niamey
VS 18:15
Liberte

Liberte

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Douanes Niamey

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Liberte

Away from home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Douanes Niamey

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Liberte

Away

Avg Scored 0.33
Avg Conceded 0.67
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Douanes Niamey attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Douanes Niamey defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Liberte attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Liberte defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Win · 85/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Douanes Niamey attack stays below 100%

Liberte attack stays below 100%

Douanes Niamey Over 2.5 rate limit

Liberte Over 2.5 rate limit

Douanes Niamey recent scoring is not high volume

Liberte recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

88

Win ≥65

85

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

34

Below 65% by 31

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

13

Below 65% by 52

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Ligue 1

Rail Club Kadiogo

Home

Rail Club Kadiogo
VS 18:30
CFFEB

CFFEB

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Rail Club Kadiogo

At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

CFFEB

Away from home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Rail Club Kadiogo

Home

Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 33%

CFFEB

Away

Avg Scored 0.67
Avg Conceded 0.67
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Rail Club Kadiogo attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Rail Club Kadiogo defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

CFFEB attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

CFFEB defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Rail Club Kadiogo hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

CFFEB have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 65/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

65/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 65/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Rail Club Kadiogo attack stays below 100%

CFFEB attack stays below 100%

Rail Club Kadiogo Over 2.5 rate limit

CFFEB Over 2.5 rate limit

Rail Club Kadiogo recent scoring is not high volume

CFFEB recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

65

Win <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

48

Below 65% by 17

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

39

Below 65% by 26

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2nd league

Karvina

Home

Karvina
VS 18:30
Dukla Praha

Dukla Praha

Away

Over 2.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.5 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Karvina

At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Dukla Praha

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Karvina

Home

Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Dukla Praha

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Karvina attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Karvina defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Dukla Praha attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Dukla Praha defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 86% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Karvina attack strength 100%

Dukla Praha attack strength 100%

Karvina scoring form 100%

Dukla Praha scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 75%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Karvina have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Pro League

Baniyas

Home

Baniyas
VS 18:45
Al-Wasl

Al-Wasl

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.3 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Baniyas

At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 2.67 goals conceded per game.

Al-Wasl

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Baniyas

Home

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 2.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Al-Wasl

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Baniyas attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Baniyas defense is weak at 2.67 goals conceded per game.

Al-Wasl attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Al-Wasl defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 87% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 78/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

78/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 72/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 78/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Baniyas scoring form 67%

Al-Wasl scoring form 100%

Baniyas attack strength 67%

Al-Wasl attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

Baniyas defense control

Al-Wasl defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 83%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

78

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

HNL

Rudes

Home

Rudes
VS 19:00
Rijeka

Rijeka

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Rudes

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Rijeka

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Rudes

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Rijeka

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Rudes attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Rudes defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Rijeka attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Rijeka defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 70/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

70/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 68/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 70/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Rudes scoring form 50%

Rijeka scoring form 100%

Rudes attack strength 50%

Rijeka attack strength 50%

Neither team attack < 70%

Rudes defense control

Rijeka defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 75%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

70

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

45

Below 65% by 20

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League

Ali CSC

Home

Ali CSC
VS 19:00
Sitra

Sitra

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Ali CSC

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Sitra

Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Ali CSC

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 50%

Sitra

Away

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Ali CSC attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Ali CSC defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Sitra attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

Sitra defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Ali CSC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Win · 71/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Ali CSC attack stays below 100%

Sitra attack stays below 100%

Ali CSC Over 2.5 rate limit

Sitra Over 2.5 rate limit

Ali CSC recent scoring is not high volume

Sitra recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

88

Win ≥65

71

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

30

Below 65% by 35

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

29

Below 65% by 36

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

7

Below 65% by 58

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2nd league

Opava

Home

Opava
VS 19:00
Vysocina Jihlava

Vysocina Jihlava

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Opava

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Vysocina Jihlava

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Opava

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Vysocina Jihlava

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Opava attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Opava defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Vysocina Jihlava attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Vysocina Jihlava defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Opava have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 72/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Opava scoring form 100%

Vysocina Jihlava scoring form 100%

Opava attack strength 75%

Vysocina Jihlava attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

Opava defense control

Vysocina Jihlava defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 100%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 ≥65

67

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2nd league

Pribram

Home

Pribram
VS 19:00
Trinec

Trinec

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Pribram

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Trinec

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Pribram

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Trinec

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Pribram attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Pribram defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Trinec attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Trinec defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 68/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selection Score

68/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 67/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 68/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Pribram strong attack

Pribram scored in last 5

Trinec concessions at weak rate

Trinec conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

68

Over 1.5 ≥65

67

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

52

Below 65% by 13

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

43

Below 65% by 22

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

2nd league

SK Prostejov

Home

SK Prostejov
VS 19:00
Usti nad Labem

Usti nad Labem

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.7 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

SK Prostejov

At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Usti nad Labem

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

SK Prostejov

Home

Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 100%

Usti nad Labem

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

SK Prostejov attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

SK Prostejov defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Usti nad Labem attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Usti nad Labem defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Usti nad Labem have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 62% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 72/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

72/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 72/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

SK Prostejov scoring form 100%

Usti nad Labem scoring form 100%

SK Prostejov attack strength 84%

Usti nad Labem attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

SK Prostejov defense control

Usti nad Labem defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 50%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

72

Under 3.5 <65

64

Below 65% by 1

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Primera Premier

Tritones Vallarta

Home

Tritones Vallarta
VS 19:00
H2O Purepechas

H2O Purepechas

Away

Win Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Tritones Vallarta

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

H2O Purepechas

Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Tritones Vallarta

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 100%

H2O Purepechas

Away

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Tritones Vallarta attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Tritones Vallarta defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

H2O Purepechas attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

H2O Purepechas defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Tritones Vallarta have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Tritones Vallarta to Win — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 85/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

85/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 85/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Tritones Vallarta strong attack

Tritones Vallarta stable defense

Tritones Vallarta non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

85

Under 3.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

47

Below 65% by 18

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

25

Below 65% by 40

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Liga Premier: Serie B

Celaya II

Home

Celaya II
VS 19:00
Huracanes Izcalli

Huracanes Izcalli

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Celaya II average 1.5 goals scored and concede 1.0 per game. Huracanes Izcalli average 0.7 scored and 1.7 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Celaya II

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Huracanes Izcalli

Away from home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Celaya II

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Huracanes Izcalli

Away

Avg Scored 0.67
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Celaya II attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Celaya II defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Huracanes Izcalli attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Huracanes Izcalli defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Celaya II hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Celaya II have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Celaya II strong attack

Celaya II stable defense

Celaya II non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

88

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

40

Below 65% by 25

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Women's Toppserien

Bodoe/Glimt W

Home

Bodoe/Glimt W
VS 19:00
Lyn Fotball W

Lyn Fotball W

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Lyn Fotball W have the clearer attacking edge at 2.2 goals per game, while Bodoe/Glimt W concede 2.2 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Bodoe/Glimt W

At home, they average 0.60 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Lyn Fotball W

Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Bodoe/Glimt W

Home

Avg Scored 0.60
Avg Conceded 2.20
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 40%

Lyn Fotball W

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.20
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

Bodoe/Glimt W attack is weak at 0.60 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Bodoe/Glimt W defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Lyn Fotball W attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lyn Fotball W defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Lyn Fotball W hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Lyn Fotball W have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Lyn Fotball W have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

92/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 74/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Lyn Fotball W have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Lyn Fotball W strong attack

Lyn Fotball W scored in last 5

Bodoe/Glimt W concessions at weak rate

Bodoe/Glimt W conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

92

Over 2.5 ≥65

74

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

73

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

69

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Women's Toppserien

Fortuna Aalesund W

Home

Fortuna Aalesund W
VS 19:00
Roea W

Roea W

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Fortuna Aalesund W have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Roea W concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Fortuna Aalesund W

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Roea W

Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Fortuna Aalesund W

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 80%

Roea W

Away

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Fortuna Aalesund W attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Fortuna Aalesund W defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Roea W attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Roea W defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Fortuna Aalesund W hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Fortuna Aalesund W have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Fortuna Aalesund W show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Fortuna Aalesund W show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 80/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Fortuna Aalesund W show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Fortuna Aalesund W strong attack

Fortuna Aalesund W stable defense

Fortuna Aalesund W non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

80

Fortuna Aalesund W have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

76

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 ≥65

70

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. SNL

Dravinja

Home

Dravinja
VS 19:00
NK Jesenice

NK Jesenice

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

NK Jesenice have the clearer attacking edge at 2.4 goals per game, while Dravinja concede 2.8 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Dravinja

At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 2.80 goals conceded per game.

NK Jesenice

Away from home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Dravinja

Home

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 2.80
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 100%

NK Jesenice

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.40
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Dravinja attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Dravinja defense is weak at 2.80 goals conceded per game.

NK Jesenice attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

NK Jesenice defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

NK Jesenice hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

NK Jesenice have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. NK Jesenice have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

NK Jesenice have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

92/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. NK Jesenice have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

NK Jesenice strong attack

NK Jesenice scored in last 5

Dravinja concessions at weak rate

Dravinja conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

92

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 2.5 ≥65

87

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. SNL

NK Triglav

Home

NK Triglav
VS 19:00
Jadran

Jadran

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

NK Triglav show the better attacking return at 2.8 goals per game compared with Jadran at 0.8, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

NK Triglav

At home, they average 2.80 goals scored and 0.20 goals conceded per game.

Jadran

Away from home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

NK Triglav

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.80
Avg Conceded 0.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 20%

Jadran

Away

Avg Scored 0.80
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

NK Triglav attack is strong at 2.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

NK Triglav defense is strong at 0.20 goals conceded per game.

Jadran attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Jadran defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

NK Triglav hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. NK Triglav show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

NK Triglav show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Under 3.5 · 72/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. NK Triglav show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

NK Triglav strong attack

NK Triglav stable defense

NK Triglav non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

95

Under 3.5 ≥65

72

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

NK Triglav have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

38

Below 65% by 27

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League

Geita Gold FC

Home

Geita Gold FC
VS 19:00
Dodoma Jiji FC

Dodoma Jiji FC

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Geita Gold FC average 4.0 goals scored and concede 2.0 per game. Dodoma Jiji FC average 1.0 scored and 0.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Geita Gold FC

At home, they average 4.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Dodoma Jiji FC

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Geita Gold FC

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 4.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Dodoma Jiji FC

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Geita Gold FC attack is strong at 4.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Geita Gold FC defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Dodoma Jiji FC attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Dodoma Jiji FC defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Geita Gold FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Dodoma Jiji FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 68/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selection Score

68/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 68/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Dodoma Jiji FC strong attack

Dodoma Jiji FC scored in last 5

Geita Gold FC concessions at weak rate

Geita Gold FC conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

68

Over 2.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

39

Below 65% by 26

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Pro League

Al-Baqaa

Home

Al-Baqaa
VS 19:30
Al-Salt

Al-Salt

Away

Under 3.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Al-Baqaa average 0.5 goals scored and concede 2.0 per game. Al-Salt average 1.3 scored and 1.3 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Al-Baqaa

At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Al-Salt

Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Al-Baqaa

Home

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

Al-Salt

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Al-Baqaa attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Al-Baqaa defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Al-Salt attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Al-Salt defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Al-Salt hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Al-Salt have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 65/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

65/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 65/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Al-Baqaa attack stays below 100%

Al-Salt attack stays below 100%

Al-Baqaa Over 2.5 rate limit

Al-Salt Over 2.5 rate limit

Al-Baqaa recent scoring is not high volume

Al-Salt recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

65

Over 1.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

35

Below 65% by 30

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Frauen-Bundesliga

SC Freiburg W

Home

SC Freiburg W
VS 19:30
RB Leipzig W

RB Leipzig W

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

SC Freiburg W average 1.7 goals scored and concede 0.7 per game. RB Leipzig W average 1.0 scored and 2.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

SC Freiburg W

At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.

RB Leipzig W

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

SC Freiburg W

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 0.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 33%

RB Leipzig W

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

SC Freiburg W attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

SC Freiburg W defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.

RB Leipzig W attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

RB Leipzig W defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

SC Freiburg W hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

SC Freiburg W have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

82/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 66/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

SC Freiburg W strong attack

SC Freiburg W stable defense

SC Freiburg W non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

82

Over 1.5 ≥65

66

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

48

Below 65% by 17

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Kategoria Superiore

FC Dinamo City

Home

FC Dinamo City
VS 19:30
Teuta Durres

Teuta Durres

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Teuta Durres hold the stronger defensive numbers at 0.4 goals conceded per game, while FC Dinamo City allow 1.0. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.

FC Dinamo City

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Teuta Durres

Away from home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.

FC Dinamo City

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Teuta Durres

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.40
Avg Conceded 0.40
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Dinamo City attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

FC Dinamo City defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Teuta Durres attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Teuta Durres defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Teuta Durres have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.4 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 85/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

FC Dinamo City scoring form 80%

Teuta Durres scoring form 100%

FC Dinamo City attack strength 100%

Teuta Durres attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

FC Dinamo City defense control

Teuta Durres defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 50%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

86

Over 2.5 ≥65

85

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

80

Teuta Durres have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

9

Below 65% by 56

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League

Extension Gunners

Home

Extension Gunners
VS 20:00
Tafic

Tafic

Away

Under 3.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Extension Gunners show the better attacking return at 1.5 goals per game compared with Tafic at 0.5, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Extension Gunners

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Tafic

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Extension Gunners

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Tafic

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Extension Gunners attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Extension Gunners defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Tafic attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Tafic defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Extension Gunners hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 88/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Extension Gunners attack stays below 100%

Tafic attack stays below 100%

Extension Gunners Over 2.5 rate limit

Tafic Over 2.5 rate limit

Extension Gunners recent scoring is not high volume

Tafic recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

88

Over 1.5 ≥65

88

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

38

Below 65% by 27

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

18

Below 65% by 47

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Regionalliga Bayern

FV Illertissen

Home

FV Illertissen
VS 20:00
TSV Buchbach

TSV Buchbach

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

TSV Buchbach show the better attacking return at 1.3 goals per game compared with FV Illertissen at 0.5, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

FV Illertissen

At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

TSV Buchbach

Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

FV Illertissen

Home

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 50%

TSV Buchbach

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

FV Illertissen attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

FV Illertissen defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

TSV Buchbach attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

TSV Buchbach defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

TSV Buchbach hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 87/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

87/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 87/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

TSV Buchbach strong attack

TSV Buchbach stable defense

TSV Buchbach non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

87

Under 3.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

61

Below 65% by 4

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

35

Below 65% by 30

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Regionalliga Nord

Delmenhorst

Home

Delmenhorst
VS 20:00
Bremer SV

Bremer SV

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Delmenhorst average 0.5 goals scored and concede 2.0 per game. Bremer SV average 1.5 scored and 1.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Delmenhorst

At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Bremer SV

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Delmenhorst

Home

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Bremer SV

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Delmenhorst attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Delmenhorst defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Bremer SV attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Bremer SV defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Bremer SV hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Bremer SV have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 79/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

79/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 79/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Bremer SV strong attack

Bremer SV stable defense

Bremer SV non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

79

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

43

Below 65% by 22

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Regionalliga Nordost

RW Erfurt

Home

RW Erfurt
VS 20:00
FSV Zwickau

FSV Zwickau

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

RW Erfurt show the better attacking return at 3.5 goals per game compared with FSV Zwickau at 1.5, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

RW Erfurt

At home, they average 3.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

FSV Zwickau

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

RW Erfurt

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

FSV Zwickau

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

RW Erfurt attack is strong at 3.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

RW Erfurt defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

FSV Zwickau attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FSV Zwickau defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

RW Erfurt hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 88/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

RW Erfurt scoring form 100%

FSV Zwickau scoring form 100%

RW Erfurt attack strength 100%

FSV Zwickau attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

RW Erfurt defense control

FSV Zwickau defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 75%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 2.5 ≥65

88

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

86

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

RW Erfurt have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Regionalliga Nordost

Tasmania Berlin

Home

Tasmania Berlin
VS 20:00
Babelsberg

Babelsberg

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Babelsberg have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Tasmania Berlin concede 5.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Tasmania Berlin

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 5.00 goals conceded per game.

Babelsberg

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Tasmania Berlin

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 5.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Babelsberg

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Tasmania Berlin attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Tasmania Berlin defense is weak at 5.00 goals conceded per game.

Babelsberg attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Babelsberg defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Babelsberg hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Babelsberg have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 88/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Tasmania Berlin scoring form 100%

Babelsberg scoring form 100%

Tasmania Berlin attack strength 75%

Babelsberg attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

Tasmania Berlin defense control

Babelsberg defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 75%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 2.5 ≥65

88

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

86

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Babelsberg have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Regionalliga Südwest

Sandhausen

Home

Sandhausen
VS 20:00
Kickers Offenbach

Kickers Offenbach

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 1.3 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Sandhausen

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Kickers Offenbach

Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Sandhausen

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Kickers Offenbach

Away

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Sandhausen attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Sandhausen defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Kickers Offenbach attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Kickers Offenbach defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 83% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 78/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

78/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 78/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Sandhausen scoring form 100%

Kickers Offenbach scoring form 67%

Sandhausen attack strength 75%

Kickers Offenbach attack strength 67%

Neither team attack < 70%

Sandhausen defense control

Kickers Offenbach defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 83%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

78

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

51

Below 65% by 14

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

48

Below 65% by 17

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Regionalliga West

Schalke 04 II

Home

Schalke 04 II
VS 20:00
Westfalia Rhynern

Westfalia Rhynern

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Schalke 04 II

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Westfalia Rhynern

Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 2.67 goals conceded per game.

Schalke 04 II

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Westfalia Rhynern

Away

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 2.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Schalke 04 II attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Schalke 04 II defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Westfalia Rhynern attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Westfalia Rhynern defense is weak at 2.67 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Schalke 04 II have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

83/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 71/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Schalke 04 II scoring form 100%

Westfalia Rhynern scoring form 100%

Schalke 04 II attack strength 50%

Westfalia Rhynern attack strength 67%

Neither team attack < 70%

Schalke 04 II defense control

Westfalia Rhynern defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 75%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

83

Over 1.5 ≥65

71

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

64

Below 65% by 1

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

35

Below 65% by 30

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Regionalliga West

Wattenscheid

Home

Wattenscheid
VS 20:00
FC Guetersloh

FC Guetersloh

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.7 (home) and 2.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Wattenscheid

At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Guetersloh

Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Wattenscheid

Home

Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 100%

FC Guetersloh

Away

Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Wattenscheid attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Wattenscheid defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Guetersloh attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FC Guetersloh defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Guetersloh hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Wattenscheid have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 63% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 75/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Wattenscheid scoring form 100%

FC Guetersloh scoring form 100%

Wattenscheid attack strength 84%

FC Guetersloh attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

Wattenscheid defense control

FC Guetersloh defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 100%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 2.5 ≥65

75

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

FC Guetersloh have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

25

Below 65% by 40

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

FC 08 Villingen

Home

FC 08 Villingen
VS 20:00
FV Ravensburg

FV Ravensburg

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

FC 08 Villingen hold the stronger defensive numbers at 0.0 goals conceded per game, while FV Ravensburg allow 1.0. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.

FC 08 Villingen

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

FV Ravensburg

Away from home, they average 3.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

FC 08 Villingen

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

FV Ravensburg

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 3.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

FC 08 Villingen attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FC 08 Villingen defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

FV Ravensburg attack is strong at 3.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FV Ravensburg defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

FC 08 Villingen have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

FC 08 Villingen attack strength 100%

FV Ravensburg attack strength 100%

FC 08 Villingen scoring form 100%

FV Ravensburg scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 75%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

FC 08 Villingen have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

26

Below 65% by 39

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg

Noettingen

Home

Noettingen
VS 20:00
1. CfR Pforzheim

1. CfR Pforzheim

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

1. CfR Pforzheim hold the stronger defensive numbers at 0.0 goals conceded per game, while Noettingen allow 1.5. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.

Noettingen

At home, they average 6.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

1. CfR Pforzheim

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Noettingen

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 6.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

1. CfR Pforzheim

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Noettingen attack is strong at 6.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Noettingen defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

1. CfR Pforzheim attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

1. CfR Pforzheim defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

1. CfR Pforzheim have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 85/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

85/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 85/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Noettingen attack strength 100%

1. CfR Pforzheim attack strength 100%

Noettingen scoring form 100%

1. CfR Pforzheim scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 50%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

85

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

1. CfR Pforzheim have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

35

Below 65% by 30

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Bayern North

TSV Grossbardorf

Home

TSV Grossbardorf
VS 20:00
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg

DJK Don Bosco Bamberg

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

TSV Grossbardorf average 0.0 goals scored and concede 2.0 per game. DJK Don Bosco Bamberg average 1.3 scored and 1.3 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

TSV Grossbardorf

At home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

DJK Don Bosco Bamberg

Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

TSV Grossbardorf

Home

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

DJK Don Bosco Bamberg

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

TSV Grossbardorf attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

TSV Grossbardorf defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

DJK Don Bosco Bamberg attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

DJK Don Bosco Bamberg defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

DJK Don Bosco Bamberg hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

DJK Don Bosco Bamberg have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 66/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

66/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 66/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

DJK Don Bosco Bamberg strong attack

DJK Don Bosco Bamberg stable defense

DJK Don Bosco Bamberg non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

66

Over 1.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

35

Below 65% by 30

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Bayern North

TSV Kornburg

Home

TSV Kornburg
VS 20:00
Neudrossenfeld

Neudrossenfeld

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

TSV Kornburg averages 2.3 goals per game while the opponent concedes 2.0 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.

TSV Kornburg

At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Neudrossenfeld

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

TSV Kornburg

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 0.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 33%

Neudrossenfeld

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

TSV Kornburg attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

TSV Kornburg defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Neudrossenfeld attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Neudrossenfeld defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

TSV Kornburg hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

TSV Kornburg have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: TSV Kornburg to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

TSV Kornburg strong attack

TSV Kornburg stable defense

TSV Kornburg non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

TSV Kornburg have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

77

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

40

Below 65% by 25

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Bremen

OSC Bremerhaven

Home

OSC Bremerhaven
VS 20:00
TV Eiche Horn Bremen

TV Eiche Horn Bremen

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

OSC Bremerhaven averages 8.0 goals per game while the opponent concedes 2.0 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.

OSC Bremerhaven

At home, they average 8.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

TV Eiche Horn Bremen

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

OSC Bremerhaven

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 8.00
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

TV Eiche Horn Bremen

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

OSC Bremerhaven attack is strong at 8.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

OSC Bremerhaven defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

TV Eiche Horn Bremen attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

TV Eiche Horn Bremen defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

OSC Bremerhaven hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

OSC Bremerhaven have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: OSC Bremerhaven to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. OSC Bremerhaven show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Win

OSC Bremerhaven show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. OSC Bremerhaven show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

OSC Bremerhaven strong attack

OSC Bremerhaven stable defense

OSC Bremerhaven non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

OSC Bremerhaven have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

75

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

40

Below 65% by 25

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Hamburg

Vorwarts-Wacker

Home

Vorwarts-Wacker
VS 20:00
TSV Concordia

TSV Concordia

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

TSV Concordia have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Vorwarts-Wacker concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Vorwarts-Wacker

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

TSV Concordia

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Vorwarts-Wacker

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

TSV Concordia

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Vorwarts-Wacker attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Vorwarts-Wacker defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

TSV Concordia attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

TSV Concordia defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

TSV Concordia hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

TSV Concordia have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. TSV Concordia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

TSV Concordia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 82/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. TSV Concordia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

TSV Concordia strong attack

TSV Concordia scored in last 5

Vorwarts-Wacker concessions at weak rate

Vorwarts-Wacker conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 1.5 ≥65

82

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 ≥65

77

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

73

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Westfalen

Lippstadt

Home

Lippstadt
VS 20:00
Eintracht Rheine

Eintracht Rheine

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Eintracht Rheine have the clearer attacking edge at 3.0 goals per game, while Lippstadt concede 3.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Lippstadt

At home, they average 5.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Eintracht Rheine

Away from home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Lippstadt

Home

Avg Scored 5.00
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Eintracht Rheine

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Lippstadt attack is strong at 5.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lippstadt defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Eintracht Rheine attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Eintracht Rheine defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Eintracht Rheine have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 88/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Lippstadt attack strength 100%

Eintracht Rheine attack strength 100%

Lippstadt scoring form 100%

Eintracht Rheine scoring form 67%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 83%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 ≥65

88

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Lippstadt have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

48

Below 65% by 17

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Besta deildin: Relegation Group

IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Home

IBV Vestmannaeyjar
VS 20:00
FH Hafnarfjordur

FH Hafnarfjordur

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

FH Hafnarfjordur show the better attacking return at 3.0 goals per game compared with IBV Vestmannaeyjar at 0.6, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

IBV Vestmannaeyjar

At home, they average 0.60 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

FH Hafnarfjordur

Away from home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Home

Avg Scored 0.60
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 40%

FH Hafnarfjordur

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

IBV Vestmannaeyjar attack is weak at 0.60 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

IBV Vestmannaeyjar defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

FH Hafnarfjordur attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

FH Hafnarfjordur defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

FH Hafnarfjordur hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 80/100. FH Hafnarfjordur have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

FH Hafnarfjordur have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

80/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 68/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 80/100. FH Hafnarfjordur have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

FH Hafnarfjordur strong attack

FH Hafnarfjordur scored in last 5

IBV Vestmannaeyjar concessions at weak rate

IBV Vestmannaeyjar conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

80

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Primera Division RFEF: Group 2

Cartagena

Home

Cartagena
VS 20:00
CE Europa

CE Europa

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Cartagena averages 2.5 goals per game while the opponent concedes 2.5 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.

Cartagena

At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

CE Europa

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Cartagena

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

CE Europa

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Cartagena attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Cartagena defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

CE Europa attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

CE Europa defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Cartagena hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Cartagena have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Cartagena to Win — 93% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 91/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

91/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 85/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 91/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Cartagena strong attack

Cartagena stable defense

Cartagena non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

91

Over 2.5 ≥65

85

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Cartagena have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

83

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Division 1: South

Lunds BK

Home

Lunds BK
VS 20:00
Trelleborgs FF

Trelleborgs FF

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Trelleborgs FF show the better attacking return at 2.3 goals per game compared with Lunds BK at 1.5, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Lunds BK

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.25 goals conceded per game.

Trelleborgs FF

Away from home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Lunds BK

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.25
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 25%
BTTS Rate 25%

Trelleborgs FF

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Lunds BK attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lunds BK defense is average at 1.25 goals conceded per game.

Trelleborgs FF attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Trelleborgs FF defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Trelleborgs FF hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 72/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Trelleborgs FF strong attack

Trelleborgs FF stable defense

Trelleborgs FF non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

88

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Trelleborgs FF have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 <65

64

Below 65% by 1

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Cup

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

Home

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
VS 20:00
Etoile Carouge

Etoile Carouge

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy averages 2.6 goals per game while the opponent concedes 2.2 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

At home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Etoile Carouge

Away from home, they average 0.40 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.60
Avg Conceded 0.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 20%

Etoile Carouge

Away

Avg Scored 0.40
Avg Conceded 2.20
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Etoile Carouge attack is weak at 0.40 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Etoile Carouge defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Win

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 80/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy strong attack

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy stable defense

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

80

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

55

Below 65% by 10

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

National 1: Group C

Chateauroux

Home

Chateauroux
VS 20:30
GFA Rumilly Vallières

GFA Rumilly Vallières

Away

Under 3.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Chateauroux average 0.2 goals scored and concede 0.6 per game. GFA Rumilly Vallières average 1.6 scored and 1.4 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Chateauroux

At home, they average 0.20 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

GFA Rumilly Vallières

Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Chateauroux

Home

Avg Scored 0.20
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 20%

GFA Rumilly Vallières

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Chateauroux attack is weak at 0.20 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Chateauroux defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

GFA Rumilly Vallières attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

GFA Rumilly Vallières defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

GFA Rumilly Vallières hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Chateauroux have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Chateauroux attack stays below 100%

GFA Rumilly Vallières attack stays below 100%

Chateauroux Over 2.5 rate limit

GFA Rumilly Vallières Over 2.5 rate limit

Chateauroux recent scoring is not high volume

GFA Rumilly Vallières recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

86

Over 1.5 <65

51

Below 65% by 14

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

39

Below 65% by 26

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

30

Below 65% by 35

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Regionalliga Nord

SC Weiche Flensburg

Home

SC Weiche Flensburg
VS 20:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel

SV Drochtersen/Assel

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

SV Drochtersen/Assel have the clearer attacking edge at 3.0 goals per game, while SC Weiche Flensburg concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

SC Weiche Flensburg

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

SV Drochtersen/Assel

Away from home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

SC Weiche Flensburg

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

SV Drochtersen/Assel

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

SC Weiche Flensburg attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

SC Weiche Flensburg defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

SV Drochtersen/Assel attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

SV Drochtersen/Assel defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

SV Drochtersen/Assel have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

SC Weiche Flensburg attack strength 100%

SV Drochtersen/Assel attack strength 100%

SC Weiche Flensburg scoring form 100%

SV Drochtersen/Assel scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

SC Weiche Flensburg have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Regionalliga West

SV Roedinghausen

Home

SV Roedinghausen
VS 20:30
FC Cologne II

FC Cologne II

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

SV Roedinghausen

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Cologne II

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

SV Roedinghausen

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

FC Cologne II

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

SV Roedinghausen attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

SV Roedinghausen defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Cologne II attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FC Cologne II defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

SV Roedinghausen have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 67% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 72/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

SV Roedinghausen scoring form 100%

FC Cologne II scoring form 100%

SV Roedinghausen attack strength 75%

FC Cologne II attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

SV Roedinghausen defense control

FC Cologne II defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 100%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 ≥65

67

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Hamburg

FC Suederelbe

Home

FC Suederelbe
VS 20:30
TSV Sasel

TSV Sasel

Away

Win Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

FC Suederelbe

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

TSV Sasel

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Suederelbe

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 50%

TSV Sasel

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Suederelbe attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FC Suederelbe defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

TSV Sasel attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

TSV Sasel defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

FC Suederelbe have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: FC Suederelbe to Win — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 67/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

67/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 67/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

FC Suederelbe strong attack

FC Suederelbe stable defense

FC Suederelbe non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

67

Under 3.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

61

Below 65% by 4

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

38

Below 65% by 27

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Hamburg

Victoria Hamburg

Home

Victoria Hamburg
VS 20:30
Teutonia Ottensen

Teutonia Ottensen

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Teutonia Ottensen have the clearer attacking edge at 1.0 goals per game, while Victoria Hamburg concede 1.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Victoria Hamburg

At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Teutonia Ottensen

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 3.50 goals conceded per game.

Victoria Hamburg

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Teutonia Ottensen

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 3.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Victoria Hamburg attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Victoria Hamburg defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Teutonia Ottensen attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Teutonia Ottensen defense is weak at 3.50 goals conceded per game.

Victoria Hamburg hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Victoria Hamburg have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 85/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

85/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 85/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Victoria Hamburg attack strength 100%

Teutonia Ottensen attack strength 50%

Victoria Hamburg scoring form 100%

Teutonia Ottensen scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

85

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Victoria Hamburg have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

83

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Flens

Oldenburger SV

Home

Oldenburger SV
VS 20:30
1. FC Phoenix Luebeck II

1. FC Phoenix Luebeck II

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Oldenburger SV have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck II concede 3.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Oldenburger SV

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

1. FC Phoenix Luebeck II

Away from home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Oldenburger SV

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 33%

1. FC Phoenix Luebeck II

Away

Avg Scored 0.33
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Oldenburger SV attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Oldenburger SV defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

1. FC Phoenix Luebeck II attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

1. FC Phoenix Luebeck II defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Oldenburger SV hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 76/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

76/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 74/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 76/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Oldenburger SV strong attack

Oldenburger SV stable defense

Oldenburger SV non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

76

Over 1.5 ≥65

74

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 ≥65

66

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

40

Below 65% by 25

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Niederrhein

Ratinger SV

Home

Ratinger SV
VS 20:30
SV Sonsbeck

SV Sonsbeck

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Ratinger SV

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

SV Sonsbeck

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Ratinger SV

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

SV Sonsbeck

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Ratinger SV attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Ratinger SV defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

SV Sonsbeck attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

SV Sonsbeck defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

SV Sonsbeck have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Ratinger SV scoring form 100%

SV Sonsbeck scoring form 100%

Ratinger SV attack strength 75%

SV Sonsbeck attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

Ratinger SV defense control

SV Sonsbeck defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 50%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

86

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Oberliga: Niederrhein

Wuppertaler SV

Home

Wuppertaler SV
VS 20:30
SW Essen

SW Essen

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Wuppertaler SV average 4.0 goals scored and concede 0.0 per game. SW Essen average 1.5 scored and 2.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Wuppertaler SV

At home, they average 4.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

SW Essen

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Wuppertaler SV

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 4.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 0%

SW Essen

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Wuppertaler SV attack is strong at 4.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Wuppertaler SV defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

SW Essen attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

SW Essen defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Wuppertaler SV hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Wuppertaler SV have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Wuppertaler SV to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 91/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

91/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 88/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 91/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Wuppertaler SV strong attack

Wuppertaler SV stable defense

Wuppertaler SV non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

91

Over 2.5 ≥65

88

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Wuppertaler SV have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

30

Below 65% by 35

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Niedersachsen

BSV Rehden

Home

BSV Rehden
VS 20:30
Wilhelmshaven

Wilhelmshaven

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.7 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

BSV Rehden

At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Wilhelmshaven

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

BSV Rehden

Home

Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 33%

Wilhelmshaven

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

BSV Rehden attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

BSV Rehden defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Wilhelmshaven attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Wilhelmshaven defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 83% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 88/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 88/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

BSV Rehden scoring form 67%

Wilhelmshaven scoring form 100%

BSV Rehden attack strength 84%

Wilhelmshaven attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

BSV Rehden defense control

Wilhelmshaven defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 67%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

88

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga NOFV Nord 25/26

SG Union Klosterfelde

Home

SG Union Klosterfelde
VS 20:30
Eintracht Mahlsdorf

Eintracht Mahlsdorf

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

SG Union Klosterfelde

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Eintracht Mahlsdorf

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

SG Union Klosterfelde

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Eintracht Mahlsdorf

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

SG Union Klosterfelde attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

SG Union Klosterfelde defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Eintracht Mahlsdorf attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Eintracht Mahlsdorf defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

74/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

SG Union Klosterfelde attack stays below 100%

Eintracht Mahlsdorf attack stays below 100%

SG Union Klosterfelde Over 2.5 rate limit

Eintracht Mahlsdorf Over 2.5 rate limit

SG Union Klosterfelde recent scoring is not high volume

Eintracht Mahlsdorf recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

74

Over 1.5 <65

47

Below 65% by 18

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

46

Below 65% by 19

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

27

Below 65% by 38

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Iraq Stars League

Al Kahrabaa

Home

Al Kahrabaa
VS 20:30
Al Talaba

Al Talaba

Away

Under 3.5 Low Quality
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Weak attacking output from both sides — neither team averages more than 1.2 goals per game. Limited goal threat across the board.

Al Kahrabaa

At home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 0.33 goals conceded per game.

Al Talaba

Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Al Kahrabaa

Home

Avg Scored 0.67
Avg Conceded 0.33
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Al Talaba

Away

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Al Kahrabaa attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Al Kahrabaa defense is strong at 0.33 goals conceded per game.

Al Talaba attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

Al Talaba defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Al Kahrabaa have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Weak attacking teams are unpredictable — form can suddenly improve or the sample window may be small.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Win · 83/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Al Kahrabaa attack stays below 100%

Al Talaba attack stays below 100%

Al Kahrabaa Over 2.5 rate limit

Al Talaba Over 2.5 rate limit

Al Kahrabaa recent scoring is not high volume

Al Talaba recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

90

Win ≥65

83

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

35

Below 65% by 30

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

13

Below 65% by 52

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

12

Below 65% by 53

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Iraq Stars League

Diyala

Home

Diyala
VS 20:30
Naft Maysan

Naft Maysan

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Diyala

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Naft Maysan

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Diyala

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Naft Maysan

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Diyala attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Diyala defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Naft Maysan attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Naft Maysan defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Diyala hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Diyala have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 86% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 88/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Diyala scoring form 100%

Naft Maysan scoring form 100%

Diyala attack strength 100%

Naft Maysan attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

Diyala defense control

Naft Maysan defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 100%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 2.5 ≥65

88

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Diyala have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

64

Below 65% by 1

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Division 1: North

IFK Stocksund

Home

IFK Stocksund
VS 20:30
Enkoeping

Enkoeping

Away

Under 3.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

IFK Stocksund average 0.5 goals scored and concede 2.0 per game. Enkoeping average 1.3 scored and 1.3 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

IFK Stocksund

At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Enkoeping

Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

IFK Stocksund

Home

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Enkoeping

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

IFK Stocksund attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

IFK Stocksund defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Enkoeping attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Enkoeping defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Enkoeping hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Enkoeping have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 65/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

65/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 65/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

IFK Stocksund attack stays below 100%

Enkoeping attack stays below 100%

IFK Stocksund Over 2.5 rate limit

Enkoeping Over 2.5 rate limit

IFK Stocksund recent scoring is not high volume

Enkoeping recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

65

Over 1.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

35

Below 65% by 30

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Serie B. Promotion Round

San Antonio

Home

San Antonio
VS 21:00
Club Deportivo Cuenca Juniors

Club Deportivo Cuenca Juniors

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

San Antonio

At home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Club Deportivo Cuenca Juniors

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

San Antonio

Home

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

Club Deportivo Cuenca Juniors

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

San Antonio attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

San Antonio defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Club Deportivo Cuenca Juniors attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Club Deportivo Cuenca Juniors defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

San Antonio attack stays below 100%

Club Deportivo Cuenca Juniors attack stays below 100%

San Antonio Over 2.5 rate limit

Club Deportivo Cuenca Juniors Over 2.5 rate limit

San Antonio recent scoring is not high volume

Club Deportivo Cuenca Juniors recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

86

Win <65

46

Below 65% by 19

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

29

Below 65% by 36

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League 2

Norwich City U21

Home

Norwich City U21
VS 21:00
West Ham United U21

West Ham United U21

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Norwich City U21 average 2.0 goals scored and concede 1.0 per game. West Ham United U21 average 2.8 scored and 1.8 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Norwich City U21

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

West Ham United U21

Away from home, they average 2.75 goals scored and 1.75 goals conceded per game.

Norwich City U21

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

West Ham United U21

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.75
Avg Conceded 1.75
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 75%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Norwich City U21 attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Norwich City U21 defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

West Ham United U21 attack is strong at 2.75 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

West Ham United U21 defense is weak at 1.75 goals conceded per game.

West Ham United U21 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Norwich City U21 have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 75/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

75/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 69/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 75/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Norwich City U21 attack strength 100%

West Ham United U21 attack strength 100%

Norwich City U21 scoring form 50%

West Ham United U21 scoring form 75%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 63%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

75

Over 1.5 ≥65

69

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

61

Below 65% by 4

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

12

Below 65% by 53

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League 2

Nottingham Forest U21

Home

Nottingham Forest U21
VS 21:00
Manchester United U21

Manchester United U21

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Nottingham Forest U21

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Manchester United U21

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Nottingham Forest U21

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Manchester United U21

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Nottingham Forest U21 attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Nottingham Forest U21 defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Manchester United U21 attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Manchester United U21 defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Manchester United U21 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Nottingham Forest U21 have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 72/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

72/100

Runner Up

Win · 67/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 72/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Nottingham Forest U21 attack stays below 100%

Manchester United U21 attack stays below 100%

Nottingham Forest U21 Over 2.5 rate limit

Manchester United U21 Over 2.5 rate limit

Nottingham Forest U21 recent scoring is not high volume

Manchester United U21 recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

72

Win ≥65

67

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

45

Below 65% by 20

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League 2

Stoke City U21

Home

Stoke City U21
VS 21:00
Chelsea U21

Chelsea U21

Away

Over 2.5 Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Stoke City U21 average 4.0 goals scored and concede 0.0 per game. Chelsea U21 average 2.3 scored and 1.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Stoke City U21

At home, they average 4.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Chelsea U21

Away from home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Stoke City U21

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 4.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 0%

Chelsea U21

Away

Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Stoke City U21 attack is strong at 4.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Stoke City U21 defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Chelsea U21 attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Chelsea U21 defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Stoke City U21 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Stoke City U21 have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 92% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Stoke City U21 attack strength 100%

Chelsea U21 attack strength 100%

Stoke City U21 scoring form 100%

Chelsea U21 scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 83%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Stoke City U21 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

63

Below 65% by 2

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

26

Below 65% by 39

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Hamburg

Eintracht Norderstedt II

Home

EIN
VS 21:00
HEBC Hamburg

HEBC Hamburg

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Eintracht Norderstedt II

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

HEBC Hamburg

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Eintracht Norderstedt II

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

HEBC Hamburg

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Eintracht Norderstedt II attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Eintracht Norderstedt II defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

HEBC Hamburg attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

HEBC Hamburg defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

HEBC Hamburg have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 67% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 76/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

76/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 72/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 76/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Eintracht Norderstedt II scoring form 100%

HEBC Hamburg scoring form 50%

Eintracht Norderstedt II attack strength 75%

HEBC Hamburg attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

Eintracht Norderstedt II defense control

HEBC Hamburg defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 50%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

76

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

51

Below 65% by 14

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Niederrhein

Blau-Weiss Dingden

Home

Blau-Weiss Dingden
VS 21:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf II

Fortuna Dusseldorf II

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Fortuna Dusseldorf II have the clearer attacking edge at 3.0 goals per game, while Blau-Weiss Dingden concede 2.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Blau-Weiss Dingden

At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Fortuna Dusseldorf II

Away from home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Blau-Weiss Dingden

Home

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

Fortuna Dusseldorf II

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Blau-Weiss Dingden attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Blau-Weiss Dingden defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Fortuna Dusseldorf II attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Fortuna Dusseldorf II defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Fortuna Dusseldorf II hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Fortuna Dusseldorf II have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Fortuna Dusseldorf II have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 75/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Fortuna Dusseldorf II have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Fortuna Dusseldorf II strong attack

Fortuna Dusseldorf II scored in last 5

Blau-Weiss Dingden concessions at weak rate

Blau-Weiss Dingden conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 2.5 ≥65

75

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

74

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Cup

FC Rapperswil-Jona

Home

FC Rapperswil-Jona
VS 21:00
St. Gallen

St. Gallen

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.6 (home) and 1.6 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

FC Rapperswil-Jona

At home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

St. Gallen

Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.

FC Rapperswil-Jona

Home

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 40%

St. Gallen

Away

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 2.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Rapperswil-Jona attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

FC Rapperswil-Jona defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

St. Gallen attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

St. Gallen defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

FC Rapperswil-Jona have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 66% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 83/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

FC Rapperswil-Jona scoring form 80%

St. Gallen scoring form 80%

FC Rapperswil-Jona attack strength 80%

St. Gallen attack strength 80%

Neither team attack < 70%

FC Rapperswil-Jona defense control

St. Gallen defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 50%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

86

Over 1.5 ≥65

83

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 ≥65

68

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

39

Below 65% by 26

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Cup

Rotkreuz

Home

Rotkreuz
VS 21:00
Servette

Servette

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Servette have the clearer attacking edge at 2.2 goals per game, while Rotkreuz concede 2.2 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Rotkreuz

At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Servette

Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Rotkreuz

Home

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 2.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

Servette

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.20
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Rotkreuz attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Rotkreuz defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Servette attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Servette defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Servette hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Servette have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Servette have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Servette have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

92/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Servette have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Servette strong attack

Servette scored in last 5

Rotkreuz concessions at weak rate

Rotkreuz conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

92

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 2.5 ≥65

89

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Cup

Stade Nyonnais

Home

Stade Nyonnais
VS 21:15
Basel

Basel

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.2 (home) and 1.8 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Stade Nyonnais

At home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Basel

Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 3.60 goals conceded per game.

Stade Nyonnais

Home

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 80%

Basel

Away

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 3.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

Stade Nyonnais attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Stade Nyonnais defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Basel attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Basel defense is weak at 3.60 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 85/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

85/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 85/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Stade Nyonnais scoring form 80%

Basel scoring form 80%

Stade Nyonnais attack strength 60%

Basel attack strength 90%

Neither team attack < 70%

Stade Nyonnais defense control

Basel defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 80%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

85

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 ≥65

67

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

39

Below 65% by 26

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

1st Division

Finn Harps

Home

Finn Harps
VS 21:45
Bray Wanderers

Bray Wanderers

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Finn Harps average 0.5 goals scored and concede 1.5 per game. Bray Wanderers average 2.0 scored and 0.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Finn Harps

At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Bray Wanderers

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Finn Harps

Home

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Bray Wanderers

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Finn Harps attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Finn Harps defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Bray Wanderers attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Bray Wanderers defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Bray Wanderers hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Bray Wanderers have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Bray Wanderers to Win — 93% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Bray Wanderers show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Win

Bray Wanderers show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Bray Wanderers show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Bray Wanderers strong attack

Bray Wanderers stable defense

Bray Wanderers non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Bray Wanderers have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

1st Division

Longford Town

Home

Longford Town
VS 21:45
Athlone Town

Athlone Town

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Longford Town average 1.0 goals scored and concede 1.5 per game. Athlone Town average 2.5 scored and 2.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Longford Town

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Athlone Town

Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Longford Town

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Athlone Town

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Longford Town attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Longford Town defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Athlone Town attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Athlone Town defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Athlone Town hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Longford Town have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Athlone Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Athlone Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 77/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Athlone Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Athlone Town strong attack

Athlone Town scored in last 5

Longford Town concessions at weak rate

Longford Town conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 2.5 ≥65

77

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

73

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

1st Division

Treaty United

Home

Treaty United
VS 21:45
Cobh Ramblers

Cobh Ramblers

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Cobh Ramblers have the clearer attacking edge at 2.7 goals per game, while Treaty United concede 2.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Treaty United

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Cobh Ramblers

Away from home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Treaty United

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Cobh Ramblers

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.67
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Treaty United attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Treaty United defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Cobh Ramblers attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Cobh Ramblers defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Cobh Ramblers hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 75% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Cobh Ramblers have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Cobh Ramblers have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 77/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Cobh Ramblers have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Cobh Ramblers strong attack

Cobh Ramblers scored in last 5

Treaty United concessions at weak rate

Treaty United conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 2.5 ≥65

77

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

76

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

73

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

1st Division

Wexford FC

Home

Wexford FC
VS 21:45
UCD

UCD

Away

Over 2.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.3 (home) and 2.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Wexford FC

At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.

UCD

Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Wexford FC

Home

Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 2.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

UCD

Away

Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Wexford FC attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Wexford FC defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.

UCD attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

UCD defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Wexford FC attack strength 100%

UCD attack strength 100%

Wexford FC scoring form 100%

UCD scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Wexford FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Championship

Glenavon

Home

Glenavon
VS 21:45
Harland & Wolff Welders FC

Harland & Wolff Welders FC

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Glenavon averages 2.5 goals per game while the opponent concedes 2.0 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.

Glenavon

At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Harland & Wolff Welders FC

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Glenavon

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Harland & Wolff Welders FC

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Glenavon attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Glenavon defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Harland & Wolff Welders FC attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Harland & Wolff Welders FC defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Glenavon hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Glenavon have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Glenavon to Win — 93% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Glenavon show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Win

Glenavon show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Glenavon show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Glenavon strong attack

Glenavon stable defense

Glenavon non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Glenavon have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

70

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

67

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Championship

Moyola Park

Home

Moyola Park
VS 21:45
Newington FC

Newington FC

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Moyola Park

At home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Newington FC

Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 4.00 goals conceded per game.

Moyola Park

Home

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

Newington FC

Away

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 4.00
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Moyola Park attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

Moyola Park defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Newington FC attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

Newington FC defense is weak at 4.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Moyola Park have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 77/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selection Score

77/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 77/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Moyola Park attack stays below 100%

Newington FC attack stays below 100%

Moyola Park Over 2.5 rate limit

Newington FC Over 2.5 rate limit

Moyola Park recent scoring is not high volume

Newington FC recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

77

Win <65

30

Below 65% by 35

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

24

Below 65% by 41

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

14

Below 65% by 51

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

13

Below 65% by 52

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Championship

Strabane Athletic

Home

Strabane Athletic
VS 21:45
Loughgall

Loughgall

Away

Win Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Strabane Athletic

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Loughgall

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Strabane Athletic

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Loughgall

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Strabane Athletic attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Strabane Athletic defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Loughgall attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Loughgall defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Strabane Athletic have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Strabane Athletic to Win — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 75/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

75/100

Runner Up

Under 3.5 · 65/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 75/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Strabane Athletic strong attack

Strabane Athletic stable defense

Strabane Athletic non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

75

Under 3.5 ≥65

65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

47

Below 65% by 18

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

33

Below 65% by 32

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Nacional B: Play-off

Virginia USC

Home

VIR
VS 22:00
Wilstermann Cooperativa

Wilstermann Cooperativa

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.6 (home) and 1.8 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Virginia USC

At home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Wilstermann Cooperativa

Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Virginia USC

Home

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Wilstermann Cooperativa

Away

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Virginia USC attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Virginia USC defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Wilstermann Cooperativa attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Wilstermann Cooperativa defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Virginia USC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.6 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 65% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 69/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Virginia USC scoring form 80%

Wilstermann Cooperativa scoring form 80%

Virginia USC attack strength 80%

Wilstermann Cooperativa attack strength 90%

Neither team attack < 70%

Virginia USC defense control

Wilstermann Cooperativa defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 50%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

86

Over 1.5 ≥65

69

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

National League

Bruno's Magpies

Home

Bruno's Magpies
VS 22:00
Europa Point

Europa Point

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Bruno's Magpies averages 3.0 goals per game while the opponent concedes 2.5 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.

Bruno's Magpies

At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Europa Point

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Bruno's Magpies

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

Europa Point

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Bruno's Magpies attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Bruno's Magpies defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Europa Point attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Europa Point defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Bruno's Magpies hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Bruno's Magpies have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Bruno's Magpies to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Bruno's Magpies show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Win

Bruno's Magpies show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Bruno's Magpies show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Bruno's Magpies strong attack

Bruno's Magpies stable defense

Bruno's Magpies non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Bruno's Magpies have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

77

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Under 3.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

45

Below 65% by 20

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Primera Division

ABB

Home

ABB
VS 22:00
Real Potosi

Real Potosi

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

ABB

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Real Potosi

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

ABB

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Real Potosi

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

ABB attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

ABB defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Real Potosi attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Real Potosi defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Real Potosi have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.5 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 61% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

ABB scoring form 100%

Real Potosi scoring form 100%

ABB attack strength 75%

Real Potosi attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

ABB defense control

Real Potosi defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 50%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

86

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Besta deildin: Championship Group

Breidablik

Home

Breidablik
VS 22:15
Vikingur Reykjavik

Vikingur Reykjavik

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Breidablik show the better attacking return at 3.0 goals per game compared with Vikingur Reykjavik at 1.5, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Breidablik

At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Vikingur Reykjavik

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Breidablik

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Vikingur Reykjavik

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Breidablik attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Breidablik defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Vikingur Reykjavik attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Vikingur Reykjavik defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Breidablik hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 88/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Breidablik scoring form 100%

Vikingur Reykjavik scoring form 100%

Breidablik attack strength 100%

Vikingur Reykjavik attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

Breidablik defense control

Vikingur Reykjavik defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 100%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 2.5 ≥65

88

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Breidablik have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Primera Division RFEF: Group 2

Alcorcon

Home

Alcorcon
VS 22:15
SD Huesca

SD Huesca

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Alcorcon average 4.0 goals scored and concede 0.0 per game. SD Huesca average 1.5 scored and 1.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Alcorcon

At home, they average 4.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

SD Huesca

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Alcorcon

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 4.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 0%

SD Huesca

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Alcorcon attack is strong at 4.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Alcorcon defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

SD Huesca attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

SD Huesca defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Alcorcon hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Alcorcon have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Alcorcon to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 91/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

91/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 88/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 91/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Alcorcon strong attack

Alcorcon stable defense

Alcorcon non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

91

Over 2.5 ≥65

88

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Alcorcon have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

30

Below 65% by 35

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Serie A: Relegation Group

Deportivo Cuenca

Home

Deportivo Cuenca
VS 23:30
Tecnico Universitario

Tecnico Universitario

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Deportivo Cuenca

At home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Tecnico Universitario

Away from home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Deportivo Cuenca

Home

Avg Scored 0.67
Avg Conceded 0.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 33%

Tecnico Universitario

Away

Avg Scored 0.33
Avg Conceded 0.67
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Deportivo Cuenca attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Deportivo Cuenca defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Tecnico Universitario attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Tecnico Universitario defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 82% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

74/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Deportivo Cuenca attack stays below 100%

Tecnico Universitario attack stays below 100%

Deportivo Cuenca Over 2.5 rate limit

Tecnico Universitario Over 2.5 rate limit

Deportivo Cuenca recent scoring is not high volume

Tecnico Universitario recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

74

Win <65

53

Below 65% by 12

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

38

Below 65% by 27

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

31

Below 65% by 34

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

6

Below 65% by 59

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Copa Libertadores 2026

cup

Copa Libertadores

1 match
Copa Libertadores 2026 ·
Lost

Estudiantes de la Plata

Home

Estudiantes de la Plata
0 – 0
FT
Flamengo

Flamengo

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.4 (home) and 1.6 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Estudiantes de la Plata

At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Flamengo

Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Estudiantes de la Plata

Home

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

Flamengo

Away

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

Estudiantes de la Plata attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Estudiantes de la Plata defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Flamengo attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Flamengo defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Flamengo have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 66% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 83/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Estudiantes de la Plata scoring form 80%

Flamengo scoring form 100%

Estudiantes de la Plata attack strength 70%

Flamengo attack strength 80%

Neither team attack < 70%

Estudiantes de la Plata defense control

Flamengo defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 70%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 ≥65

83

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 ≥65

73

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 ≥65

67

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Super League

league

Indonesia

6 matches
Super League

PSIM Yogyakarta

Home

PSIM Yogyakarta
VS 11:30
PSM Makassar

PSM Makassar

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

PSIM Yogyakarta

At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

PSM Makassar

Away from home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 2.67 goals conceded per game.

PSIM Yogyakarta

Home

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

PSM Makassar

Away

Avg Scored 0.33
Avg Conceded 2.67
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

PSIM Yogyakarta attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

PSIM Yogyakarta defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

PSM Makassar attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

PSM Makassar defense is weak at 2.67 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 68/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

68/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 68/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

PSIM Yogyakarta attack stays below 100%

PSM Makassar attack stays below 100%

PSIM Yogyakarta Over 2.5 rate limit

PSM Makassar Over 2.5 rate limit

PSIM Yogyakarta recent scoring is not high volume

PSM Makassar recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

68

Over 1.5 <65

39

Below 65% by 26

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

29

Below 65% by 36

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

25

Below 65% by 40

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Super League

Henan Songshan Longmen

Home

Henan Songshan Longmen
VS 14:35
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Henan Songshan Longmen

At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Henan Songshan Longmen

Home

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 50%

Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Henan Songshan Longmen attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Henan Songshan Longmen defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Tianjin Jinmen Tiger attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Tianjin Jinmen Tiger defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Henan Songshan Longmen attack stays below 100%

Tianjin Jinmen Tiger attack stays below 100%

Henan Songshan Longmen Over 2.5 rate limit

Tianjin Jinmen Tiger Over 2.5 rate limit

Henan Songshan Longmen recent scoring is not high volume

Tianjin Jinmen Tiger recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

90

Win <65

55

Below 65% by 10

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

26

Below 65% by 39

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

23

Below 65% by 42

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

6

Below 65% by 59

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Super League

Madura United

Home

Madura United
VS 15:00
Bhayangkara FC

Bhayangkara FC

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Bhayangkara FC have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Madura United concede 0.3 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Madura United

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.33 goals conceded per game.

Bhayangkara FC

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Madura United

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 0.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Bhayangkara FC

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Madura United attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Madura United defense is strong at 0.33 goals conceded per game.

Bhayangkara FC attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Bhayangkara FC defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Madura United have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.33 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 82/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Madura United attack strength 100%

Bhayangkara FC attack strength 100%

Madura United scoring form 100%

Bhayangkara FC scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 67%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

88

Over 1.5 ≥65

82

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Madura United have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

14

Below 65% by 51

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Super League

Malut United

Home

Malut United
VS 15:00
Bali United

Bali United

Away

Win Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Malut United

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Bali United

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Malut United

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Bali United

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Malut United attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Malut United defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Bali United attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Bali United defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Malut United hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Bali United have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Malut United to Win — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 74/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

74/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 74/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Malut United strong attack

Malut United stable defense

Malut United non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

74

Under 3.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

38

Below 65% by 27

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Super League

Persijap Jepara

Home

Persijap Jepara
VS 15:00
Isenmulang Kalteng

Isenmulang Kalteng

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Persijap Jepara

At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Isenmulang Kalteng

Away from home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 3.33 goals conceded per game.

Persijap Jepara

Home

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Isenmulang Kalteng

Away

Avg Scored 0.33
Avg Conceded 3.33
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Persijap Jepara attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Persijap Jepara defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Isenmulang Kalteng attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Isenmulang Kalteng defense is weak at 3.33 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Persijap Jepara have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 68/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

68/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 68/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Persijap Jepara attack stays below 100%

Isenmulang Kalteng attack stays below 100%

Persijap Jepara Over 2.5 rate limit

Isenmulang Kalteng Over 2.5 rate limit

Persijap Jepara recent scoring is not high volume

Isenmulang Kalteng recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

68

Over 1.5 <65

39

Below 65% by 26

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Win <65

29

Below 65% by 36

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

29

Below 65% by 36

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Super League

Hyderabad FC

Home

Hyderabad FC
VS 17:00
Mohun Bagan Super Giant

Mohun Bagan Super Giant

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Hyderabad FC have the clearer attacking edge at 4.8 goals per game, while Mohun Bagan Super Giant concede 2.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Hyderabad FC

At home, they average 4.75 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Mohun Bagan Super Giant

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Hyderabad FC

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 4.75
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 75%
BTTS Rate 50%

Mohun Bagan Super Giant

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Hyderabad FC attack is strong at 4.75 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Hyderabad FC defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Mohun Bagan Super Giant attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Mohun Bagan Super Giant defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Hyderabad FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Hyderabad FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 90/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 75/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 90/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Hyderabad FC strong attack

Hyderabad FC stable defense

Hyderabad FC non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 ≥65

75

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

A-League

league

Australia

1 match
A-League

Sydney FC

Home

Sydney FC
VS 12:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FC

Western Sydney Wanderers FC

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Sydney FC average 0.5 goals scored and concede 1.5 per game. Western Sydney Wanderers FC average 2.3 scored and 2.7 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Sydney FC

At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Western Sydney Wanderers FC

Away from home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 2.67 goals conceded per game.

Sydney FC

Home

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 50%

Western Sydney Wanderers FC

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 2.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Sydney FC attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Sydney FC defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Western Sydney Wanderers FC attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Western Sydney Wanderers FC defense is weak at 2.67 goals conceded per game.

Western Sydney Wanderers FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Sydney FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. Western Sydney Wanderers FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Western Sydney Wanderers FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

70/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. Western Sydney Wanderers FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Western Sydney Wanderers FC strong attack

Western Sydney Wanderers FC scored in last 5

Sydney FC concessions at weak rate

Sydney FC conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

70

Over 1.5 <65

61

Below 65% by 4

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Euro U17 Qualification Round

international

Euro U17

2 matches
Euro U17 Qualification Round ·

Belarus U17

Home

Belarus U17
VS 13:00
Slovenia U17

Slovenia U17

Away

Over 2.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output and consistent scoring trends. This creates a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Belarus U17

At home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 2.40 goals conceded per game.

Slovenia U17

Away from home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Belarus U17

Home

Avg Scored 2.20
Avg Conceded 2.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 40%

Slovenia U17

Away

Avg Scored 2.40
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Belarus U17 attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Belarus U17 defense is weak at 2.40 goals conceded per game.

Slovenia U17 attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Slovenia U17 defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Slovenia U17 have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 85% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 85/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Belarus U17 attack strength 100%

Slovenia U17 attack strength 100%

Belarus U17 scoring form 80%

Slovenia U17 scoring form 80%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 70%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

85

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Belarus U17 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

47

Below 65% by 18

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

12

Below 65% by 53

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Euro U17 Qualification Round ·

Czechia U17

Home

Czechia U17
VS 13:00
Moldova U17

Moldova U17

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Czechia U17

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Moldova U17

Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Czechia U17

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 60%

Moldova U17

Away

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

Czechia U17 attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Czechia U17 defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Moldova U17 attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Moldova U17 defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Moldova U17 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Czechia U17 attack stays below 100%

Moldova U17 attack stays below 100%

Czechia U17 Over 2.5 rate limit

Moldova U17 Over 2.5 rate limit

Czechia U17 recent scoring is not high volume

Moldova U17 recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

86

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

51

Below 65% by 14

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

50

Below 65% by 15

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

34

Below 65% by 31

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League

league

Ukraine

3 matches
Premier League

FC Obolon Kyiv

Home

FC Obolon Kyiv
VS 13:00
Veres Rivne

Veres Rivne

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

FC Obolon Kyiv

At home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Veres Rivne

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

FC Obolon Kyiv

Home

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Veres Rivne

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Obolon Kyiv attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

FC Obolon Kyiv defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Veres Rivne attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Veres Rivne defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Veres Rivne hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Win · 71/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

FC Obolon Kyiv attack stays below 100%

Veres Rivne attack stays below 100%

FC Obolon Kyiv Over 2.5 rate limit

Veres Rivne Over 2.5 rate limit

FC Obolon Kyiv recent scoring is not high volume

Veres Rivne recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

88

Win ≥65

71

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

30

Below 65% by 35

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

29

Below 65% by 36

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

7

Below 65% by 58

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League

Shamakhi FK

Home

Shamakhi FK
VS 14:00
Shafa

Shafa

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Shamakhi FK have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Shafa concede 2.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Shamakhi FK

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Shafa

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Shamakhi FK

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Shafa

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Shamakhi FK attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Shamakhi FK defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Shafa attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Shafa defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Shamakhi FK hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Shamakhi FK have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Shamakhi FK show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Shamakhi FK show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Shamakhi FK show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Shamakhi FK strong attack

Shamakhi FK stable defense

Shamakhi FK non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Shamakhi FK have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

75

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League

Sumqayit

Home

Sumqayit
VS 18:00
Araz PFK

Araz PFK

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Sumqayit hold the stronger defensive numbers at 1.0 goals conceded per game, while Araz PFK allow 2.5. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.

Sumqayit

At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Araz PFK

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Sumqayit

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 67%

Araz PFK

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Sumqayit attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Sumqayit defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Araz PFK attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Araz PFK defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Sumqayit have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 88/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 88/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Sumqayit scoring form 67%

Araz PFK scoring form 100%

Sumqayit attack strength 84%

Araz PFK attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

Sumqayit defense control

Araz PFK defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 83%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

88

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Cup

cup

Bulgaria

2 matches
Cup

Neftochimic Burgas 1962

Home

Neftochimic Burgas 1962
VS 15:00
CSKA 1948 Sofia

CSKA 1948 Sofia

Away

Under 3.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Neftochimic Burgas 1962 average 0.0 goals scored and concede 0.0 per game. CSKA 1948 Sofia average 1.6 scored and 1.2 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Neftochimic Burgas 1962

At home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

CSKA 1948 Sofia

Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Neftochimic Burgas 1962

Home

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

CSKA 1948 Sofia

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Neftochimic Burgas 1962 attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

Neftochimic Burgas 1962 defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

CSKA 1948 Sofia attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

CSKA 1948 Sofia defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

CSKA 1948 Sofia hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neftochimic Burgas 1962 have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 67/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Neftochimic Burgas 1962 attack stays below 100%

CSKA 1948 Sofia attack stays below 100%

Neftochimic Burgas 1962 Over 2.5 rate limit

CSKA 1948 Sofia Over 2.5 rate limit

Neftochimic Burgas 1962 recent scoring is not high volume

CSKA 1948 Sofia recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

88

Over 1.5 ≥65

67

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

34

Below 65% by 31

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

30

Below 65% by 35

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Cup

Yantra

Home

Yantra
VS 19:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Yantra

At home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Away from home, they average 0.60 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Yantra

Home

Avg Scored 0.80
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 0%

Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Away

Avg Scored 0.60
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Yantra attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Yantra defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv attack is weak at 0.60 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Yantra have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Yantra attack stays below 100%

Lokomotiv Plovdiv attack stays below 100%

Yantra Over 2.5 rate limit

Lokomotiv Plovdiv Over 2.5 rate limit

Yantra recent scoring is not high volume

Lokomotiv Plovdiv recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

86

Win <65

50

Below 65% by 15

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

47

Below 65% by 18

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

24

Below 65% by 41

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

CAF Champions League

international

Africa

3 matches
CAF Champions League ·

El Merriekh FC Bentiu

Home

El Merriekh FC Bentiu
VS 16:00
Pyramids FC

Pyramids FC

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Pyramids FC have the clearer attacking edge at 3.0 goals per game, while El Merriekh FC Bentiu concede 1.6 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

El Merriekh FC Bentiu

At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Pyramids FC

Away from home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

El Merriekh FC Bentiu

Home

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 40%

Pyramids FC

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

El Merriekh FC Bentiu attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

El Merriekh FC Bentiu defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Pyramids FC attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Pyramids FC defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Pyramids FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Pyramids FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 87/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

El Merriekh FC Bentiu scoring form 100%

Pyramids FC scoring form 100%

El Merriekh FC Bentiu attack strength 70%

Pyramids FC attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

El Merriekh FC Bentiu defense control

Pyramids FC defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 60%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 2.5 ≥65

87

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

86

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Pyramids FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

CAF Champions League ·

APR FC

Home

APR FC
VS 19:00
El Zamalek

El Zamalek

Away

Under 3.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.6 (home) and 1.4 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

APR FC

At home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

El Zamalek

Away from home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

APR FC

Home

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 40%

El Zamalek

Away

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

APR FC attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

APR FC defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

El Zamalek attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

El Zamalek defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

El Zamalek have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 65% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 68/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

68/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 68/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

APR FC attack stays below 100%

El Zamalek attack stays below 100%

APR FC Over 2.5 rate limit

El Zamalek Over 2.5 rate limit

APR FC recent scoring is not high volume

El Zamalek recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

68

Over 1.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

52

Below 65% by 13

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

45

Below 65% by 20

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

CAF Champions League ·

Star Sport Academy

Home

STA
VS 19:00
RS Berkane

RS Berkane

Away

Under 3.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

RS Berkane show the better attacking return at 1.4 goals per game compared with Star Sport Academy at 0.5, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Star Sport Academy

At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

RS Berkane

Away from home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Star Sport Academy

Home

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 50%

RS Berkane

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Star Sport Academy attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Star Sport Academy defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

RS Berkane attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

RS Berkane defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

RS Berkane hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Star Sport Academy attack stays below 100%

RS Berkane attack stays below 100%

Star Sport Academy Over 2.5 rate limit

RS Berkane Over 2.5 rate limit

Star Sport Academy recent scoring is not high volume

RS Berkane recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

86

Over 1.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Liga Leumit

league

Israel

4 matches
Liga Leumit

FC Ashdod

Home

FC Ashdod
VS 16:00
Maccabi Kiryat Gat

Maccabi Kiryat Gat

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

FC Ashdod show the better attacking return at 2.0 goals per game compared with Maccabi Kiryat Gat at 0.7, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

FC Ashdod

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Maccabi Kiryat Gat

Away from home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

FC Ashdod

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Maccabi Kiryat Gat

Away

Avg Scored 0.67
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Ashdod attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FC Ashdod defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Maccabi Kiryat Gat attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Maccabi Kiryat Gat defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

FC Ashdod hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 90/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 90/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

FC Ashdod strong attack

FC Ashdod stable defense

FC Ashdod non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

FC Ashdod have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

65

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Liga Leumit

Hapoel Afula

Home

Hapoel Afula
VS 16:00
Maccabi Herzliya

Maccabi Herzliya

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Hapoel Afula average 2.5 goals scored and concede 2.5 per game. Maccabi Herzliya average 0.5 scored and 1.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Hapoel Afula

At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Maccabi Herzliya

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Hapoel Afula

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Maccabi Herzliya

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Hapoel Afula attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Hapoel Afula defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Maccabi Herzliya attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Maccabi Herzliya defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Hapoel Afula hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Maccabi Herzliya have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. Hapoel Afula have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Hapoel Afula have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

70/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. Hapoel Afula have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Hapoel Afula strong attack

Hapoel Afula scored in last 5

Maccabi Herzliya concessions at weak rate

Maccabi Herzliya conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

70

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Liga Leumit

Kiryat Yam

Home

Kiryat Yam
VS 16:00
SC Kfar Kasem

SC Kfar Kasem

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Kiryat Yam show the better attacking return at 2.5 goals per game compared with SC Kfar Kasem at 1.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Kiryat Yam

At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

SC Kfar Kasem

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Kiryat Yam

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

SC Kfar Kasem

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Kiryat Yam attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Kiryat Yam defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

SC Kfar Kasem attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

SC Kfar Kasem defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Kiryat Yam hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

82/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Kiryat Yam strong attack

Kiryat Yam stable defense

Kiryat Yam non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

82

Over 1.5 <65

64

Below 65% by 1

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

Kiryat Yam have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Liga Leumit

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

Home

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
VS 16:00
Ironi Modiin

Ironi Modiin

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

At home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Ironi Modiin

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

Home

Avg Scored 0.67
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Ironi Modiin

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Ironi Modiin attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Ironi Modiin defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Ironi Modiin hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. Ironi Modiin have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Ironi Modiin have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

70/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 73/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. Ironi Modiin have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Ironi Modiin strong attack

Ironi Modiin scored in last 5

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa concessions at weak rate

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 ≥65

73

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 Primary

70

Over 2.5 ≥65

70

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Saudi Professional League

league

Saudi Arabia

1 match
Saudi Professional League

Al Qadsiah

Home

Al Qadsiah
VS 16:15
Abha

Abha

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Al Qadsiah have the clearer attacking edge at 2.7 goals per game, while Abha concede 1.7 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Al Qadsiah

At home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Abha

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Al Qadsiah

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.67
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Abha

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Al Qadsiah attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Al Qadsiah defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Abha attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Abha defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Al Qadsiah hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Al Qadsiah have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Al Qadsiah have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 79/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Al Qadsiah have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Al Qadsiah strong attack

Al Qadsiah scored in last 5

Abha concessions at weak rate

Abha conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 2.5 ≥65

79

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

75

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Ligue 1

league

Algeria

2 matches
Ligue 1

Olympique Akbou

Home

Olympique Akbou
VS 17:30
Ben Aknoun

Ben Aknoun

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Olympique Akbou

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Ben Aknoun

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Olympique Akbou

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Ben Aknoun

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Olympique Akbou attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Olympique Akbou defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Ben Aknoun attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Ben Aknoun defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Olympique Akbou hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Ben Aknoun have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.67 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

83/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Olympique Akbou scoring form 100%

Ben Aknoun scoring form 100%

Olympique Akbou attack strength 75%

Ben Aknoun attack strength 50%

Neither team attack < 70%

Olympique Akbou defense control

Ben Aknoun defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 83%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

83

Win <65

57

Below 65% by 8

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

48

Below 65% by 17

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Ligue 1

Le Mans

Home

Le Mans
VS 21:45
Toulouse

Toulouse

Away

Over 2.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Le Mans

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Toulouse

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Le Mans

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Toulouse

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Le Mans attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Le Mans defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Toulouse attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Toulouse defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Le Mans have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Le Mans attack strength 100%

Toulouse attack strength 100%

Le Mans scoring form 100%

Toulouse scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Le Mans have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Qatar Stars League

league

Qatar

2 matches
Qatar Stars League

Al-Ahli

Home

Al-Ahli
VS 17:30
Al-Wakra

Al-Wakra

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Al-Ahli have the clearer attacking edge at 3.0 goals per game, while Al-Wakra concede 2.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Al-Ahli

At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Al-Wakra

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Al-Ahli

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 33%

Al-Wakra

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Al-Ahli attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Al-Ahli defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Al-Wakra attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Al-Wakra defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Al-Ahli hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Al-Ahli have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Al-Ahli show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Al-Ahli show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Al-Ahli show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Al-Ahli strong attack

Al-Ahli stable defense

Al-Ahli non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Al-Ahli have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

65

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

40

Below 65% by 25

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Qatar Stars League

Al-Shahaniya

Home

Al-Shahaniya
VS 19:45
Al-Arabi

Al-Arabi

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Al-Shahaniya

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Al-Arabi

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Al-Shahaniya

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Al-Arabi

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Al-Shahaniya attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Al-Shahaniya defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Al-Arabi attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Al-Arabi defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 63% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 88/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 83/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 88/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Al-Shahaniya scoring form 100%

Al-Arabi scoring form 100%

Al-Shahaniya attack strength 100%

Al-Arabi attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

Al-Shahaniya defense control

Al-Arabi defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 58%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

88

Over 2.5 ≥65

83

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Al-Shahaniya have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

9

Below 65% by 56

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Liga 1

league

Romania

4 matches
Liga 1

Otelul Galati

Home

Otelul Galati
VS 18:00
Miercurea Ciuc

Miercurea Ciuc

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Otelul Galati

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Miercurea Ciuc

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.

Otelul Galati

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Miercurea Ciuc

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.33
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Otelul Galati attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Otelul Galati defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Miercurea Ciuc attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Miercurea Ciuc defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 65/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

65/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 65/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Otelul Galati attack stays below 100%

Miercurea Ciuc attack stays below 100%

Otelul Galati Over 2.5 rate limit

Miercurea Ciuc Over 2.5 rate limit

Otelul Galati recent scoring is not high volume

Miercurea Ciuc recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

65

Over 1.5 <65

51

Below 65% by 14

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

36

Below 65% by 29

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

23

Below 65% by 42

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Liga 1

Dinamo Bucuresti

Home

Dinamo Bucuresti
VS 21:00
Botosani

Botosani

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Dinamo Bucuresti averages 3.0 goals per game while the opponent concedes 2.0 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.

Dinamo Bucuresti

At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Botosani

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Dinamo Bucuresti

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Botosani

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Dinamo Bucuresti attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Dinamo Bucuresti defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Botosani attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Botosani defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Dinamo Bucuresti hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Dinamo Bucuresti have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Dinamo Bucuresti to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 91/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

91/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 85/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 91/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Dinamo Bucuresti strong attack

Dinamo Bucuresti stable defense

Dinamo Bucuresti non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

91

Over 2.5 ≥65

85

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Dinamo Bucuresti have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

83

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Liga 1 ·

Sport Huancayo

Home

Sport Huancayo
VS 21:00
Cusco FC

Cusco FC

Away

Over 2.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.5 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Sport Huancayo

At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Cusco FC

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Sport Huancayo

Home

Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Cusco FC

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Sport Huancayo attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Sport Huancayo defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Cusco FC attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Cusco FC defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Sport Huancayo attack strength 100%

Cusco FC attack strength 100%

Sport Huancayo scoring form 100%

Cusco FC scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Sport Huancayo have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Liga 1 ·

Los Chankas CYC

Home

Los Chankas CYC
VS 23:30
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma

Asociacion Deportiva Tarma

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Los Chankas CYC have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Asociacion Deportiva Tarma concede 2.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Los Chankas CYC

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Asociacion Deportiva Tarma

Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Los Chankas CYC

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Asociacion Deportiva Tarma

Away

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Los Chankas CYC attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Los Chankas CYC defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Asociacion Deportiva Tarma attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

Asociacion Deportiva Tarma defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Los Chankas CYC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Los Chankas CYC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Los Chankas CYC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 66/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Los Chankas CYC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Los Chankas CYC strong attack

Los Chankas CYC scored in last 5

Asociacion Deportiva Tarma concessions at weak rate

Asociacion Deportiva Tarma conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 2.5 ≥65

66

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Super Liga

league

Serbia

1 match
Super Liga

FK Radnik Surdulica

Home

FK Radnik Surdulica
VS 18:00
Radnicki Nis

Radnicki Nis

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

FK Radnik Surdulica have the clearer attacking edge at 2.3 goals per game, while Radnicki Nis concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

FK Radnik Surdulica

At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Radnicki Nis

Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

FK Radnik Surdulica

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Radnicki Nis

Away

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

FK Radnik Surdulica attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FK Radnik Surdulica defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Radnicki Nis attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

Radnicki Nis defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

FK Radnik Surdulica hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 76/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

76/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 76/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

FK Radnik Surdulica strong attack

FK Radnik Surdulica stable defense

FK Radnik Surdulica non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

76

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

51

Below 65% by 14

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

40

Below 65% by 25

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

39

Below 65% by 26

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Prva Liga

league

Slovenia

1 match
Prva Liga

Aluminij

Home

Aluminij
VS 18:30
Olimpija Ljubljana

Olimpija Ljubljana

Away

Under 3.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Olimpija Ljubljana show the better attacking return at 1.3 goals per game compared with Aluminij at 0.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Aluminij

At home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Olimpija Ljubljana

Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Aluminij

Home

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Olimpija Ljubljana

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Aluminij attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

Aluminij defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Olimpija Ljubljana attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Olimpija Ljubljana defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Olimpija Ljubljana hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

74/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 66/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Aluminij attack stays below 100%

Olimpija Ljubljana attack stays below 100%

Aluminij Over 2.5 rate limit

Olimpija Ljubljana Over 2.5 rate limit

Aluminij recent scoring is not high volume

Olimpija Ljubljana recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

74

Over 1.5 ≥65

66

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

38

Below 65% by 27

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

24

Below 65% by 41

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

I Liga

league

Poland

2 matches
I Liga

Warta Poznan

Home

Warta Poznan
VS 19:00
Skierniewice

Skierniewice

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Warta Poznan have the clearer attacking edge at 3.0 goals per game, while Skierniewice concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Warta Poznan

At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Skierniewice

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Warta Poznan

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Skierniewice

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Warta Poznan attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Warta Poznan defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Skierniewice attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Skierniewice defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Warta Poznan hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Warta Poznan have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 86/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 85/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 86/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Warta Poznan strong attack

Warta Poznan stable defense

Warta Poznan non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

86

Over 2.5 ≥65

85

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Warta Poznan have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

83

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

I Liga

Ruch Chorzow

Home

Ruch Chorzow
VS 21:30
Odra Opole

Odra Opole

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Ruch Chorzow average 3.0 goals scored and concede 2.0 per game. Odra Opole average 0.5 scored and 1.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Ruch Chorzow

At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Odra Opole

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Ruch Chorzow

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Odra Opole

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Ruch Chorzow attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Ruch Chorzow defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Odra Opole attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Odra Opole defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Ruch Chorzow hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Odra Opole have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. Ruch Chorzow have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Ruch Chorzow have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

70/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. Ruch Chorzow have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Ruch Chorzow strong attack

Ruch Chorzow scored in last 5

Odra Opole concessions at weak rate

Odra Opole conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

70

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Ekstraklasa

Poland

2 matches
Ekstraklasa

Wieczysta Krakow

Home

Wieczysta Krakow
VS 19:00
Rakow Czestochowa

Rakow Czestochowa

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.4 (home) and 1.4 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Wieczysta Krakow

At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Rakow Czestochowa

Away from home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 2.40 goals conceded per game.

Wieczysta Krakow

Home

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Rakow Czestochowa

Away

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 2.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

Wieczysta Krakow attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Wieczysta Krakow defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Rakow Czestochowa attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Rakow Czestochowa defense is weak at 2.40 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Wieczysta Krakow have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 85% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 81/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Wieczysta Krakow scoring form 80%

Rakow Czestochowa scoring form 80%

Wieczysta Krakow attack strength 70%

Rakow Czestochowa attack strength 70%

Neither team attack < 70%

Wieczysta Krakow defense control

Rakow Czestochowa defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 70%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 ≥65

81

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 ≥65

66

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

38

Below 65% by 27

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Ekstraklasa

Widzew Lodz

Home

Widzew Lodz
VS 21:30
Wisla Krakow

Wisla Krakow

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Widzew Lodz

At home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Wisla Krakow

Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Widzew Lodz

Home

Avg Scored 0.80
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 60%

Wisla Krakow

Away

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Widzew Lodz attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Widzew Lodz defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Wisla Krakow attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Wisla Krakow defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Wisla Krakow hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 66/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selection Score

66/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 72/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 66/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Wisla Krakow strong attack

Wisla Krakow scored in last 5

Widzew Lodz concessions at weak rate

Widzew Lodz conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 Primary

66

Under 3.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

56

Below 65% by 9

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

42

Below 65% by 23

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. Bundesliga

league

Germany

2 matches
2. Bundesliga

Energie Cottbus

Home

Energie Cottbus
VS 19:30
1. FC Nuremberg

1. FC Nuremberg

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Energie Cottbus

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

1. FC Nuremberg

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Energie Cottbus

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

1. FC Nuremberg

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Energie Cottbus attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Energie Cottbus defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

1. FC Nuremberg attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

1. FC Nuremberg defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Energie Cottbus hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

1. FC Nuremberg have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 76/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Energie Cottbus scoring form 100%

1. FC Nuremberg scoring form 100%

Energie Cottbus attack strength 100%

1. FC Nuremberg attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

Energie Cottbus defense control

1. FC Nuremberg defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 75%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 2.5 ≥65

76

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Energie Cottbus have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

25

Below 65% by 40

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. Bundesliga

Holstein Kiel

Home

Holstein Kiel
VS 19:30
Hertha Berlin

Hertha Berlin

Away

Over 2.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.3 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Holstein Kiel

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Hertha Berlin

Away from home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Holstein Kiel

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 100%

Hertha Berlin

Away

Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Holstein Kiel attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Holstein Kiel defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Hertha Berlin attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Hertha Berlin defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 87% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Holstein Kiel attack strength 100%

Hertha Berlin attack strength 100%

Holstein Kiel scoring form 100%

Hertha Berlin scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 83%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Holstein Kiel have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

30

Below 65% by 35

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. Liga

league

Austria

4 matches
2. Liga

ASK Voitsberg

Home

ASK Voitsberg
VS 19:30
First Vienna FC

First Vienna FC

Away

Over 1.5 Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

ASK Voitsberg average 1.5 goals scored and concede 2.5 per game. First Vienna FC average 2.5 scored and 0.8 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

ASK Voitsberg

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

First Vienna FC

Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 0.75 goals conceded per game.

ASK Voitsberg

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

First Vienna FC

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 0.75
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 75%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

ASK Voitsberg attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

ASK Voitsberg defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

First Vienna FC attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

First Vienna FC defense is strong at 0.75 goals conceded per game.

First Vienna FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

First Vienna FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.75 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 88/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

ASK Voitsberg scoring form 100%

First Vienna FC scoring form 100%

ASK Voitsberg attack strength 75%

First Vienna FC attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

ASK Voitsberg defense control

First Vienna FC defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 75%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 2.5 ≥65

88

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Win ≥65

85

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

First Vienna FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. Liga

SKN St. Poelten

Home

SKN St. Poelten
VS 19:30
SK Rapid Wien II

SK Rapid Wien II

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

SKN St. Poelten

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

SK Rapid Wien II

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 4.50 goals conceded per game.

SKN St. Poelten

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 33%

SK Rapid Wien II

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 4.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

SKN St. Poelten attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

SKN St. Poelten defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

SK Rapid Wien II attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

SK Rapid Wien II defense is weak at 4.50 goals conceded per game.

SK Rapid Wien II hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

SKN St. Poelten have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 75/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

75/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 72/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 75/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

SKN St. Poelten scoring form 67%

SK Rapid Wien II scoring form 100%

SKN St. Poelten attack strength 50%

SK Rapid Wien II attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

SKN St. Poelten defense control

SK Rapid Wien II defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 67%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

75

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

46

Below 65% by 19

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. Liga

Young Violets

Home

Young Violets
VS 19:30
FC Hertha Wels

FC Hertha Wels

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Young Violets averages 3.0 goals per game while the opponent concedes 2.0 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.

Young Violets

At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

FC Hertha Wels

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Young Violets

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

FC Hertha Wels

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Young Violets attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Young Violets defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

FC Hertha Wels attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FC Hertha Wels defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Young Violets hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Young Violets have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Young Violets to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 91/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

91/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 74/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 91/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Young Violets strong attack

Young Violets stable defense

Young Violets non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

91

Over 1.5 ≥65

74

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 ≥65

74

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Young Violets have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Under 3.5 <65

25

Below 65% by 40

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. Liga

FC Wacker Innsbruck

Home

FC Wacker Innsbruck
VS 21:30
SV Austria Salzburg

SV Austria Salzburg

Away

Win Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

FC Wacker Innsbruck

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

SV Austria Salzburg

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

FC Wacker Innsbruck

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 100%

SV Austria Salzburg

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Wacker Innsbruck attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

FC Wacker Innsbruck defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

SV Austria Salzburg attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

SV Austria Salzburg defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: FC Wacker Innsbruck to Win — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 85/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

85/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 67/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 85/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

FC Wacker Innsbruck strong attack

FC Wacker Innsbruck stable defense

FC Wacker Innsbruck non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

85

Over 1.5 ≥65

67

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

35

Below 65% by 30

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Süper Lig

Turkiye

1 match
Süper Lig

Corum FK

Home

Corum FK
VS 20:00
Rizespor

Rizespor

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Corum FK average 2.8 goals scored and concede 1.8 per game. Rizespor average 1.2 scored and 1.4 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Corum FK

At home, they average 2.80 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Rizespor

Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Corum FK

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.80
Avg Conceded 1.80
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 60%

Rizespor

Away

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Corum FK attack is strong at 2.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Corum FK defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Rizespor attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Rizespor defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Corum FK hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Rizespor have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Corum FK have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Corum FK have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

92/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 80/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Corum FK have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Corum FK strong attack

Corum FK scored in last 5

Rizespor concessions at weak rate

Rizespor conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

92

Over 2.5 ≥65

80

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

66

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

61

Below 65% by 4

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Allsvenskan

Sweden

1 match
Allsvenskan

Brommapojkarna

Home

Brommapojkarna
VS 20:00
Djurgaarden

Djurgaarden

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Djurgaarden have the clearer attacking edge at 2.4 goals per game, while Brommapojkarna concede 2.8 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Brommapojkarna

At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 2.80 goals conceded per game.

Djurgaarden

Away from home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Brommapojkarna

Home

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 2.80
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

Djurgaarden

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.40
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Brommapojkarna attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Brommapojkarna defense is weak at 2.80 goals conceded per game.

Djurgaarden attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Djurgaarden defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Djurgaarden hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Djurgaarden have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 81/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

81/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 80/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 81/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Djurgaarden strong attack

Djurgaarden stable defense

Djurgaarden non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

81

Over 1.5 ≥65

80

Djurgaarden have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

77

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 ≥65

73

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Superliga

league

Denmark

1 match
Superliga

AC Horsens

Home

AC Horsens
VS 20:00
Randers FC

Randers FC

Away

Over 2.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

AC Horsens

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Randers FC

Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

AC Horsens

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Randers FC

Away

Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

AC Horsens attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

AC Horsens defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Randers FC attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Randers FC defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

AC Horsens have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

AC Horsens attack strength 100%

Randers FC attack strength 100%

AC Horsens scoring form 100%

Randers FC scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

AC Horsens have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

1st Division

league

Denmark

3 matches
1st Division

Aarhus Fremad

Home

Aarhus Fremad
VS 20:00
Esbjerg fB

Esbjerg fB

Away

Over 2.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 2.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Aarhus Fremad

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Esbjerg fB

Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Aarhus Fremad

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Esbjerg fB

Away

Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Aarhus Fremad attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Aarhus Fremad defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Esbjerg fB attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Esbjerg fB defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Esbjerg fB hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Esbjerg fB have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 80/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

80/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 76/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 80/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Aarhus Fremad attack strength 75%

Esbjerg fB attack strength 100%

Aarhus Fremad scoring form 100%

Esbjerg fB scoring form 50%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

80

Over 1.5 ≥65

76

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

64

Below 65% by 1

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

1st Division

HB Koege

Home

HB Koege
VS 20:00
AB

AB

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

HB Koege show the better attacking return at 3.0 goals per game compared with AB at 0.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

HB Koege

At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

AB

Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

HB Koege

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

AB

Away

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

HB Koege attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

HB Koege defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

AB attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

AB defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

HB Koege hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. HB Koege have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

HB Koege have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

70/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 68/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. HB Koege have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

HB Koege strong attack

HB Koege scored in last 5

AB concessions at weak rate

AB conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

70

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

1st Division

Kolding IF

Home

Kolding IF
VS 20:00
Vendsyssel FF

Vendsyssel FF

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.8 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Kolding IF

At home, they average 1.75 goals scored and 1.75 goals conceded per game.

Vendsyssel FF

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Kolding IF

Home

Avg Scored 1.75
Avg Conceded 1.75
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 75%

Vendsyssel FF

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Kolding IF attack is average at 1.75 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Kolding IF defense is weak at 1.75 goals conceded per game.

Vendsyssel FF attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Vendsyssel FF defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 86% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 89/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

89/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 72/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 89/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Kolding IF scoring form 75%

Vendsyssel FF scoring form 100%

Kolding IF attack strength 88%

Vendsyssel FF attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

Kolding IF defense control

Vendsyssel FF defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 88%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

89

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

64

Below 65% by 1

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2nd Division

league

Denmark

2 matches
2nd Division

Fremad Amager

Home

Fremad Amager
VS 20:00
Nykoebing FC

Nykoebing FC

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Fremad Amager

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Nykoebing FC

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Fremad Amager

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Nykoebing FC

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Fremad Amager attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Fremad Amager defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Nykoebing FC attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Nykoebing FC defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Nykoebing FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

73/100

Runner Up

Win · 67/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Fremad Amager scoring form 67%

Nykoebing FC scoring form 100%

Fremad Amager attack strength 50%

Nykoebing FC attack strength 50%

Neither team attack < 70%

Fremad Amager defense control

Nykoebing FC defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 83%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

73

Win ≥65

67

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2nd Division

Naestved

Home

Naestved
VS 20:00
B 93

B 93

Away

Over 2.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Naestved

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

B 93

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Naestved

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 100%

B 93

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Naestved attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Naestved defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

B 93 attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

B 93 defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 87% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Naestved attack strength 100%

B 93 attack strength 100%

Naestved scoring form 100%

B 93 scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 83%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Naestved have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

30

Below 65% by 35

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

NPFL

Nigeria

1 match
NPFL

Shooting Stars

Home

Shooting Stars
VS 20:00
RAN

Ranchers Bees

Away

Under 3.5 Low Quality
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Weak attacking output from both sides — neither team averages more than 1.2 goals per game. Limited goal threat across the board.

Shooting Stars

At home, they average 0.40 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Ranchers Bees

Away from home, they average 0.60 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Shooting Stars

Home

Avg Scored 0.40
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 20%

Ranchers Bees

Away

Avg Scored 0.60
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Shooting Stars attack is weak at 0.40 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Shooting Stars defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Ranchers Bees attack is weak at 0.60 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Ranchers Bees defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Ranchers Bees have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Weak attacking teams are unpredictable — form can suddenly improve or the sample window may be small.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Shooting Stars attack stays below 100%

Ranchers Bees attack stays below 100%

Shooting Stars Over 2.5 rate limit

Ranchers Bees Over 2.5 rate limit

Shooting Stars recent scoring is not high volume

Ranchers Bees recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

86

Win <65

61

Below 65% by 4

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

36

Below 65% by 29

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

34

Below 65% by 31

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

21

Below 65% by 44

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Bundesliga

league

Austria

2 matches
Bundesliga

Rapid Wien

Home

Rapid Wien
VS 20:30
TSV Hartberg

TSV Hartberg

Away

Over 2.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 3.0 (home) and 3.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Rapid Wien

At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

TSV Hartberg

Away from home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Rapid Wien

Home

Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 0%

TSV Hartberg

Away

Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Rapid Wien attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Rapid Wien defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

TSV Hartberg attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

TSV Hartberg defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Rapid Wien have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Rapid Wien attack strength 100%

TSV Hartberg attack strength 100%

Rapid Wien scoring form 100%

TSV Hartberg scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Rapid Wien have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

26

Below 65% by 39

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Bundesliga

Eintracht Frankfurt

Home

Eintracht Frankfurt
VS 21:30
FC Cologne

FC Cologne

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

FC Cologne have the clearer attacking edge at 1.0 goals per game, while Eintracht Frankfurt concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Eintracht Frankfurt

At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Cologne

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Eintracht Frankfurt

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 67%

FC Cologne

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Eintracht Frankfurt attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Eintracht Frankfurt defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Cologne attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FC Cologne defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Eintracht Frankfurt hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 75% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 85/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

85/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 85/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Eintracht Frankfurt attack strength 100%

FC Cologne attack strength 50%

Eintracht Frankfurt scoring form 100%

FC Cologne scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

85

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Eintracht Frankfurt have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

83

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

66

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Eredivisie

league

Netherlands

1 match
Eredivisie

SC Heerenveen

Home

SC Heerenveen
VS 21:00
Excelsior

Excelsior

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Excelsior show the better attacking return at 2.3 goals per game compared with SC Heerenveen at 1.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

SC Heerenveen

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Excelsior

Away from home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

SC Heerenveen

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Excelsior

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

SC Heerenveen attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

SC Heerenveen defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Excelsior attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Excelsior defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Excelsior hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Excelsior have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Excelsior have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 77/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Excelsior have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Excelsior strong attack

Excelsior scored in last 5

SC Heerenveen concessions at weak rate

SC Heerenveen conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 2.5 ≥65

77

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

65

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Ligue 2

league

France

4 matches
Ligue 2

FC Annecy

Home

FC Annecy
VS 21:00
Nancy

Nancy

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

FC Annecy

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Nancy

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Annecy

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Nancy

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Annecy attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FC Annecy defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Nancy attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Nancy defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Nancy hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

FC Annecy have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 86% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 80/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

FC Annecy scoring form 100%

Nancy scoring form 50%

FC Annecy attack strength 75%

Nancy attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

FC Annecy defense control

Nancy defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 75%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

86

Over 2.5 ≥65

80

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Ligue 2

Guingamp

Home

Guingamp
VS 21:00
Pau

Pau

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.7 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Guingamp

At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Pau

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Guingamp

Home

Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Pau

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Guingamp attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Guingamp defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Pau attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Pau defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 86% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 73/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Guingamp scoring form 100%

Pau scoring form 50%

Guingamp attack strength 84%

Pau attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

Guingamp defense control

Pau defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 75%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

86

Over 1.5 ≥65

73

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

39

Below 65% by 26

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Ligue 2

Laval

Home

Laval
VS 21:00
Clermont Foot 63

Clermont Foot 63

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Laval

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Clermont Foot 63

Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Laval

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 67%

Clermont Foot 63

Away

Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Laval attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Laval defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Clermont Foot 63 attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Clermont Foot 63 defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Clermont Foot 63 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Laval have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

83/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Laval scoring form 100%

Clermont Foot 63 scoring form 100%

Laval attack strength 50%

Clermont Foot 63 attack strength 84%

Neither team attack < 70%

Laval defense control

Clermont Foot 63 defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 83%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

83

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Win <65

51

Below 65% by 14

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Ligue 2

Reims

Home

Reims
VS 21:00
Dijon

Dijon

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Reims

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Dijon

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Reims

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Dijon

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Reims attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Reims defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Dijon attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Dijon defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Reims scoring form 100%

Dijon scoring form 100%

Reims attack strength 75%

Dijon attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

Reims defense control

Dijon defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 100%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Eerste Divisie

Netherlands

4 matches
Eerste Divisie

FC Den Bosch

Home

FC Den Bosch
VS 21:00
TOP Oss

TOP Oss

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

TOP Oss show the better attacking return at 2.2 goals per game compared with FC Den Bosch at 0.8, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

FC Den Bosch

At home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

TOP Oss

Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

FC Den Bosch

Home

Avg Scored 0.80
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 40%

TOP Oss

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.20
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Den Bosch attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

FC Den Bosch defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

TOP Oss attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

TOP Oss defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

TOP Oss hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 80/100. TOP Oss have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

TOP Oss have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

80/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 75/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 80/100. TOP Oss have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

TOP Oss strong attack

TOP Oss scored in last 5

FC Den Bosch concessions at weak rate

FC Den Bosch conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

80

Over 1.5 ≥65

75

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 ≥65

66

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Eerste Divisie

FC Eindhoven

Home

FC Eindhoven
VS 21:00
Vitesse

Vitesse

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

FC Eindhoven

At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Vitesse

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

FC Eindhoven

Home

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 2.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 80%

Vitesse

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Eindhoven attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

FC Eindhoven defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Vitesse attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Vitesse defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

FC Eindhoven hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 71/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

FC Eindhoven strong attack

FC Eindhoven scored in last 5

Vitesse concessions at weak rate

Vitesse conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 1.5 ≥65

71

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Eerste Divisie

Helmond Sport

Home

Helmond Sport
VS 21:00
NAC Breda

NAC Breda

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

NAC Breda have the clearer attacking edge at 2.2 goals per game, while Helmond Sport concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Helmond Sport

At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

NAC Breda

Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Helmond Sport

Home

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

NAC Breda

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.20
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

Helmond Sport attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Helmond Sport defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

NAC Breda attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

NAC Breda defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

NAC Breda hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. NAC Breda have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

NAC Breda have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

92/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. NAC Breda have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

NAC Breda strong attack

NAC Breda scored in last 5

Helmond Sport concessions at weak rate

Helmond Sport conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

92

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 2.5 ≥65

87

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

82

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Eerste Divisie

VVV-Venlo

Home

VVV-Venlo
VS 21:00
Jong AZ Alkmaar

Jong AZ Alkmaar

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Jong AZ Alkmaar have the clearer attacking edge at 2.6 goals per game, while VVV-Venlo concede 1.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

VVV-Venlo

At home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Jong AZ Alkmaar

Away from home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.

VVV-Venlo

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.60
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

Jong AZ Alkmaar

Away

Avg Scored 2.60
Avg Conceded 1.80
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

VVV-Venlo attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

VVV-Venlo defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Jong AZ Alkmaar attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Jong AZ Alkmaar defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

VVV-Venlo have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 92/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

VVV-Venlo attack strength 100%

Jong AZ Alkmaar attack strength 100%

VVV-Venlo scoring form 100%

Jong AZ Alkmaar scoring form 80%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 70%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

92

VVV-Venlo have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

78

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

NB I

Hungary

1 match
NB I

MTK Budapest

Home

MTK Budapest
VS 21:00
Vasas Budapest

Vasas Budapest

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.2 (home) and 1.8 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

MTK Budapest

At home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Vasas Budapest

Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.

MTK Budapest

Home

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 80%

Vasas Budapest

Away

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 1.80
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

MTK Budapest attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

MTK Budapest defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Vasas Budapest attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Vasas Budapest defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 86% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 85/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

85/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 85/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

MTK Budapest scoring form 80%

Vasas Budapest scoring form 80%

MTK Budapest attack strength 60%

Vasas Budapest attack strength 90%

Neither team attack < 70%

MTK Budapest defense control

Vasas Budapest defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 80%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

85

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 ≥65

67

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

48

Below 65% by 17

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Malta Premier

league

Malta

1 match
Malta Premier ·

Marsaxlokk FC

Home

Marsaxlokk FC
VS 21:00
Birkirkara

Birkirkara

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Marsaxlokk FC

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Birkirkara

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Marsaxlokk FC

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Birkirkara

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Marsaxlokk FC attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Marsaxlokk FC defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Birkirkara attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Birkirkara defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Marsaxlokk FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 75/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

75/100

Runner Up

Win · 74/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 75/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Marsaxlokk FC scoring form 100%

Birkirkara scoring form 67%

Marsaxlokk FC attack strength 75%

Birkirkara attack strength 50%

Neither team attack < 70%

Marsaxlokk FC defense control

Birkirkara defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 67%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

75

Win ≥65

74

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Belgian Cup

cup

Belgium

3 matches
Belgian Cup

SK Beveren

Home

SK Beveren
VS 21:30
Habay La Neuve

Habay La Neuve

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

SK Beveren

At home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Habay La Neuve

Away from home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

SK Beveren

Home

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 20%

Habay La Neuve

Away

Avg Scored 0.80
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

SK Beveren attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

SK Beveren defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Habay La Neuve attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Habay La Neuve defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

SK Beveren hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Habay La Neuve have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 77/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

77/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 77/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

SK Beveren attack stays below 100%

Habay La Neuve attack stays below 100%

SK Beveren Over 2.5 rate limit

Habay La Neuve Over 2.5 rate limit

SK Beveren recent scoring is not high volume

Habay La Neuve recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

77

Win <65

56

Below 65% by 9

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

47

Below 65% by 18

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

35

Below 65% by 30

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Belgian Cup

Westerlo

Home

Westerlo
VS 21:30
Patro Eisden

Patro Eisden

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Westerlo have the clearer attacking edge at 3.4 goals per game, while Patro Eisden concede 1.8 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Westerlo

At home, they average 3.40 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Patro Eisden

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Westerlo

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.40
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

Patro Eisden

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.80
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Westerlo attack is strong at 3.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Westerlo defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Patro Eisden attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Patro Eisden defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Westerlo hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Westerlo have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Westerlo show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Westerlo show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 92/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Westerlo show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Westerlo strong attack

Westerlo stable defense

Westerlo non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

92

Westerlo have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

85

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

83

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Belgian Cup

Standard Liege

Home

Standard Liege
VS 22:00
FCV Dender EH

FCV Dender EH

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

FCV Dender EH hold the stronger defensive numbers at 0.2 goals conceded per game, while Standard Liege allow 1.6. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.

Standard Liege

At home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

FCV Dender EH

Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 0.20 goals conceded per game.

Standard Liege

Home

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

FCV Dender EH

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 0.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

Standard Liege attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Standard Liege defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

FCV Dender EH attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

FCV Dender EH defense is strong at 0.20 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

FCV Dender EH have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 89/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

89/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 89/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

FCV Dender EH strong attack

FCV Dender EH stable defense

FCV Dender EH non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

89

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 ≥65

67

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

LaLiga 2

league

Spain

1 match
LaLiga 2

Leganes

Home

Leganes
VS 21:30
Cordoba

Cordoba

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 1.3 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Leganes

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Cordoba

Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Leganes

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Cordoba

Away

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Leganes attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Leganes defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Cordoba attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Cordoba defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 86% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 75/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

75/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 71/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 75/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Leganes scoring form 50%

Cordoba scoring form 100%

Leganes attack strength 75%

Cordoba attack strength 67%

Neither team attack < 70%

Leganes defense control

Cordoba defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 75%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

75

Over 1.5 ≥65

71

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

30

Below 65% by 35

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Serie B

league

Italy

1 match
Serie B

Hellas Verona

Home

Hellas Verona
VS 21:30
Catanzaro

Catanzaro

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Hellas Verona averages 3.5 goals per game while the opponent concedes 2.0 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.

Hellas Verona

At home, they average 3.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Catanzaro

Away from home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Hellas Verona

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Catanzaro

Away

Avg Scored 0.67
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Hellas Verona attack is strong at 3.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Hellas Verona defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Catanzaro attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Catanzaro defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Hellas Verona hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Hellas Verona have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Hellas Verona to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Hellas Verona show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Win

Hellas Verona show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Hellas Verona show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Hellas Verona strong attack

Hellas Verona stable defense

Hellas Verona non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Hellas Verona have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

78

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

65

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Serie C

league

Italy

2 matches
Serie C ·

Pro Vercelli

Home

Pro Vercelli
VS 21:30
Lecco

Lecco

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Pro Vercelli have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Lecco concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Pro Vercelli

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Lecco

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Pro Vercelli

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Lecco

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Pro Vercelli attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Pro Vercelli defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Lecco attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Lecco defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Pro Vercelli hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Pro Vercelli have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Pro Vercelli show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Pro Vercelli show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Pro Vercelli show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Pro Vercelli strong attack

Pro Vercelli stable defense

Pro Vercelli non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Pro Vercelli have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

80

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

76

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Serie C ·

US Livorno 1915

Home

US Livorno 1915
VS 21:30
Grosseto

Grosseto

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Grosseto have the clearer attacking edge at 3.5 goals per game, while US Livorno 1915 concede 1.7 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

US Livorno 1915

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Grosseto

Away from home, they average 3.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

US Livorno 1915

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Grosseto

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 3.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

US Livorno 1915 attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

US Livorno 1915 defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Grosseto attack is strong at 3.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Grosseto defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Grosseto have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

US Livorno 1915 attack strength 100%

Grosseto attack strength 100%

US Livorno 1915 scoring form 67%

Grosseto scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 83%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Grosseto have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

80

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

78

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Serie A

league

Italy

1 match
Serie A

Frosinone

Home

Frosinone
VS 21:45
Sassuolo

Sassuolo

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Sassuolo have the clearer attacking edge at 1.5 goals per game, while Frosinone concede 1.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Frosinone

At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Sassuolo

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Frosinone

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Sassuolo

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Frosinone attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Frosinone defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Sassuolo attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Sassuolo defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Frosinone hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Frosinone have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 88/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Frosinone scoring form 100%

Sassuolo scoring form 100%

Frosinone attack strength 100%

Sassuolo attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

Frosinone defense control

Sassuolo defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 83%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 2.5 ≥65

88

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

86

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Frosinone have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

League of Ireland Premier Division

league

Ireland

4 matches
League of Ireland Premier Division

Bohemian FC

Home

Bohemian FC
VS 21:45
Waterford FC

Waterford FC

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Bohemian FC

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Waterford FC

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Bohemian FC

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Waterford FC

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Bohemian FC attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Bohemian FC defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Waterford FC attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Waterford FC defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Waterford FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. Waterford FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Waterford FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

70/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 66/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. Waterford FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Waterford FC strong attack

Waterford FC scored in last 5

Bohemian FC concessions at weak rate

Bohemian FC conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

70

Over 2.5 ≥65

66

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

League of Ireland Premier Division

Drogheda United

Home

Drogheda United
VS 21:45
Derry City

Derry City

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 1.7 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Drogheda United

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Derry City

Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Drogheda United

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Derry City

Away

Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 0.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Drogheda United attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Drogheda United defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Derry City attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Derry City defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 60% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 66/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

66/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 67/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 66/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Drogheda United strong attack

Drogheda United stable defense

Drogheda United non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 ≥65

67

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 Primary

66

Under 3.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

Drogheda United have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

League of Ireland Premier Division

Galway United FC

Home

Galway United FC
VS 21:45
Shamrock Rovers

Shamrock Rovers

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Galway United FC

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Shamrock Rovers

Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Galway United FC

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 67%

Shamrock Rovers

Away

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Galway United FC attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Galway United FC defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Shamrock Rovers attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

Shamrock Rovers defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Galway United FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

74/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Galway United FC attack stays below 100%

Shamrock Rovers attack stays below 100%

Galway United FC Over 2.5 rate limit

Shamrock Rovers Over 2.5 rate limit

Galway United FC recent scoring is not high volume

Shamrock Rovers recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

74

Win <65

47

Below 65% by 18

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

36

Below 65% by 29

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

19

Below 65% by 46

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

League of Ireland Premier Division

St. Patrick's Athletic

Home

St. Patrick's Athletic
VS 22:00
Shelbourne

Shelbourne

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

St. Patrick's Athletic

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Shelbourne

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

St. Patrick's Athletic

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 33%

Shelbourne

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

St. Patrick's Athletic attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

St. Patrick's Athletic defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Shelbourne attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Shelbourne defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Shelbourne hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 75/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

75/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 75/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

St. Patrick's Athletic scoring form 67%

Shelbourne scoring form 100%

St. Patrick's Athletic attack strength 50%

Shelbourne attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

St. Patrick's Athletic defense control

Shelbourne defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 67%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

75

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Shelbourne have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Win ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

34

Below 65% by 31

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premiership

league

Northern Ireland

1 match
Premiership

Larne

Home

Larne
VS 21:45
Coleraine

Coleraine

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 2.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Larne

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Coleraine

Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Larne

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Coleraine

Away

Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Larne attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Larne defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Coleraine attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Coleraine defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Coleraine hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Larne have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 72/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

72/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 72/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Larne scoring form 100%

Coleraine scoring form 100%

Larne attack strength 75%

Coleraine attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

Larne defense control

Coleraine defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 50%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

72

Over 2.5 <65

64

Below 65% by 1

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

39

Below 65% by 26

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Portugal Cup

cup

Portugal

1 match
Portugal Cup ·

Chaves

Home

Chaves
VS 22:00
Os Marialvas

Os Marialvas

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Chaves

At home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Os Marialvas

Away from home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Chaves

Home

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 1.80
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Os Marialvas

Away

Avg Scored 0.80
Avg Conceded 0.40
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

Chaves attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Chaves defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Os Marialvas attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Os Marialvas defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Chaves hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Os Marialvas have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

74/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Chaves attack stays below 100%

Os Marialvas attack stays below 100%

Chaves Over 2.5 rate limit

Os Marialvas Over 2.5 rate limit

Chaves recent scoring is not high volume

Os Marialvas recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

74

Over 1.5 <65

61

Below 65% by 4

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

56

Below 65% by 9

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

51

Below 65% by 14

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

40

Below 65% by 25

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Legend

Over 2.5
Under 3.5
Over 1.5
Over 1.5
Win
Avoid
Dominant
One-Sided
Open
Tight
Low Quality

Send Feedback

Help us improve DimbaScore

Thank you!

Your feedback has been received. We'll review it shortly.

Current page URL and browser info are captured automatically to help us investigate issues.

More