Match Analysis
Monday 31 August 2026 · AI-driven form analysis
Liga MX
leagueMexico
Toluca
Home
FC Juarez
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
FC Juarez have the clearer attacking edge at 1.0 goals per game, while Toluca concede 2.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Toluca
At home, they average 3.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.
FC Juarez
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Toluca
Home
FC Juarez
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Toluca attack is strong at 3.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Toluca defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.
FC Juarez attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
FC Juarez defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Toluca hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 85/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
85/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 85/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Toluca attack strength 100%
FC Juarez attack strength 50%
Toluca scoring form 100%
FC Juarez scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Toluca have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 15
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Monterrey
Home
Atletico de San Luis
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Monterrey
At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Atletico de San Luis
Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Monterrey
Home
Atletico de San Luis
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Monterrey attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Monterrey defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Atletico de San Luis attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Atletico de San Luis defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Atletico de San Luis hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Monterrey have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Monterrey attack stays below 100%
Atletico de San Luis attack stays below 100%
Monterrey Over 2.5 rate limit
Atletico de San Luis Over 2.5 rate limit
Monterrey recent scoring is not high volume
Atletico de San Luis recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win <65
Below 65% by 10
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 28
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 34
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 35
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Other
leagueCosta Rica
Deportivo Saprissa
Home
Escorpiones
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Deportivo Saprissa
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Escorpiones
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Deportivo Saprissa
Home
Escorpiones
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Deportivo Saprissa attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Deportivo Saprissa defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Escorpiones attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Escorpiones defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 77/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
77/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 76/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 77/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Deportivo Saprissa attack strength 100%
Escorpiones attack strength 100%
Deportivo Saprissa scoring form 100%
Escorpiones scoring form 50%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 50%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Deportivo Saprissa have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 1
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 44
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Independiente Rivadavia
Home
Racing Club
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Independiente Rivadavia
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Racing Club
Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Independiente Rivadavia
Home
Racing Club
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Independiente Rivadavia attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Independiente Rivadavia defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Racing Club attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Racing Club defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Independiente Rivadavia hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 84% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 80/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Independiente Rivadavia scoring form 100%
Racing Club scoring form 100%
Independiente Rivadavia attack strength 100%
Racing Club attack strength 75%
Neither team attack < 70%
Independiente Rivadavia defense control
Racing Club defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 100%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Independiente Rivadavia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 13
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Club Xelaju
Home
Mixco
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Club Xelaju have the clearer attacking edge at 2.7 goals per game, while Mixco concede 1.7 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Club Xelaju
At home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Mixco
Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Club Xelaju
Home
Mixco
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Club Xelaju attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Club Xelaju defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Mixco attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Mixco defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Club Xelaju hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Club Xelaju have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 75% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 90/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 90/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Club Xelaju strong attack
Club Xelaju stable defense
Club Xelaju non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Club Xelaju have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 40
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Real Monarchs SLC
Home
Seattle Sounders II
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.2 (home) and 1.4 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Real Monarchs SLC
At home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.
Seattle Sounders II
Away from home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 2.40 goals conceded per game.
Real Monarchs SLC
Home
Seattle Sounders II
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Real Monarchs SLC attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Real Monarchs SLC defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.
Seattle Sounders II attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Seattle Sounders II defense is weak at 2.40 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 68/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selection Score
68/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 68/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Real Monarchs SLC strong attack
Real Monarchs SLC scored in last 5
Seattle Sounders II concessions at weak rate
Seattle Sounders II conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 9
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 13
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 30
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
San Jose Earthquakes II
Home
Los Angeles FC II
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output and consistent scoring trends. This creates a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
San Jose Earthquakes II
At home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.
Los Angeles FC II
Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 2.40 goals conceded per game.
San Jose Earthquakes II
Home
Los Angeles FC II
Away
Supporting Reasoning
San Jose Earthquakes II attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
San Jose Earthquakes II defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.
Los Angeles FC II attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Los Angeles FC II defense is weak at 2.40 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 86% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 92/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
San Jose Earthquakes II attack strength 100%
Los Angeles FC II attack strength 100%
San Jose Earthquakes II scoring form 100%
Los Angeles FC II scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 80%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
San Jose Earthquakes II have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 20
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Mendiola FC 1991
Home
Maharlika
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Maharlika averages 2.4 goals per game while the opponent concedes 2.2 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.
Mendiola FC 1991
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.
Maharlika
Away from home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Mendiola FC 1991
Home
Maharlika
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Mendiola FC 1991 attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Mendiola FC 1991 defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.
Maharlika attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Maharlika defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Maharlika hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Maharlika have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Maharlika to Win — 93% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 91/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
WinNo team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
91/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 80/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 91/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Maharlika strong attack
Maharlika stable defense
Maharlika non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Maharlika have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 40
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Heaton Stannington FC
Home
Ashington AFC
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 1.8 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Heaton Stannington FC
At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Ashington AFC
Away from home, they average 1.75 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Heaton Stannington FC
Home
Ashington AFC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Heaton Stannington FC attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Heaton Stannington FC defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Ashington AFC attack is average at 1.75 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Ashington AFC defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Heaton Stannington FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 63% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 76/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
76/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 76/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Heaton Stannington FC attack stays below 100%
Ashington AFC attack stays below 100%
Heaton Stannington FC Over 2.5 rate limit
Ashington AFC Over 2.5 rate limit
Heaton Stannington FC recent scoring is not high volume
Ashington AFC recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 1
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 15
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Westfield FC
Home
Egham Town FC
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Westfield FC
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Egham Town FC
Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Westfield FC
Home
Egham Town FC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Westfield FC attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Westfield FC defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Egham Town FC attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Egham Town FC defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Egham Town FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
83/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Westfield FC scoring form 100%
Egham Town FC scoring form 100%
Westfield FC attack strength 50%
Egham Town FC attack strength 75%
Neither team attack < 70%
Westfield FC defense control
Egham Town FC defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 75%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Win <65
Below 65% by 8
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 15
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 17
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
AFC Bournemouth Academy
Home
Middlesbrough U21
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Middlesbrough U21 have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while AFC Bournemouth Academy concede 1.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
AFC Bournemouth Academy
At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Middlesbrough U21
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
AFC Bournemouth Academy
Home
Middlesbrough U21
Away
Supporting Reasoning
AFC Bournemouth Academy attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
AFC Bournemouth Academy defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Middlesbrough U21 attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Middlesbrough U21 defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
AFC Bournemouth Academy have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
AFC Bournemouth Academy attack strength 100%
Middlesbrough U21 attack strength 100%
AFC Bournemouth Academy scoring form 100%
Middlesbrough U21 scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
AFC Bournemouth Academy have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Brentford Academy
Home
Sunderland U21
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.5 (home) and 1.7 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Brentford Academy
At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Sunderland U21
Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Brentford Academy
Home
Sunderland U21
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Brentford Academy attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Brentford Academy defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Sunderland U21 attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Sunderland U21 defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Brentford Academy hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Brentford Academy have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 65% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 69/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
69/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 65/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 69/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Brentford Academy scoring form 50%
Sunderland U21 scoring form 67%
Brentford Academy attack strength 100%
Sunderland U21 attack strength 84%
Neither team attack < 70%
Brentford Academy defense control
Sunderland U21 defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 58%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 11
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Chelsea U21
Home
West Ham United U21
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 4.0 (home) and 2.8 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Chelsea U21
At home, they average 4.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.
West Ham United U21
Away from home, they average 2.75 goals scored and 1.75 goals conceded per game.
Chelsea U21
Home
West Ham United U21
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Chelsea U21 attack is strong at 4.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Chelsea U21 defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.
West Ham United U21 attack is strong at 2.75 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
West Ham United U21 defense is weak at 1.75 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 91/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
91/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 89/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 91/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Chelsea U21 attack strength 100%
West Ham United U21 attack strength 100%
Chelsea U21 scoring form 100%
West Ham United U21 scoring form 75%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 88%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Chelsea U21 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 15
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Derby County U21
Home
West Bromwich Albion U21
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
West Bromwich Albion U21 have the clearer attacking edge at 2.5 goals per game, while Derby County U21 concede 3.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Derby County U21
At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 3.50 goals conceded per game.
West Bromwich Albion U21
Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 2.75 goals conceded per game.
Derby County U21
Home
West Bromwich Albion U21
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Derby County U21 attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Derby County U21 defense is weak at 3.50 goals conceded per game.
West Bromwich Albion U21 attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
West Bromwich Albion U21 defense is weak at 2.75 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Derby County U21 attack strength 100%
West Bromwich Albion U21 attack strength 100%
Derby County U21 scoring form 100%
West Bromwich Albion U21 scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 88%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Derby County U21 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Corby Town
Home
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Corby Town average 1.0 goals scored and concede 1.3 per game. AFC Rushden & Diamonds average 4.0 scored and 2.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Corby Town
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Away from home, they average 4.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Corby Town
Home
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Corby Town attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Corby Town defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
AFC Rushden & Diamonds attack is strong at 4.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
AFC Rushden & Diamonds defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.
AFC Rushden & Diamonds hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Corby Town have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. AFC Rushden & Diamonds have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5AFC Rushden & Diamonds have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
84/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 79/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. AFC Rushden & Diamonds have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
AFC Rushden & Diamonds strong attack
AFC Rushden & Diamonds scored in last 5
Corby Town concessions at weak rate
Corby Town conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Blyth Spartans
Home
Morpeth Town AFC
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Blyth Spartans
At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Morpeth Town AFC
Away from home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Blyth Spartans
Home
Morpeth Town AFC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Blyth Spartans attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Blyth Spartans defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Morpeth Town AFC attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Morpeth Town AFC defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Blyth Spartans hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Blyth Spartans to Win — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 77/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
WinNo team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
77/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 65/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 77/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Blyth Spartans strong attack
Blyth Spartans stable defense
Blyth Spartans non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 15
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 17
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 38
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Manchester United U21
Home
Leicester City U21
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Manchester United U21 have the clearer attacking edge at 4.0 goals per game, while Leicester City U21 concede 3.3 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Manchester United U21
At home, they average 4.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Leicester City U21
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 3.25 goals conceded per game.
Manchester United U21
Home
Leicester City U21
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Manchester United U21 attack is strong at 4.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Manchester United U21 defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Leicester City U21 attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Leicester City U21 defense is weak at 3.25 goals conceded per game.
Manchester United U21 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Manchester United U21 have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Manchester United U21 show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Manchester United U21 show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 92/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Manchester United U21 show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Manchester United U21 strong attack
Manchester United U21 stable defense
Manchester United U21 non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Manchester United U21 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Tottenham Hotspur U21
Home
Birmingham City U21
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Tottenham Hotspur U21 have the clearer attacking edge at 3.5 goals per game, while Birmingham City U21 concede 2.8 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Tottenham Hotspur U21
At home, they average 3.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Birmingham City U21
Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.75 goals conceded per game.
Tottenham Hotspur U21
Home
Birmingham City U21
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Tottenham Hotspur U21 attack is strong at 3.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Tottenham Hotspur U21 defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Birmingham City U21 attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Birmingham City U21 defense is weak at 2.75 goals conceded per game.
Tottenham Hotspur U21 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Tottenham Hotspur U21 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Tottenham Hotspur U21 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
92/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 89/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Tottenham Hotspur U21 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Tottenham Hotspur U21 strong attack
Tottenham Hotspur U21 scored in last 5
Birmingham City U21 concessions at weak rate
Birmingham City U21 conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Viking W
Home
Tromsoe W
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Viking W hold the stronger defensive numbers at 0.5 goals conceded per game, while Tromsoe W allow 1.3. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.
Viking W
At home, they average 4.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Tromsoe W
Away from home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Viking W
Home
Tromsoe W
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Viking W attack is strong at 4.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Viking W defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Tromsoe W attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Tromsoe W defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Viking W have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.5 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 91% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Viking W attack strength 100%
Tromsoe W attack strength 100%
Viking W scoring form 100%
Tromsoe W scoring form 67%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 83%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Viking W have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Win ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 53
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Fountain Gate FC
Home
Young Africans
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Fountain Gate FC average 0.3 goals scored and concede 2.0 per game. Young Africans average 1.3 scored and 1.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Fountain Gate FC
At home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Young Africans
Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Fountain Gate FC
Home
Young Africans
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Fountain Gate FC attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Fountain Gate FC defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Young Africans attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Young Africans defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Young Africans hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Young Africans have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 80/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
80/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 80/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Young Africans strong attack
Young Africans stable defense
Young Africans non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 9
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 29
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Jersey Bulls
Home
Ashford Town
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Jersey Bulls average 4.0 goals scored and concede 2.0 per game. Ashford Town average 1.7 scored and 1.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Jersey Bulls
At home, they average 4.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Ashford Town
Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Jersey Bulls
Home
Ashford Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Jersey Bulls attack is strong at 4.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Jersey Bulls defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Ashford Town attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Ashford Town defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Jersey Bulls hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Ashford Town have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 88/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Jersey Bulls scoring form 100%
Ashford Town scoring form 100%
Jersey Bulls attack strength 100%
Ashford Town attack strength 84%
Neither team attack < 70%
Jersey Bulls defense control
Ashford Town defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 100%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Jersey Bulls have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Oman FC
Home
Dhofar
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Oman FC average 1.3 goals scored and concede 1.7 per game. Dhofar average 0.0 scored and 1.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Oman FC
At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Dhofar
Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Oman FC
Home
Dhofar
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Oman FC attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Oman FC defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Dhofar attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.
Dhofar defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Oman FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Dhofar have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
74/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Oman FC attack stays below 100%
Dhofar attack stays below 100%
Oman FC Over 2.5 rate limit
Dhofar Over 2.5 rate limit
Oman FC recent scoring is not high volume
Dhofar recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 17
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 30
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 44
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Al-Samail
Home
Saham
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Al-Samail
At home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 0.33 goals conceded per game.
Saham
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Al-Samail
Home
Saham
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Al-Samail attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Al-Samail defense is strong at 0.33 goals conceded per game.
Saham attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Saham defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Al-Samail have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Al-Samail attack stays below 100%
Saham attack stays below 100%
Al-Samail Over 2.5 rate limit
Saham Over 2.5 rate limit
Al-Samail recent scoring is not high volume
Saham recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win <65
Below 65% by 12
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 40
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 41
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Vora
Home
KF Egnatia
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
KF Egnatia have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Vora concede 2.2 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Vora
At home, they average 0.60 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.
KF Egnatia
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Vora
Home
KF Egnatia
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Vora attack is weak at 0.60 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Vora defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.
KF Egnatia attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
KF Egnatia defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
KF Egnatia hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
KF Egnatia have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. KF Egnatia show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5KF Egnatia show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 80/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. KF Egnatia show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
KF Egnatia strong attack
KF Egnatia stable defense
KF Egnatia non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
KF Egnatia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Ascot United
Home
Windsor & Eton
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Ascot United have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Windsor & Eton concede 3.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Ascot United
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Windsor & Eton
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 3.50 goals conceded per game.
Ascot United
Home
Windsor & Eton
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Ascot United attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Ascot United defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Windsor & Eton attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Windsor & Eton defense is weak at 3.50 goals conceded per game.
Ascot United hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Ascot United have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Ascot United show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Ascot United show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Ascot United show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Ascot United strong attack
Ascot United stable defense
Ascot United non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Ascot United have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Binfield
Home
Hartley Wintney
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Binfield
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Hartley Wintney
Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 3.67 goals conceded per game.
Binfield
Home
Hartley Wintney
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Binfield attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Binfield defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Hartley Wintney attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Hartley Wintney defense is weak at 3.67 goals conceded per game.
Hartley Wintney hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 75/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
75/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 68/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 75/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Binfield scoring form 100%
Hartley Wintney scoring form 67%
Binfield attack strength 50%
Hartley Wintney attack strength 84%
Neither team attack < 70%
Binfield defense control
Hartley Wintney defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 83%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Win <65
Below 65% by 25
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Bognor Regis Town
Home
Moneyfields FC
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Bognor Regis Town show the better attacking return at 4.0 goals per game compared with Moneyfields FC at 0.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
Bognor Regis Town
At home, they average 4.00 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Moneyfields FC
Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Bognor Regis Town
Home
Moneyfields FC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Bognor Regis Town attack is strong at 4.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Bognor Regis Town defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Moneyfields FC attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.
Moneyfields FC defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Bognor Regis Town hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
82/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Bognor Regis Town strong attack
Bognor Regis Town stable defense
Bognor Regis Town non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 2
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 32
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 36
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Kingstonian
Home
Raynes Park Vale
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Kingstonian average 3.3 goals scored and concede 3.3 per game. Raynes Park Vale average 1.0 scored and 0.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Kingstonian
At home, they average 3.33 goals scored and 3.33 goals conceded per game.
Raynes Park Vale
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Kingstonian
Home
Raynes Park Vale
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Kingstonian attack is strong at 3.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Kingstonian defense is weak at 3.33 goals conceded per game.
Raynes Park Vale attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Raynes Park Vale defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Kingstonian hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Raynes Park Vale have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 67/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
67/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 67/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Raynes Park Vale strong attack
Raynes Park Vale stable defense
Raynes Park Vale non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 11
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 13
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Broadbridge Heath
Home
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.7 (home) and 1.7 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Broadbridge Heath
At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Broadbridge Heath
Home
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Broadbridge Heath attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Broadbridge Heath defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 84% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Broadbridge Heath scoring form 100%
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC scoring form 100%
Broadbridge Heath attack strength 84%
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC attack strength 84%
Neither team attack < 70%
Broadbridge Heath defense control
Peacehaven & Telscombe FC defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 83%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 4
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 25
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Deal Town
Home
Herne Bay
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Deal Town have the clearer attacking edge at 2.3 goals per game, while Herne Bay concede 2.7 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Deal Town
At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Herne Bay
Away from home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 2.67 goals conceded per game.
Deal Town
Home
Herne Bay
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Deal Town attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Deal Town defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Herne Bay attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Herne Bay defense is weak at 2.67 goals conceded per game.
Deal Town hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Deal Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Deal Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
84/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 82/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Deal Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Deal Town strong attack
Deal Town scored in last 5
Herne Bay concessions at weak rate
Herne Bay conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Eastbourne Town
Home
Steyning Town
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Steyning Town have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Eastbourne Town concede 1.3 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Eastbourne Town
At home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Steyning Town
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.67 goals conceded per game.
Eastbourne Town
Home
Steyning Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Eastbourne Town attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Eastbourne Town defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Steyning Town attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Steyning Town defense is weak at 2.67 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Eastbourne Town have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 85/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
85/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 74/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 85/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Eastbourne Town attack strength 100%
Steyning Town attack strength 100%
Eastbourne Town scoring form 67%
Steyning Town scoring form 67%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 83%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 17
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Faversham Town
Home
Sheppey United
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Faversham Town
At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Sheppey United
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Faversham Town
Home
Sheppey United
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Faversham Town attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Faversham Town defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Sheppey United attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Sheppey United defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Sheppey United have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 76/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
76/100
Runner Up
Win · 67/100
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 76/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Faversham Town attack stays below 100%
Sheppey United attack stays below 100%
Faversham Town Over 2.5 rate limit
Sheppey United Over 2.5 rate limit
Faversham Town recent scoring is not high volume
Sheppey United recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 11
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 22
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Hastings United
Home
Crowborough Athletic
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Hastings United
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Crowborough Athletic
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Hastings United
Home
Crowborough Athletic
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Hastings United attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Hastings United defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Crowborough Athletic attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Crowborough Athletic defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Hastings United have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Hastings United attack strength 100%
Crowborough Athletic attack strength 100%
Hastings United scoring form 100%
Crowborough Athletic scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Hastings United have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Sevenoaks Town
Home
Merstham
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Sevenoaks Town have the clearer attacking edge at 2.7 goals per game, while Merstham concede 2.8 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Sevenoaks Town
At home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Merstham
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.75 goals conceded per game.
Sevenoaks Town
Home
Merstham
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Sevenoaks Town attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Sevenoaks Town defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Merstham attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Merstham defense is weak at 2.75 goals conceded per game.
Sevenoaks Town hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Sevenoaks Town have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Sevenoaks Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Sevenoaks Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
92/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 80/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Sevenoaks Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Sevenoaks Town strong attack
Sevenoaks Town scored in last 5
Merstham concessions at weak rate
Merstham conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Sittingbourne
Home
Ashford United
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Sittingbourne
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Ashford United
Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Sittingbourne
Home
Ashford United
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Sittingbourne attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Sittingbourne defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Ashford United attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Ashford United defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Ashford United have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Sittingbourne attack strength 100%
Ashford United attack strength 100%
Sittingbourne scoring form 100%
Ashford United scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Sittingbourne have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 11
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
South Park
Home
Horley Town
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
South Park have the clearer attacking edge at 2.7 goals per game, while Horley Town concede 5.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
South Park
At home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Horley Town
Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 5.00 goals conceded per game.
South Park
Home
Horley Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
South Park attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
South Park defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Horley Town attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Horley Town defense is weak at 5.00 goals conceded per game.
South Park hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
South Park have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. South Park show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5South Park show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. South Park show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
South Park strong attack
South Park stable defense
South Park non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
South Park have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Whitstable Town
Home
Margate
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Whitstable Town have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Margate concede 1.8 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Whitstable Town
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Margate
Away from home, they average 1.75 goals scored and 1.75 goals conceded per game.
Whitstable Town
Home
Margate
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Whitstable Town attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Whitstable Town defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Margate attack is average at 1.75 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Margate defense is weak at 1.75 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Whitstable Town have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selection Score
70/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 68/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Whitstable Town strong attack
Whitstable Town scored in last 5
Margate concessions at weak rate
Margate conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 9
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 23
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
FC Yelimay
Home
Kairat Almaty
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
FC Yelimay
At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Kairat Almaty
Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
FC Yelimay
Home
Kairat Almaty
Away
Supporting Reasoning
FC Yelimay attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
FC Yelimay defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Kairat Almaty attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Kairat Almaty defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Kairat Almaty have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.5 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 67% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 76/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
76/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 76/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
FC Yelimay scoring form 100%
Kairat Almaty scoring form 50%
FC Yelimay attack strength 75%
Kairat Almaty attack strength 75%
Neither team attack < 70%
FC Yelimay defense control
Kairat Almaty defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 50%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 14
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 21
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Bridlington Town
Home
Garforth Town
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Bridlington Town average 2.0 goals scored and concede 0.5 per game. Garforth Town average 1.3 scored and 1.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Bridlington Town
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Garforth Town
Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Bridlington Town
Home
Garforth Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Bridlington Town attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Bridlington Town defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Garforth Town attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Garforth Town defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Bridlington Town hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Bridlington Town have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 86/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
86/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 86/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Bridlington Town strong attack
Bridlington Town stable defense
Bridlington Town non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Bridlington Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 28
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Dunston UTS
Home
West Auckland Town
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
West Auckland Town show the better attacking return at 2.5 goals per game compared with Dunston UTS at 0.5, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
Dunston UTS
At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
West Auckland Town
Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Dunston UTS
Home
West Auckland Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Dunston UTS attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Dunston UTS defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
West Auckland Town attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
West Auckland Town defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
West Auckland Town hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. West Auckland Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5West Auckland Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
70/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. West Auckland Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
West Auckland Town strong attack
West Auckland Town scored in last 5
Dunston UTS concessions at weak rate
Dunston UTS conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 2
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 9
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Hallam
Home
Matlock Town
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Matlock Town averages 3.0 goals per game while the opponent concedes 2.0 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.
Hallam
At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Matlock Town
Away from home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Hallam
Home
Matlock Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Hallam attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Hallam defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Matlock Town attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Matlock Town defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Matlock Town hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Matlock Town have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Matlock Town to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Matlock Town show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
WinMatlock Town show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Matlock Town show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Matlock Town strong attack
Matlock Town stable defense
Matlock Town non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Matlock Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 11
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 23
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Pontefract Collieries
Home
Liversedge
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Pontefract Collieries averages 2.5 goals per game while the opponent concedes 2.0 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.
Pontefract Collieries
At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Liversedge
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Pontefract Collieries
Home
Liversedge
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Pontefract Collieries attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Pontefract Collieries defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Liversedge attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Liversedge defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Pontefract Collieries hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Pontefract Collieries have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Pontefract Collieries to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 91/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
WinNo team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
91/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 85/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 91/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Pontefract Collieries strong attack
Pontefract Collieries stable defense
Pontefract Collieries non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Pontefract Collieries have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Basford United
Home
Belper Town
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Basford United average 2.0 goals scored and concede 1.0 per game. Belper Town average 2.5 scored and 0.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Basford United
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Belper Town
Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Basford United
Home
Belper Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Basford United attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Basford United defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Belper Town attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Belper Town defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Belper Town hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Belper Town have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.5 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 80/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
80/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 77/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 80/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Basford United scoring form 67%
Belper Town scoring form 100%
Basford United attack strength 100%
Belper Town attack strength 100%
Neither team attack < 70%
Basford United defense control
Belper Town defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 58%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Belper Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 56
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Bedworth United
Home
Coventry United
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Bedworth United show the better attacking return at 3.0 goals per game compared with Coventry United at 1.3, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
Bedworth United
At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Coventry United
Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Bedworth United
Home
Coventry United
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Bedworth United attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Bedworth United defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Coventry United attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Coventry United defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Bedworth United hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
86/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 75/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Bedworth United scoring form 100%
Coventry United scoring form 100%
Bedworth United attack strength 100%
Coventry United attack strength 67%
Neither team attack < 70%
Bedworth United defense control
Coventry United defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 67%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Bedworth United have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 40
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Boston Town
Home
Bourne Town
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Boston Town have the clearer attacking edge at 2.5 goals per game, while Bourne Town concede 2.7 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Boston Town
At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Bourne Town
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.67 goals conceded per game.
Boston Town
Home
Bourne Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Boston Town attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Boston Town defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Bourne Town attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Bourne Town defense is weak at 2.67 goals conceded per game.
Boston Town hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Boston Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Boston Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
84/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 82/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Boston Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Boston Town strong attack
Boston Town scored in last 5
Bourne Town concessions at weak rate
Bourne Town conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Coleshill Town
Home
Boldmere St Michaels
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.7 (home) and 1.7 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Coleshill Town
At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Boldmere St Michaels
Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Coleshill Town
Home
Boldmere St Michaels
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Coleshill Town attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Coleshill Town defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Boldmere St Michaels attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Boldmere St Michaels defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 80/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
80/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 80/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Coleshill Town scoring form 67%
Boldmere St Michaels scoring form 67%
Coleshill Town attack strength 84%
Boldmere St Michaels attack strength 84%
Neither team attack < 70%
Coleshill Town defense control
Boldmere St Michaels defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 67%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 24
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 39
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Grantham Town
Home
Long Eaton United
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Grantham Town average 1.5 goals scored and concede 1.5 per game. Long Eaton United average 0.0 scored and 2.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Grantham Town
At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Long Eaton United
Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Grantham Town
Home
Long Eaton United
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Grantham Town attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Grantham Town defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Long Eaton United attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.
Long Eaton United defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Grantham Town hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Grantham Town have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
74/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 65/100
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Grantham Town attack stays below 100%
Long Eaton United attack stays below 100%
Grantham Town Over 2.5 rate limit
Long Eaton United Over 2.5 rate limit
Grantham Town recent scoring is not high volume
Long Eaton United recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 20
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 36
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Shepshed Dynamo
Home
Carlton Town
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Carlton Town hold the stronger defensive numbers at 0.3 goals conceded per game, while Shepshed Dynamo allow 2.0. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.
Shepshed Dynamo
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Carlton Town
Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 0.33 goals conceded per game.
Shepshed Dynamo
Home
Carlton Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Shepshed Dynamo attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Shepshed Dynamo defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Carlton Town attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Carlton Town defense is strong at 0.33 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Carlton Town have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 67/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
67/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 67/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Carlton Town strong attack
Carlton Town stable defense
Carlton Town non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 4
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 10
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 20
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Wellingborough Town
Home
St. Ives Town
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Wellingborough Town have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while St. Ives Town concede 3.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Wellingborough Town
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
St. Ives Town
Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Wellingborough Town
Home
St. Ives Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Wellingborough Town attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Wellingborough Town defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
St. Ives Town attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
St. Ives Town defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Wellingborough Town hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Wellingborough Town have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Wellingborough Town show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Wellingborough Town show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Wellingborough Town show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Wellingborough Town strong attack
Wellingborough Town stable defense
Wellingborough Town non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Wellingborough Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 2
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 28
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Chasetown
Home
Lichfield City
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Chasetown have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Lichfield City concede 2.3 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Chasetown
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 3.67 goals conceded per game.
Lichfield City
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Chasetown
Home
Lichfield City
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Chasetown attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Chasetown defense is weak at 3.67 goals conceded per game.
Lichfield City attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Lichfield City defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Chasetown hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Chasetown have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Chasetown have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
84/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 75/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Chasetown have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Chasetown strong attack
Chasetown scored in last 5
Lichfield City concessions at weak rate
Lichfield City conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 4
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 11
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Hanley Town
Home
Newcastle Town
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Hanley Town
At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Newcastle Town
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Hanley Town
Home
Newcastle Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Hanley Town attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Hanley Town defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Newcastle Town attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Newcastle Town defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Newcastle Town hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 83% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 80/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
80/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 72/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 80/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Hanley Town scoring form 100%
Newcastle Town scoring form 67%
Hanley Town attack strength 75%
Newcastle Town attack strength 100%
Neither team attack < 70%
Hanley Town defense control
Newcastle Town defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 58%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 13
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Kidsgrove Athletic
Home
Congleton Town
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Kidsgrove Athletic
At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Congleton Town
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.25 goals conceded per game.
Kidsgrove Athletic
Home
Congleton Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Kidsgrove Athletic attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Kidsgrove Athletic defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Congleton Town attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Congleton Town defense is weak at 2.25 goals conceded per game.
Congleton Town hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 66% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 79/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Kidsgrove Athletic scoring form 100%
Congleton Town scoring form 100%
Kidsgrove Athletic attack strength 75%
Congleton Town attack strength 100%
Neither team attack < 70%
Kidsgrove Athletic defense control
Congleton Town defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 75%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Congleton Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 13
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Lower Breck
Home
Bootle
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Lower Breck
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Bootle
Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Lower Breck
Home
Bootle
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Lower Breck attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Lower Breck defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Bootle attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Bootle defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Bootle hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Bootle to Win — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 69/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
WinNo team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
69/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 69/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Bootle strong attack
Bootle stable defense
Bootle non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 12
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 20
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 24
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Nantwich Town
Home
Witton Albion
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Witton Albion have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Nantwich Town concede 1.7 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Nantwich Town
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Witton Albion
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 3.50 goals conceded per game.
Nantwich Town
Home
Witton Albion
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Nantwich Town attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Nantwich Town defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Witton Albion attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Witton Albion defense is weak at 3.50 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
88/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Nantwich Town attack strength 100%
Witton Albion attack strength 100%
Nantwich Town scoring form 100%
Witton Albion scoring form 50%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Nantwich Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 53
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Prescot Cables
Home
Runcorn Linnets
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Prescot Cables averages 3.0 goals per game while the opponent concedes 2.3 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.
Prescot Cables
At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Runcorn Linnets
Away from home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Prescot Cables
Home
Runcorn Linnets
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Prescot Cables attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Prescot Cables defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Runcorn Linnets attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Runcorn Linnets defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Prescot Cables hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Prescot Cables have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Prescot Cables to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Prescot Cables show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
WinPrescot Cables show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Prescot Cables show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Prescot Cables strong attack
Prescot Cables stable defense
Prescot Cables non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Prescot Cables have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Shifnal Town
Home
Clitheroe
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Clitheroe have the clearer attacking edge at 2.5 goals per game, while Shifnal Town concede 2.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Shifnal Town
At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Clitheroe
Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Shifnal Town
Home
Clitheroe
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Shifnal Town attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Shifnal Town defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Clitheroe attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Clitheroe defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Clitheroe hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Clitheroe have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
86/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Shifnal Town scoring form 50%
Clitheroe scoring form 100%
Shifnal Town attack strength 75%
Clitheroe attack strength 100%
Neither team attack < 70%
Shifnal Town defense control
Clitheroe defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 75%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Clitheroe have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Wythenshawe
Home
Mossley AFC
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 2.3 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Wythenshawe
At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Mossley AFC
Away from home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Wythenshawe
Home
Mossley AFC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Wythenshawe attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Wythenshawe defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Mossley AFC attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Mossley AFC defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Mossley AFC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
74/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 74/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Wythenshawe attack strength 75%
Mossley AFC attack strength 100%
Wythenshawe scoring form 50%
Mossley AFC scoring form 67%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 13
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 25
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Biggleswade FC
Home
Barton Rovers
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Barton Rovers have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Biggleswade FC concede 2.3 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Biggleswade FC
At home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Barton Rovers
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Biggleswade FC
Home
Barton Rovers
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Biggleswade FC attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Biggleswade FC defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Barton Rovers attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Barton Rovers defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Barton Rovers have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Biggleswade FC attack strength 100%
Barton Rovers attack strength 100%
Biggleswade FC scoring form 100%
Barton Rovers scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 83%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Biggleswade FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Hadley
Home
Winslow United
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Winslow United have the clearer attacking edge at 2.3 goals per game, while Hadley concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Hadley
At home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Winslow United
Away from home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 2.67 goals conceded per game.
Hadley
Home
Winslow United
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Hadley attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Hadley defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Winslow United attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Winslow United defense is weak at 2.67 goals conceded per game.
Winslow United hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Winslow United have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Winslow United have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
84/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 78/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Winslow United have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Winslow United strong attack
Winslow United scored in last 5
Hadley concessions at weak rate
Hadley conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Hertford Town
Home
London Lions
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Hertford Town
At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
London Lions
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 4.00 goals conceded per game.
Hertford Town
Home
London Lions
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Hertford Town attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Hertford Town defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
London Lions attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
London Lions defense is weak at 4.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 68/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
68/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 68/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Hertford Town attack stays below 100%
London Lions attack stays below 100%
Hertford Town Over 2.5 rate limit
London Lions Over 2.5 rate limit
Hertford Town recent scoring is not high volume
London Lions recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 22
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 27
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Win <65
Below 65% by 32
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Leverstock Green
Home
Potters Bar Town
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.3 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Leverstock Green
At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Potters Bar Town
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Leverstock Green
Home
Potters Bar Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Leverstock Green attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Leverstock Green defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Potters Bar Town attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Potters Bar Town defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 65% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 87/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Leverstock Green scoring form 100%
Potters Bar Town scoring form 100%
Leverstock Green attack strength 100%
Potters Bar Town attack strength 100%
Neither team attack < 70%
Leverstock Green defense control
Potters Bar Town defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 83%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Leverstock Green have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Marlow
Home
Thame United
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Marlow have the clearer attacking edge at 3.0 goals per game, while Thame United concede 4.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Marlow
At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Thame United
Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 4.00 goals conceded per game.
Marlow
Home
Thame United
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Marlow attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Marlow defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Thame United attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.
Thame United defense is weak at 4.00 goals conceded per game.
Marlow hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Marlow have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Marlow have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Marlow have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
84/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 82/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Marlow have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Marlow strong attack
Marlow scored in last 5
Thame United concessions at weak rate
Thame United conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 20
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 25
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Milton Keynes Irish
Home
Biggleswade Town
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Milton Keynes Irish
At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Biggleswade Town
Away from home, they average 0.75 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Milton Keynes Irish
Home
Biggleswade Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Milton Keynes Irish attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Milton Keynes Irish defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Biggleswade Town attack is weak at 0.75 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Biggleswade Town defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Milton Keynes Irish hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Milton Keynes Irish have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Milton Keynes Irish to Win — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
WinNo team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
88/100
Runner Up
Under 3.5 · 86/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Milton Keynes Irish strong attack
Milton Keynes Irish stable defense
Milton Keynes Irish non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Under 3.5 ≥65
Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 10
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 20
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 34
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Royston Town
Home
Stotfold
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Royston Town
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Stotfold
Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Royston Town
Home
Stotfold
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Royston Town attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Royston Town defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Stotfold attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Stotfold defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Stotfold hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.5 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.
Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.5 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 74/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
74/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 74/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Royston Town scoring form 100%
Stotfold scoring form 100%
Royston Town attack strength 50%
Stotfold attack strength 75%
Neither team attack < 70%
Royston Town defense control
Stotfold defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 50%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Win <65
Below 65% by 1
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 15
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 31
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Waltham Abbey
Home
Haringey Borough
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Waltham Abbey average 4.0 goals scored and concede 1.0 per game. Haringey Borough average 2.0 scored and 1.3 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Waltham Abbey
At home, they average 4.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Haringey Borough
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Waltham Abbey
Home
Haringey Borough
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Waltham Abbey attack is strong at 4.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Waltham Abbey defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Haringey Borough attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Haringey Borough defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 87/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Waltham Abbey scoring form 100%
Haringey Borough scoring form 100%
Waltham Abbey attack strength 100%
Haringey Borough attack strength 100%
Neither team attack < 70%
Waltham Abbey defense control
Haringey Borough defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 100%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Waltham Abbey have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 13
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Ware
Home
Welwyn Garden City
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Welwyn Garden City have the clearer attacking edge at 2.5 goals per game, while Ware concede 4.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Ware
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 4.00 goals conceded per game.
Welwyn Garden City
Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Ware
Home
Welwyn Garden City
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Ware attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Ware defense is weak at 4.00 goals conceded per game.
Welwyn Garden City attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Welwyn Garden City defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Ware attack strength 100%
Welwyn Garden City attack strength 100%
Ware scoring form 100%
Welwyn Garden City scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Ware have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
FK Liepaja
Home
Riga FC
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Riga FC hold the stronger defensive numbers at 0.0 goals conceded per game, while FK Liepaja allow 1.7. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.
FK Liepaja
At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Riga FC
Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
FK Liepaja
Home
Riga FC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
FK Liepaja attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
FK Liepaja defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Riga FC attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Riga FC defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Riga FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 76/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
76/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 69/100
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 76/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
FK Liepaja attack stays below 100%
Riga FC attack stays below 100%
FK Liepaja Over 2.5 rate limit
Riga FC Over 2.5 rate limit
FK Liepaja recent scoring is not high volume
Riga FC recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 14
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
FC Bacau
Home
CSM Slatina
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
FC Bacau average 3.0 goals scored and concede 1.7 per game. CSM Slatina average 1.0 scored and 1.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
FC Bacau
At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
CSM Slatina
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
FC Bacau
Home
CSM Slatina
Away
Supporting Reasoning
FC Bacau attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
FC Bacau defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
CSM Slatina attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
CSM Slatina defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
FC Bacau hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
CSM Slatina have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 75/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
75/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 72/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 75/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
FC Bacau scoring form 100%
CSM Slatina scoring form 67%
FC Bacau attack strength 100%
CSM Slatina attack strength 50%
Neither team attack < 70%
FC Bacau defense control
CSM Slatina defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 67%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
FC Bacau have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Fiorentina U20
Home
Hellas Verona U20
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Fiorentina U20
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Hellas Verona U20
Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Fiorentina U20
Home
Hellas Verona U20
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Fiorentina U20 attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Fiorentina U20 defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Hellas Verona U20 attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Hellas Verona U20 defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 66/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selection Score
66/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 66/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Hellas Verona U20 strong attack
Hellas Verona U20 scored in last 5
Fiorentina U20 concessions at weak rate
Fiorentina U20 conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 2
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Win <65
Below 65% by 10
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 24
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Monza U20
Home
Genoa U20
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.4 (home) and 2.2 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Monza U20
At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.
Genoa U20
Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Monza U20
Home
Genoa U20
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Monza U20 attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Monza U20 defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.
Genoa U20 attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Genoa U20 defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Genoa U20 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 66% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Genoa U20 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Genoa U20 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
92/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Genoa U20 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Genoa U20 strong attack
Genoa U20 scored in last 5
Monza U20 concessions at weak rate
Monza U20 conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
FC Gagra
Home
FC Iberia 1999
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
FC Gagra average 1.0 goals scored and concede 1.0 per game. FC Iberia 1999 average 2.0 scored and 0.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
FC Gagra
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
FC Iberia 1999
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
FC Gagra
Home
FC Iberia 1999
Away
Supporting Reasoning
FC Gagra attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
FC Gagra defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
FC Iberia 1999 attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
FC Iberia 1999 defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
FC Iberia 1999 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
FC Iberia 1999 have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 86/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
86/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 83/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 86/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
FC Iberia 1999 strong attack
FC Iberia 1999 stable defense
FC Iberia 1999 non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
FC Iberia 1999 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 31
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Torpedo Kutaisi
Home
FC Meshakhte Tkibuli
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Torpedo Kutaisi average 2.0 goals scored and concede 1.5 per game. FC Meshakhte Tkibuli average 0.5 scored and 0.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Torpedo Kutaisi
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
FC Meshakhte Tkibuli
Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Torpedo Kutaisi
Home
FC Meshakhte Tkibuli
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Torpedo Kutaisi attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Torpedo Kutaisi defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
FC Meshakhte Tkibuli attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
FC Meshakhte Tkibuli defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Torpedo Kutaisi hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
FC Meshakhte Tkibuli have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 68/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
68/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 68/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Torpedo Kutaisi strong attack
Torpedo Kutaisi stable defense
Torpedo Kutaisi non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
Torpedo Kutaisi have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
Home
FK Vardar Skopje
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
FK Vardar Skopje
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
GFK Tikves Kavadarci
Home
FK Vardar Skopje
Away
Supporting Reasoning
GFK Tikves Kavadarci attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
GFK Tikves Kavadarci defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
FK Vardar Skopje attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
FK Vardar Skopje defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
GFK Tikves Kavadarci have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 84% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 88/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
GFK Tikves Kavadarci scoring form 100%
FK Vardar Skopje scoring form 100%
GFK Tikves Kavadarci attack strength 100%
FK Vardar Skopje attack strength 100%
Neither team attack < 70%
GFK Tikves Kavadarci defense control
FK Vardar Skopje defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 83%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
GFK Tikves Kavadarci have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
FK Graficar
Home
FK Dubocica
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
FK Graficar show the better attacking return at 2.7 goals per game compared with FK Dubocica at 0.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
FK Graficar
At home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.
FK Dubocica
Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
FK Graficar
Home
FK Dubocica
Away
Supporting Reasoning
FK Graficar attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
FK Graficar defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.
FK Dubocica attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.
FK Dubocica defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
FK Graficar hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
82/100
Runner Up
Under 3.5 · 72/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
FK Graficar strong attack
FK Graficar stable defense
FK Graficar non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Under 3.5 ≥65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 32
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 40
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Simba SC
Home
Geita Gold FC
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Simba SC have the clearer attacking edge at 4.7 goals per game, while Geita Gold FC concede 2.3 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Simba SC
At home, they average 4.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Geita Gold FC
Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Simba SC
Home
Geita Gold FC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Simba SC attack is strong at 4.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Simba SC defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Geita Gold FC attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.
Geita Gold FC defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Simba SC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Simba SC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Simba SC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Simba SC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Simba SC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Simba SC strong attack
Simba SC stable defense
Simba SC non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Simba SC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Al-Salibikhaet
Home
Al-Shabab SC
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Al-Shabab SC averages 2.0 goals per game while the opponent concedes 1.7 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.
Al-Salibikhaet
At home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Al-Shabab SC
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Al-Salibikhaet
Home
Al-Shabab SC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Al-Salibikhaet attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Al-Salibikhaet defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Al-Shabab SC attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Al-Shabab SC defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Al-Shabab SC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Al-Shabab SC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Al-Shabab SC to Win — 92% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Al-Shabab SC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
WinAl-Shabab SC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 73/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Al-Shabab SC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Al-Shabab SC strong attack
Al-Shabab SC stable defense
Al-Shabab SC non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Al-Shabab SC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 2
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 31
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Dziugas Telsiai
Home
Hegelmann Litauen
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Dziugas Telsiai
At home, they average 0.40 goals scored and 2.60 goals conceded per game.
Hegelmann Litauen
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Dziugas Telsiai
Home
Hegelmann Litauen
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Dziugas Telsiai attack is weak at 0.40 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Dziugas Telsiai defense is weak at 2.60 goals conceded per game.
Hegelmann Litauen attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Hegelmann Litauen defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Hegelmann Litauen hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Hegelmann Litauen have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Hegelmann Litauen to Win — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 71/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
WinNo team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
71/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 71/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Hegelmann Litauen strong attack
Hegelmann Litauen stable defense
Hegelmann Litauen non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 1
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 13
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 31
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Bayern Munich W
Home
Mainz 05
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Bayern Munich W have the clearer attacking edge at 3.5 goals per game, while Mainz 05 concede 3.3 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Bayern Munich W
At home, they average 3.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Mainz 05
Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 3.33 goals conceded per game.
Bayern Munich W
Home
Mainz 05
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Bayern Munich W attack is strong at 3.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Bayern Munich W defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Mainz 05 attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.
Mainz 05 defense is weak at 3.33 goals conceded per game.
Bayern Munich W hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Bayern Munich W have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Bayern Munich W have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
84/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 82/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Bayern Munich W have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Bayern Munich W strong attack
Bayern Munich W scored in last 5
Mainz 05 concessions at weak rate
Mainz 05 conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Pyunik
Home
Ararat Armenia
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Pyunik average 3.5 goals scored and concede 0.0 per game. Ararat Armenia average 2.0 scored and 0.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Pyunik
At home, they average 3.50 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Ararat Armenia
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Pyunik
Home
Ararat Armenia
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Pyunik attack is strong at 3.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Pyunik defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Ararat Armenia attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Ararat Armenia defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.
Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.5 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 72/100. Pyunik have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Pyunik have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
72/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 71/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 72/100. Pyunik have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Pyunik strong attack
Pyunik scored in last 5
Ararat Armenia concessions at weak rate
Ararat Armenia conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 30
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Hiska Nacional
Home
Ingenieros
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Hiska Nacional have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Ingenieros concede 3.2 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Hiska Nacional
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.60 goals conceded per game.
Ingenieros
Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 3.20 goals conceded per game.
Hiska Nacional
Home
Ingenieros
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Hiska Nacional attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Hiska Nacional defense is weak at 2.60 goals conceded per game.
Ingenieros attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Ingenieros defense is weak at 3.20 goals conceded per game.
Hiska Nacional hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Hiska Nacional have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Hiska Nacional have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
92/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 86/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Hiska Nacional have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Hiska Nacional strong attack
Hiska Nacional scored in last 5
Ingenieros concessions at weak rate
Ingenieros conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Spjelkavik
Home
Molde 2
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Molde 2 have the clearer attacking edge at 2.3 goals per game, while Spjelkavik concede 4.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Spjelkavik
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 4.50 goals conceded per game.
Molde 2
Away from home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 5.33 goals conceded per game.
Spjelkavik
Home
Molde 2
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Spjelkavik attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Spjelkavik defense is weak at 4.50 goals conceded per game.
Molde 2 attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Molde 2 defense is weak at 5.33 goals conceded per game.
Molde 2 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 74/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selection Score
74/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 72/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 74/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Molde 2 strong attack
Molde 2 scored in last 5
Spjelkavik concessions at weak rate
Spjelkavik conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 13
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Madla
Home
Odds Ballklubb 2
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Madla
At home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Odds Ballklubb 2
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Madla
Home
Odds Ballklubb 2
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Madla attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Madla defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Odds Ballklubb 2 attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Odds Ballklubb 2 defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 65/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
65/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 65/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Madla attack stays below 100%
Odds Ballklubb 2 attack stays below 100%
Madla Over 2.5 rate limit
Odds Ballklubb 2 Over 2.5 rate limit
Madla recent scoring is not high volume
Odds Ballklubb 2 recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win <65
Below 65% by 14
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 21
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 22
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Lyn 2
Home
Sandefjord 2
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Lyn 2
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Sandefjord 2
Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Lyn 2
Home
Sandefjord 2
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Lyn 2 attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Lyn 2 defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Sandefjord 2 attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Sandefjord 2 defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Sandefjord 2 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Sandefjord 2 to Win — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 74/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
WinNo team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
74/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 73/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 74/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Sandefjord 2 strong attack
Sandefjord 2 stable defense
Sandefjord 2 non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 12
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 20
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Hoenefoss W
Home
Fortuna Aalesund W
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Hoenefoss W average 1.0 goals scored and concede 0.4 per game. Fortuna Aalesund W average 2.0 scored and 1.2 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Hoenefoss W
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Fortuna Aalesund W
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Hoenefoss W
Home
Fortuna Aalesund W
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Hoenefoss W attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Hoenefoss W defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Fortuna Aalesund W attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Fortuna Aalesund W defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Fortuna Aalesund W hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Hoenefoss W have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
82/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Fortuna Aalesund W strong attack
Fortuna Aalesund W stable defense
Fortuna Aalesund W non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
Fortuna Aalesund W have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 12
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Roea W
Home
Lyn Fotball W
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.2 (home) and 2.2 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Roea W
At home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Lyn Fotball W
Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Roea W
Home
Lyn Fotball W
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Roea W attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Roea W defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Lyn Fotball W attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Lyn Fotball W defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Lyn Fotball W hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 66% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Lyn Fotball W have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Lyn Fotball W have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
92/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 80/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Lyn Fotball W have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Lyn Fotball W strong attack
Lyn Fotball W scored in last 5
Roea W concessions at weak rate
Roea W conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Sohar
Home
Ibri
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Weak attacking output from both sides — neither team averages more than 1.2 goals per game. Limited goal threat across the board.
Sohar
At home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Ibri
Away from home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Sohar
Home
Ibri
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Sohar attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.
Sohar defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Ibri attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Ibri defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Sohar have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Weak attacking teams are unpredictable — form can suddenly improve or the sample window may be small.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Sohar attack stays below 100%
Ibri attack stays below 100%
Sohar Over 2.5 rate limit
Ibri Over 2.5 rate limit
Sohar recent scoring is not high volume
Ibri recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win <65
Below 65% by 13
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 41
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 54
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 55
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Sur
Home
Al-Shabab
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Al-Shabab have the clearer attacking edge at 2.7 goals per game, while Sur concede 3.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Sur
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Al-Shabab
Away from home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Sur
Home
Al-Shabab
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Sur attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Sur defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Al-Shabab attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Al-Shabab defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Al-Shabab have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Sur attack strength 100%
Al-Shabab attack strength 100%
Sur scoring form 100%
Al-Shabab scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 83%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Sur have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 11
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Hajduk Split
Home
NK Lokomotiva
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Hajduk Split average 1.7 goals scored and concede 0.3 per game. NK Lokomotiva average 1.0 scored and 2.3 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Hajduk Split
At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 0.33 goals conceded per game.
NK Lokomotiva
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Hajduk Split
Home
NK Lokomotiva
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Hajduk Split attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Hajduk Split defense is strong at 0.33 goals conceded per game.
NK Lokomotiva attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
NK Lokomotiva defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Hajduk Split hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Hajduk Split have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
88/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Hajduk Split strong attack
Hajduk Split stable defense
Hajduk Split non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 10
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 13
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 17
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Ranheim 2
Home
Orkla
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Ranheim 2
At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 3.33 goals conceded per game.
Orkla
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Ranheim 2
Home
Orkla
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Ranheim 2 attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Ranheim 2 defense is weak at 3.33 goals conceded per game.
Orkla attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Orkla defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 75/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
75/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 71/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 75/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Ranheim 2 scoring form 100%
Orkla scoring form 67%
Ranheim 2 attack strength 67%
Orkla attack strength 50%
Neither team attack < 70%
Ranheim 2 defense control
Orkla defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 83%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Win <65
Below 65% by 30
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Dinamo Tbilisi
Home
Dila Gori
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.3 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Dinamo Tbilisi
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Dila Gori
Away from home, they average 2.25 goals scored and 1.75 goals conceded per game.
Dinamo Tbilisi
Home
Dila Gori
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Dinamo Tbilisi attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Dinamo Tbilisi defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Dila Gori attack is strong at 2.25 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Dila Gori defense is weak at 1.75 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Dinamo Tbilisi have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.
Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 67% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
88/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 81/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Dinamo Tbilisi attack strength 100%
Dila Gori attack strength 100%
Dinamo Tbilisi scoring form 50%
Dila Gori scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 75%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 39
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Rosenborg 2
Home
Byaasen
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Byaasen have the clearer attacking edge at 3.0 goals per game, while Rosenborg 2 concede 4.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Rosenborg 2
At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 4.50 goals conceded per game.
Byaasen
Away from home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Rosenborg 2
Home
Byaasen
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Rosenborg 2 attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Rosenborg 2 defense is weak at 4.50 goals conceded per game.
Byaasen attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Byaasen defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Byaasen hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Byaasen have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 88/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Rosenborg 2 scoring form 100%
Byaasen scoring form 100%
Rosenborg 2 attack strength 75%
Byaasen attack strength 100%
Neither team attack < 70%
Rosenborg 2 defense control
Byaasen defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 100%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Byaasen have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Sarpsborg 08 2
Home
Raade
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Sarpsborg 08 2 average 2.3 goals scored and concede 1.3 per game. Raade average 1.0 scored and 0.3 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Sarpsborg 08 2
At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Raade
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.33 goals conceded per game.
Sarpsborg 08 2
Home
Raade
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Sarpsborg 08 2 attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Sarpsborg 08 2 defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Raade attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Raade defense is strong at 0.33 goals conceded per game.
Sarpsborg 08 2 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Raade have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 68/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
68/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 68/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Sarpsborg 08 2 strong attack
Sarpsborg 08 2 stable defense
Sarpsborg 08 2 non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 4
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 13
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 17
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Logrones
Home
CD Extremadura 1924
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 2.3 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Logrones
At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
CD Extremadura 1924
Away from home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Logrones
Home
CD Extremadura 1924
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Logrones attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Logrones defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
CD Extremadura 1924 attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
CD Extremadura 1924 defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
CD Extremadura 1924 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 83% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 88/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
88/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 72/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 88/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Logrones scoring form 100%
CD Extremadura 1924 scoring form 67%
Logrones attack strength 75%
CD Extremadura 1924 attack strength 100%
Neither team attack < 70%
Logrones defense control
CD Extremadura 1924 defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 83%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 12
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
GIF Sundsvall
Home
Norrby
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
GIF Sundsvall
At home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 2.60 goals conceded per game.
Norrby
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
GIF Sundsvall
Home
Norrby
Away
Supporting Reasoning
GIF Sundsvall attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
GIF Sundsvall defense is weak at 2.60 goals conceded per game.
Norrby attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Norrby defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Norrby have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 78/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selection Score
78/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 78/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Norrby strong attack
Norrby scored in last 5
GIF Sundsvall concessions at weak rate
GIF Sundsvall conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 9
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 9
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 13
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Win <65
Below 65% by 18
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Hammarby TFF
Home
Karlbergs BK
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Hammarby TFF
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Karlbergs BK
Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Hammarby TFF
Home
Karlbergs BK
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Hammarby TFF attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Hammarby TFF defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Karlbergs BK attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Karlbergs BK defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Hammarby TFF have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Hammarby TFF to Win — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 67/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
WinNo team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
67/100
Runner Up
Under 3.5 · 65/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 67/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Hammarby TFF strong attack
Hammarby TFF stable defense
Hammarby TFF non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Under 3.5 ≥65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 18
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 24
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 32
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Klaksvik
Home
EB/Streymur
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Klaksvik have the clearer attacking edge at 2.5 goals per game, while EB/Streymur concede 2.7 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Klaksvik
At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
EB/Streymur
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.67 goals conceded per game.
Klaksvik
Home
EB/Streymur
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Klaksvik attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Klaksvik defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
EB/Streymur attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
EB/Streymur defense is weak at 2.67 goals conceded per game.
Klaksvik hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Klaksvik have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Klaksvik show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Klaksvik show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Klaksvik show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Klaksvik strong attack
Klaksvik stable defense
Klaksvik non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Klaksvik have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 25
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Szeged 2011
Home
Kazincbarcika SC
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.2 (home) and 1.8 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Szeged 2011
At home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Kazincbarcika SC
Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Szeged 2011
Home
Kazincbarcika SC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Szeged 2011 attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Szeged 2011 defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Kazincbarcika SC attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Kazincbarcika SC defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 85/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
85/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 85/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Szeged 2011 scoring form 80%
Kazincbarcika SC scoring form 100%
Szeged 2011 attack strength 60%
Kazincbarcika SC attack strength 90%
Neither team attack < 70%
Szeged 2011 defense control
Kazincbarcika SC defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 70%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 9
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 14
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 24
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Home
Maccabi Haifa
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.3 (home) and 3.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Maccabi Haifa
Away from home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Home
Maccabi Haifa
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Maccabi Tel Aviv attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Maccabi Tel Aviv defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Maccabi Haifa attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Maccabi Haifa defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Maccabi Tel Aviv have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.67 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 87% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 88/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Maccabi Tel Aviv attack strength 100%
Maccabi Haifa attack strength 100%
Maccabi Tel Aviv scoring form 67%
Maccabi Haifa scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 83%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Maccabi Tel Aviv have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Brighton U21
Home
Arsenal U21
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Brighton U21 show the better attacking return at 2.5 goals per game compared with Arsenal U21 at 1.3, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
Brighton U21
At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Arsenal U21
Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Brighton U21
Home
Arsenal U21
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Brighton U21 attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Brighton U21 defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Arsenal U21 attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Arsenal U21 defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Brighton U21 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Brighton U21 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Brighton U21 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
84/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 81/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Brighton U21 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Brighton U21 strong attack
Brighton U21 scored in last 5
Arsenal U21 concessions at weak rate
Arsenal U21 conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Newcastle United U21
Home
Fulham U21
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Newcastle United U21 average 0.0 goals scored and concede 0.0 per game. Fulham U21 average 1.3 scored and 3.3 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Newcastle United U21
At home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Fulham U21
Away from home, they average 1.25 goals scored and 3.25 goals conceded per game.
Newcastle United U21
Home
Fulham U21
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Newcastle United U21 attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.
Newcastle United U21 defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Fulham U21 attack is average at 1.25 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Fulham U21 defense is weak at 3.25 goals conceded per game.
Fulham U21 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Newcastle United U21 have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 76/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
76/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 76/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Newcastle United U21 attack stays below 100%
Fulham U21 attack stays below 100%
Newcastle United U21 Over 2.5 rate limit
Fulham U21 Over 2.5 rate limit
Newcastle United U21 recent scoring is not high volume
Fulham U21 recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 21
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 31
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 31
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 35
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Erbil
Home
Al Minaa
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Erbil average 1.5 goals scored and concede 1.0 per game. Al Minaa average 1.0 scored and 2.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Erbil
At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Al Minaa
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Erbil
Home
Al Minaa
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Erbil attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Erbil defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Al Minaa attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Al Minaa defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Erbil hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Erbil have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
83/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 72/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Erbil scoring form 100%
Al Minaa scoring form 100%
Erbil attack strength 75%
Al Minaa attack strength 50%
Neither team attack < 70%
Erbil defense control
Al Minaa defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 75%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Kagera Sugar
Home
Azam FC
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Kagera Sugar average 0.5 goals scored and concede 1.5 per game. Azam FC average 2.0 scored and 0.7 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Kagera Sugar
At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Azam FC
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Kagera Sugar
Home
Azam FC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Kagera Sugar attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Kagera Sugar defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Azam FC attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Azam FC defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Azam FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Azam FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Azam FC to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Azam FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
WinAzam FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Azam FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Azam FC strong attack
Azam FC stable defense
Azam FC non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Azam FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 9
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
CA Fenix
Home
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
CA Fenix
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.
CA Fenix
Home
Central Cordoba de Rosario
Away
Supporting Reasoning
CA Fenix attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
CA Fenix defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Central Cordoba de Rosario attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Central Cordoba de Rosario defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Central Cordoba de Rosario have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
74/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
CA Fenix attack stays below 100%
Central Cordoba de Rosario attack stays below 100%
CA Fenix Over 2.5 rate limit
Central Cordoba de Rosario Over 2.5 rate limit
CA Fenix recent scoring is not high volume
Central Cordoba de Rosario recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Win <65
Below 65% by 4
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 21
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 22
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
General Lamadrid
Home
Canuelas
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Canuelas show the better attacking return at 2.2 goals per game compared with General Lamadrid at 0.2, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
General Lamadrid
At home, they average 0.20 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Canuelas
Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.
General Lamadrid
Home
Canuelas
Away
Supporting Reasoning
General Lamadrid attack is weak at 0.20 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
General Lamadrid defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Canuelas attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Canuelas defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Canuelas hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
82/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Canuelas strong attack
Canuelas stable defense
Canuelas non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
Canuelas have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 15
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 39
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Leones de Rosario
Home
Atlas
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Leones de Rosario
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Atlas
Away from home, they average 0.40 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Leones de Rosario
Home
Atlas
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Leones de Rosario attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Leones de Rosario defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Atlas attack is weak at 0.40 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Atlas defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Leones de Rosario have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selection Score
86/100
Runner Up
Win · 85/100
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Leones de Rosario attack stays below 100%
Atlas attack stays below 100%
Leones de Rosario Over 2.5 rate limit
Atlas Over 2.5 rate limit
Leones de Rosario recent scoring is not high volume
Atlas recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 12
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 20
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 39
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Lugano
Home
Berazategui
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Lugano average 0.8 goals scored and concede 1.2 per game. Berazategui average 2.2 scored and 0.8 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Lugano
At home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Berazategui
Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Lugano
Home
Berazategui
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Lugano attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Lugano defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Berazategui attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Berazategui defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Berazategui hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Berazategui have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 75% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Berazategui show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Berazategui show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 80/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Berazategui show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Berazategui strong attack
Berazategui stable defense
Berazategui non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Berazategui have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 1
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 2
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Sacachispas FC
Home
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Sacachispas FC average 0.2 goals scored and concede 1.2 per game. Justo Jose de Urquiza average 1.4 scored and 0.6 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Sacachispas FC
At home, they average 0.20 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Away from home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Sacachispas FC
Home
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Sacachispas FC attack is weak at 0.20 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Sacachispas FC defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Justo Jose de Urquiza attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Justo Jose de Urquiza defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Justo Jose de Urquiza hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Justo Jose de Urquiza have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 87/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
87/100
Runner Up
Under 3.5 · 86/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 87/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Justo Jose de Urquiza strong attack
Justo Jose de Urquiza stable defense
Justo Jose de Urquiza non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Under 3.5 ≥65
Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 25
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 39
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Sportivo Barracas
Home
Deportivo Espanol
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Sportivo Barracas average 0.2 goals scored and concede 1.2 per game. Deportivo Espanol average 1.2 scored and 0.4 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Sportivo Barracas
At home, they average 0.20 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Deportivo Espanol
Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Sportivo Barracas
Home
Deportivo Espanol
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Sportivo Barracas attack is weak at 0.20 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Sportivo Barracas defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Deportivo Espanol attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Deportivo Espanol defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Deportivo Espanol hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Deportivo Espanol have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 75% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 86/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
86/100
Runner Up
Under 3.5 · 74/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 86/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Deportivo Espanol strong attack
Deportivo Espanol stable defense
Deportivo Espanol non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Under 3.5 ≥65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 39
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
FC Wil 1900
Home
Aarau
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
FC Wil 1900 have the clearer attacking edge at 3.5 goals per game, while Aarau concede 2.7 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
FC Wil 1900
At home, they average 3.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Aarau
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.67 goals conceded per game.
FC Wil 1900
Home
Aarau
Away
Supporting Reasoning
FC Wil 1900 attack is strong at 3.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
FC Wil 1900 defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Aarau attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Aarau defense is weak at 2.67 goals conceded per game.
FC Wil 1900 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
FC Wil 1900 have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 86/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
86/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 85/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 86/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
FC Wil 1900 strong attack
FC Wil 1900 stable defense
FC Wil 1900 non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
FC Wil 1900 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Skenderbeu
Home
FC Dinamo City
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
FC Dinamo City show the better attacking return at 2.0 goals per game compared with Skenderbeu at 0.6, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
Skenderbeu
At home, they average 0.60 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
FC Dinamo City
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Skenderbeu
Home
FC Dinamo City
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Skenderbeu attack is weak at 0.60 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Skenderbeu defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
FC Dinamo City attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
FC Dinamo City defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
FC Dinamo City hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. FC Dinamo City show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5FC Dinamo City show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 80/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. FC Dinamo City show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
FC Dinamo City strong attack
FC Dinamo City stable defense
FC Dinamo City non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
FC Dinamo City have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 2
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Paraguari AC
Home
Resistencia
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Paraguari AC
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Resistencia
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Paraguari AC
Home
Resistencia
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Paraguari AC attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Paraguari AC defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Resistencia attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Resistencia defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 86% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 86/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Paraguari AC attack strength 100%
Resistencia attack strength 100%
Paraguari AC scoring form 100%
Resistencia scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 75%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Paraguari AC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 21
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Breidablik
Home
Stjarnan
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 1.6 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Breidablik
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.
Stjarnan
Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Breidablik
Home
Stjarnan
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Breidablik attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Breidablik defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.
Stjarnan attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Stjarnan defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Breidablik hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 86% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 88/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Breidablik scoring form 100%
Stjarnan scoring form 80%
Breidablik attack strength 100%
Stjarnan attack strength 80%
Neither team attack < 70%
Breidablik defense control
Stjarnan defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 70%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Breidablik have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
HNK Gorica
Home
Rijeka
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
HNK Gorica
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Rijeka
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.
HNK Gorica
Home
Rijeka
Away
Supporting Reasoning
HNK Gorica attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
HNK Gorica defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Rijeka attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Rijeka defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
HNK Gorica have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
73/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
HNK Gorica scoring form 67%
Rijeka scoring form 100%
HNK Gorica attack strength 50%
Rijeka attack strength 50%
Neither team attack < 70%
HNK Gorica defense control
Rijeka defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 83%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 11
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 18
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Win <65
Below 65% by 28
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Liga 1
leaguePeru
Cienciano
Home
Cusco FC
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Cusco FC have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Cienciano concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Cienciano
At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Cusco FC
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Cienciano
Home
Cusco FC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Cienciano attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Cienciano defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Cusco FC attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Cusco FC defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Cusco FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Cusco FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Cusco FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Cusco FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Cusco FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Cusco FC strong attack
Cusco FC stable defense
Cusco FC non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Cusco FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Primera A: Clausura
Colombia
Deportivo Cali
Home
Bucaramanga
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.8 (home) and 2.2 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Deportivo Cali
At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 0.20 goals conceded per game.
Bucaramanga
Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Deportivo Cali
Home
Bucaramanga
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Deportivo Cali attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Deportivo Cali defense is strong at 0.20 goals conceded per game.
Bucaramanga attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Bucaramanga defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Bucaramanga hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Deportivo Cali have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.2 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 72/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
72/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 72/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Deportivo Cali scoring form 80%
Bucaramanga scoring form 100%
Deportivo Cali attack strength 90%
Bucaramanga attack strength 100%
Neither team attack < 70%
Deportivo Cali defense control
Bucaramanga defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 50%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 26
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
NPFL
Nigeria
Abia Warriors
Home
Kun Khalifat
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Abia Warriors
At home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Kun Khalifat
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Abia Warriors
Home
Kun Khalifat
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Abia Warriors attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Abia Warriors defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Kun Khalifat attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Kun Khalifat defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Abia Warriors have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selection Score
86/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Abia Warriors attack stays below 100%
Kun Khalifat attack stays below 100%
Abia Warriors Over 2.5 rate limit
Kun Khalifat Over 2.5 rate limit
Abia Warriors recent scoring is not high volume
Kun Khalifat recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win <65
Below 65% by 11
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 21
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 28
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Premier League
leagueUkraine
Zorya
Home
FC Kharkiv
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
FC Kharkiv averages 2.5 goals per game while the opponent concedes 2.0 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.
Zorya
At home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
FC Kharkiv
Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Zorya
Home
FC Kharkiv
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Zorya attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.
Zorya defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
FC Kharkiv attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
FC Kharkiv defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
FC Kharkiv hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
FC Kharkiv have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: FC Kharkiv to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. FC Kharkiv show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
WinFC Kharkiv show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. FC Kharkiv show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
FC Kharkiv strong attack
FC Kharkiv stable defense
FC Kharkiv non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
FC Kharkiv have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 10
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 20
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Asyut Petroleum
Home
National Bank
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Weak attacking output from both sides — neither team averages more than 1.2 goals per game. Limited goal threat across the board.
Asyut Petroleum
At home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 2.67 goals conceded per game.
National Bank
Away from home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Asyut Petroleum
Home
National Bank
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Asyut Petroleum attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.
Asyut Petroleum defense is weak at 2.67 goals conceded per game.
National Bank attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
National Bank defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
National Bank have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Weak attacking teams are unpredictable — form can suddenly improve or the sample window may be small.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selection Score
86/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Asyut Petroleum attack stays below 100%
National Bank attack stays below 100%
Asyut Petroleum Over 2.5 rate limit
National Bank Over 2.5 rate limit
Asyut Petroleum recent scoring is not high volume
National Bank recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win <65
Below 65% by 18
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 44
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 54
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Araz PFK
Home
Sabah FK
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Araz PFK
At home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Sabah FK
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Araz PFK
Home
Sabah FK
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Araz PFK attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Araz PFK defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Sabah FK attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Sabah FK defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 77/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
77/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 77/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Araz PFK attack stays below 100%
Sabah FK attack stays below 100%
Araz PFK Over 2.5 rate limit
Sabah FK Over 2.5 rate limit
Araz PFK recent scoring is not high volume
Sabah FK recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win <65
Below 65% by 27
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 27
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 27
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 36
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Home
Dynamo Kyiv
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Bukovyna Chernivtsi average 1.0 goals scored and concede 1.0 per game. Dynamo Kyiv average 1.5 scored and 0.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Dynamo Kyiv
Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Home
Dynamo Kyiv
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Bukovyna Chernivtsi attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Bukovyna Chernivtsi defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Dynamo Kyiv attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Dynamo Kyiv defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Dynamo Kyiv hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Dynamo Kyiv have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
88/100
Runner Up
Under 3.5 · 76/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Dynamo Kyiv strong attack
Dynamo Kyiv stable defense
Dynamo Kyiv non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Under 3.5 ≥65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 25
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Al Masry
Home
Pyramids FC
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Pyramids FC show the better attacking return at 2.0 goals per game compared with Al Masry at 0.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
Al Masry
At home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Pyramids FC
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Al Masry
Home
Pyramids FC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Al Masry attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.
Al Masry defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Pyramids FC attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Pyramids FC defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Pyramids FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 75% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Pyramids FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Pyramids FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Pyramids FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Pyramids FC strong attack
Pyramids FC stable defense
Pyramids FC non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Pyramids FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 10
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 28
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
El Zamalek
Home
Petrojet
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
El Zamalek
At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.25 goals conceded per game.
Petrojet
Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
El Zamalek
Home
Petrojet
Away
Supporting Reasoning
El Zamalek attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
El Zamalek defense is average at 1.25 goals conceded per game.
Petrojet attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Petrojet defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 67% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 76/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
76/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 72/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 76/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
El Zamalek scoring form 50%
Petrojet scoring form 100%
El Zamalek attack strength 75%
Petrojet attack strength 75%
Neither team attack < 70%
El Zamalek defense control
Petrojet defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 50%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 21
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 32
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Aston Villa
Home
Arsenal
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Arsenal have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Aston Villa concede 1.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Aston Villa
At home, they average 4.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Arsenal
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Aston Villa
Home
Arsenal
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Aston Villa attack is strong at 4.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Aston Villa defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Arsenal attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Arsenal defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Aston Villa have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Aston Villa attack strength 100%
Arsenal attack strength 100%
Aston Villa scoring form 100%
Arsenal scoring form 67%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 83%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Aston Villa have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 53
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Cymru Premier
leagueWales
Airbus UK Broughton
Home
Holywell Town
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Airbus UK Broughton average 3.5 goals scored and concede 0.5 per game. Holywell Town average 0.5 scored and 1.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Airbus UK Broughton
At home, they average 3.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Holywell Town
Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Airbus UK Broughton
Home
Holywell Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Airbus UK Broughton attack is strong at 3.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Airbus UK Broughton defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Holywell Town attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Holywell Town defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Airbus UK Broughton hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Airbus UK Broughton have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Airbus UK Broughton to Win — 93% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Airbus UK Broughton show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
WinAirbus UK Broughton show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Airbus UK Broughton show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Airbus UK Broughton strong attack
Airbus UK Broughton stable defense
Airbus UK Broughton non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Airbus UK Broughton have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Briton Ferry
Home
Barry Town
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Briton Ferry
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Barry Town
Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 2.67 goals conceded per game.
Briton Ferry
Home
Barry Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Briton Ferry attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Briton Ferry defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Barry Town attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Barry Town defense is weak at 2.67 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Briton Ferry have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
83/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Briton Ferry scoring form 100%
Barry Town scoring form 100%
Briton Ferry attack strength 50%
Barry Town attack strength 67%
Neither team attack < 70%
Briton Ferry defense control
Barry Town defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 67%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 13
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Win <65
Below 65% by 14
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 24
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Cambrian & Clydach
Home
Penybont
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Cambrian & Clydach
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Penybont
Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Cambrian & Clydach
Home
Penybont
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Cambrian & Clydach attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Cambrian & Clydach defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Penybont attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Penybont defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Penybont have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 69/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
69/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 65/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 69/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Cambrian & Clydach attack strength 100%
Penybont attack strength 100%
Cambrian & Clydach scoring form 50%
Penybont scoring form 50%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 50%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 32
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Flint Town United
Home
Connah's Quay
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Flint Town United average 1.5 goals scored and concede 0.5 per game. Connah's Quay average 3.0 scored and 1.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Flint Town United
At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Connah's Quay
Away from home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Flint Town United
Home
Connah's Quay
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Flint Town United attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Flint Town United defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Connah's Quay attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Connah's Quay defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Connah's Quay hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Flint Town United have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
82/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 76/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Connah's Quay strong attack
Connah's Quay stable defense
Connah's Quay non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Connah's Quay have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Caernarfon
Home
TNS
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 4.5 (home) and 4.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Caernarfon
At home, they average 4.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
TNS
Away from home, they average 4.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Caernarfon
Home
TNS
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Caernarfon attack is strong at 4.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Caernarfon defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
TNS attack is strong at 4.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
TNS defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 86% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
88/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 86/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Caernarfon attack strength 100%
TNS attack strength 100%
Caernarfon scoring form 50%
TNS scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 75%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
TNS have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 1
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 53
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Colwyn Bay
Home
Llandudno FC
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Llandudno FC have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Colwyn Bay concede 1.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Colwyn Bay
At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Llandudno FC
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Colwyn Bay
Home
Llandudno FC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Colwyn Bay attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Colwyn Bay defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Llandudno FC attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Llandudno FC defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Colwyn Bay have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 75% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Colwyn Bay attack strength 100%
Llandudno FC attack strength 100%
Colwyn Bay scoring form 100%
Llandudno FC scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 75%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Colwyn Bay have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
National League
leagueEngland
Boston United
Home
Hornchurch
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Boston United have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Hornchurch concede 3.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Boston United
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Hornchurch
Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Boston United
Home
Hornchurch
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Boston United attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Boston United defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Hornchurch attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.
Hornchurch defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Boston United hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 74/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selection Score
74/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 74/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Boston United strong attack
Boston United scored in last 5
Hornchurch concessions at weak rate
Hornchurch conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 11
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 25
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 26
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Carlisle United
Home
Scunthorpe United
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Carlisle United
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Scunthorpe United
Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Carlisle United
Home
Scunthorpe United
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Carlisle United attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Carlisle United defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Scunthorpe United attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.
Scunthorpe United defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 77/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selection Score
77/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 77/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Carlisle United attack stays below 100%
Scunthorpe United attack stays below 100%
Carlisle United Over 2.5 rate limit
Scunthorpe United Over 2.5 rate limit
Carlisle United recent scoring is not high volume
Scunthorpe United recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win <65
Below 65% by 16
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 24
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 43
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Eastleigh
Home
Aldershot Town
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Eastleigh
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Aldershot Town
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Eastleigh
Home
Aldershot Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Eastleigh attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Eastleigh defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Aldershot Town attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Aldershot Town defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Eastleigh have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 81/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
81/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 81/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Eastleigh scoring form 100%
Aldershot Town scoring form 100%
Eastleigh attack strength 50%
Aldershot Town attack strength 50%
Neither team attack < 70%
Eastleigh defense control
Aldershot Town defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 83%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 11
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 11
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Win <65
Below 65% by 28
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Forest Green Rovers
Home
Altrincham
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.3 (home) and 1.3 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Forest Green Rovers
At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 2.67 goals conceded per game.
Altrincham
Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Forest Green Rovers
Home
Altrincham
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Forest Green Rovers attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Forest Green Rovers defense is weak at 2.67 goals conceded per game.
Altrincham attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Altrincham defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Altrincham have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 84% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 85/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
85/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 85/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Forest Green Rovers scoring form 100%
Altrincham scoring form 100%
Forest Green Rovers attack strength 67%
Altrincham attack strength 67%
Neither team attack < 70%
Forest Green Rovers defense control
Altrincham defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 83%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 27
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Harrogate Town
Home
Gateshead FC
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Harrogate Town averages 3.5 goals per game while the opponent concedes 4.0 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.
Harrogate Town
At home, they average 3.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Gateshead FC
Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 4.00 goals conceded per game.
Harrogate Town
Home
Gateshead FC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Harrogate Town attack is strong at 3.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Harrogate Town defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Gateshead FC attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Gateshead FC defense is weak at 4.00 goals conceded per game.
Harrogate Town hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Harrogate Town have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Harrogate Town to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Harrogate Town show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
WinHarrogate Town show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Harrogate Town show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Harrogate Town strong attack
Harrogate Town stable defense
Harrogate Town non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Harrogate Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Kidderminster Harriers
Home
Barrow
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Barrow show the better attacking return at 3.0 goals per game compared with Kidderminster Harriers at 0.5, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
Kidderminster Harriers
At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Barrow
Away from home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Kidderminster Harriers
Home
Barrow
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Kidderminster Harriers attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Kidderminster Harriers defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Barrow attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Barrow defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Barrow hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. Barrow have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Barrow have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
70/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. Barrow have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Barrow strong attack
Barrow scored in last 5
Kidderminster Harriers concessions at weak rate
Kidderminster Harriers conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 2
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 28
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Sutton United
Home
Wealdstone
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Sutton United
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Wealdstone
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Sutton United
Home
Wealdstone
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Sutton United attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Sutton United defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Wealdstone attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Wealdstone defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Sutton United hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 75/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
75/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 72/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 75/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Sutton United scoring form 67%
Wealdstone scoring form 100%
Sutton United attack strength 100%
Wealdstone attack strength 50%
Neither team attack < 70%
Sutton United defense control
Wealdstone defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 83%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Win <65
Below 65% by 13
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Woking
Home
Southend United
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Southend United have the clearer attacking edge at 3.0 goals per game, while Woking concede 2.3 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Woking
At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Southend United
Away from home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Woking
Home
Southend United
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Woking attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Woking defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Southend United attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Southend United defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Southend United hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Southend United have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Southend United show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Southend United show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 78/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Southend United show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Southend United strong attack
Southend United stable defense
Southend United non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Southend United have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Worthing
Home
Boreham Wood
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.7 (home) and 2.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Worthing
At home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Boreham Wood
Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Worthing
Home
Boreham Wood
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Worthing attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Worthing defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Boreham Wood attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Boreham Wood defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Boreham Wood have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Away defense is well-organized (avg 0 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 86% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Worthing attack strength 100%
Boreham Wood attack strength 100%
Worthing scoring form 100%
Boreham Wood scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 75%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Boreham Wood have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 39
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Yeovil Town
Home
Tamworth
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Yeovil Town averages 3.7 goals per game while the opponent concedes 2.5 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.
Yeovil Town
At home, they average 3.67 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Tamworth
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Yeovil Town
Home
Tamworth
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Yeovil Town attack is strong at 3.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Yeovil Town defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Tamworth attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Tamworth defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Yeovil Town hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Yeovil Town have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Yeovil Town to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 91/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
WinNo team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
91/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 76/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 91/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Yeovil Town strong attack
Yeovil Town stable defense
Yeovil Town non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Yeovil Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
National League North
leagueEngland
AFC Telford United
Home
Bedford Town
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
AFC Telford United
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 3.50 goals conceded per game.
Bedford Town
Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
AFC Telford United
Home
Bedford Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
AFC Telford United attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
AFC Telford United defense is weak at 3.50 goals conceded per game.
Bedford Town attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Bedford Town defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Bedford Town hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Bedford Town have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Bedford Town to Win — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 69/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
WinNo team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
69/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 69/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Bedford Town strong attack
Bedford Town stable defense
Bedford Town non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 9
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 12
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Buxton
Home
Merthyr Town
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Buxton
At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Merthyr Town
Away from home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Buxton
Home
Merthyr Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Buxton attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Buxton defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Merthyr Town attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Merthyr Town defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Buxton hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
74/100
Runner Up
Win · 66/100
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Buxton attack stays below 100%
Merthyr Town attack stays below 100%
Buxton Over 2.5 rate limit
Merthyr Town Over 2.5 rate limit
Buxton recent scoring is not high volume
Merthyr Town recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 20
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 39
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Chester FC
Home
Morecambe
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Chester FC average 2.5 goals scored and concede 0.5 per game. Morecambe average 1.0 scored and 1.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Chester FC
At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Morecambe
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Chester FC
Home
Morecambe
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Chester FC attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Chester FC defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Morecambe attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Morecambe defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Chester FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Chester FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Chester FC to Win — 91% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 91/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
WinNo team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
91/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 83/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 91/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Chester FC strong attack
Chester FC stable defense
Chester FC non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Chester FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 40
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Chorley
Home
Brackley Town
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Chorley average 2.0 goals scored and concede 1.0 per game. Brackley Town average 0.0 scored and 0.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Chorley
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Brackley Town
Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Chorley
Home
Brackley Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Chorley attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Chorley defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Brackley Town attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.
Brackley Town defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Chorley hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Brackley Town have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
82/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Chorley strong attack
Chorley stable defense
Chorley non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 14
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 22
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 30
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Harborough Town FC
Home
Marine
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.3 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Harborough Town FC
At home, they average 1.25 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Marine
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Harborough Town FC
Home
Marine
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Harborough Town FC attack is average at 1.25 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Harborough Town FC defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Marine attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Marine defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Marine hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Harborough Town FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.5 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.
Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 66% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 78/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
78/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 72/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 78/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Harborough Town FC scoring form 75%
Marine scoring form 100%
Harborough Town FC attack strength 63%
Marine attack strength 100%
Neither team attack < 70%
Harborough Town FC defense control
Marine defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 63%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 4
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
Marine have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
King's Lynn Town
Home
Scarborough Athletic
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.7 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
King's Lynn Town
At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Scarborough Athletic
Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.75 goals conceded per game.
King's Lynn Town
Home
Scarborough Athletic
Away
Supporting Reasoning
King's Lynn Town attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
King's Lynn Town defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Scarborough Athletic attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Scarborough Athletic defense is weak at 1.75 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
King's Lynn Town have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 63% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 87/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
87/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 87/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
King's Lynn Town scoring form 100%
Scarborough Athletic scoring form 100%
King's Lynn Town attack strength 84%
Scarborough Athletic attack strength 75%
Neither team attack < 70%
King's Lynn Town defense control
Scarborough Athletic defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 54%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 10
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 24
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Macclesfield FC
Home
Hebburn Town
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Hebburn Town have the clearer attacking edge at 1.0 goals per game, while Macclesfield FC concede 1.7 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Macclesfield FC
At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Hebburn Town
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Macclesfield FC
Home
Hebburn Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Macclesfield FC attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Macclesfield FC defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Hebburn Town attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Hebburn Town defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Macclesfield FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
83/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 76/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Macclesfield FC scoring form 100%
Hebburn Town scoring form 100%
Macclesfield FC attack strength 100%
Hebburn Town attack strength 50%
Neither team attack < 70%
Macclesfield FC defense control
Hebburn Town defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 83%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Macclesfield FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Radcliffe
Home
Darlington
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Darlington have the clearer attacking edge at 1.7 goals per game, while Radcliffe concede 1.7 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Radcliffe
At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Darlington
Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Radcliffe
Home
Darlington
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Radcliffe attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Radcliffe defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Darlington attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Darlington defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Radcliffe hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 80/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
80/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 77/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 80/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Radcliffe scoring form 67%
Darlington scoring form 67%
Radcliffe attack strength 100%
Darlington attack strength 84%
Neither team attack < 70%
Radcliffe defense control
Darlington defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 67%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 10
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
South Shields
Home
Spalding United
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
South Shields average 5.5 goals scored and concede 0.0 per game. Spalding United average 0.7 scored and 1.3 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
South Shields
At home, they average 5.50 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Spalding United
Away from home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
South Shields
Home
Spalding United
Away
Supporting Reasoning
South Shields attack is strong at 5.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
South Shields defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Spalding United attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Spalding United defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
South Shields hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
South Shields have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: South Shields to Win — 93% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. South Shields show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
WinSouth Shields show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. South Shields show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
South Shields strong attack
South Shields stable defense
South Shields non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
South Shields have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 18
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 23
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Southport
Home
Hereford FC
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Southport
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Hereford FC
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Southport
Home
Hereford FC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Southport attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Southport defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Hereford FC attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Hereford FC defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 87% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Southport attack strength 100%
Hereford FC attack strength 100%
Southport scoring form 100%
Hereford FC scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 83%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Southport have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 28
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Spennymoor Town
Home
Hednesford
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Spennymoor Town show the better attacking return at 2.5 goals per game compared with Hednesford at 1.7, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
Spennymoor Town
At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Hednesford
Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Spennymoor Town
Home
Hednesford
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Spennymoor Town attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Spennymoor Town defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Hednesford attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Hednesford defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Spennymoor Town hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 79/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Spennymoor Town scoring form 100%
Hednesford scoring form 100%
Spennymoor Town attack strength 100%
Hednesford attack strength 84%
Neither team attack < 70%
Spennymoor Town defense control
Hednesford defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 83%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Spennymoor Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Worksop Town
Home
Oxford City
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Oxford City have the clearer attacking edge at 2.7 goals per game, while Worksop Town concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Worksop Town
At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Oxford City
Away from home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Worksop Town
Home
Oxford City
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Worksop Town attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Worksop Town defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Oxford City attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Oxford City defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Oxford City have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Away defense is well-organized (avg 0 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Worksop Town attack strength 100%
Oxford City attack strength 100%
Worksop Town scoring form 67%
Oxford City scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 83%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Oxford City have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 39
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
National League South
leagueEngland
Braintree Town
Home
Farnborough
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.3 (home) and 1.3 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Braintree Town
At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Farnborough
Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 2.67 goals conceded per game.
Braintree Town
Home
Farnborough
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Braintree Town attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Braintree Town defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Farnborough attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Farnborough defense is weak at 2.67 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 77/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
77/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 71/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 77/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Braintree Town scoring form 100%
Farnborough scoring form 67%
Braintree Town attack strength 67%
Farnborough attack strength 67%
Neither team attack < 70%
Braintree Town defense control
Farnborough defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 83%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Chesham United
Home
Dover Athletic
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.8 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Chesham United
At home, they average 2.75 goals scored and 3.50 goals conceded per game.
Dover Athletic
Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Chesham United
Home
Dover Athletic
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Chesham United attack is strong at 2.75 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Chesham United defense is weak at 3.50 goals conceded per game.
Dover Athletic attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Dover Athletic defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Chesham United hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Dover Athletic have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.5 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 67% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 82/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selection Score
82/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 76/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 82/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Dover Athletic strong attack
Dover Athletic scored in last 5
Chesham United concessions at weak rate
Chesham United conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Dagenham & Redbridge
Home
Slough Town
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Dagenham & Redbridge hold the stronger defensive numbers at 0.0 goals conceded per game, while Slough Town allow 2.5. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.
Dagenham & Redbridge
At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Slough Town
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Dagenham & Redbridge
Home
Slough Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Dagenham & Redbridge attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Dagenham & Redbridge defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Slough Town attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Slough Town defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Dagenham & Redbridge have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 67/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
67/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 67/100
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 67/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Dagenham & Redbridge attack stays below 100%
Slough Town attack stays below 100%
Dagenham & Redbridge Over 2.5 rate limit
Slough Town Over 2.5 rate limit
Dagenham & Redbridge recent scoring is not high volume
Slough Town recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 18
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 20
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Dorking Wanderers
Home
Truro City
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 3.3 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Dorking Wanderers
At home, they average 3.33 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Truro City
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Dorking Wanderers
Home
Truro City
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Dorking Wanderers attack is strong at 3.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Dorking Wanderers defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Truro City attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Truro City defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Truro City have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 87% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Dorking Wanderers attack strength 100%
Truro City attack strength 100%
Dorking Wanderers scoring form 100%
Truro City scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 83%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Dorking Wanderers have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 11
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Farnham Town
Home
Torquay United
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Farnham Town average 1.8 goals scored and concede 2.0 per game. Torquay United average 0.5 scored and 1.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Farnham Town
At home, they average 1.75 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Torquay United
Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Farnham Town
Home
Torquay United
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Farnham Town attack is average at 1.75 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Farnham Town defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Torquay United attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Torquay United defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Farnham Town hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Torquay United have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 74/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selection Score
74/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 74/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Farnham Town strong attack
Farnham Town scored in last 5
Torquay United concessions at weak rate
Torquay United conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 9
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 13
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 21
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Folkestone Invicta
Home
Hemel Hempstead
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Folkestone Invicta
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Hemel Hempstead
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Folkestone Invicta
Home
Hemel Hempstead
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Folkestone Invicta attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Folkestone Invicta defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Hemel Hempstead attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Hemel Hempstead defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Hemel Hempstead have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.67 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.
Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
73/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Folkestone Invicta scoring form 100%
Hemel Hempstead scoring form 67%
Folkestone Invicta attack strength 50%
Hemel Hempstead attack strength 50%
Neither team attack < 70%
Folkestone Invicta defense control
Hemel Hempstead defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 67%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Win <65
Below 65% by 14
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 21
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Hampton & Richmond
Home
Maidstone United
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.3 (home) and 1.3 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Hampton & Richmond
At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Maidstone United
Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Hampton & Richmond
Home
Maidstone United
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Hampton & Richmond attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Hampton & Richmond defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Maidstone United attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Maidstone United defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Maidstone United have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 77/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
77/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 77/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Hampton & Richmond scoring form 67%
Maidstone United scoring form 100%
Hampton & Richmond attack strength 67%
Maidstone United attack strength 67%
Neither team attack < 70%
Hampton & Richmond defense control
Maidstone United defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 83%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 17
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 17
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 24
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Maidenhead United
Home
AFC Totton
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Maidenhead United
At home, they average 0.75 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.
AFC Totton
Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 3.50 goals conceded per game.
Maidenhead United
Home
AFC Totton
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Maidenhead United attack is weak at 0.75 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Maidenhead United defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.
AFC Totton attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.
AFC Totton defense is weak at 3.50 goals conceded per game.
Maidenhead United hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 68/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
68/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 68/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Maidenhead United attack stays below 100%
AFC Totton attack stays below 100%
Maidenhead United Over 2.5 rate limit
AFC Totton Over 2.5 rate limit
Maidenhead United recent scoring is not high volume
AFC Totton recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win <65
Below 65% by 6
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 26
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 35
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 40
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Salisbury FC
Home
Billericay
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Salisbury FC average 3.7 goals scored and concede 0.3 per game. Billericay average 2.0 scored and 2.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Salisbury FC
At home, they average 3.67 goals scored and 0.33 goals conceded per game.
Billericay
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Salisbury FC
Home
Billericay
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Salisbury FC attack is strong at 3.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Salisbury FC defense is strong at 0.33 goals conceded per game.
Billericay attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Billericay defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Salisbury FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Salisbury FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.33 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.
Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Salisbury FC attack strength 100%
Billericay attack strength 100%
Salisbury FC scoring form 100%
Billericay scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 83%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Salisbury FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Win ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 51
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Tonbridge Angels
Home
Walton and Hersham
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Tonbridge Angels average 1.0 goals scored and concede 1.3 per game. Walton and Hersham average 1.7 scored and 0.7 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Tonbridge Angels
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Walton and Hersham
Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Tonbridge Angels
Home
Walton and Hersham
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Tonbridge Angels attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Tonbridge Angels defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Walton and Hersham attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Walton and Hersham defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Walton and Hersham hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Walton and Hersham have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
88/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 75/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Walton and Hersham strong attack
Walton and Hersham stable defense
Walton and Hersham non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 17
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 24
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Weston Super Mare
Home
Chelmsford City
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Chelmsford City show the better attacking return at 2.3 goals per game compared with Weston Super Mare at 1.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
Weston Super Mare
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Chelmsford City
Away from home, they average 2.25 goals scored and 0.25 goals conceded per game.
Weston Super Mare
Home
Chelmsford City
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Weston Super Mare attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Weston Super Mare defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Chelmsford City attack is strong at 2.25 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Chelmsford City defense is strong at 0.25 goals conceded per game.
Chelmsford City hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 86/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
86/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 86/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Chelmsford City strong attack
Chelmsford City stable defense
Chelmsford City non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
Chelmsford City have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 17
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 25
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Northern Premier League
leagueEngland
Curzon Ashton
Home
Ashton United
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Curzon Ashton average 2.7 goals scored and concede 0.7 per game. Ashton United average 1.5 scored and 1.8 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Curzon Ashton
At home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Ashton United
Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.75 goals conceded per game.
Curzon Ashton
Home
Ashton United
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Curzon Ashton attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Curzon Ashton defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Ashton United attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Ashton United defense is weak at 1.75 goals conceded per game.
Curzon Ashton hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Curzon Ashton have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Curzon Ashton to Win — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Curzon Ashton show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
WinCurzon Ashton show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 92/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Curzon Ashton show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Curzon Ashton strong attack
Curzon Ashton stable defense
Curzon Ashton non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Curzon Ashton have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
FC United of Manchester
Home
Avro
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
FC United of Manchester
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Avro
Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
FC United of Manchester
Home
Avro
Away
Supporting Reasoning
FC United of Manchester attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
FC United of Manchester defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Avro attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Avro defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Avro hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
83/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
FC United of Manchester scoring form 100%
Avro scoring form 100%
FC United of Manchester attack strength 50%
Avro attack strength 84%
Neither team attack < 70%
FC United of Manchester defense control
Avro defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 67%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Win <65
Below 65% by 7
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 15
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 18
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Hyde United
Home
Bury
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Hyde United show the better attacking return at 2.0 goals per game compared with Bury at 1.5, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
Hyde United
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Bury
Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Hyde United
Home
Bury
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Hyde United attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Hyde United defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Bury attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Bury defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Hyde United hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Hyde United show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Hyde United show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 77/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Hyde United show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Hyde United strong attack
Hyde United stable defense
Hyde United non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Hyde United have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Ilkeston Town
Home
Quorn
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Quorn have the clearer attacking edge at 3.0 goals per game, while Ilkeston Town concede 2.7 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Ilkeston Town
At home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 2.67 goals conceded per game.
Quorn
Away from home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Ilkeston Town
Home
Quorn
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Ilkeston Town attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.
Ilkeston Town defense is weak at 2.67 goals conceded per game.
Quorn attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Quorn defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Quorn hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
82/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Quorn strong attack
Quorn stable defense
Quorn non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Quorn have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Lancaster City
Home
Workington
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 1.7 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Lancaster City
At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Workington
Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Lancaster City
Home
Workington
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Lancaster City attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Lancaster City defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Workington attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Workington defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Lancaster City have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.5 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 67% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 80/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
80/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 72/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 80/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Lancaster City scoring form 100%
Workington scoring form 67%
Lancaster City attack strength 75%
Workington attack strength 84%
Neither team attack < 70%
Lancaster City defense control
Workington defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 58%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Stockton Town
Home
Redcar Athletic
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Redcar Athletic show the better attacking return at 2.3 goals per game compared with Stockton Town at 1.5, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
Stockton Town
At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Redcar Athletic
Away from home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Stockton Town
Home
Redcar Athletic
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Stockton Town attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Stockton Town defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Redcar Athletic attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Redcar Athletic defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Redcar Athletic hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 85/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
85/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 78/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 85/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Stockton Town scoring form 100%
Redcar Athletic scoring form 100%
Stockton Town attack strength 75%
Redcar Athletic attack strength 100%
Neither team attack < 70%
Stockton Town defense control
Redcar Athletic defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 42%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Redcar Athletic have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 9
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Warrington Rylands
Home
Bamber Bridge
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Warrington Rylands have the clearer attacking edge at 4.5 goals per game, while Bamber Bridge concede 3.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Warrington Rylands
At home, they average 4.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Bamber Bridge
Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Warrington Rylands
Home
Bamber Bridge
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Warrington Rylands attack is strong at 4.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Warrington Rylands defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Bamber Bridge attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Bamber Bridge defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Warrington Rylands hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Warrington Rylands have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Warrington Rylands show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Warrington Rylands show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Warrington Rylands show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Warrington Rylands strong attack
Warrington Rylands stable defense
Warrington Rylands non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Warrington Rylands have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Gainsborough
Home
Cleethorpes Town
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Gainsborough average 2.5 goals scored and concede 2.0 per game. Cleethorpes Town average 1.0 scored and 1.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Gainsborough
At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Cleethorpes Town
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Gainsborough
Home
Cleethorpes Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Gainsborough attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Gainsborough defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Cleethorpes Town attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Cleethorpes Town defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Gainsborough hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Cleethorpes Town have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
83/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 74/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Gainsborough scoring form 100%
Cleethorpes Town scoring form 100%
Gainsborough attack strength 100%
Cleethorpes Town attack strength 50%
Neither team attack < 70%
Gainsborough defense control
Cleethorpes Town defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 100%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Gainsborough have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 40
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Southern League Premier: Central
leagueEngland
Anstey Nomads
Home
Banbury United
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 3.0 (home) and 1.7 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Anstey Nomads
At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Banbury United
Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Anstey Nomads
Home
Banbury United
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Anstey Nomads attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Anstey Nomads defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Banbury United attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Banbury United defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Anstey Nomads hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 88/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
88/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 88/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Anstey Nomads scoring form 100%
Banbury United scoring form 67%
Anstey Nomads attack strength 100%
Banbury United attack strength 84%
Neither team attack < 70%
Anstey Nomads defense control
Banbury United defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 83%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Anstey Nomads have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Bishop's Stortford
Home
Hitchin Town
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Bishop's Stortford have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Hitchin Town concede 2.3 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Bishop's Stortford
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Hitchin Town
Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Bishop's Stortford
Home
Hitchin Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Bishop's Stortford attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Bishop's Stortford defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Hitchin Town attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.
Hitchin Town defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Bishop's Stortford hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Bishop's Stortford have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 74/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
74/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 74/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Bishop's Stortford strong attack
Bishop's Stortford stable defense
Bishop's Stortford non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Bishop's Stortford have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Bury Town
Home
Leiston
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Bury Town
At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Leiston
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Bury Town
Home
Leiston
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Bury Town attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Bury Town defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Leiston attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Leiston defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Leiston have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 65/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
65/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 65/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Bury Town attack stays below 100%
Leiston attack stays below 100%
Bury Town Over 2.5 rate limit
Leiston Over 2.5 rate limit
Bury Town recent scoring is not high volume
Leiston recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win <65
Below 65% by 12
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 18
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 24
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 32
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Kettering Town
Home
Stamford AFC
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Kettering Town have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Stamford AFC concede 3.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Kettering Town
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Stamford AFC
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 3.50 goals conceded per game.
Kettering Town
Home
Stamford AFC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Kettering Town attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Kettering Town defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Stamford AFC attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Stamford AFC defense is weak at 3.50 goals conceded per game.
Kettering Town hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Kettering Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Kettering Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
84/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 77/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Kettering Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Kettering Town strong attack
Kettering Town scored in last 5
Stamford AFC concessions at weak rate
Stamford AFC conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Needham Market
Home
Peterborough Sports
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.5 (home) and 2.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Needham Market
At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Peterborough Sports
Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Needham Market
Home
Peterborough Sports
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Needham Market attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Needham Market defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Peterborough Sports attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Peterborough Sports defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Needham Market have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.5 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
86/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 85/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Needham Market scoring form 100%
Peterborough Sports scoring form 100%
Needham Market attack strength 100%
Peterborough Sports attack strength 100%
Neither team attack < 70%
Needham Market defense control
Peterborough Sports defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 50%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Needham Market have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 56
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Real Bedford
Home
Leighton Town
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Real Bedford
At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Leighton Town
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.25 goals conceded per game.
Real Bedford
Home
Leighton Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Real Bedford attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Real Bedford defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Leighton Town attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Leighton Town defense is weak at 2.25 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selection Score
70/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 68/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Real Bedford strong attack
Real Bedford scored in last 5
Leighton Town concessions at weak rate
Leighton Town conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 12
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Win <65
Below 65% by 27
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Redditch United
Home
Halesowen Town FC
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Redditch United
At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Halesowen Town FC
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Redditch United
Home
Halesowen Town FC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Redditch United attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Redditch United defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Halesowen Town FC attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Halesowen Town FC defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Redditch United hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
73/100
Runner Up
Win · 67/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Redditch United scoring form 50%
Halesowen Town FC scoring form 100%
Redditch United attack strength 75%
Halesowen Town FC attack strength 50%
Neither team attack < 70%
Redditch United defense control
Halesowen Town FC defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 75%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Win ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 11
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 25
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Rushall Olympic
Home
Alvechurch
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.3 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Rushall Olympic
At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Alvechurch
Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Rushall Olympic
Home
Alvechurch
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Rushall Olympic attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Rushall Olympic defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Alvechurch attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Alvechurch defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Rushall Olympic hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Alvechurch have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 65% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 78/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Rushall Olympic scoring form 100%
Alvechurch scoring form 100%
Rushall Olympic attack strength 100%
Alvechurch attack strength 75%
Neither team attack < 70%
Rushall Olympic defense control
Alvechurch defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 83%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Rushall Olympic have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Worcester City
Home
Bromsgrove Sporting
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Worcester City
At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Bromsgrove Sporting
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Worcester City
Home
Bromsgrove Sporting
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Worcester City attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Worcester City defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Bromsgrove Sporting attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Bromsgrove Sporting defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Bromsgrove Sporting hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Bromsgrove Sporting have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Bromsgrove Sporting to Win — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 79/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
WinNo team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
79/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 79/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Bromsgrove Sporting strong attack
Bromsgrove Sporting stable defense
Bromsgrove Sporting non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 11
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 12
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 26
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Southern League Premier: South
leagueEngland
Basingstoke
Home
Bracknell Town
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Basingstoke show the better attacking return at 2.5 goals per game compared with Bracknell Town at 0.3, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
Basingstoke
At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Bracknell Town
Away from home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Basingstoke
Home
Bracknell Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Basingstoke attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Basingstoke defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Bracknell Town attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Bracknell Town defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Basingstoke hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
82/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 66/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Basingstoke strong attack
Basingstoke stable defense
Basingstoke non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
Basingstoke have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 22
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Berkhamsted
Home
Hanwell Town
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Berkhamsted
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Hanwell Town
Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Berkhamsted
Home
Hanwell Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Berkhamsted attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Berkhamsted defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Hanwell Town attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Hanwell Town defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Berkhamsted hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 86% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 88/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Berkhamsted scoring form 100%
Hanwell Town scoring form 100%
Berkhamsted attack strength 100%
Hanwell Town attack strength 75%
Neither team attack < 70%
Berkhamsted defense control
Hanwell Town defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 100%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Berkhamsted have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Chichester City
Home
Havant & Waterlooville
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Havant & Waterlooville have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Chichester City concede 1.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Chichester City
At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Havant & Waterlooville
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 4.00 goals conceded per game.
Chichester City
Home
Havant & Waterlooville
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Chichester City attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Chichester City defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Havant & Waterlooville attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Havant & Waterlooville defense is weak at 4.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Chichester City have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Chichester City attack strength 100%
Havant & Waterlooville attack strength 100%
Chichester City scoring form 100%
Havant & Waterlooville scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Chichester City have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 11
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Frome Town
Home
Bath City
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Frome Town average 1.3 goals scored and concede 1.3 per game. Bath City average 2.7 scored and 0.3 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Frome Town
At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Bath City
Away from home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 0.33 goals conceded per game.
Frome Town
Home
Bath City
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Frome Town attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Frome Town defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Bath City attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Bath City defense is strong at 0.33 goals conceded per game.
Bath City hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Bath City have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Bath City to Win — 91% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 81/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
WinNo team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
81/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 75/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 81/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Bath City strong attack
Bath City stable defense
Bath City non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Bath City have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 26
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Gloucester City
Home
Evesham United
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Gloucester City averages 2.5 goals per game while the opponent concedes 2.0 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.
Gloucester City
At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Evesham United
Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Gloucester City
Home
Evesham United
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Gloucester City attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Gloucester City defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Evesham United attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Evesham United defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Gloucester City hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Gloucester City have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Gloucester City to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Gloucester City show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
WinGloucester City show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Gloucester City show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Gloucester City strong attack
Gloucester City stable defense
Gloucester City non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Gloucester City have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 2
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 28
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Hanworth Villa
Home
Chertsey Town
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 1.7 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Hanworth Villa
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Chertsey Town
Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Hanworth Villa
Home
Chertsey Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Hanworth Villa attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Hanworth Villa defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Chertsey Town attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Chertsey Town defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Chertsey Town have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 84% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 81/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Hanworth Villa scoring form 100%
Chertsey Town scoring form 100%
Hanworth Villa attack strength 100%
Chertsey Town attack strength 84%
Neither team attack < 70%
Hanworth Villa defense control
Chertsey Town defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 83%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Hanworth Villa have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 11
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Malvern Town
Home
Chippenham Town
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Malvern Town have the clearer attacking edge at 4.0 goals per game, while Chippenham Town concede 2.3 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Malvern Town
At home, they average 4.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Chippenham Town
Away from home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Malvern Town
Home
Chippenham Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Malvern Town attack is strong at 4.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Malvern Town defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Chippenham Town attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Chippenham Town defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Malvern Town hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Malvern Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Malvern Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
84/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 76/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Malvern Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Malvern Town strong attack
Malvern Town scored in last 5
Chippenham Town concessions at weak rate
Chippenham Town conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Plymouth Parkway
Home
Poole Town
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Poole Town have the clearer attacking edge at 3.0 goals per game, while Plymouth Parkway concede 1.7 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Plymouth Parkway
At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Poole Town
Away from home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Plymouth Parkway
Home
Poole Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Plymouth Parkway attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Plymouth Parkway defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Poole Town attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Poole Town defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Poole Town hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Poole Town have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Poole Town show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Poole Town show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Poole Town show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Poole Town strong attack
Poole Town stable defense
Poole Town non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Poole Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Sholing
Home
Gosport Borough
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Sholing
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Gosport Borough
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Sholing
Home
Gosport Borough
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Sholing attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Sholing defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Gosport Borough attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Gosport Borough defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 65% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 87/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Sholing scoring form 100%
Gosport Borough scoring form 100%
Sholing attack strength 100%
Gosport Borough attack strength 100%
Neither team attack < 70%
Sholing defense control
Gosport Borough defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 75%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Sholing have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Uxbridge
Home
Wimborne Town
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Uxbridge
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.75 goals conceded per game.
Wimborne Town
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Uxbridge
Home
Wimborne Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Uxbridge attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Uxbridge defense is strong at 0.75 goals conceded per game.
Wimborne Town attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Wimborne Town defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Uxbridge have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.75 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 88% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Uxbridge attack strength 100%
Wimborne Town attack strength 100%
Uxbridge scoring form 100%
Wimborne Town scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 88%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Uxbridge have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Yate Town
Home
Taunton Town
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Taunton Town have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Yate Town concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Yate Town
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Taunton Town
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.67 goals conceded per game.
Yate Town
Home
Taunton Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Yate Town attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Yate Town defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Taunton Town attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Taunton Town defense is weak at 2.67 goals conceded per game.
Taunton Town hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Taunton Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Taunton Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
84/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 75/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Taunton Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Taunton Town strong attack
Taunton Town scored in last 5
Yate Town concessions at weak rate
Yate Town conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Isthmian League Premier Division
leagueEngland
Cheshunt
Home
St.Albans
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.3 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Cheshunt
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
St.Albans
Away from home, they average 2.25 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Cheshunt
Home
St.Albans
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Cheshunt attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Cheshunt defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
St.Albans attack is strong at 2.25 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
St.Albans defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 85% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Cheshunt attack strength 100%
St.Albans attack strength 100%
Cheshunt scoring form 100%
St.Albans scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 71%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Cheshunt have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Cray Wanderers
Home
Welling United
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Cray Wanderers have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Welling United concede 1.7 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Cray Wanderers
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Welling United
Away from home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Cray Wanderers
Home
Welling United
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Cray Wanderers attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Cray Wanderers defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Welling United attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Welling United defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Cray Wanderers hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Cray Wanderers have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
88/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Cray Wanderers strong attack
Cray Wanderers stable defense
Cray Wanderers non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Cray Wanderers have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Dartford
Home
Chatham Town
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Dartford
At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Chatham Town
Away from home, they average 0.75 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Dartford
Home
Chatham Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Dartford attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Dartford defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Chatham Town attack is weak at 0.75 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Chatham Town defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Dartford hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 73/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selection Score
73/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 75/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 73/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Dartford strong attack
Dartford scored in last 5
Chatham Town concessions at weak rate
Chatham Town conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Win <65
Below 65% by 7
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Leatherhead
Home
Dulwich Hamlet
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Leatherhead average 1.3 goals scored and concede 1.3 per game. Dulwich Hamlet average 0.3 scored and 3.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Leatherhead
At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Dulwich Hamlet
Away from home, they average 0.25 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Leatherhead
Home
Dulwich Hamlet
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Leatherhead attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Leatherhead defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Dulwich Hamlet attack is weak at 0.25 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Dulwich Hamlet defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Leatherhead hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Leatherhead have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 75% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 81/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selection Score
81/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 81/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Leatherhead strong attack
Leatherhead scored in last 5
Dulwich Hamlet concessions at weak rate
Dulwich Hamlet conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 11
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 21
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Lewes
Home
Eastbourne Borough
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Eastbourne Borough show the better attacking return at 2.5 goals per game compared with Lewes at 1.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
Lewes
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Eastbourne Borough
Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Lewes
Home
Eastbourne Borough
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Lewes attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Lewes defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Eastbourne Borough attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Eastbourne Borough defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Eastbourne Borough hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 72/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
72/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 72/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Eastbourne Borough strong attack
Eastbourne Borough stable defense
Eastbourne Borough non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 14
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 23
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Ramsgate
Home
Whyteleafe
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Ramsgate
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Whyteleafe
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Ramsgate
Home
Whyteleafe
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Ramsgate attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Ramsgate defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Whyteleafe attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Whyteleafe defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Ramsgate hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Whyteleafe have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Ramsgate have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Ramsgate have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
84/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 77/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Ramsgate have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Ramsgate strong attack
Ramsgate scored in last 5
Whyteleafe concessions at weak rate
Whyteleafe conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Win <65
Below 65% by 11
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Three Bridges
Home
Carshalton Athletic
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Three Bridges
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Carshalton Athletic
Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Three Bridges
Home
Carshalton Athletic
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Three Bridges attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Three Bridges defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Carshalton Athletic attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Carshalton Athletic defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Three Bridges attack strength 100%
Carshalton Athletic attack strength 100%
Three Bridges scoring form 100%
Carshalton Athletic scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Three Bridges have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Whitehawk
Home
Burgess Hill Town
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Whitehawk
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 4.00 goals conceded per game.
Burgess Hill Town
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Whitehawk
Home
Burgess Hill Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Whitehawk attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Whitehawk defense is weak at 4.00 goals conceded per game.
Burgess Hill Town attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Burgess Hill Town defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 81/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
81/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 68/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 81/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Whitehawk scoring form 100%
Burgess Hill Town scoring form 100%
Whitehawk attack strength 50%
Burgess Hill Town attack strength 50%
Neither team attack < 70%
Whitehawk defense control
Burgess Hill Town defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 100%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Win <65
Below 65% by 36
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Wingate & Finchley
Home
Enfield Town
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Wingate & Finchley average 1.5 goals scored and concede 1.5 per game. Enfield Town average 2.3 scored and 2.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Wingate & Finchley
At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Enfield Town
Away from home, they average 2.25 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Wingate & Finchley
Home
Enfield Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Wingate & Finchley attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Wingate & Finchley defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Enfield Town attack is strong at 2.25 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Enfield Town defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Enfield Town hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Wingate & Finchley have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 88/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Wingate & Finchley scoring form 100%
Enfield Town scoring form 100%
Wingate & Finchley attack strength 75%
Enfield Town attack strength 100%
Neither team attack < 70%
Wingate & Finchley defense control
Enfield Town defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 75%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Enfield Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 13
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Isthmian League Northern Division
leagueEngland
AFC Sudbury
Home
Cambridge City
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.7 (home) and 1.7 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
AFC Sudbury
At home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Cambridge City
Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
AFC Sudbury
Home
Cambridge City
Away
Supporting Reasoning
AFC Sudbury attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
AFC Sudbury defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Cambridge City attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Cambridge City defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
AFC Sudbury hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Cambridge City have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 88/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
88/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 88/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
AFC Sudbury scoring form 100%
Cambridge City scoring form 67%
AFC Sudbury attack strength 100%
Cambridge City attack strength 84%
Neither team attack < 70%
AFC Sudbury defense control
Cambridge City defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 67%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
AFC Sudbury have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 25
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Bowers & Pitsea
Home
Canvey Island
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Bowers & Pitsea
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Canvey Island
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Bowers & Pitsea
Home
Canvey Island
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Bowers & Pitsea attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Bowers & Pitsea defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Canvey Island attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Canvey Island defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Bowers & Pitsea have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.5 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 81/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
81/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 81/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Bowers & Pitsea scoring form 100%
Canvey Island scoring form 100%
Bowers & Pitsea attack strength 50%
Canvey Island attack strength 50%
Neither team attack < 70%
Bowers & Pitsea defense control
Canvey Island defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 75%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Win <65
Below 65% by 8
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 11
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 14
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 24
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Concord Rangers
Home
Grays Athletic
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Concord Rangers average 1.7 goals scored and concede 0.7 per game. Grays Athletic average 0.3 scored and 2.3 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Concord Rangers
At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Grays Athletic
Away from home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Concord Rangers
Home
Grays Athletic
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Concord Rangers attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Concord Rangers defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Grays Athletic attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Grays Athletic defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Concord Rangers hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Concord Rangers have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
82/100
Runner Up
Under 3.5 · 65/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Concord Rangers strong attack
Concord Rangers stable defense
Concord Rangers non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Under 3.5 ≥65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 11
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 24
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Felixstowe & Walton United
Home
Brightlingsea Regent
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Felixstowe & Walton United have the clearer attacking edge at 3.0 goals per game, while Brightlingsea Regent concede 3.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Felixstowe & Walton United
At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Brightlingsea Regent
Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Felixstowe & Walton United
Home
Brightlingsea Regent
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Felixstowe & Walton United attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Felixstowe & Walton United defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Brightlingsea Regent attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Brightlingsea Regent defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Felixstowe & Walton United hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Felixstowe & Walton United have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Felixstowe & Walton United show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Felixstowe & Walton United show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Felixstowe & Walton United show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Felixstowe & Walton United strong attack
Felixstowe & Walton United stable defense
Felixstowe & Walton United non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Felixstowe & Walton United have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Gorleston
Home
Fakenham Town
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 1.7 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Gorleston
At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Fakenham Town
Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 2.67 goals conceded per game.
Gorleston
Home
Fakenham Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Gorleston attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Gorleston defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Fakenham Town attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Fakenham Town defense is weak at 2.67 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Gorleston have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 70/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
70/100
Runner Up
Under 3.5 · 67/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 70/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Gorleston strong attack
Gorleston stable defense
Gorleston non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Under 3.5 ≥65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 14
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Newmarket Town
Home
Mulbarton Wanderers
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Newmarket Town average 3.0 goals scored and concede 1.0 per game. Mulbarton Wanderers average 1.5 scored and 0.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Newmarket Town
At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Mulbarton Wanderers
Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Newmarket Town
Home
Mulbarton Wanderers
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Newmarket Town attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Newmarket Town defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Mulbarton Wanderers attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Mulbarton Wanderers defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Newmarket Town hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Mulbarton Wanderers have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.5 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
86/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Newmarket Town scoring form 100%
Mulbarton Wanderers scoring form 100%
Newmarket Town attack strength 100%
Mulbarton Wanderers attack strength 75%
Neither team attack < 70%
Newmarket Town defense control
Mulbarton Wanderers defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 50%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 1
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
Newmarket Town have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 40
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Redbridge
Home
Hashtag United
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Hashtag United have the clearer attacking edge at 5.3 goals per game, while Redbridge concede 2.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Redbridge
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Hashtag United
Away from home, they average 5.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Redbridge
Home
Hashtag United
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Redbridge attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Redbridge defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Hashtag United attack is strong at 5.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Hashtag United defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Hashtag United have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Redbridge attack strength 100%
Hashtag United attack strength 100%
Redbridge scoring form 100%
Hashtag United scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Redbridge have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 17
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Takeley
Home
Buckhurst Hill
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Buckhurst Hill have the clearer attacking edge at 1.0 goals per game, while Takeley concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Takeley
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Buckhurst Hill
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 4.00 goals conceded per game.
Takeley
Home
Buckhurst Hill
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Takeley attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Takeley defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Buckhurst Hill attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Buckhurst Hill defense is weak at 4.00 goals conceded per game.
Takeley hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 75% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 85/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
85/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 85/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Takeley attack strength 100%
Buckhurst Hill attack strength 50%
Takeley scoring form 100%
Buckhurst Hill scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 75%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Takeley have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 1
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Tilbury
Home
Walthamstow
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Tilbury hold the stronger defensive numbers at 0.7 goals conceded per game, while Walthamstow allow 1.5. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.
Tilbury
At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Walthamstow
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Tilbury
Home
Walthamstow
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Tilbury attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Tilbury defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Walthamstow attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Walthamstow defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Tilbury have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 77/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
77/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 77/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Tilbury strong attack
Tilbury stable defense
Tilbury non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 1
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 26
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Witham Town
Home
Little Oakley
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Witham Town
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Little Oakley
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Witham Town
Home
Little Oakley
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Witham Town attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Witham Town defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Little Oakley attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Little Oakley defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Little Oakley hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 66/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
66/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 66/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Witham Town attack strength 50%
Little Oakley attack strength 100%
Witham Town scoring form 67%
Little Oakley scoring form 67%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 67%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Win <65
Below 65% by 6
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Wroxham
Home
Lowestoft Town
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Wroxham have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Lowestoft Town concede 7.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Wroxham
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Lowestoft Town
Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 7.00 goals conceded per game.
Wroxham
Home
Lowestoft Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Wroxham attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Wroxham defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Lowestoft Town attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.
Lowestoft Town defense is weak at 7.00 goals conceded per game.
Wroxham hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Wroxham have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Wroxham show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Wroxham show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Wroxham show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Wroxham strong attack
Wroxham stable defense
Wroxham non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Wroxham have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Parva Liga
leagueBulgaria
Dunav Ruse
Home
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.3 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Dunav Ruse
At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Dunav Ruse
Home
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Dunav Ruse attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Dunav Ruse defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 83% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 72/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
72/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 69/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 72/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 strong attack
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 stable defense
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 14
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Arda Kardzhali
Home
Botev Vratsa
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.7 (home) and 1.7 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Arda Kardzhali
At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Botev Vratsa
Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Arda Kardzhali
Home
Botev Vratsa
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Arda Kardzhali attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Arda Kardzhali defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Botev Vratsa attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Botev Vratsa defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Arda Kardzhali have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 88/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
88/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 88/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Arda Kardzhali scoring form 100%
Botev Vratsa scoring form 67%
Arda Kardzhali attack strength 84%
Botev Vratsa attack strength 84%
Neither team attack < 70%
Arda Kardzhali defense control
Botev Vratsa defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 67%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 13
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 15
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 24
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Veikkausliiga
Finland
AC Oulu
Home
SJK-J
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
AC Oulu
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.
SJK-J
Away from home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.
AC Oulu
Home
SJK-J
Away
Supporting Reasoning
AC Oulu attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
AC Oulu defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.
SJK-J attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
SJK-J defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
SJK-J have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selection Score
86/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
AC Oulu attack stays below 100%
SJK-J attack stays below 100%
AC Oulu Over 2.5 rate limit
SJK-J Over 2.5 rate limit
AC Oulu recent scoring is not high volume
SJK-J recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win <65
Below 65% by 9
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 14
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 15
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
FC Inter Turku
Home
KuPS
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
FC Inter Turku
At home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.
KuPS
Away from home, they average 0.60 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.
FC Inter Turku
Home
KuPS
Away
Supporting Reasoning
FC Inter Turku attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
FC Inter Turku defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.
KuPS attack is weak at 0.60 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
KuPS defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 82% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
74/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
FC Inter Turku attack stays below 100%
KuPS attack stays below 100%
FC Inter Turku Over 2.5 rate limit
KuPS Over 2.5 rate limit
FC Inter Turku recent scoring is not high volume
KuPS recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win <65
Below 65% by 5
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 15
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 34
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
IF Gnistan
Home
TPS
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
IF Gnistan
At home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.
TPS
Away from home, they average 0.20 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
IF Gnistan
Home
TPS
Away
Supporting Reasoning
IF Gnistan attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
IF Gnistan defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.
TPS attack is weak at 0.20 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
TPS defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
IF Gnistan hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
IF Gnistan have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selection Score
86/100
Runner Up
Win · 84/100
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
IF Gnistan attack stays below 100%
TPS attack stays below 100%
IF Gnistan Over 2.5 rate limit
TPS Over 2.5 rate limit
IF Gnistan recent scoring is not high volume
TPS recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 14
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 26
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 44
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
IFK Mariehamn
Home
FF Jaro
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
IFK Mariehamn show the better attacking return at 1.2 goals per game compared with FF Jaro at 0.6, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
IFK Mariehamn
At home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
FF Jaro
Away from home, they average 0.60 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
IFK Mariehamn
Home
FF Jaro
Away
Supporting Reasoning
IFK Mariehamn attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
IFK Mariehamn defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
FF Jaro attack is weak at 0.60 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
FF Jaro defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
IFK Mariehamn hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 69/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
69/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 66/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 69/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
IFK Mariehamn strong attack
IFK Mariehamn stable defense
IFK Mariehamn non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 4
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 28
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Ilves
Home
HJK Helsinki
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.6 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Ilves
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.
HJK Helsinki
Away from home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Ilves
Home
HJK Helsinki
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Ilves attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Ilves defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.
HJK Helsinki attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
HJK Helsinki defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 83% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 87/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Ilves scoring form 100%
HJK Helsinki scoring form 80%
Ilves attack strength 100%
HJK Helsinki attack strength 100%
Neither team attack < 70%
Ilves defense control
HJK Helsinki defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 60%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Ilves have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
VPS
Home
FC Lahti
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
VPS
At home, they average 0.40 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.
FC Lahti
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
VPS
Home
FC Lahti
Away
Supporting Reasoning
VPS attack is weak at 0.40 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
VPS defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.
FC Lahti attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
FC Lahti defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
FC Lahti hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
FC Lahti have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: FC Lahti to Win — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 78/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
WinNo team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
78/100
Runner Up
Under 3.5 · 74/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 78/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
FC Lahti strong attack
FC Lahti stable defense
FC Lahti non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Under 3.5 ≥65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 11
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 13
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 31
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Liga Leumit
leagueIsrael
Hapoel Afula
Home
Hapoel Raanana
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Hapoel Raanana have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Hapoel Afula concede 2.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Hapoel Afula
At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Hapoel Raanana
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Hapoel Afula
Home
Hapoel Raanana
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Hapoel Afula attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Hapoel Afula defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Hapoel Raanana attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Hapoel Raanana defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Hapoel Raanana have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Hapoel Afula attack strength 100%
Hapoel Raanana attack strength 100%
Hapoel Afula scoring form 100%
Hapoel Raanana scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Hapoel Afula have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 17
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Home
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv have the clearer attacking edge at 2.3 goals per game, while Hapoel Ironi Akko concede 2.3 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Hapoel Ironi Akko
At home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Away from home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Hapoel Ironi Akko
Home
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Hapoel Ironi Akko attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.
Hapoel Ironi Akko defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv strong attack
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv stable defense
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 18
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 25
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Maccabi Bnei Reineh
Home
FC Ashdod
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
FC Ashdod have the clearer attacking edge at 3.7 goals per game, while Maccabi Bnei Reineh concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Maccabi Bnei Reineh
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
FC Ashdod
Away from home, they average 3.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Maccabi Bnei Reineh
Home
FC Ashdod
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Maccabi Bnei Reineh attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Maccabi Bnei Reineh defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
FC Ashdod attack is strong at 3.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
FC Ashdod defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
FC Ashdod have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Maccabi Bnei Reineh attack strength 100%
FC Ashdod attack strength 100%
Maccabi Bnei Reineh scoring form 100%
FC Ashdod scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Maccabi Bnei Reineh have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
3. Divisjon
leagueNorway
Aasane 2
Home
Sogndal 2
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Aasane 2
At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Sogndal 2
Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Aasane 2
Home
Sogndal 2
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Aasane 2 attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Aasane 2 defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Sogndal 2 attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Sogndal 2 defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Aasane 2 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 71/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selection Score
71/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 69/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 71/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Aasane 2 strong attack
Aasane 2 scored in last 5
Sogndal 2 concessions at weak rate
Sogndal 2 conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 12
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Win <65
Below 65% by 17
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 21
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Fana
Home
Brann 2
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Brann 2 hold the stronger defensive numbers at 1.0 goals conceded per game, while Fana allow 2.0. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.
Fana
At home, they average 4.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Brann 2
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Fana
Home
Brann 2
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Fana attack is strong at 4.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Fana defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Brann 2 attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Brann 2 defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Brann 2 have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 88/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Fana attack strength 100%
Brann 2 attack strength 100%
Fana scoring form 100%
Brann 2 scoring form 67%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 83%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Fana have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Super League
leagueGreece
Levadiakos
Home
Panathinaikos
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Levadiakos
At home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Panathinaikos
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.33 goals conceded per game.
Levadiakos
Home
Panathinaikos
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Levadiakos attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.
Levadiakos defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Panathinaikos attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Panathinaikos defense is strong at 0.33 goals conceded per game.
Panathinaikos hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Panathinaikos have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
88/100
Runner Up
Win · 79/100
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Levadiakos attack stays below 100%
Panathinaikos attack stays below 100%
Levadiakos Over 2.5 rate limit
Panathinaikos Over 2.5 rate limit
Levadiakos recent scoring is not high volume
Panathinaikos recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 21
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 50
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
LaLiga 2
leagueSpain
Burgos CF
Home
Real Sociedad B
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.3 (home) and 1.7 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Burgos CF
At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Real Sociedad B
Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 2.67 goals conceded per game.
Burgos CF
Home
Real Sociedad B
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Burgos CF attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Burgos CF defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Real Sociedad B attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Real Sociedad B defense is weak at 2.67 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Burgos CF have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.67 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 66% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 78/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
78/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 78/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Burgos CF scoring form 67%
Real Sociedad B scoring form 100%
Burgos CF attack strength 67%
Real Sociedad B attack strength 84%
Neither team attack < 70%
Burgos CF defense control
Real Sociedad B defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 67%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 11
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 13
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Allsvenskan
Sweden
Djurgaarden
Home
Mjaellby
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Djurgaarden average 2.4 goals scored and concede 0.6 per game. Mjaellby average 0.6 scored and 1.4 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Djurgaarden
At home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Mjaellby
Away from home, they average 0.60 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Djurgaarden
Home
Mjaellby
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Djurgaarden attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Djurgaarden defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Mjaellby attack is weak at 0.60 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Mjaellby defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Djurgaarden hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Djurgaarden have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Djurgaarden to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Djurgaarden show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
WinDjurgaarden show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 80/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Djurgaarden show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Djurgaarden strong attack
Djurgaarden stable defense
Djurgaarden non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Djurgaarden have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 4
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
GAIS
Home
Brommapojkarna
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.4 (home) and 1.8 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
GAIS
At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Brommapojkarna
Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 2.80 goals conceded per game.
GAIS
Home
Brommapojkarna
Away
Supporting Reasoning
GAIS attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
GAIS defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Brommapojkarna attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Brommapojkarna defense is weak at 2.80 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
GAIS have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 65% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 68/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
68/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 68/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
GAIS attack stays below 100%
Brommapojkarna attack stays below 100%
GAIS Over 2.5 rate limit
Brommapojkarna Over 2.5 rate limit
GAIS recent scoring is not high volume
Brommapojkarna recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 13
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 13
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 22
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Sirius
Home
Malmo FF
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.4 (home) and 1.6 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Sirius
At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Malmo FF
Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Sirius
Home
Malmo FF
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Sirius attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Sirius defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Malmo FF attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Malmo FF defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 62% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
74/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 74/100
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Sirius attack stays below 100%
Malmo FF attack stays below 100%
Sirius Over 2.5 rate limit
Malmo FF Over 2.5 rate limit
Sirius recent scoring is not high volume
Malmo FF recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 34
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Superliga
leagueDenmark
FC Copenhagen
Home
SoenderjyskE
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
FC Copenhagen averages 2.0 goals per game while the opponent concedes 2.3 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.
FC Copenhagen
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
SoenderjyskE
Away from home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.
FC Copenhagen
Home
SoenderjyskE
Away
Supporting Reasoning
FC Copenhagen attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
FC Copenhagen defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
SoenderjyskE attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
SoenderjyskE defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.
FC Copenhagen hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
FC Copenhagen have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: FC Copenhagen to Win — 92% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. FC Copenhagen show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
WinFC Copenhagen show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. FC Copenhagen show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
FC Copenhagen strong attack
FC Copenhagen stable defense
FC Copenhagen non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
FC Copenhagen have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 2
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 18
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
1st Division
leagueCyprus
Omonia Nicosia
Home
Omonia Aradippou
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Omonia Nicosia show the better attacking return at 1.7 goals per game compared with Omonia Aradippou at 0.3, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
Omonia Nicosia
At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 0.33 goals conceded per game.
Omonia Aradippou
Away from home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Omonia Nicosia
Home
Omonia Aradippou
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Omonia Nicosia attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Omonia Nicosia defense is strong at 0.33 goals conceded per game.
Omonia Aradippou attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Omonia Aradippou defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Omonia Nicosia hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
88/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 82/100
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Omonia Nicosia attack stays below 100%
Omonia Aradippou attack stays below 100%
Omonia Nicosia Over 2.5 rate limit
Omonia Aradippou Over 2.5 rate limit
Omonia Nicosia recent scoring is not high volume
Omonia Aradippou recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 26
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 51
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
LaLiga
leagueSpain
Osasuna
Home
Getafe
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Osasuna
At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Getafe
Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Osasuna
Home
Getafe
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Osasuna attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Osasuna defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Getafe attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.
Getafe defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Osasuna have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selection Score
86/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Osasuna attack stays below 100%
Getafe attack stays below 100%
Osasuna Over 2.5 rate limit
Getafe Over 2.5 rate limit
Osasuna recent scoring is not high volume
Getafe recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win <65
Below 65% by 5
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 28
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 36
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Barcelona
Home
Rayo Vallecano
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Rayo Vallecano have the clearer attacking edge at 1.3 goals per game, while Barcelona concede 1.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Barcelona
At home, they average 5.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Rayo Vallecano
Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 3.33 goals conceded per game.
Barcelona
Home
Rayo Vallecano
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Barcelona attack is strong at 5.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Barcelona defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Rayo Vallecano attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Rayo Vallecano defense is weak at 3.33 goals conceded per game.
Barcelona hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Barcelona have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 87/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
87/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 86/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 87/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Barcelona attack strength 100%
Rayo Vallecano attack strength 67%
Barcelona scoring form 100%
Rayo Vallecano scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 83%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Barcelona have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Eerste Divisie
Netherlands
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Home
Jong FC Utrecht
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output and consistent scoring trends. This creates a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Jong AZ Alkmaar
At home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.
Jong FC Utrecht
Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.
Jong AZ Alkmaar
Home
Jong FC Utrecht
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Jong AZ Alkmaar attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Jong AZ Alkmaar defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.
Jong FC Utrecht attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Jong FC Utrecht defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 85% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 92/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Jong AZ Alkmaar attack strength 100%
Jong FC Utrecht attack strength 100%
Jong AZ Alkmaar scoring form 80%
Jong FC Utrecht scoring form 80%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 70%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Jong AZ Alkmaar have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 28
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Jong PSV
Home
Jong Ajax
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Jong PSV show the better attacking return at 1.4 goals per game compared with Jong Ajax at 0.4, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
Jong PSV
At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.
Jong Ajax
Away from home, they average 0.40 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.
Jong PSV
Home
Jong Ajax
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Jong PSV attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Jong PSV defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.
Jong Ajax attack is weak at 0.40 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Jong Ajax defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.
Jong PSV hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 66/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
66/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 68/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 66/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Jong PSV strong attack
Jong PSV stable defense
Jong PSV non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 12
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 24
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Süper Lig
Turkiye
Amed Sportif
Home
Trabzonspor
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.8 (home) and 2.4 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Amed Sportif
At home, they average 2.80 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Trabzonspor
Away from home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Amed Sportif
Home
Trabzonspor
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Amed Sportif attack is strong at 2.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Amed Sportif defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Trabzonspor attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Trabzonspor defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Amed Sportif hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Trabzonspor have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.4 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 83/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Amed Sportif attack strength 100%
Trabzonspor attack strength 100%
Amed Sportif scoring form 100%
Trabzonspor scoring form 60%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 80%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Trabzonspor have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 14
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 41
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Beşiktaş
Home
Corum FK
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output and consistent scoring trends. This creates a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Beşiktaş
At home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Corum FK
Away from home, they average 2.80 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.
Beşiktaş
Home
Corum FK
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Beşiktaş attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Beşiktaş defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Corum FK attack is strong at 2.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Corum FK defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Beşiktaş have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 92/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Beşiktaş attack strength 100%
Corum FK attack strength 100%
Beşiktaş scoring form 100%
Corum FK scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Corum FK have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Serie C
leagueItaly
Novara
Home
Folgore Caratese
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Weak attacking output from both sides — neither team averages more than 1.2 goals per game. Limited goal threat across the board.
Novara
At home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Folgore Caratese
Away from home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Novara
Home
Folgore Caratese
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Novara attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Novara defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Folgore Caratese attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Folgore Caratese defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Folgore Caratese have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Weak attacking teams are unpredictable — form can suddenly improve or the sample window may be small.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selection Score
86/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Novara attack stays below 100%
Folgore Caratese attack stays below 100%
Novara Over 2.5 rate limit
Folgore Caratese Over 2.5 rate limit
Novara recent scoring is not high volume
Folgore Caratese recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win <65
Below 65% by 16
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 27
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 30
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 41
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
AlbinoLeffe
Home
Ospitaletto
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
AlbinoLeffe average 1.0 goals scored and concede 1.5 per game. Ospitaletto average 1.7 scored and 0.7 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
AlbinoLeffe
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Ospitaletto
Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.
AlbinoLeffe
Home
Ospitaletto
Away
Supporting Reasoning
AlbinoLeffe attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
AlbinoLeffe defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Ospitaletto attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Ospitaletto defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Ospitaletto hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Ospitaletto have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.67 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
83/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 78/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
AlbinoLeffe scoring form 100%
Ospitaletto scoring form 100%
AlbinoLeffe attack strength 50%
Ospitaletto attack strength 84%
Neither team attack < 70%
AlbinoLeffe defense control
Ospitaletto defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 67%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 13
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 24
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Renate
Home
Cittadella
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Renate average 0.7 goals scored and concede 1.0 per game. Cittadella average 1.5 scored and 0.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Renate
At home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Cittadella
Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Renate
Home
Cittadella
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Renate attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Renate defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Cittadella attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Cittadella defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Cittadella hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Cittadella have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
88/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 88/100
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Renate attack stays below 100%
Cittadella attack stays below 100%
Renate Over 2.5 rate limit
Cittadella Over 2.5 rate limit
Renate recent scoring is not high volume
Cittadella recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 26
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 30
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Treviso
Home
Lecco
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Treviso
At home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 0.33 goals conceded per game.
Lecco
Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Treviso
Home
Lecco
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Treviso attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.
Treviso defense is strong at 0.33 goals conceded per game.
Lecco attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Lecco defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Lecco hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Treviso have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Treviso attack stays below 100%
Lecco attack stays below 100%
Treviso Over 2.5 rate limit
Lecco Over 2.5 rate limit
Treviso recent scoring is not high volume
Lecco recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win <65
Below 65% by 14
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 39
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 41
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 44
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Serie A
leagueItaly
Atalanta
Home
Bologna
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Atalanta show the better attacking return at 1.7 goals per game compared with Bologna at 0.7, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
Atalanta
At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Bologna
Away from home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Atalanta
Home
Bologna
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Atalanta attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Atalanta defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Bologna attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Bologna defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Atalanta hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 68/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
68/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 68/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Atalanta strong attack
Atalanta stable defense
Atalanta non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 12
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 22
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Ligue 2
leagueFrance
Dijon
Home
Saint-Etienne
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Saint-Etienne have the clearer attacking edge at 1.5 goals per game, while Dijon concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Dijon
At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Saint-Etienne
Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Dijon
Home
Saint-Etienne
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Dijon attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Dijon defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Saint-Etienne attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Saint-Etienne defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Dijon hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 88/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Dijon scoring form 100%
Saint-Etienne scoring form 100%
Dijon attack strength 100%
Saint-Etienne attack strength 75%
Neither team attack < 70%
Dijon defense control
Saint-Etienne defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 100%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Dijon have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Primeira Liga
leaguePortugal
Benfica
Home
Estoril
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Benfica averages 2.5 goals per game while the opponent concedes 1.7 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.
Benfica
At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Estoril
Away from home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Benfica
Home
Estoril
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Benfica attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Benfica defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Estoril attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Estoril defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Benfica hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Benfica have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Benfica to Win — 93% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Benfica show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
WinBenfica show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Benfica show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Benfica strong attack
Benfica stable defense
Benfica non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Benfica have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
SC Braga
Home
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
SC Braga
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Away from home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
SC Braga
Home
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Away
Supporting Reasoning
SC Braga attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
SC Braga defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Vitoria de Guimaraes attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Vitoria de Guimaraes defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 65/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
65/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 65/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
SC Braga attack stays below 100%
Vitoria de Guimaraes attack stays below 100%
SC Braga Over 2.5 rate limit
Vitoria de Guimaraes Over 2.5 rate limit
SC Braga recent scoring is not high volume
Vitoria de Guimaraes recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 11
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Win <65
Below 65% by 12
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 13
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 29
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Legend