DimbaScore / Analysis

Match Analysis

Thursday 15 October 2026 · AI-driven form analysis

90 Displayed Matches
55 High Confidence
6 Skipped / Voided
96 Total Analyzed
71W / 18L Results
90 matches

Other

international

International

30 matches
CONCACAF Caribbean Cup Playoff
Won

Club Sando

Home

Club Sando
1 – 1
FT
Mount Pleasant

Mount Pleasant

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Club Sando

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Mount Pleasant

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Club Sando

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 40%

Mount Pleasant

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Club Sando attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Club Sando defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Mount Pleasant attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Mount Pleasant defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 82% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

74/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Club Sando attack stays below 100%

Mount Pleasant attack stays below 100%

Club Sando Over 2.5 rate limit

Mount Pleasant Over 2.5 rate limit

Club Sando recent scoring is not high volume

Mount Pleasant recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

74

Over 1.5 <65

61

Below 65% by 4

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

53

Below 65% by 12

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

22

Below 65% by 43

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Copa Uruguay
Won

Deportivo Maldonado

Home

Deportivo Maldonado
4 – 1
FT
Albion

Albion

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Deportivo Maldonado average 2.4 goals scored and concede 0.4 per game. Albion average 1.4 scored and 2.2 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Deportivo Maldonado

At home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Albion

Away from home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Deportivo Maldonado

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.40
Avg Conceded 0.40
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Albion

Away

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 2.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

Deportivo Maldonado attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Deportivo Maldonado defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Albion attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Albion defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Deportivo Maldonado hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Deportivo Maldonado have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Deportivo Maldonado to Win — 91% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 91/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

91/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 91/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Deportivo Maldonado strong attack

Deportivo Maldonado stable defense

Deportivo Maldonado non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

91

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

80

Deportivo Maldonado have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

78

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Liga Nacional: Apertura
Won

Guastatoya

Home

Guastatoya
1 – 1
FT
Antigua Guatemala

Antigua Guatemala

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Guastatoya average 1.7 goals scored and concede 1.0 per game. Antigua Guatemala average 1.0 scored and 2.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Guastatoya

At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Antigua Guatemala

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Guastatoya

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 100%

Antigua Guatemala

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Guastatoya attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Guastatoya defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Antigua Guatemala attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Antigua Guatemala defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Guastatoya hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Guastatoya have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

83/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 78/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Guastatoya scoring form 100%

Antigua Guatemala scoring form 100%

Guastatoya attack strength 84%

Antigua Guatemala attack strength 50%

Neither team attack < 70%

Guastatoya defense control

Antigua Guatemala defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 100%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

83

Over 1.5 ≥65

78

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Copa Colombia
Won

Atletico Nacional

Home

Atletico Nacional
3 – 2
FT
Independiente Medellin

Independiente Medellin

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.4 (home) and 1.2 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Atletico Nacional

At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Independiente Medellin

Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Atletico Nacional

Home

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 60%

Independiente Medellin

Away

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 1.80
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Atletico Nacional attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Atletico Nacional defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Independiente Medellin attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Independiente Medellin defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Atletico Nacional have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 67/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

67/100

Runner Up

Under 3.5 · 65/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 67/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Atletico Nacional scoring form 60%

Independiente Medellin scoring form 60%

Atletico Nacional attack strength 70%

Independiente Medellin attack strength 60%

Neither team attack < 70%

Atletico Nacional defense control

Independiente Medellin defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 60%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

67

Under 3.5 ≥65

65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Primera División: Apertura
Won

LD Alajuelense

Home

LD Alajuelense
1 – 1
FT
Club Sport Herediano

Club Sport Herediano

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

LD Alajuelense show the better attacking return at 3.0 goals per game compared with Club Sport Herediano at 1.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

LD Alajuelense

At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Club Sport Herediano

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

LD Alajuelense

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 0.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Club Sport Herediano

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

LD Alajuelense attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

LD Alajuelense defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Club Sport Herediano attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Club Sport Herediano defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

LD Alajuelense hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 90/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 90/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

LD Alajuelense strong attack

LD Alajuelense stable defense

LD Alajuelense non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

LD Alajuelense have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

66

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

64

Below 65% by 1

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

34

Below 65% by 31

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Liga Nacional: Apertura
Won

Deportivo Marquense

Home

Deportivo Marquense
1 – 1
FT
Mixco

Mixco

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.3 (home) and 1.3 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Deportivo Marquense

At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Mixco

Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Deportivo Marquense

Home

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 0.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 67%

Mixco

Away

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Deportivo Marquense attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Deportivo Marquense defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Mixco attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Mixco defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Deportivo Marquense have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.67 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 62% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 77/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

77/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 69/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 77/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Deportivo Marquense scoring form 100%

Mixco scoring form 67%

Deportivo Marquense attack strength 67%

Mixco attack strength 67%

Neither team attack < 70%

Deportivo Marquense defense control

Mixco defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 67%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

77

Over 1.5 ≥65

69

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

45

Below 65% by 20

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Qualification Round 1: Group A3
Won

Czechia Women U17

Home

Czechia Women U17
1 – 1
FT
Germany U17 W

Germany U17 W

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Czechia Women U17 average 1.8 goals scored and concede 1.0 per game. Germany U17 W average 2.6 scored and 0.4 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Czechia Women U17

At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Germany U17 W

Away from home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Czechia Women U17

Home

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Germany U17 W

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.60
Avg Conceded 0.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Czechia Women U17 attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Czechia Women U17 defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Germany U17 W attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Germany U17 W defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Germany U17 W hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Germany U17 W have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.4 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 85/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

85/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 76/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 85/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Czechia Women U17 scoring form 80%

Germany U17 W scoring form 80%

Czechia Women U17 attack strength 90%

Germany U17 W attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

Czechia Women U17 defense control

Germany U17 W defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 40%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

85

Over 2.5 ≥65

76

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Germany U17 W have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

61

Below 65% by 4

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Ligaen U17
Won

Viborg U17

Home

Viborg U17
2 – 2
FT
AGF U17

AGF U17

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

AGF U17 have the clearer attacking edge at 2.5 goals per game, while Viborg U17 concede 3.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Viborg U17

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

AGF U17

Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 3.50 goals conceded per game.

Viborg U17

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

AGF U17

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 3.50
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Viborg U17 attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Viborg U17 defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

AGF U17 attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

AGF U17 defense is weak at 3.50 goals conceded per game.

AGF U17 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. AGF U17 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

AGF U17 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 77/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. AGF U17 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

AGF U17 strong attack

AGF U17 scored in last 5

Viborg U17 concessions at weak rate

Viborg U17 conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 2.5 ≥65

77

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

73

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Qualification Round 1: Group A3
Won

Kazakhstan U17 W

Home

Kazakhstan U17 W
0 – 2
FT
Iceland Women U17

Iceland Women U17

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Kazakhstan U17 W average 1.2 goals scored and concede 3.8 per game. Iceland Women U17 average 2.2 scored and 0.6 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Kazakhstan U17 W

At home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 3.80 goals conceded per game.

Iceland Women U17

Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Kazakhstan U17 W

Home

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 3.80
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 40%

Iceland Women U17

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.20
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

Kazakhstan U17 W attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Kazakhstan U17 W defense is weak at 3.80 goals conceded per game.

Iceland Women U17 attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Iceland Women U17 defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Iceland Women U17 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Iceland Women U17 have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Iceland Women U17 to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 94/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

94/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 92/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 94/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Iceland Women U17 strong attack

Iceland Women U17 stable defense

Iceland Women U17 non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

94

Over 1.5 ≥65

92

Iceland Women U17 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

77

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

40

Below 65% by 25

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Superleague
Won

Malisheva

Home

Malisheva
1 – 1
FT
FC Prishtina

FC Prishtina

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

FC Prishtina show the better attacking return at 2.3 goals per game compared with Malisheva at 1.5, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Malisheva

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Prishtina

Away from home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Malisheva

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

FC Prishtina

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Malisheva attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Malisheva defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Prishtina attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

FC Prishtina defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Prishtina hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 78/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Malisheva scoring form 100%

FC Prishtina scoring form 100%

Malisheva attack strength 75%

FC Prishtina attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

Malisheva defense control

FC Prishtina defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 100%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 2.5 ≥65

78

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

FC Prishtina have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. Division A
Won

Kahrbaa Alasmalia

Home

Kahrbaa Alasmalia
2 – 3
FT
Team FC

Team FC

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.3 (home) and 1.7 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Kahrbaa Alasmalia

At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Team FC

Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Kahrbaa Alasmalia

Home

Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Team FC

Away

Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Kahrbaa Alasmalia attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Kahrbaa Alasmalia defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Team FC attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Team FC defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Kahrbaa Alasmalia hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Kahrbaa Alasmalia have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 66% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 81/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Kahrbaa Alasmalia scoring form 100%

Team FC scoring form 100%

Kahrbaa Alasmalia attack strength 100%

Team FC attack strength 84%

Neither team attack < 70%

Kahrbaa Alasmalia defense control

Team FC defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 83%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 2.5 ≥65

81

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Kahrbaa Alasmalia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

55

Below 65% by 10

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. Division A
Won

Tanta

Home

Tanta
0 – 0
FT
Dayrot

Dayrot

Away

Under 3.5 Low Quality
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Weak attacking output from both sides — neither team averages more than 1.2 goals per game. Limited goal threat across the board.

Tanta

At home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Dayrot

Away from home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Tanta

Home

Avg Scored 0.33
Avg Conceded 0.67
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Dayrot

Away

Avg Scored 0.33
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Tanta attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Tanta defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Dayrot attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Dayrot defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Weak attacking teams are unpredictable — form can suddenly improve or the sample window may be small.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Tanta attack stays below 100%

Dayrot attack stays below 100%

Tanta Over 2.5 rate limit

Dayrot Over 2.5 rate limit

Tanta recent scoring is not high volume

Dayrot recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

90

Win <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

22

Below 65% by 43

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

14

Below 65% by 51

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. Division A
Won

El Dakhleya

Home

El Dakhleya
1 – 3
FT
Itesalat

Itesalat

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Itesalat have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while El Dakhleya concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

El Dakhleya

At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Itesalat

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.

El Dakhleya

Home

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Itesalat

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 0.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

El Dakhleya attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

El Dakhleya defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Itesalat attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Itesalat defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Itesalat hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Itesalat have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.67 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 81/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

81/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 80/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 81/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

El Dakhleya attack strength 67%

Itesalat attack strength 100%

El Dakhleya scoring form 100%

Itesalat scoring form 67%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 83%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

81

Over 1.5 ≥65

80

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

78

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

74

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. Division A
Won

El Mansura

Home

El Mansura
1 – 2
FT
Al Nasr

Al Nasr

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.3 (home) and 1.7 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

El Mansura

At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Al Nasr

Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

El Mansura

Home

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 67%

Al Nasr

Away

Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

El Mansura attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

El Mansura defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Al Nasr attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Al Nasr defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 78/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

78/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 78/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

El Mansura scoring form 100%

Al Nasr scoring form 67%

El Mansura attack strength 67%

Al Nasr attack strength 84%

Neither team attack < 70%

El Mansura defense control

Al Nasr defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 67%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

78

Over 1.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

38

Below 65% by 27

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

2. Division A
Lost

La Viena FC

Home

La Viena FC
0 – 0
FT
Haras El Hodood

Haras El Hodood

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

La Viena FC average 0.7 goals scored and concede 1.3 per game. Haras El Hodood average 1.3 scored and 0.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

La Viena FC

At home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Haras El Hodood

Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

La Viena FC

Home

Avg Scored 0.67
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 67%

Haras El Hodood

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

La Viena FC attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

La Viena FC defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Haras El Hodood attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Haras El Hodood defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Haras El Hodood hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Haras El Hodood have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 77/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

77/100

Runner Up

Under 3.5 · 76/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 77/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Haras El Hodood strong attack

Haras El Hodood stable defense

Haras El Hodood non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

77

Under 3.5 ≥65

76

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

38

Below 65% by 27

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League: Group B
Won

Al Batnan

Home

ALB
1 – 1
FT
Al-Nasr

Al-Nasr

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Al Batnan

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Al-Nasr

Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Al Batnan

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 100%

Al-Nasr

Away

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Al Batnan attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Al Batnan defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Al-Nasr attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Al-Nasr defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

83/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Al Batnan scoring form 100%

Al-Nasr scoring form 100%

Al Batnan attack strength 50%

Al-Nasr attack strength 67%

Neither team attack < 70%

Al Batnan defense control

Al-Nasr defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 100%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

83

Over 1.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

46

Below 65% by 19

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

45

Below 65% by 20

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Virsliga
Won

RFS

Home

RFS
4 – 0
FT
SK Super Nova

SK Super Nova

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

RFS have the clearer attacking edge at 2.7 goals per game, while SK Super Nova concede 2.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

RFS

At home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.

SK Super Nova

Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

RFS

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.67
Avg Conceded 0.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 33%

SK Super Nova

Away

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

RFS attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

RFS defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.

SK Super Nova attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

SK Super Nova defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

RFS hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

RFS have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. RFS show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

RFS show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. RFS show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

RFS strong attack

RFS stable defense

RFS non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

95

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

51

Below 65% by 14

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

40

Below 65% by 25

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

36

Below 65% by 29

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Super League
Lost

Mashal Muborak

Home

Mashal Muborak
0 – 1
FT
AGMK

AGMK

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Mashal Muborak average 0.5 goals scored and concede 1.5 per game. AGMK average 1.5 scored and 0.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Mashal Muborak

At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

AGMK

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Mashal Muborak

Home

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

AGMK

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Mashal Muborak attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Mashal Muborak defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

AGMK attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

AGMK defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

AGMK hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

AGMK have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

AGMK strong attack

AGMK stable defense

AGMK non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

88

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

43

Below 65% by 22

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League: Group B
Won

Military Union

Home

MIL
3 – 0
FT
ALJ

Al Jadida

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Military Union averages 3.0 goals per game while the opponent concedes 3.0 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.

Military Union

At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Al Jadida

Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Military Union

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 0%

Al Jadida

Away

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Military Union attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Military Union defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Al Jadida attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

Al Jadida defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Military Union hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Military Union have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Military Union to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Military Union show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Win

Military Union show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Military Union show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Military Union strong attack

Military Union stable defense

Military Union non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Military Union have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

66

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

27

Below 65% by 38

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Pro League
Won

Al-Arabi

Home

ALA
1 – 0
FT
Shabab Al-Ordon

Shabab Al-Ordon

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Al-Arabi

At home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Shabab Al-Ordon

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Al-Arabi

Home

Avg Scored 0.67
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Shabab Al-Ordon

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Al-Arabi attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Al-Arabi defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Shabab Al-Ordon attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Shabab Al-Ordon defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 82% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

74/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Al-Arabi attack stays below 100%

Shabab Al-Ordon attack stays below 100%

Al-Arabi Over 2.5 rate limit

Shabab Al-Ordon Over 2.5 rate limit

Al-Arabi recent scoring is not high volume

Shabab Al-Ordon recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

74

Over 1.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Win <65

38

Below 65% by 27

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

26

Below 65% by 39

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League
Won

Dinamo Minsk

Home

Dinamo Minsk
3 – 1
FT
Slavia Mozyr

Slavia Mozyr

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Dinamo Minsk average 1.7 goals scored and concede 0.7 per game. Slavia Mozyr average 0.7 scored and 2.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Dinamo Minsk

At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Slavia Mozyr

Away from home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Dinamo Minsk

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 0.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Slavia Mozyr

Away

Avg Scored 0.67
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Dinamo Minsk attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Dinamo Minsk defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Slavia Mozyr attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Slavia Mozyr defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Dinamo Minsk hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Dinamo Minsk have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 72/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

72/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 72/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Dinamo Minsk strong attack

Dinamo Minsk stable defense

Dinamo Minsk non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

72

Over 1.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Esiliiga
Won

FC Tallinn

Home

FC Tallinn
0 – 7
FT
Tartu JK Welco

Tartu JK Welco

Away

Over 1.5 Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

FC Tallinn average 1.4 goals scored and concede 2.8 per game. Tartu JK Welco average 3.2 scored and 0.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

FC Tallinn

At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 2.80 goals conceded per game.

Tartu JK Welco

Away from home, they average 3.20 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Tallinn

Home

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 2.80
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

Tartu JK Welco

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 3.20
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Tallinn attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

FC Tallinn defense is weak at 2.80 goals conceded per game.

Tartu JK Welco attack is strong at 3.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Tartu JK Welco defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Tartu JK Welco hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Tartu JK Welco have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Tartu JK Welco have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Tartu JK Welco have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

92/100

Runner Up

Win · 91/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Tartu JK Welco have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Tartu JK Welco strong attack

Tartu JK Welco scored in last 5

FC Tallinn concessions at weak rate

FC Tallinn conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

92

Win ≥65

91

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 ≥65

87

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

69

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

42

Below 65% by 23

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League: Group B
Lost

Al Ahli Benghazi

Home

Al Ahli Benghazi
1 – 0
FT
Al-Tahaddi

Al-Tahaddi

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Al Ahli Benghazi average 1.5 goals scored and concede 1.5 per game. Al-Tahaddi average 2.5 scored and 0.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Al Ahli Benghazi

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Al-Tahaddi

Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Al Ahli Benghazi

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Al-Tahaddi

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Al Ahli Benghazi attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Al Ahli Benghazi defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Al-Tahaddi attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Al-Tahaddi defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Al-Tahaddi hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Al-Tahaddi have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.5 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 88/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Al Ahli Benghazi scoring form 100%

Al-Tahaddi scoring form 100%

Al Ahli Benghazi attack strength 75%

Al-Tahaddi attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

Al Ahli Benghazi defense control

Al-Tahaddi defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 75%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 2.5 ≥65

88

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

86

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Al-Tahaddi have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League
Won

Maxline Vitebsk

Home

Maxline Vitebsk
2 – 0
FT
Torpedo Zhodino

Torpedo Zhodino

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Maxline Vitebsk have the clearer attacking edge at 2.3 goals per game, while Torpedo Zhodino concede 2.3 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Maxline Vitebsk

At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 0.33 goals conceded per game.

Torpedo Zhodino

Away from home, they average 0.25 goals scored and 2.25 goals conceded per game.

Maxline Vitebsk

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 0.33
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Torpedo Zhodino

Away

Avg Scored 0.25
Avg Conceded 2.25
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 25%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Maxline Vitebsk attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Maxline Vitebsk defense is strong at 0.33 goals conceded per game.

Torpedo Zhodino attack is weak at 0.25 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Torpedo Zhodino defense is weak at 2.25 goals conceded per game.

Maxline Vitebsk hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Maxline Vitebsk have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Maxline Vitebsk show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Maxline Vitebsk show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Under 3.5 · 72/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Maxline Vitebsk show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Maxline Vitebsk strong attack

Maxline Vitebsk stable defense

Maxline Vitebsk non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

95

Under 3.5 ≥65

72

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

27

Below 65% by 38

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Liga Nacional: Apertura
Won

Club Xelaju

Home

Club Xelaju
2 – 1
FT
Deportivo Malacateco

Deportivo Malacateco

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Club Xelaju have the clearer attacking edge at 2.7 goals per game, while Deportivo Malacateco concede 1.7 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Club Xelaju

At home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Deportivo Malacateco

Away from home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Club Xelaju

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.67
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 33%

Deportivo Malacateco

Away

Avg Scored 0.67
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Club Xelaju attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Club Xelaju defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Deportivo Malacateco attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Deportivo Malacateco defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Club Xelaju hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Club Xelaju have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 90/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 90/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Club Xelaju strong attack

Club Xelaju stable defense

Club Xelaju non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Club Xelaju have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Ligue 3
Won

Caen

Home

Caen
2 – 1
FT
La Roche VF

La Roche VF

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Caen average 2.5 goals scored and concede 1.0 per game. La Roche VF average 1.0 scored and 0.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Caen

At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

La Roche VF

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Caen

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

La Roche VF

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Caen attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Caen defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

La Roche VF attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

La Roche VF defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Caen hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

La Roche VF have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

82/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Caen strong attack

Caen stable defense

Caen non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

82

Over 1.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

Caen have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Copa Uruguay
Lost

Central Espanol

Home

Central Espanol
0 – 6
FT
Danubio

Danubio

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Central Espanol

At home, they average 0.40 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Danubio

Away from home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Central Espanol

Home

Avg Scored 0.40
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 40%

Danubio

Away

Avg Scored 0.80
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Central Espanol attack is weak at 0.40 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Central Espanol defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Danubio attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Danubio defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Danubio have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

74/100

Runner Up

Win · 68/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Central Espanol attack stays below 100%

Danubio attack stays below 100%

Central Espanol Over 2.5 rate limit

Danubio Over 2.5 rate limit

Central Espanol recent scoring is not high volume

Danubio recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

74

Win ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

51

Below 65% by 14

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

45

Below 65% by 20

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

29

Below 65% by 36

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Primera B: Clausura
Won

Envigado

Home

Envigado
1 – 1
FT
Real Santander

Real Santander

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Envigado

At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Real Santander

Away from home, they average 0.60 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Envigado

Home

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Real Santander

Away

Avg Scored 0.60
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Envigado attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Envigado defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Real Santander attack is weak at 0.60 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Real Santander defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Envigado hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Envigado have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

Win · 77/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Envigado attack stays below 100%

Real Santander attack stays below 100%

Envigado Over 2.5 rate limit

Real Santander Over 2.5 rate limit

Envigado recent scoring is not high volume

Real Santander recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

86

Win ≥65

77

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

52

Below 65% by 13

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

33

Below 65% by 32

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Serie B. Promotion Round
Lost

Atletico FC

Home

Atletico FC
1 – 0
FT
Independiente Juniors

Independiente Juniors

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Atletico FC average 2.0 goals scored and concede 0.5 per game. Independiente Juniors average 1.5 scored and 1.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Atletico FC

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Independiente Juniors

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Atletico FC

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Independiente Juniors

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Atletico FC attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Atletico FC defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Independiente Juniors attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Independiente Juniors defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Atletico FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Atletico FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.5 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 86/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Atletico FC scoring form 100%

Independiente Juniors scoring form 100%

Atletico FC attack strength 100%

Independiente Juniors attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

Atletico FC defense control

Independiente Juniors defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 50%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

86

Over 1.5 ≥65

86

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 ≥65

76

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Atletico FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Under 3.5 <65

25

Below 65% by 40

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League

Cavalier SC

Home

Cavalier SC
VS 23:30
Portmore United

Portmore United

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Cavalier SC

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Portmore United

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Cavalier SC

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Portmore United

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Cavalier SC attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Cavalier SC defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Portmore United attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Portmore United defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Cavalier SC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Portmore United have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 67% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 88/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Cavalier SC scoring form 100%

Portmore United scoring form 100%

Cavalier SC attack strength 100%

Portmore United attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

Cavalier SC defense control

Portmore United defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 100%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 2.5 ≥65

88

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Cavalier SC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

MLS

league

USA

9 matches
MLS
Lost

St. Louis City

Home

St. Louis City
0 – 0
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps

Vancouver Whitecaps

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

St. Louis City show the better attacking return at 3.0 goals per game compared with Vancouver Whitecaps at 1.3, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

St. Louis City

At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Vancouver Whitecaps

Away from home, they average 1.25 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

St. Louis City

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Vancouver Whitecaps

Away

Avg Scored 1.25
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

St. Louis City attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

St. Louis City defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Vancouver Whitecaps attack is average at 1.25 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Vancouver Whitecaps defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

St. Louis City hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 66/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

66/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 66/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

St. Louis City attack strength 100%

Vancouver Whitecaps attack strength 63%

St. Louis City scoring form 67%

Vancouver Whitecaps scoring form 75%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 58%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

66

Over 1.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

MLS
Won

Nashville SC

Home

Nashville SC
4 – 0
FT
Sporting Kansas City

Sporting Kansas City

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Nashville SC averages 3.0 goals per game while the opponent concedes 2.0 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.

Nashville SC

At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Sporting Kansas City

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Nashville SC

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 0%

Sporting Kansas City

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Nashville SC attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Nashville SC defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Sporting Kansas City attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Sporting Kansas City defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Nashville SC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Nashville SC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Nashville SC to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Nashville SC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Win

Nashville SC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 72/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Nashville SC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Nashville SC strong attack

Nashville SC stable defense

Nashville SC non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

95

Over 2.5 ≥65

72

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Nashville SC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

42

Below 65% by 23

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

MLS
Won

FC Dallas

Home

FC Dallas
1 – 0
FT
Seattle Sounders FC

Seattle Sounders FC

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

FC Dallas

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.25 goals conceded per game.

Seattle Sounders FC

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

FC Dallas

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.25
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 25%
BTTS Rate 25%

Seattle Sounders FC

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Dallas attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

FC Dallas defense is strong at 0.25 goals conceded per game.

Seattle Sounders FC attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Seattle Sounders FC defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Seattle Sounders FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

FC Dallas attack stays below 100%

Seattle Sounders FC attack stays below 100%

FC Dallas Over 2.5 rate limit

Seattle Sounders FC Over 2.5 rate limit

FC Dallas recent scoring is not high volume

Seattle Sounders FC recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

88

Win <65

59

Below 65% by 6

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

36

Below 65% by 29

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

31

Below 65% by 34

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

24

Below 65% by 41

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

MLS
Won

Chicago Fire

Home

Chicago Fire
1 – 3
FT
Philadelphia Union

Philadelphia Union

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Philadelphia Union have the clearer attacking edge at 4.0 goals per game, while Chicago Fire concede 1.7 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Chicago Fire

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Philadelphia Union

Away from home, they average 4.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Chicago Fire

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Philadelphia Union

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 4.00
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Chicago Fire attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Chicago Fire defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Philadelphia Union attack is strong at 4.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Philadelphia Union defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Chicago Fire attack strength 100%

Philadelphia Union attack strength 100%

Chicago Fire scoring form 100%

Philadelphia Union scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Chicago Fire have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

48

Below 65% by 17

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

MLS
Won

Real Salt Lake

Home

Real Salt Lake
1 – 1
FT
San Jose Earthquakes

San Jose Earthquakes

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Real Salt Lake

At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

San Jose Earthquakes

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Real Salt Lake

Home

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 33%

San Jose Earthquakes

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Real Salt Lake attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Real Salt Lake defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

San Jose Earthquakes attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

San Jose Earthquakes defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 75/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

75/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 75/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Real Salt Lake scoring form 67%

San Jose Earthquakes scoring form 100%

Real Salt Lake attack strength 67%

San Jose Earthquakes attack strength 50%

Neither team attack < 70%

Real Salt Lake defense control

San Jose Earthquakes defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 67%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

75

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Win <65

51

Below 65% by 14

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

43

Below 65% by 22

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

MLS
Won

Colorado Rapids

Home

Colorado Rapids
2 – 2
FT
Minnesota United

Minnesota United

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 1.7 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Colorado Rapids

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.25 goals conceded per game.

Minnesota United

Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Colorado Rapids

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 2.25
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 75%
BTTS Rate 75%

Minnesota United

Away

Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Colorado Rapids attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Colorado Rapids defense is weak at 2.25 goals conceded per game.

Minnesota United attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Minnesota United defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 88% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 89/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

89/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 83/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 89/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Colorado Rapids scoring form 75%

Minnesota United scoring form 100%

Colorado Rapids attack strength 75%

Minnesota United attack strength 84%

Neither team attack < 70%

Colorado Rapids defense control

Minnesota United defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 88%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

89

Over 1.5 ≥65

83

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

40

Below 65% by 25

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

MLS
Won

San Diego

Home

San Diego
3 – 3
FT
Houston Dynamo

Houston Dynamo

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

San Diego average 1.5 goals scored and concede 4.0 per game. Houston Dynamo average 1.7 scored and 2.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

San Diego

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 4.00 goals conceded per game.

Houston Dynamo

Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

San Diego

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 4.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Houston Dynamo

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

San Diego attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

San Diego defense is weak at 4.00 goals conceded per game.

Houston Dynamo attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Houston Dynamo defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 69/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

69/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 69/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

San Diego scoring form 50%

Houston Dynamo scoring form 67%

San Diego attack strength 75%

Houston Dynamo attack strength 84%

Neither team attack < 70%

San Diego defense control

Houston Dynamo defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 58%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

69

Over 1.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

43

Below 65% by 22

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

MLS
Won

Los Angeles FC

Home

Los Angeles FC
3 – 1
FT
Austin FC

Austin FC

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Los Angeles FC show the better attacking return at 2.0 goals per game compared with Austin FC at 1.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Los Angeles FC

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Austin FC

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Los Angeles FC

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Austin FC

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Los Angeles FC attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Los Angeles FC defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Austin FC attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Austin FC defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Los Angeles FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 90/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 75/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 90/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Los Angeles FC strong attack

Los Angeles FC stable defense

Los Angeles FC non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 ≥65

75

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Los Angeles FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

70

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

MLS
Won

LA Galaxy

Home

LA Galaxy
2 – 0
FT
Portland Timbers

Portland Timbers

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

LA Galaxy have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Portland Timbers concede 2.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

LA Galaxy

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Portland Timbers

Away from home, they average 1.25 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

LA Galaxy

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 67%

Portland Timbers

Away

Avg Scored 1.25
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 75%
BTTS Rate 75%

Supporting Reasoning

LA Galaxy attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

LA Galaxy defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Portland Timbers attack is average at 1.25 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Portland Timbers defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

LA Galaxy hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

LA Galaxy have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. LA Galaxy show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

LA Galaxy show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 80/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. LA Galaxy show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

LA Galaxy strong attack

LA Galaxy stable defense

LA Galaxy non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

80

LA Galaxy have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

78

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 ≥65

71

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Copa Libertadores 2026

cup

Copa Libertadores

1 match
Copa Libertadores 2026 ·
Won

Fluminense

Home

Fluminense
1 – 2
FT
Palmeiras

Palmeiras

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.8 (home) and 1.8 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Fluminense

At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Palmeiras

Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Fluminense

Home

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

Palmeiras

Away

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Fluminense attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Fluminense defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Palmeiras attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Palmeiras defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 85% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Fluminense scoring form 80%

Palmeiras scoring form 80%

Fluminense attack strength 90%

Palmeiras attack strength 90%

Neither team attack < 70%

Fluminense defense control

Palmeiras defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 60%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 ≥65

70

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

42

Below 65% by 23

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

AFC Champions League Two

international

Asia

5 matches
AFC Champions League Two ·
Lost

Tai Po

Home

Tai Po
0 – 1
FT
Lion City Sailors FC

Lion City Sailors FC

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Lion City Sailors FC have the clearer attacking edge at 2.4 goals per game, while Tai Po concede 1.8 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Tai Po

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Lion City Sailors FC

Away from home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Tai Po

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.80
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Lion City Sailors FC

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.40
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

Tai Po attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Tai Po defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Lion City Sailors FC attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Lion City Sailors FC defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Lion City Sailors FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Lion City Sailors FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

82/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 80/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Lion City Sailors FC strong attack

Lion City Sailors FC stable defense

Lion City Sailors FC non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

82

Over 1.5 ≥65

80

Lion City Sailors FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

74

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 ≥65

69

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

AFC Champions League Two ·
Won

BG Pathum United

Home

BG Pathum United
1 – 2
FT
Adelaide United

Adelaide United

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.6 (home) and 1.2 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

BG Pathum United

At home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Adelaide United

Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

BG Pathum United

Home

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 1.80
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 100%

Adelaide United

Away

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

BG Pathum United attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

BG Pathum United defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Adelaide United attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Adelaide United defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

BG Pathum United hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 85% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 83/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selection Score

83/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 76/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 83/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

BG Pathum United strong attack

BG Pathum United scored in last 5

Adelaide United concessions at weak rate

Adelaide United conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

83

Over 1.5 ≥65

76

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

AFC Champions League Two ·
Lost

Svay Rieng

Home

Svay Rieng
0 – 0
FT
Shanghai Shenhua

Shanghai Shenhua

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Svay Rieng average 1.4 goals scored and concede 1.4 per game. Shanghai Shenhua average 2.4 scored and 0.6 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Svay Rieng

At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Shanghai Shenhua

Away from home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Svay Rieng

Home

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Shanghai Shenhua

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.40
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Svay Rieng attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Svay Rieng defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Shanghai Shenhua attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Shanghai Shenhua defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Shanghai Shenhua hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Shanghai Shenhua have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 86/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 68/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 86/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Shanghai Shenhua strong attack

Shanghai Shenhua stable defense

Shanghai Shenhua non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

86

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

AFC Champions League Two ·
Lost

Tampines Rovers FC

Home

Tampines Rovers FC
0 – 1
FT
Machida Zelvia

Machida Zelvia

Away

Over 2.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 1.2 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Tampines Rovers FC

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Machida Zelvia

Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Tampines Rovers FC

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 40%

Machida Zelvia

Away

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Tampines Rovers FC attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Tampines Rovers FC defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Machida Zelvia attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Machida Zelvia defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Tampines Rovers FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 75/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

75/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 73/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 75/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Tampines Rovers FC attack strength 100%

Machida Zelvia attack strength 60%

Tampines Rovers FC scoring form 80%

Machida Zelvia scoring form 80%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 50%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

75

Over 1.5 ≥65

73

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Tampines Rovers FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

55

Below 65% by 10

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

AFC Champions League Two ·
Won

Kuching FA

Home

Kuching FA
1 – 1
FT
Kitchee

Kitchee

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.2 (home) and 2.4 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Kuching FA

At home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Kitchee

Away from home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Kuching FA

Home

Avg Scored 2.20
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Kitchee

Away

Avg Scored 2.40
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Kuching FA attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Kuching FA defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Kitchee attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Kitchee defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.6 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 83% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 87/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Kuching FA scoring form 100%

Kitchee scoring form 80%

Kuching FA attack strength 100%

Kitchee attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

Kuching FA defense control

Kitchee defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 60%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 2.5 ≥65

87

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Kitchee have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Saudi Professional League

league

Saudi Arabia

3 matches
Saudi Professional League
Won

Al Faisaly

Home

Al Faisaly
3 – 2
FT
Al Kholood

Al Kholood

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.3 (home) and 1.3 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Al Faisaly

At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Al Kholood

Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.

Al Faisaly

Home

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Al Kholood

Away

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 2.33
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Al Faisaly attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Al Faisaly defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Al Kholood attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Al Kholood defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 84% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 69/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

69/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 69/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Al Faisaly scoring form 67%

Al Kholood scoring form 67%

Al Faisaly attack strength 67%

Al Kholood attack strength 67%

Neither team attack < 70%

Al Faisaly defense control

Al Kholood defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 67%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

69

Over 1.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

38

Below 65% by 27

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Saudi Professional League
Won

Al Khaleej

Home

Al Khaleej
2 – 0
FT
Al Feiha

Al Feiha

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Al Khaleej

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.33 goals conceded per game.

Al Feiha

Away from home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Al Khaleej

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.33
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 33%

Al Feiha

Away

Avg Scored 0.33
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Al Khaleej attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Al Khaleej defense is strong at 0.33 goals conceded per game.

Al Feiha attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Al Feiha defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Al Khaleej have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Win · 85/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Al Khaleej attack stays below 100%

Al Feiha attack stays below 100%

Al Khaleej Over 2.5 rate limit

Al Feiha Over 2.5 rate limit

Al Khaleej recent scoring is not high volume

Al Feiha recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

88

Win ≥65

85

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

29

Below 65% by 36

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

25

Below 65% by 40

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Saudi Professional League
Won

Al Hazm

Home

Al Hazm
2 – 3
FT
Al Fateh

Al Fateh

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.3 (home) and 1.7 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Al Hazm

At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Al Fateh

Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Al Hazm

Home

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 67%

Al Fateh

Away

Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Al Hazm attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Al Hazm defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Al Fateh attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Al Fateh defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Al Hazm have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 78/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

78/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 78/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Al Hazm scoring form 100%

Al Fateh scoring form 67%

Al Hazm attack strength 67%

Al Fateh attack strength 84%

Neither team attack < 70%

Al Hazm defense control

Al Fateh defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 67%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

78

Over 1.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

48

Below 65% by 17

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

1st Lig

Turkiye

2 matches
1st Lig
Won

Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor

Home

Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
1 – 0
FT
Fatih Karagumruk

Fatih Karagumruk

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor

At home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Fatih Karagumruk

Away from home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor

Home

Avg Scored 0.80
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 20%

Fatih Karagumruk

Away

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Fatih Karagumruk attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Fatih Karagumruk defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Fatih Karagumruk hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

74/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor attack stays below 100%

Fatih Karagumruk attack stays below 100%

Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor Over 2.5 rate limit

Fatih Karagumruk Over 2.5 rate limit

Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor recent scoring is not high volume

Fatih Karagumruk recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

74

Over 1.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

52

Below 65% by 13

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

51

Below 65% by 14

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

39

Below 65% by 26

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

1st Lig
Won

Muglaspor

Home

Muglaspor
0 – 3
FT
Bursaspor

Bursaspor

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Bursaspor have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Muglaspor concede 1.8 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Muglaspor

At home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Bursaspor

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Muglaspor

Home

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 1.80
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 80%

Bursaspor

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

Muglaspor attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Muglaspor defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Bursaspor attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Bursaspor defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Bursaspor hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Bursaspor have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Bursaspor show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Bursaspor show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 92/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Bursaspor show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Bursaspor strong attack

Bursaspor stable defense

Bursaspor non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

92

Bursaspor have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

86

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

85

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Euro U17 Qualification Round

international

Euro U17

1 match
Euro U17 Qualification Round ·
Won

Switzerland U17

Home

Switzerland U17
13 – 0
FT
Liechtenstein U17

Liechtenstein U17

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Switzerland U17 have the clearer attacking edge at 3.2 goals per game, while Liechtenstein U17 concede 6.4 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Switzerland U17

At home, they average 3.20 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Liechtenstein U17

Away from home, they average 0.20 goals scored and 6.40 goals conceded per game.

Switzerland U17

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.20
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 20%

Liechtenstein U17

Away

Avg Scored 0.20
Avg Conceded 6.40
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

Switzerland U17 attack is strong at 3.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Switzerland U17 defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Liechtenstein U17 attack is weak at 0.20 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Liechtenstein U17 defense is weak at 6.40 goals conceded per game.

Switzerland U17 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Switzerland U17 have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 89/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

89/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 83/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 89/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Switzerland U17 strong attack

Switzerland U17 stable defense

Switzerland U17 non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

89

Over 1.5 ≥65

83

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

52

Below 65% by 13

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

40

Below 65% by 25

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Meistriliiga

Estonia

1 match
Meistriliiga
Won

Flora Tallinn

Home

Flora Tallinn
1 – 3
FT
FCI Levadia

FCI Levadia

Away

Over 1.5 Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Flora Tallinn average 1.8 goals scored and concede 2.2 per game. FCI Levadia average 3.0 scored and 0.4 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Flora Tallinn

At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.

FCI Levadia

Away from home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Flora Tallinn

Home

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 2.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

FCI Levadia

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 0.40
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Flora Tallinn attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Flora Tallinn defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.

FCI Levadia attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

FCI Levadia defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.

FCI Levadia hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

FCI Levadia have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.4 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 93% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. FCI Levadia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

FCI Levadia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

92/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. FCI Levadia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

FCI Levadia strong attack

FCI Levadia scored in last 5

Flora Tallinn concessions at weak rate

Flora Tallinn conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

92

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 2.5 ≥65

89

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Win ≥65

86

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

I Liga

league

Poland

1 match
I Liga
Won

Pogon Siedlce

Home

Pogon Siedlce
1 – 3
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice

Puszcza Niepolomice

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Puszcza Niepolomice have the clearer attacking edge at 2.3 goals per game, while Pogon Siedlce concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Pogon Siedlce

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Puszcza Niepolomice

Away from home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Pogon Siedlce

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Puszcza Niepolomice

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Pogon Siedlce attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Pogon Siedlce defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Puszcza Niepolomice attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Puszcza Niepolomice defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Puszcza Niepolomice hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Puszcza Niepolomice have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 88/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Pogon Siedlce scoring form 100%

Puszcza Niepolomice scoring form 100%

Pogon Siedlce attack strength 75%

Puszcza Niepolomice attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

Pogon Siedlce defense control

Puszcza Niepolomice defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 83%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 2.5 ≥65

88

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Puszcza Niepolomice have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

66

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Europa League

international

Europa League

18 matches
Europa League ·
Won

FC Salzburg

Home

FC Salzburg
0 – 4
FT
AC Milan

AC Milan

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

AC Milan show the better attacking return at 2.0 goals per game compared with FC Salzburg at 1.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

FC Salzburg

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

AC Milan

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Salzburg

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 20%

AC Milan

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Salzburg attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

FC Salzburg defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

AC Milan attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

AC Milan defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

AC Milan hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 87/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

87/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 87/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

AC Milan strong attack

AC Milan stable defense

AC Milan non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

87

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

AC Milan have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

69

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

61

Below 65% by 4

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

40

Below 65% by 25

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Europa League ·
Won

Torreense

Home

Torreense
1 – 2
FT
Sunderland

Sunderland

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Torreense

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Sunderland

Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Torreense

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Sunderland

Away

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Torreense attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Torreense defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Sunderland attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Sunderland defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Torreense have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Torreense attack stays below 100%

Sunderland attack stays below 100%

Torreense Over 2.5 rate limit

Sunderland Over 2.5 rate limit

Torreense recent scoring is not high volume

Sunderland recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

86

Over 1.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Win <65

50

Below 65% by 15

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Europa League ·
Lost

Union St.Gilloise

Home

Union St.Gilloise
1 – 1
FT
Real Sociedad

Real Sociedad

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Union St.Gilloise average 2.4 goals scored and concede 0.4 per game. Real Sociedad average 1.6 scored and 1.6 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Union St.Gilloise

At home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Real Sociedad

Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Union St.Gilloise

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.40
Avg Conceded 0.40
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Real Sociedad

Away

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

Union St.Gilloise attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Union St.Gilloise defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Real Sociedad attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Real Sociedad defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Union St.Gilloise hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Union St.Gilloise have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Union St.Gilloise to Win — 91% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 93/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

93/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 93/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Union St.Gilloise strong attack

Union St.Gilloise stable defense

Union St.Gilloise non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

93

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

80

Union St.Gilloise have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

77

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

25

Below 65% by 40

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Europa League ·
Won

Sparta Prague

Home

Sparta Prague
1 – 1
FT
Lillestroem

Lillestroem

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Lillestroem have the clearer attacking edge at 1.8 goals per game, while Sparta Prague concede 0.4 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Sparta Prague

At home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Lillestroem

Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Sparta Prague

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.40
Avg Conceded 0.40
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Lillestroem

Away

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 1.80
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

Sparta Prague attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Sparta Prague defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Lillestroem attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lillestroem defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Sparta Prague hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Sparta Prague have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.4 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 81/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Sparta Prague scoring form 100%

Lillestroem scoring form 80%

Sparta Prague attack strength 100%

Lillestroem attack strength 90%

Neither team attack < 70%

Sparta Prague defense control

Lillestroem defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 60%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 ≥65

81

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

80

Sparta Prague have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

80

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Europa League ·
Won

NK Celje

Home

NK Celje
0 – 3
FT
Omonia Nicosia

Omonia Nicosia

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

NK Celje average 0.4 goals scored and concede 1.4 per game. Omonia Nicosia average 2.2 scored and 0.2 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

NK Celje

At home, they average 0.40 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Omonia Nicosia

Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 0.20 goals conceded per game.

NK Celje

Home

Avg Scored 0.40
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 20%

Omonia Nicosia

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.20
Avg Conceded 0.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

NK Celje attack is weak at 0.40 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

NK Celje defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Omonia Nicosia attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Omonia Nicosia defense is strong at 0.20 goals conceded per game.

Omonia Nicosia hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Omonia Nicosia have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Omonia Nicosia to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Omonia Nicosia show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Win

Omonia Nicosia show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Omonia Nicosia show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Omonia Nicosia strong attack

Omonia Nicosia stable defense

Omonia Nicosia non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Omonia Nicosia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Under 3.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

39

Below 65% by 26

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Europa League ·
Won

Lyon

Home

Lyon
3 – 2
FT
Crystal Palace

Crystal Palace

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 1.8 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Lyon

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Crystal Palace

Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Lyon

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

Crystal Palace

Away

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Lyon attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lyon defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Crystal Palace attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Crystal Palace defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 66% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Lyon have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Lyon have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 83/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Lyon have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Lyon strong attack

Lyon scored in last 5

Crystal Palace concessions at weak rate

Crystal Palace conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 2.5 ≥65

83

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

77

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Europa League ·
Won

Lech Poznan

Home

Lech Poznan
0 – 4
FT
Bayer Leverkusen

Bayer Leverkusen

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Bayer Leverkusen have the clearer attacking edge at 2.8 goals per game, while Lech Poznan concede 2.4 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Lech Poznan

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.40 goals conceded per game.

Bayer Leverkusen

Away from home, they average 2.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Lech Poznan

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 2.40
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 60%

Bayer Leverkusen

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.80
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Lech Poznan attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lech Poznan defense is weak at 2.40 goals conceded per game.

Bayer Leverkusen attack is strong at 2.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Bayer Leverkusen defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Bayer Leverkusen hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Bayer Leverkusen have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Bayer Leverkusen have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Bayer Leverkusen have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

92/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Bayer Leverkusen have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Bayer Leverkusen strong attack

Bayer Leverkusen scored in last 5

Lech Poznan concessions at weak rate

Lech Poznan conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

92

Over 2.5 ≥65

90

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

78

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

77

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

12

Below 65% by 53

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Europa League ·
Lost

AZ Alkmaar

Home

AZ Alkmaar
2 – 1
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Away

Win Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

AZ Alkmaar

At home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.

AZ Alkmaar

Home

Avg Scored 0.80
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 40%

Hapoel Beer Sheva

Away

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 0.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

AZ Alkmaar attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

AZ Alkmaar defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Hapoel Beer Sheva attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Hapoel Beer Sheva defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Hapoel Beer Sheva hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Hapoel Beer Sheva have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Hapoel Beer Sheva to Win — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 78/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

78/100

Runner Up

Under 3.5 · 74/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 78/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Hapoel Beer Sheva strong attack

Hapoel Beer Sheva stable defense

Hapoel Beer Sheva non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

78

Under 3.5 ≥65

74

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

66

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

38

Below 65% by 27

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Europa League ·
Won

AFC Bournemouth

Home

AFC Bournemouth
3 – 0
FT
Sturm Graz

Sturm Graz

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.8 (home) and 1.4 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

AFC Bournemouth

At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Sturm Graz

Away from home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

AFC Bournemouth

Home

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 1.80
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

Sturm Graz

Away

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

AFC Bournemouth attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

AFC Bournemouth defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Sturm Graz attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Sturm Graz defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Sturm Graz have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 66% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 77/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

77/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 74/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 77/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

AFC Bournemouth scoring form 80%

Sturm Graz scoring form 60%

AFC Bournemouth attack strength 90%

Sturm Graz attack strength 70%

Neither team attack < 70%

AFC Bournemouth defense control

Sturm Graz defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 50%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

77

Over 1.5 ≥65

74

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Europa League ·
Won

Benfica

Home

Benfica
4 – 1
FT
Celtic

Celtic

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Benfica average 2.4 goals scored and concede 0.8 per game. Celtic average 0.8 scored and 1.4 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Benfica

At home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Celtic

Away from home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Benfica

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.40
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 40%

Celtic

Away

Avg Scored 0.80
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

Benfica attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Benfica defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Celtic attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Celtic defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Benfica hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Benfica have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Benfica show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Benfica show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Benfica show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Benfica strong attack

Benfica stable defense

Benfica non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Benfica have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

66

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Europa League ·
Won

Celta Vigo

Home

Celta Vigo
1 – 2
FT
Juventus

Juventus

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.4 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Celta Vigo

At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Juventus

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Celta Vigo

Home

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 40%

Juventus

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Celta Vigo attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Celta Vigo defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Juventus attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Juventus defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Juventus hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Celta Vigo have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.6 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 62% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 76/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

76/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 75/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 76/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Celta Vigo scoring form 60%

Juventus scoring form 80%

Celta Vigo attack strength 70%

Juventus attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

Celta Vigo defense control

Juventus defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 40%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

76

Over 1.5 ≥65

75

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

48

Below 65% by 17

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Europa League ·
Lost

Dinamo Zagreb

Home

Dinamo Zagreb
1 – 0
FT
Anderlecht

Anderlecht

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Anderlecht have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Dinamo Zagreb concede 1.6 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Dinamo Zagreb

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Anderlecht

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Dinamo Zagreb

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

Anderlecht

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Dinamo Zagreb attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Dinamo Zagreb defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Anderlecht attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Anderlecht defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Anderlecht have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.6 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 86/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Dinamo Zagreb attack strength 100%

Anderlecht attack strength 100%

Dinamo Zagreb scoring form 80%

Anderlecht scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 80%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

86

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Anderlecht have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

78

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Europa League ·
Won

Ferencvaros

Home

Ferencvaros
2 – 1
FT
Viktoria Plzen

Viktoria Plzen

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Ferencvaros have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Viktoria Plzen concede 1.6 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Ferencvaros

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Viktoria Plzen

Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Ferencvaros

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 80%

Viktoria Plzen

Away

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Ferencvaros attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Ferencvaros defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Viktoria Plzen attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Viktoria Plzen defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Ferencvaros hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Ferencvaros have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Ferencvaros show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Ferencvaros show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Ferencvaros show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Ferencvaros strong attack

Ferencvaros stable defense

Ferencvaros non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Ferencvaros have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

80

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

76

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Europa League ·
Won

Jagiellonia Bialystok

Home

Jagiellonia Bialystok
3 – 1
FT
Ararat Armenia

Ararat Armenia

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Jagiellonia Bialystok average 1.0 goals scored and concede 2.2 per game. Ararat Armenia average 1.8 scored and 1.2 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Jagiellonia Bialystok

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Ararat Armenia

Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Jagiellonia Bialystok

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

Ararat Armenia

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Jagiellonia Bialystok attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Jagiellonia Bialystok defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Ararat Armenia attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Ararat Armenia defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Ararat Armenia hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Ararat Armenia have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 89/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

89/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 89/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Ararat Armenia strong attack

Ararat Armenia stable defense

Ararat Armenia non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

89

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 ≥65

83

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 ≥65

66

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Europa League ·
Won

Rennes

Home

Rennes
2 – 1
FT
OFI Crete

OFI Crete

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

OFI Crete show the better attacking return at 1.6 goals per game compared with Rennes at 1.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Rennes

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

OFI Crete

Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Rennes

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 20%

OFI Crete

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

Rennes attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Rennes defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

OFI Crete attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

OFI Crete defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

OFI Crete hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 79/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

79/100

Runner Up

Under 3.5 · 65/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 79/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

OFI Crete strong attack

OFI Crete stable defense

OFI Crete non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

79

Under 3.5 ≥65

65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

45

Below 65% by 20

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Europa League ·
Won

NEC Nijmegen

Home

NEC Nijmegen
1 – 1
FT
Levski Sofia

Levski Sofia

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

NEC Nijmegen

At home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 2.40 goals conceded per game.

Levski Sofia

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

NEC Nijmegen

Home

Avg Scored 0.80
Avg Conceded 2.40
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Levski Sofia

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

NEC Nijmegen attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

NEC Nijmegen defense is weak at 2.40 goals conceded per game.

Levski Sofia attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Levski Sofia defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Levski Sofia have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

NEC Nijmegen attack stays below 100%

Levski Sofia attack stays below 100%

NEC Nijmegen Over 2.5 rate limit

Levski Sofia Over 2.5 rate limit

NEC Nijmegen recent scoring is not high volume

Levski Sofia recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

86

Win <65

53

Below 65% by 12

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

35

Below 65% by 30

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Europa League ·
Lost

Marseille

Home

Marseille
0 – 1
FT
Olympiacos

Olympiacos

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Olympiacos hold the stronger defensive numbers at 0.8 goals conceded per game, while Marseille allow 2.0. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.

Marseille

At home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Olympiacos

Away from home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Marseille

Home

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Olympiacos

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Marseille attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Marseille defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Olympiacos attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Olympiacos defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Olympiacos have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 75/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

75/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 67/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 75/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Marseille scoring form 80%

Olympiacos scoring form 80%

Marseille attack strength 60%

Olympiacos attack strength 70%

Neither team attack < 70%

Marseille defense control

Olympiacos defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 50%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

75

Over 1.5 ≥65

67

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Europa League ·
Won

Hoffenheim

Home

Hoffenheim
2 – 3
FT
Beşiktaş

Beşiktaş

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Beşiktaş have the clearer attacking edge at 2.6 goals per game, while Hoffenheim concede 2.4 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Hoffenheim

At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 2.40 goals conceded per game.

Beşiktaş

Away from home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Hoffenheim

Home

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 2.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

Beşiktaş

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.60
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

Hoffenheim attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Hoffenheim defense is weak at 2.40 goals conceded per game.

Beşiktaş attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Beşiktaş defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Beşiktaş hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Beşiktaş have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Beşiktaş show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Beşiktaş show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 92/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Beşiktaş show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Beşiktaş strong attack

Beşiktaş stable defense

Beşiktaş non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

92

Beşiktaş have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 2.5 ≥65

87

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League

international

Conference League

18 matches
Conference League ·
Won

Hajduk Split

Home

Hajduk Split
2 – 1
FT
Ajax

Ajax

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.8 (home) and 2.8 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Hajduk Split

At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Ajax

Away from home, they average 2.80 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Hajduk Split

Home

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 40%

Ajax

Away

Avg Scored 2.80
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Hajduk Split attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Hajduk Split defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Ajax attack is strong at 2.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Ajax defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Ajax hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 89/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Hajduk Split scoring form 80%

Ajax scoring form 100%

Hajduk Split attack strength 90%

Ajax attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

Hajduk Split defense control

Ajax defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 70%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 2.5 ≥65

89

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Hajduk Split have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

51

Below 65% by 14

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League ·
Won

KF Egnatia

Home

KF Egnatia
1 – 1
FT
FC Midtjylland

FC Midtjylland

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.6 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

KF Egnatia

At home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Midtjylland

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

KF Egnatia

Home

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 80%

FC Midtjylland

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

KF Egnatia attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

KF Egnatia defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Midtjylland attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

FC Midtjylland defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

FC Midtjylland hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 83% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 80/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

KF Egnatia scoring form 100%

FC Midtjylland scoring form 100%

KF Egnatia attack strength 80%

FC Midtjylland attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

KF Egnatia defense control

FC Midtjylland defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 90%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 ≥65

80

FC Midtjylland have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

79

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League ·
Won

KuPS

Home

KuPS
2 – 4
FT
Trabzonspor

Trabzonspor

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

KuPS average 0.8 goals scored and concede 1.2 per game. Trabzonspor average 2.2 scored and 0.8 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

KuPS

At home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Trabzonspor

Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

KuPS

Home

Avg Scored 0.80
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 20%

Trabzonspor

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.20
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

KuPS attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

KuPS defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Trabzonspor attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Trabzonspor defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Trabzonspor hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Trabzonspor have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 89/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

89/100

Runner Up

Under 3.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 89/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Trabzonspor strong attack

Trabzonspor stable defense

Trabzonspor non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

89

Under 3.5 ≥65

70

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

55

Below 65% by 10

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League ·
Won

Lugano

Home

Lugano
3 – 2
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda

FK Crvena Zvezda

Away

Over 2.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output and consistent scoring trends. This creates a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Lugano

At home, they average 3.20 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

FK Crvena Zvezda

Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Lugano

Home

Avg Scored 3.20
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 60%

FK Crvena Zvezda

Away

Avg Scored 2.20
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Lugano attack is strong at 3.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Lugano defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

FK Crvena Zvezda attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

FK Crvena Zvezda defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

FK Crvena Zvezda have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 88% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 86/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Lugano attack strength 100%

FK Crvena Zvezda attack strength 100%

Lugano scoring form 100%

FK Crvena Zvezda scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 90%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

86

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Lugano have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League ·
Won

Mjaellby

Home

Mjaellby
2 – 0
FT
Inter Club d'Escaldes

Inter Club d'Escaldes

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Mjaellby average 0.8 goals scored and concede 1.2 per game. Inter Club d'Escaldes average 2.4 scored and 0.8 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Mjaellby

At home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Inter Club d'Escaldes

Away from home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Mjaellby

Home

Avg Scored 0.80
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 40%

Inter Club d'Escaldes

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.40
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

Mjaellby attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Mjaellby defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Inter Club d'Escaldes attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Inter Club d'Escaldes defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Inter Club d'Escaldes hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Inter Club d'Escaldes have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 75% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Inter Club d'Escaldes show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Inter Club d'Escaldes show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 80/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Inter Club d'Escaldes show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Inter Club d'Escaldes strong attack

Inter Club d'Escaldes stable defense

Inter Club d'Escaldes non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

80

Inter Club d'Escaldes have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

66

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League ·
Won

PFC CSKA Sofia

Home

PFC CSKA Sofia
1 – 2
FT
AS Monaco

AS Monaco

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.2 (home) and 1.8 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

PFC CSKA Sofia

At home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

AS Monaco

Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

PFC CSKA Sofia

Home

Avg Scored 2.20
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 80%

AS Monaco

Away

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

PFC CSKA Sofia attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

PFC CSKA Sofia defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

AS Monaco attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

AS Monaco defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

PFC CSKA Sofia hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 83% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 80/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

PFC CSKA Sofia scoring form 100%

AS Monaco scoring form 100%

PFC CSKA Sofia attack strength 100%

AS Monaco attack strength 90%

Neither team attack < 70%

PFC CSKA Sofia defense control

AS Monaco defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 80%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 ≥65

80

PFC CSKA Sofia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

80

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

47

Below 65% by 18

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League ·
Lost

Gent

Home

Gent
1 – 0
FT
AGF

AGF

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.8 (home) and 2.6 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Gent

At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.

AGF

Away from home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Gent

Home

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 0.40
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

AGF

Away

Avg Scored 2.60
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Gent attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Gent defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.

AGF attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

AGF defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

AGF hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Gent have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.4 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 65% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Gent scoring form 100%

AGF scoring form 80%

Gent attack strength 90%

AGF attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

Gent defense control

AGF defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 50%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

86

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 ≥65

68

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

61

Below 65% by 4

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League ·
Won

Panathinaikos

Home

Panathinaikos
2 – 1
FT
Borac Banja Luka

Borac Banja Luka

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.6 (home) and 1.8 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Panathinaikos

At home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Borac Banja Luka

Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Panathinaikos

Home

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 0.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 20%

Borac Banja Luka

Away

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Panathinaikos attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Panathinaikos defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Borac Banja Luka attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Borac Banja Luka defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Panathinaikos have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.4 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 85/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

85/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 85/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Panathinaikos scoring form 80%

Borac Banja Luka scoring form 100%

Panathinaikos attack strength 80%

Borac Banja Luka attack strength 90%

Neither team attack < 70%

Panathinaikos defense control

Borac Banja Luka defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 40%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

85

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Conference League ·
Won

Riga FC

Home

Riga FC
1 – 1
FT
Kairat Almaty

Kairat Almaty

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.4 (home) and 1.2 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Riga FC

At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Kairat Almaty

Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Riga FC

Home

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 40%

Kairat Almaty

Away

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Riga FC attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Riga FC defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Kairat Almaty attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Kairat Almaty defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Riga FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.6 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 62% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

73/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Riga FC scoring form 100%

Kairat Almaty scoring form 80%

Riga FC attack strength 70%

Kairat Almaty attack strength 60%

Neither team attack < 70%

Riga FC defense control

Kairat Almaty defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 40%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

73

Over 1.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League ·
Lost

CS Universitatea Craiova

Home

CS Universitatea Craiova
1 – 1
FT
Getafe

Getafe

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

CS Universitatea Craiova average 2.4 goals scored and concede 0.2 per game. Getafe average 0.6 scored and 1.2 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

CS Universitatea Craiova

At home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.20 goals conceded per game.

Getafe

Away from home, they average 0.60 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

CS Universitatea Craiova

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.40
Avg Conceded 0.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 20%

Getafe

Away

Avg Scored 0.60
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

CS Universitatea Craiova attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

CS Universitatea Craiova defense is strong at 0.20 goals conceded per game.

Getafe attack is weak at 0.60 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Getafe defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

CS Universitatea Craiova hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

CS Universitatea Craiova have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: CS Universitatea Craiova to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. CS Universitatea Craiova show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Win

CS Universitatea Craiova show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 80/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. CS Universitatea Craiova show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

CS Universitatea Craiova strong attack

CS Universitatea Craiova stable defense

CS Universitatea Craiova non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

80

CS Universitatea Craiova have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Under 3.5 ≥65

72

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

61

Below 65% by 4

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

45

Below 65% by 20

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League ·
Won

St.Truiden

Home

St.Truiden
2 – 0
FT
FC Iberia 1999

FC Iberia 1999

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

FC Iberia 1999 hold the stronger defensive numbers at 0.8 goals conceded per game, while St.Truiden allow 2.2. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.

St.Truiden

At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.

FC Iberia 1999

Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

St.Truiden

Home

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 2.20
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 20%

FC Iberia 1999

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

St.Truiden attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

St.Truiden defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.

FC Iberia 1999 attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

FC Iberia 1999 defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

FC Iberia 1999 have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 73/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

73/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 73/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 73/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

FC Iberia 1999 strong attack

FC Iberia 1999 stable defense

FC Iberia 1999 non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

73

Over 1.5 ≥65

73

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

69

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League ·
Won

Hearts

Home

Hearts
1 – 1
FT
FC Nordsjaelland

FC Nordsjaelland

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Hearts average 2.4 goals scored and concede 0.8 per game. FC Nordsjaelland average 1.2 scored and 1.4 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Hearts

At home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

FC Nordsjaelland

Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Hearts

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.40
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

FC Nordsjaelland

Away

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

Hearts attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Hearts defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

FC Nordsjaelland attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

FC Nordsjaelland defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Hearts hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Hearts have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 75% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Hearts show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Hearts show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Hearts show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Hearts strong attack

Hearts stable defense

Hearts non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Hearts have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

80

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 <65

64

Below 65% by 1

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

40

Below 65% by 25

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League ·
Won

Freiburg

Home

Freiburg
3 – 2
FT
Jablonec

Jablonec

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Freiburg average 2.8 goals scored and concede 1.0 per game. Jablonec average 1.2 scored and 0.6 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Freiburg

At home, they average 2.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Jablonec

Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Freiburg

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.80
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

Jablonec

Away

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

Freiburg attack is strong at 2.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Freiburg defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Jablonec attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Jablonec defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Freiburg hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Jablonec have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.6 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

73/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 72/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Freiburg scoring form 100%

Jablonec scoring form 80%

Freiburg attack strength 100%

Jablonec attack strength 60%

Neither team attack < 70%

Freiburg defense control

Jablonec defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 40%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

73

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

Freiburg have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Under 3.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League ·
Lost

FC Twente

Home

FC Twente
1 – 0
FT
Thun

Thun

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

FC Twente hold the stronger defensive numbers at 1.0 goals conceded per game, while Thun allow 2.0. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.

FC Twente

At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Thun

Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Twente

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 60%

Thun

Away

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Twente attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

FC Twente defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Thun attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Thun defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

FC Twente have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 74/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

FC Twente scoring form 100%

Thun scoring form 80%

FC Twente attack strength 90%

Thun attack strength 80%

Neither team attack < 70%

FC Twente defense control

Thun defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 60%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 ≥65

74

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League ·
Won

FC Copenhagen

Home

FC Copenhagen
3 – 0
FT
SC Braga

SC Braga

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

FC Copenhagen

At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

SC Braga

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

FC Copenhagen

Home

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 20%

SC Braga

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Copenhagen attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

FC Copenhagen defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

SC Braga attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

SC Braga defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

FC Copenhagen hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

FC Copenhagen have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 72/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

72/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 72/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

FC Copenhagen scoring form 80%

SC Braga scoring form 80%

FC Copenhagen attack strength 70%

SC Braga attack strength 50%

Neither team attack < 70%

FC Copenhagen defense control

SC Braga defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 40%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

72

Win <65

61

Below 65% by 4

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League ·
Won

Brighton

Home

Brighton
4 – 0
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris

FK Kauno Zalgiris

Away

Over 2.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.8 (home) and 2.6 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Brighton

At home, they average 2.80 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

FK Kauno Zalgiris

Away from home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Brighton

Home

Avg Scored 2.80
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 40%

FK Kauno Zalgiris

Away

Avg Scored 2.60
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Brighton attack is strong at 2.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Brighton defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

FK Kauno Zalgiris attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

FK Kauno Zalgiris defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.6 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 65% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 87/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

87/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 85/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 87/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Brighton attack strength 100%

FK Kauno Zalgiris attack strength 100%

Brighton scoring form 100%

FK Kauno Zalgiris scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 60%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

87

Over 1.5 ≥65

85

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Brighton have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

12

Below 65% by 53

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League ·
Lost

Brann

Home

Brann
2 – 1
FT
Lincoln Red Imps FC

Lincoln Red Imps FC

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Lincoln Red Imps FC averages 2.4 goals per game while the opponent concedes 1.6 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.

Brann

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Lincoln Red Imps FC

Away from home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.20 goals conceded per game.

Brann

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Lincoln Red Imps FC

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.40
Avg Conceded 0.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

Brann attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Brann defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Lincoln Red Imps FC attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Lincoln Red Imps FC defense is strong at 0.20 goals conceded per game.

Lincoln Red Imps FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Lincoln Red Imps FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Lincoln Red Imps FC to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Lincoln Red Imps FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Win

Lincoln Red Imps FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 80/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Lincoln Red Imps FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Lincoln Red Imps FC strong attack

Lincoln Red Imps FC stable defense

Lincoln Red Imps FC non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

80

Lincoln Red Imps FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

67

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League ·
Lost

Atalanta

Home

Atalanta
3 – 1
FT
Pafos FC

Pafos FC

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Atalanta

At home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Pafos FC

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Atalanta

Home

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Pafos FC

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

Atalanta attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Atalanta defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Pafos FC attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Pafos FC defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Pafos FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

74/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Atalanta attack stays below 100%

Pafos FC attack stays below 100%

Atalanta Over 2.5 rate limit

Pafos FC Over 2.5 rate limit

Atalanta recent scoring is not high volume

Pafos FC recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

74

Over 1.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Win <65

47

Below 65% by 18

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

43

Below 65% by 22

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

League 1

league

England

1 match
League 1
Won

Mansfield Town

Home

Mansfield Town
1 – 1
FT
Oxford United

Oxford United

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Mansfield Town average 1.0 goals scored and concede 0.5 per game. Oxford United average 2.7 scored and 1.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Mansfield Town

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Oxford United

Away from home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Mansfield Town

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Oxford United

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.67
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Mansfield Town attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Mansfield Town defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Oxford United attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Oxford United defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Oxford United hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Mansfield Town have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 76/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

76/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 72/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 76/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Oxford United strong attack

Oxford United stable defense

Oxford United non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

76

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

Oxford United have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

65

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

65

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Legend

Over 2.5
Under 3.5
Over 1.5
Over 1.5
Win
Avoid
Dominant
One-Sided
Open
Tight
Low Quality

Send Feedback

Help us improve DimbaScore

Thank you!

Your feedback has been received. We'll review it shortly.

Current page URL and browser info are captured automatically to help us investigate issues.

More