Match Analysis
Thursday 27 August 2026 · AI-driven form analysis
Other
leagueUSA
North Carolina Courage
Home
Angel City FC
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
North Carolina Courage average 1.0 goals scored and concede 2.0 per game. Angel City FC average 1.7 scored and 0.3 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
North Carolina Courage
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Angel City FC
Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 0.33 goals conceded per game.
North Carolina Courage
Home
Angel City FC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
North Carolina Courage attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
North Carolina Courage defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Angel City FC attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Angel City FC defense is strong at 0.33 goals conceded per game.
Angel City FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Angel City FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 75% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 78/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
78/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 69/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 78/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Angel City FC strong attack
Angel City FC stable defense
Angel City FC non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Blooming
Home
CDT Real Oruro
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Blooming have the clearer attacking edge at 2.7 goals per game, while CDT Real Oruro concede 2.3 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Blooming
At home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
CDT Real Oruro
Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Blooming
Home
CDT Real Oruro
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Blooming attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Blooming defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
CDT Real Oruro attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
CDT Real Oruro defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Blooming hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Blooming have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Blooming show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Blooming show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 78/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Blooming show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Blooming strong attack
Blooming stable defense
Blooming non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Blooming have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 40
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Palmeiras
Home
Santos FC
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.8 (home) and 1.8 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Palmeiras
At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Santos FC
Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Palmeiras
Home
Santos FC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Palmeiras attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Palmeiras defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Santos FC attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Santos FC defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Palmeiras have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 86% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Palmeiras scoring form 80%
Santos FC scoring form 100%
Palmeiras attack strength 90%
Santos FC attack strength 90%
Neither team attack < 70%
Palmeiras defense control
Santos FC defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 80%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 4
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Vasco da Gama
Home
Vitoria
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Vasco da Gama hold the stronger defensive numbers at 0.2 goals conceded per game, while Vitoria allow 1.4. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.
Vasco da Gama
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.20 goals conceded per game.
Vitoria
Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Vasco da Gama
Home
Vitoria
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Vasco da Gama attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Vasco da Gama defense is strong at 0.20 goals conceded per game.
Vitoria attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Vitoria defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Vasco da Gama have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.2 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 80/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
80/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 71/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 80/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Vasco da Gama attack strength 100%
Vitoria attack strength 90%
Vasco da Gama scoring form 80%
Vitoria scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 60%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Vasco da Gama have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 4
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 23
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Colo Colo
Home
Union Espanola
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Colo Colo
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Union Espanola
Away from home, they average 0.60 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Colo Colo
Home
Union Espanola
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Colo Colo attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Colo Colo defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Union Espanola attack is weak at 0.60 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Union Espanola defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Colo Colo to Win — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 67/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
WinNo team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
67/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 67/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Colo Colo strong attack
Colo Colo stable defense
Colo Colo non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 1
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 29
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Deportes Recoleta
Home
O'Higgins
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.4 (home) and 1.6 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Deportes Recoleta
At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
O'Higgins
Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Deportes Recoleta
Home
O'Higgins
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Deportes Recoleta attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Deportes Recoleta defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
O'Higgins attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
O'Higgins defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 83% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 69/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Deportes Recoleta scoring form 80%
O'Higgins scoring form 80%
Deportes Recoleta attack strength 70%
O'Higgins attack strength 80%
Neither team attack < 70%
Deportes Recoleta defense control
O'Higgins defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 60%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 21
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
CD Marathon
Home
Real Esteli FC
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.2 (home) and 1.2 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
CD Marathon
At home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.
Real Esteli FC
Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.
CD Marathon
Home
Real Esteli FC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
CD Marathon attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
CD Marathon defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.
Real Esteli FC attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Real Esteli FC defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 65% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 66/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selection Score
66/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 66/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
CD Marathon strong attack
CD Marathon scored in last 5
Real Esteli FC concessions at weak rate
Real Esteli FC conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 17
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 21
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 32
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Club Sport Herediano
Home
Antigua Guatemala
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Club Sport Herediano
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Antigua Guatemala
Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.
Club Sport Herediano
Home
Antigua Guatemala
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Club Sport Herediano attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Club Sport Herediano defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Antigua Guatemala attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Antigua Guatemala defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
73/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 66/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Club Sport Herediano scoring form 60%
Antigua Guatemala scoring form 100%
Club Sport Herediano attack strength 50%
Antigua Guatemala attack strength 60%
Neither team attack < 70%
Club Sport Herediano defense control
Antigua Guatemala defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 70%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 22
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Win <65
Below 65% by 29
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Vancouver Whitecaps II
Home
Los Angeles FC II
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.2 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Vancouver Whitecaps II
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.
Los Angeles FC II
Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 2.40 goals conceded per game.
Vancouver Whitecaps II
Home
Los Angeles FC II
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Vancouver Whitecaps II attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Vancouver Whitecaps II defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.
Los Angeles FC II attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Los Angeles FC II defense is weak at 2.40 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 85% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Los Angeles FC II have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Los Angeles FC II have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
92/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Los Angeles FC II have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Los Angeles FC II strong attack
Los Angeles FC II scored in last 5
Vancouver Whitecaps II concessions at weak rate
Vancouver Whitecaps II conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 20
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 53
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
El Paso Locomotive
Home
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
El Paso Locomotive show the better attacking return at 1.5 goals per game compared with Pittsburgh Riverhounds at 0.7, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
El Paso Locomotive
At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Away from home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
El Paso Locomotive
Home
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Away
Supporting Reasoning
El Paso Locomotive attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
El Paso Locomotive defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Pittsburgh Riverhounds attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Pittsburgh Riverhounds defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
El Paso Locomotive hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 81/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
81/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 68/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 81/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
El Paso Locomotive strong attack
El Paso Locomotive stable defense
El Paso Locomotive non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 12
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 25
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
New Mexico United
Home
Lexington SC
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.3 (home) and 3.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
New Mexico United
At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Lexington SC
Away from home, they average 3.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
New Mexico United
Home
Lexington SC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
New Mexico United attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
New Mexico United defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Lexington SC attack is strong at 3.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Lexington SC defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
New Mexico United attack strength 100%
Lexington SC attack strength 100%
New Mexico United scoring form 100%
Lexington SC scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
New Mexico United have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 21
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
LD Alajuelense
Home
CD Plaza Amador
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output and consistent scoring trends. This creates a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
LD Alajuelense
At home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
CD Plaza Amador
Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.
LD Alajuelense
Home
CD Plaza Amador
Away
Supporting Reasoning
LD Alajuelense attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
LD Alajuelense defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
CD Plaza Amador attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
CD Plaza Amador defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
LD Alajuelense have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 85% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 92/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
LD Alajuelense attack strength 100%
CD Plaza Amador attack strength 100%
LD Alajuelense scoring form 100%
CD Plaza Amador scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 70%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
LD Alajuelense have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Club Xelaju
Home
CD Luis Angel Firpo
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output and consistent scoring trends. This creates a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Club Xelaju
At home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
CD Luis Angel Firpo
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Club Xelaju
Home
CD Luis Angel Firpo
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Club Xelaju attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Club Xelaju defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
CD Luis Angel Firpo attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
CD Luis Angel Firpo defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
CD Luis Angel Firpo have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 85% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 86/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Club Xelaju attack strength 100%
CD Luis Angel Firpo attack strength 100%
Club Xelaju scoring form 100%
CD Luis Angel Firpo scoring form 80%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 70%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Club Xelaju have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Mindil Aces
Home
University Azzurri FC
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
University Azzurri FC have the clearer attacking edge at 3.5 goals per game, while Mindil Aces concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Mindil Aces
At home, they average 4.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
University Azzurri FC
Away from home, they average 3.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Mindil Aces
Home
University Azzurri FC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Mindil Aces attack is strong at 4.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Mindil Aces defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
University Azzurri FC attack is strong at 3.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
University Azzurri FC defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
University Azzurri FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.5 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Mindil Aces attack strength 100%
University Azzurri FC attack strength 100%
Mindil Aces scoring form 100%
University Azzurri FC scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 75%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
University Azzurri FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Hellenic
Home
Garuda FC
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Hellenic have the clearer attacking edge at 4.0 goals per game, while Garuda FC concede 3.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Hellenic
At home, they average 4.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Garuda FC
Away from home, they average 2.25 goals scored and 3.50 goals conceded per game.
Hellenic
Home
Garuda FC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Hellenic attack is strong at 4.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Hellenic defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Garuda FC attack is strong at 2.25 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Garuda FC defense is weak at 3.50 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Hellenic have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Hellenic have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Hellenic have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
92/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 91/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Hellenic have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Hellenic strong attack
Hellenic scored in last 5
Garuda FC concessions at weak rate
Garuda FC conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 1
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Mashujaa
Home
Kagera Sugar
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Kagera Sugar have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Mashujaa concede 1.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Mashujaa
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Kagera Sugar
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Mashujaa
Home
Kagera Sugar
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Mashujaa attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Mashujaa defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Kagera Sugar attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Kagera Sugar defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Mashujaa have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Mashujaa attack strength 100%
Kagera Sugar attack strength 100%
Mashujaa scoring form 100%
Kagera Sugar scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Mashujaa have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Team FC
Home
El Sekka El Hadid
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Team FC
At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.
El Sekka El Hadid
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Team FC
Home
El Sekka El Hadid
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Team FC attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Team FC defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.
El Sekka El Hadid attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
El Sekka El Hadid defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.
El Sekka El Hadid hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 68/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selection Score
68/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 67/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 68/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
El Sekka El Hadid strong attack
El Sekka El Hadid scored in last 5
Team FC concessions at weak rate
Team FC conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 13
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Win <65
Below 65% by 14
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 21
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Kahrbaa Alasmalia
Home
Proxy
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Kahrbaa Alasmalia show the better attacking return at 2.3 goals per game compared with Proxy at 0.3, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
Kahrbaa Alasmalia
At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Proxy
Away from home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Kahrbaa Alasmalia
Home
Proxy
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Kahrbaa Alasmalia attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Kahrbaa Alasmalia defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Proxy attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Proxy defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Kahrbaa Alasmalia hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. Kahrbaa Alasmalia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Kahrbaa Alasmalia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
70/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. Kahrbaa Alasmalia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Kahrbaa Alasmalia strong attack
Kahrbaa Alasmalia scored in last 5
Proxy concessions at weak rate
Proxy conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 9
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat
Home
Tanta
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat average 1.7 goals scored and concede 0.3 per game. Tanta average 0.5 scored and 1.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat
At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 0.33 goals conceded per game.
Tanta
Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat
Home
Tanta
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat defense is strong at 0.33 goals conceded per game.
Tanta attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Tanta defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
88/100
Runner Up
Under 3.5 · 79/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat strong attack
Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat stable defense
Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Under 3.5 ≥65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 20
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 23
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Mega Sport
Home
El Entag El Harby
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
El Entag El Harby have the clearer attacking edge at 3.5 goals per game, while Mega Sport concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Mega Sport
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
El Entag El Harby
Away from home, they average 3.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Mega Sport
Home
El Entag El Harby
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Mega Sport attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Mega Sport defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
El Entag El Harby attack is strong at 3.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
El Entag El Harby defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.
El Entag El Harby hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. El Entag El Harby have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5El Entag El Harby have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
84/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 79/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. El Entag El Harby have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
El Entag El Harby strong attack
El Entag El Harby scored in last 5
Mega Sport concessions at weak rate
Mega Sport conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Falu
Home
Brommapojkarna
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.6 (home) and 1.8 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Falu
At home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Brommapojkarna
Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 2.80 goals conceded per game.
Falu
Home
Brommapojkarna
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Falu attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Falu defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Brommapojkarna attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Brommapojkarna defense is weak at 2.80 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 86% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 87/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
87/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 83/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 87/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Falu scoring form 80%
Brommapojkarna scoring form 60%
Falu attack strength 80%
Brommapojkarna attack strength 90%
Neither team attack < 70%
Falu defense control
Brommapojkarna defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 60%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 2
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 18
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 21
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Simba SC
Home
Coastal Union
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Simba SC show the better attacking return at 4.7 goals per game compared with Coastal Union at 1.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
Simba SC
At home, they average 4.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Coastal Union
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Simba SC
Home
Coastal Union
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Simba SC attack is strong at 4.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Simba SC defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Coastal Union attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Coastal Union defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Simba SC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Simba SC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Simba SC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
84/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 82/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Simba SC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Simba SC strong attack
Simba SC scored in last 5
Coastal Union concessions at weak rate
Coastal Union conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Sitra
Home
Malkia
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Sitra
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Malkia
Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Sitra
Home
Malkia
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Sitra attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Sitra defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Malkia attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.
Malkia defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Sitra hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Sitra have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selection Score
86/100
Runner Up
Win · 79/100
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Sitra attack stays below 100%
Malkia attack stays below 100%
Sitra Over 2.5 rate limit
Malkia Over 2.5 rate limit
Sitra recent scoring is not high volume
Malkia recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 24
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 45
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Al-Najma
Home
AL Khalidiyah
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Al-Najma average 2.3 goals scored and concede 4.0 per game. AL Khalidiyah average 0.5 scored and 1.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Al-Najma
At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 4.00 goals conceded per game.
AL Khalidiyah
Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Al-Najma
Home
AL Khalidiyah
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Al-Najma attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Al-Najma defense is weak at 4.00 goals conceded per game.
AL Khalidiyah attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
AL Khalidiyah defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Al-Najma hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
AL Khalidiyah have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Al-Najma have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Al-Najma have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
84/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 75/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Al-Najma have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Al-Najma strong attack
Al-Najma scored in last 5
AL Khalidiyah concessions at weak rate
AL Khalidiyah conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Football Primetime
Home
Helsingborgs IF
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Football Primetime average 2.0 goals scored and concede 3.0 per game. Helsingborgs IF average 0.4 scored and 1.2 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Football Primetime
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Helsingborgs IF
Away from home, they average 0.40 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Football Primetime
Home
Helsingborgs IF
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Football Primetime attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Football Primetime defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Helsingborgs IF attack is weak at 0.40 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Helsingborgs IF defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Football Primetime hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Helsingborgs IF have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 80/100. Football Primetime have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Football Primetime have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
80/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 80/100. Football Primetime have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Football Primetime strong attack
Football Primetime scored in last 5
Helsingborgs IF concessions at weak rate
Helsingborgs IF conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 9
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 13
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Husqvarna FF
Home
GAIS
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.8 (home) and 1.4 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Husqvarna FF
At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.
GAIS
Away from home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Husqvarna FF
Home
GAIS
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Husqvarna FF attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Husqvarna FF defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.
GAIS attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
GAIS defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Husqvarna FF hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 63% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
74/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 68/100
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Husqvarna FF attack stays below 100%
GAIS attack stays below 100%
Husqvarna FF Over 2.5 rate limit
GAIS Over 2.5 rate limit
Husqvarna FF recent scoring is not high volume
GAIS recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 26
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
IF Sylvia
Home
Malmo FF
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Malmo FF hold the stronger defensive numbers at 0.6 goals conceded per game, while IF Sylvia allow 2.6. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.
IF Sylvia
At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 2.60 goals conceded per game.
Malmo FF
Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.
IF Sylvia
Home
Malmo FF
Away
Supporting Reasoning
IF Sylvia attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
IF Sylvia defense is weak at 2.60 goals conceded per game.
Malmo FF attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Malmo FF defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Malmo FF have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.6 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 77/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
77/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 77/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
IF Sylvia scoring form 80%
Malmo FF scoring form 60%
IF Sylvia attack strength 70%
Malmo FF attack strength 80%
Neither team attack < 70%
IF Sylvia defense control
Malmo FF defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 50%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 2
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 14
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 21
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Kubikenborgs IF
Home
Gottne IF
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Kubikenborgs IF have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Gottne IF concede 2.3 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Kubikenborgs IF
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Gottne IF
Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Kubikenborgs IF
Home
Gottne IF
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Kubikenborgs IF attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Kubikenborgs IF defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Gottne IF attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Gottne IF defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.
Kubikenborgs IF hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Kubikenborgs IF have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 80/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
80/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 68/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 80/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Kubikenborgs IF strong attack
Kubikenborgs IF stable defense
Kubikenborgs IF non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Jahn Regensburg II
Home
DJK Ammerthal
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Jahn Regensburg II hold the stronger defensive numbers at 0.3 goals conceded per game, while DJK Ammerthal allow 1.3. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.
Jahn Regensburg II
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.33 goals conceded per game.
DJK Ammerthal
Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Jahn Regensburg II
Home
DJK Ammerthal
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Jahn Regensburg II attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Jahn Regensburg II defense is strong at 0.33 goals conceded per game.
DJK Ammerthal attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
DJK Ammerthal defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Jahn Regensburg II have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.33 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 75/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
75/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 66/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 75/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Jahn Regensburg II attack strength 100%
DJK Ammerthal attack strength 84%
Jahn Regensburg II scoring form 67%
DJK Ammerthal scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 67%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 1
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 35
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Al-Tadhamon
Home
Kazma
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Kazma have the clearer attacking edge at 3.0 goals per game, while Al-Tadhamon concede 2.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Al-Tadhamon
At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Kazma
Away from home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Al-Tadhamon
Home
Kazma
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Al-Tadhamon attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Al-Tadhamon defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.
Kazma attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Kazma defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Kazma hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Kazma have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Kazma have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Kazma have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
92/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 82/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Kazma have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Kazma strong attack
Kazma scored in last 5
Al-Tadhamon concessions at weak rate
Al-Tadhamon conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Holzheimer SG
Home
Viktoria Juechen-Garzweiler
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Viktoria Juechen-Garzweiler have the clearer attacking edge at 3.0 goals per game, while Holzheimer SG concede 3.3 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Holzheimer SG
At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 3.33 goals conceded per game.
Viktoria Juechen-Garzweiler
Away from home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 2.67 goals conceded per game.
Holzheimer SG
Home
Viktoria Juechen-Garzweiler
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Holzheimer SG attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Holzheimer SG defense is weak at 3.33 goals conceded per game.
Viktoria Juechen-Garzweiler attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Viktoria Juechen-Garzweiler defense is weak at 2.67 goals conceded per game.
Viktoria Juechen-Garzweiler hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Viktoria Juechen-Garzweiler have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Viktoria Juechen-Garzweiler have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
84/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 81/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Viktoria Juechen-Garzweiler have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Viktoria Juechen-Garzweiler strong attack
Viktoria Juechen-Garzweiler scored in last 5
Holzheimer SG concessions at weak rate
Holzheimer SG conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Caen
Home
SC Bastia
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Caen average 2.5 goals scored and concede 1.0 per game. SC Bastia average 0.5 scored and 0.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Caen
At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
SC Bastia
Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Caen
Home
SC Bastia
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Caen attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Caen defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
SC Bastia attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
SC Bastia defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Caen hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
SC Bastia have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
82/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Caen strong attack
Caen stable defense
Caen non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
Caen have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 9
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Always Ready
Home
Aurora
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Always Ready average 3.3 goals scored and concede 0.7 per game. Aurora average 1.7 scored and 1.7 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Always Ready
At home, they average 3.33 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Aurora
Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Always Ready
Home
Aurora
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Always Ready attack is strong at 3.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Always Ready defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Aurora attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Aurora defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Always Ready hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Always Ready have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.67 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 92% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
86/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Always Ready scoring form 100%
Aurora scoring form 100%
Always Ready attack strength 100%
Aurora attack strength 84%
Neither team attack < 70%
Always Ready defense control
Aurora defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 50%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Always Ready have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Win ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Wilstermann Cooperativa
Home
Atletico Juniors
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Wilstermann Cooperativa average 1.8 goals scored and concede 1.4 per game. Atletico Juniors average 1.0 scored and 4.8 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Wilstermann Cooperativa
At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Atletico Juniors
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 4.80 goals conceded per game.
Wilstermann Cooperativa
Home
Atletico Juniors
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Wilstermann Cooperativa attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Wilstermann Cooperativa defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Atletico Juniors attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Atletico Juniors defense is weak at 4.80 goals conceded per game.
Wilstermann Cooperativa hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Wilstermann Cooperativa have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selection Score
84/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 68/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Wilstermann Cooperativa strong attack
Wilstermann Cooperativa scored in last 5
Atletico Juniors concessions at weak rate
Atletico Juniors conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 21
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Guairena
Home
12 de Octubre
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Guairena
At home, they average 0.60 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
12 de Octubre
Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 2.40 goals conceded per game.
Guairena
Home
12 de Octubre
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Guairena attack is weak at 0.60 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Guairena defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
12 de Octubre attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
12 de Octubre defense is weak at 2.40 goals conceded per game.
12 de Octubre hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Guairena have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
86/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Guairena attack stays below 100%
12 de Octubre attack stays below 100%
Guairena Over 2.5 rate limit
12 de Octubre Over 2.5 rate limit
Guairena recent scoring is not high volume
12 de Octubre recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 11
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 15
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Win <65
Below 65% by 26
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 30
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Hviti Riddarinn
Home
Fjoelnir
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.4 (home) and 1.4 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Hviti Riddarinn
At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 4.40 goals conceded per game.
Fjoelnir
Away from home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.
Hviti Riddarinn
Home
Fjoelnir
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Hviti Riddarinn attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Hviti Riddarinn defense is weak at 4.40 goals conceded per game.
Fjoelnir attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Fjoelnir defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 87/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
87/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 81/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 87/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Hviti Riddarinn scoring form 60%
Fjoelnir scoring form 80%
Hviti Riddarinn attack strength 70%
Fjoelnir attack strength 70%
Neither team attack < 70%
Hviti Riddarinn defense control
Fjoelnir defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 70%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 17
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 21
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Vinotinto del Ecuador
Home
Atletico FC
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Vinotinto del Ecuador
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Atletico FC
Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 0.33 goals conceded per game.
Vinotinto del Ecuador
Home
Atletico FC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Vinotinto del Ecuador attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Vinotinto del Ecuador defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Atletico FC attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Atletico FC defense is strong at 0.33 goals conceded per game.
Atletico FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 76/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
76/100
Runner Up
Win · 68/100
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 76/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Vinotinto del Ecuador attack stays below 100%
Atletico FC attack stays below 100%
Vinotinto del Ecuador Over 2.5 rate limit
Atletico FC Over 2.5 rate limit
Vinotinto del Ecuador recent scoring is not high volume
Atletico FC recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 17
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 32
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
San Antonio
Home
Independiente Juniors
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Independiente Juniors show the better attacking return at 1.5 goals per game compared with San Antonio at 0.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
San Antonio
At home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Independiente Juniors
Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.
San Antonio
Home
Independiente Juniors
Away
Supporting Reasoning
San Antonio attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.
San Antonio defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Independiente Juniors attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Independiente Juniors defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.
Independiente Juniors hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 65/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
65/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 65/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
San Antonio attack stays below 100%
Independiente Juniors attack stays below 100%
San Antonio Over 2.5 rate limit
Independiente Juniors Over 2.5 rate limit
San Antonio recent scoring is not high volume
Independiente Juniors recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 14
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 20
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 31
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
22 de Julio
Home
Vargas Torres
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
22 de Julio
At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 6.00 goals conceded per game.
Vargas Torres
Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
22 de Julio
Home
Vargas Torres
Away
Supporting Reasoning
22 de Julio attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
22 de Julio defense is weak at 6.00 goals conceded per game.
Vargas Torres attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Vargas Torres defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Vargas Torres have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.5 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.
Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.
Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 67% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 76/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
76/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 76/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
22 de Julio scoring form 100%
Vargas Torres scoring form 50%
22 de Julio attack strength 75%
Vargas Torres attack strength 75%
Neither team attack < 70%
22 de Julio defense control
Vargas Torres defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 50%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 21
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Leagues Cup
cupCONCACAF
Toluca
Home
Austin FC
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Toluca have the clearer attacking edge at 2.6 goals per game, while Austin FC concede 2.2 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Toluca
At home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.
Austin FC
Away from home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.
Toluca
Home
Austin FC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Toluca attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Toluca defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.
Austin FC attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Austin FC defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.
Toluca hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Toluca have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Toluca have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
92/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Toluca have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Toluca strong attack
Toluca scored in last 5
Austin FC concessions at weak rate
Austin FC conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 4
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
CF America
Home
Columbus Crew
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Columbus Crew have the clearer attacking edge at 2.2 goals per game, while CF America concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
CF America
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Columbus Crew
Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
CF America
Home
Columbus Crew
Away
Supporting Reasoning
CF America attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
CF America defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Columbus Crew attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Columbus Crew defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Columbus Crew have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 92/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
CF America attack strength 100%
Columbus Crew attack strength 100%
CF America scoring form 80%
Columbus Crew scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 70%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
CF America have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Primera A: Clausura
Colombia
Atletico Nacional
Home
Deportivo Cali
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Deportivo Cali hold the stronger defensive numbers at 0.2 goals conceded per game, while Atletico Nacional allow 1.2. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.
Atletico Nacional
At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Deportivo Cali
Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 0.20 goals conceded per game.
Atletico Nacional
Home
Deportivo Cali
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Atletico Nacional attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Atletico Nacional defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Deportivo Cali attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Deportivo Cali defense is strong at 0.20 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Deportivo Cali have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
88/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 81/100
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Atletico Nacional attack stays below 100%
Deportivo Cali attack stays below 100%
Atletico Nacional Over 2.5 rate limit
Deportivo Cali Over 2.5 rate limit
Atletico Nacional recent scoring is not high volume
Deportivo Cali recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 17
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Premier League
leagueEgypt
Modern Sport FC
Home
Ghazl Al Mehalla
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Modern Sport FC have the clearer attacking edge at 2.3 goals per game, while Ghazl Al Mehalla concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Modern Sport FC
At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Ghazl Al Mehalla
Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Modern Sport FC
Home
Ghazl Al Mehalla
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Modern Sport FC attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Modern Sport FC defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Ghazl Al Mehalla attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Ghazl Al Mehalla defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Modern Sport FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Modern Sport FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Modern Sport FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Modern Sport FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Modern Sport FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Modern Sport FC strong attack
Modern Sport FC stable defense
Modern Sport FC non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Modern Sport FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 4
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Pyramids FC
Home
Abo Qir Semad
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Pyramids FC have the clearer attacking edge at 3.3 goals per game, while Abo Qir Semad concede 1.7 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Pyramids FC
At home, they average 3.25 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Abo Qir Semad
Away from home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Pyramids FC
Home
Abo Qir Semad
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Pyramids FC attack is strong at 3.25 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Pyramids FC defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Abo Qir Semad attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Abo Qir Semad defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.
Pyramids FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Pyramids FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Pyramids FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Pyramids FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Pyramids FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Pyramids FC strong attack
Pyramids FC stable defense
Pyramids FC non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Pyramids FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Home
Al Masry
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Al Masry
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Home
Al Masry
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Al Mokawloon Al Arab attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Al Mokawloon Al Arab defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.
Al Masry attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Al Masry defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.67 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
83/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Al Mokawloon Al Arab scoring form 100%
Al Masry scoring form 100%
Al Mokawloon Al Arab attack strength 67%
Al Masry attack strength 50%
Neither team attack < 70%
Al Mokawloon Al Arab defense control
Al Masry defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 67%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Win <65
Below 65% by 5
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 8
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 15
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 20
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Qatar Stars League
leagueQatar
Al-Gharafa
Home
Al-Shamal
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Al-Gharafa
At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Al-Shamal
Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Al-Gharafa
Home
Al-Shamal
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Al-Gharafa attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Al-Gharafa defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Al-Shamal attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.
Al-Shamal defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Al-Shamal have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.
Al-Gharafa attack stays below 100%
Al-Shamal attack stays below 100%
Al-Gharafa Over 2.5 rate limit
Al-Shamal Over 2.5 rate limit
Al-Gharafa recent scoring is not high volume
Al-Shamal recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win <65
Below 65% by 5
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 41
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 50
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Al-Wakra
Home
Al-Rayyan
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Al-Wakra
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Al-Rayyan
Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Al-Wakra
Home
Al-Rayyan
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Al-Wakra attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Al-Wakra defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Al-Rayyan attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Al-Rayyan defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Al-Rayyan have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Al-Wakra attack strength 100%
Al-Rayyan attack strength 100%
Al-Wakra scoring form 100%
Al-Rayyan scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Al-Wakra have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Conference League Qualification
internationalConference League
KuPS
Home
Shamrock Rovers
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
KuPS
At home, they average 0.60 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Shamrock Rovers
Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
KuPS
Home
Shamrock Rovers
Away
Supporting Reasoning
KuPS attack is weak at 0.60 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
KuPS defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Shamrock Rovers attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Shamrock Rovers defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Shamrock Rovers hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
KuPS have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Under 3.5Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
86/100
Runner Up
Win · 74/100
Selection Reason
UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
KuPS attack stays below 100%
Shamrock Rovers attack stays below 100%
KuPS Over 2.5 rate limit
Shamrock Rovers Over 2.5 rate limit
KuPS recent scoring is not high volume
Shamrock Rovers recent scoring is not high volume
Combined Over 2.5 trend is low
Combined BTTS trend is low
At least one defensive profile is stable
Market Fit Scores
Under 3.5 Primary
Win ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Home
Lugano
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output and consistent scoring trends. This creates a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
At home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Lugano
Away from home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Home
Lugano
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Maccabi Tel Aviv attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Maccabi Tel Aviv defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Lugano attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Lugano defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Maccabi Tel Aviv have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 88% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 92/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Maccabi Tel Aviv attack strength 100%
Lugano attack strength 100%
Maccabi Tel Aviv scoring form 80%
Lugano scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 90%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Lugano have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
AS Monaco
Home
Gornik Zabrze
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.8 (home) and 1.6 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
AS Monaco
At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Gornik Zabrze
Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.
AS Monaco
Home
Gornik Zabrze
Away
Supporting Reasoning
AS Monaco attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
AS Monaco defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Gornik Zabrze attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Gornik Zabrze defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Gornik Zabrze have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.4 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 69/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
AS Monaco scoring form 100%
Gornik Zabrze scoring form 80%
AS Monaco attack strength 90%
Gornik Zabrze attack strength 80%
Neither team attack < 70%
AS Monaco defense control
Gornik Zabrze defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 60%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 15
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 24
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Freiburg
Home
Motherwell
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Freiburg have the clearer attacking edge at 2.8 goals per game, while Motherwell concede 1.8 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Freiburg
At home, they average 2.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Motherwell
Away from home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.
Freiburg
Home
Motherwell
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Freiburg attack is strong at 2.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Freiburg defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Motherwell attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Motherwell defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.
Freiburg hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Freiburg have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Freiburg show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Freiburg show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 92/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Freiburg show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Freiburg strong attack
Freiburg stable defense
Freiburg non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Freiburg have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 25
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Brann
Home
PAOK FC
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.
Brann
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.
PAOK FC
Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Brann
Home
PAOK FC
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Brann attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Brann defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.
PAOK FC attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
PAOK FC defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
PAOK FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 74/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
74/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 69/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 74/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Brann scoring form 60%
PAOK FC scoring form 100%
Brann attack strength 50%
PAOK FC attack strength 80%
Neither team attack < 70%
Brann defense control
PAOK FC defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 60%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Win <65
Below 65% by 8
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 16
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 21
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Ajax
Home
Sion
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Ajax have the clearer attacking edge at 2.8 goals per game, while Sion concede 3.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Ajax
At home, they average 2.80 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.
Sion
Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Ajax
Home
Sion
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Ajax attack is strong at 2.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Ajax defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.
Sion attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Sion defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.
Ajax hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 75% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Ajax have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Ajax have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
92/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Ajax have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Ajax strong attack
Ajax scored in last 5
Sion concessions at weak rate
Sion conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Home
Atalanta
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Hapoel Tel Aviv show the better attacking return at 2.8 goals per game compared with Atalanta at 1.2, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
Hapoel Tel Aviv
At home, they average 2.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Atalanta
Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Home
Atalanta
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Hapoel Tel Aviv attack is strong at 2.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Hapoel Tel Aviv defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Atalanta attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Atalanta defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Hapoel Tel Aviv hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 75% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Hapoel Tel Aviv have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Hapoel Tel Aviv have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
92/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 86/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Hapoel Tel Aviv have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Hapoel Tel Aviv strong attack
Hapoel Tel Aviv scored in last 5
Atalanta concessions at weak rate
Atalanta conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
St. Gallen
Home
FC Nordsjaelland
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.6 (home) and 1.2 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
St. Gallen
At home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.
FC Nordsjaelland
Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
St. Gallen
Home
FC Nordsjaelland
Away
Supporting Reasoning
St. Gallen attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
St. Gallen defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.
FC Nordsjaelland attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
FC Nordsjaelland defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
FC Nordsjaelland have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 66% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 73/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selection Score
73/100
Runner Up
—
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 73/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
St. Gallen strong attack
St. Gallen scored in last 5
FC Nordsjaelland concessions at weak rate
FC Nordsjaelland conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 1
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 5
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 9
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 21
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Brighton
Home
Tromsoe
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Brighton average 2.8 goals scored and concede 0.6 per game. Tromsoe average 1.8 scored and 2.2 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Brighton
At home, they average 2.80 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Tromsoe
Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.
Brighton
Home
Tromsoe
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Brighton attack is strong at 2.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Brighton defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Tromsoe attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Tromsoe defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.
Brighton hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Brighton have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.6 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 92% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Win · 86/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Brighton scoring form 100%
Tromsoe scoring form 80%
Brighton attack strength 100%
Tromsoe attack strength 90%
Neither team attack < 70%
Brighton defense control
Tromsoe defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 60%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Win ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Brighton have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Austria Wien
Home
SC Braga
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Austria Wien show the better attacking return at 3.2 goals per game compared with SC Braga at 1.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
Austria Wien
At home, they average 3.20 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
SC Braga
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Austria Wien
Home
SC Braga
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Austria Wien attack is strong at 3.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Austria Wien defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
SC Braga attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
SC Braga defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Austria Wien hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 85/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
85/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 85/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Austria Wien attack strength 100%
SC Braga attack strength 50%
Austria Wien scoring form 80%
SC Braga scoring form 80%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 70%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Austria Wien have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Borac Banja Luka
Home
Vikingur Reykjavik
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.6 (home) and 2.2 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Borac Banja Luka
At home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Vikingur Reykjavik
Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Borac Banja Luka
Home
Vikingur Reykjavik
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Borac Banja Luka attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Borac Banja Luka defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Vikingur Reykjavik attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Vikingur Reykjavik defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
Vikingur Reykjavik hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Borac Banja Luka have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 83% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 79/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Borac Banja Luka scoring form 80%
Vikingur Reykjavik scoring form 100%
Borac Banja Luka attack strength 80%
Vikingur Reykjavik attack strength 100%
Neither team attack < 70%
Borac Banja Luka defense control
Vikingur Reykjavik defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 70%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Vikingur Reykjavik have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 15
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Rijeka
Home
FC Midtjylland
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
FC Midtjylland show the better attacking return at 3.2 goals per game compared with Rijeka at 1.8, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
Rijeka
At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
FC Midtjylland
Away from home, they average 3.20 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Rijeka
Home
FC Midtjylland
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Rijeka attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Rijeka defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
FC Midtjylland attack is strong at 3.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
FC Midtjylland defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
FC Midtjylland hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. FC Midtjylland have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5FC Midtjylland have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
92/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. FC Midtjylland have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
FC Midtjylland strong attack
FC Midtjylland scored in last 5
Rijeka concessions at weak rate
Rijeka conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Partizan Beograd
Home
Getafe
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Partizan Beograd average 2.0 goals scored and concede 2.4 per game. Getafe average 0.6 scored and 1.2 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Partizan Beograd
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.40 goals conceded per game.
Getafe
Away from home, they average 0.60 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Partizan Beograd
Home
Getafe
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Partizan Beograd attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Partizan Beograd defense is weak at 2.40 goals conceded per game.
Getafe attack is weak at 0.60 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Getafe defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Partizan Beograd hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Getafe have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 80/100. Partizan Beograd have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Partizan Beograd have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
80/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 72/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 80/100. Partizan Beograd have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Partizan Beograd strong attack
Partizan Beograd scored in last 5
Getafe concessions at weak rate
Getafe conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 28
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Hibernian
Home
Gent
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Hibernian average 1.0 goals scored and concede 1.0 per game. Gent average 1.8 scored and 0.4 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Hibernian
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Gent
Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Hibernian
Home
Gent
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Hibernian attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Hibernian defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Gent attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Gent defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Gent hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Gent have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 89/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
89/100
Runner Up
Under 3.5 · 74/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 89/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Gent strong attack
Gent stable defense
Gent non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Under 3.5 ≥65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 2
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 19
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Europa League Qualification
internationalEuropa League
FC Iberia 1999
Home
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
FC Iberia 1999 average 1.6 goals scored and concede 0.8 per game. Jagiellonia Bialystok average 1.0 scored and 2.2 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
FC Iberia 1999
At home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.
FC Iberia 1999
Home
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Away
Supporting Reasoning
FC Iberia 1999 attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
FC Iberia 1999 defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Jagiellonia Bialystok attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Jagiellonia Bialystok defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.
FC Iberia 1999 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
FC Iberia 1999 have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
88/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 83/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
FC Iberia 1999 strong attack
FC Iberia 1999 stable defense
FC Iberia 1999 non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 33
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Ararat Armenia
Home
CS Universitatea Craiova
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Ararat Armenia average 1.8 goals scored and concede 1.2 per game. CS Universitatea Craiova average 2.6 scored and 0.2 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Ararat Armenia
At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
CS Universitatea Craiova
Away from home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 0.20 goals conceded per game.
Ararat Armenia
Home
CS Universitatea Craiova
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Ararat Armenia attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Ararat Armenia defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
CS Universitatea Craiova attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
CS Universitatea Craiova defense is strong at 0.20 goals conceded per game.
CS Universitatea Craiova hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
CS Universitatea Craiova have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.2 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 80/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
80/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 71/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 80/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Ararat Armenia attack strength 90%
CS Universitatea Craiova attack strength 100%
Ararat Armenia scoring form 100%
CS Universitatea Craiova scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 60%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
CS Universitatea Craiova have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 4
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 23
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Omonia Nicosia
Home
St.Truiden
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Omonia Nicosia average 2.4 goals scored and concede 0.4 per game. St.Truiden average 1.4 scored and 2.2 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Omonia Nicosia
At home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.
St.Truiden
Away from home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.
Omonia Nicosia
Home
St.Truiden
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Omonia Nicosia attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Omonia Nicosia defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.
St.Truiden attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
St.Truiden defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.
Omonia Nicosia hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Omonia Nicosia have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Omonia Nicosia to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Omonia Nicosia show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
WinOmonia Nicosia show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 80/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Omonia Nicosia show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Omonia Nicosia strong attack
Omonia Nicosia stable defense
Omonia Nicosia non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Omonia Nicosia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 25
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Home
Beşiktaş
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output and consistent scoring trends. This creates a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
FK Kauno Zalgiris
At home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Beşiktaş
Away from home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Home
Beşiktaş
Away
Supporting Reasoning
FK Kauno Zalgiris attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
FK Kauno Zalgiris defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Beşiktaş attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Beşiktaş defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
FK Kauno Zalgiris have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 86% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 92/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
FK Kauno Zalgiris attack strength 100%
Beşiktaş attack strength 100%
FK Kauno Zalgiris scoring form 100%
Beşiktaş scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 80%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
FK Kauno Zalgiris have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 7
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
FC Salzburg
Home
Mjaellby
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
FC Salzburg average 1.2 goals scored and concede 0.6 per game. Mjaellby average 0.6 scored and 1.4 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
FC Salzburg
At home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Mjaellby
Away from home, they average 0.60 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.
FC Salzburg
Home
Mjaellby
Away
Supporting Reasoning
FC Salzburg attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
FC Salzburg defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Mjaellby attack is weak at 0.60 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Mjaellby defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.
FC Salzburg hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
FC Salzburg have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 86/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
86/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 66/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 86/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
FC Salzburg strong attack
FC Salzburg stable defense
FC Salzburg non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 4
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 26
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
AGF
Home
Benfica
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output and consistent scoring trends. This creates a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
AGF
At home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Benfica
Away from home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.
AGF
Home
Benfica
Away
Supporting Reasoning
AGF attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
AGF defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Benfica attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Benfica defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Benfica have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 85% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 92/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
AGF attack strength 100%
Benfica attack strength 100%
AGF scoring form 80%
Benfica scoring form 100%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 70%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Benfica have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
PFC CSKA Sofia
Home
OFI Crete
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
PFC CSKA Sofia show the better attacking return at 2.8 goals per game compared with OFI Crete at 1.6, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.
PFC CSKA Sofia
At home, they average 2.80 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
OFI Crete
Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
PFC CSKA Sofia
Home
OFI Crete
Away
Supporting Reasoning
PFC CSKA Sofia attack is strong at 2.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
PFC CSKA Sofia defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
OFI Crete attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
OFI Crete defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
PFC CSKA Sofia hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.
BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 1.5BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
86/100
Runner Up
Over 2.5 · 79/100
Selection Reason
BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
PFC CSKA Sofia scoring form 100%
OFI Crete scoring form 80%
PFC CSKA Sofia attack strength 100%
OFI Crete attack strength 80%
Neither team attack < 70%
PFC CSKA Sofia defense control
OFI Crete defense control
Combined BTTS trend is 50%
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
PFC CSKA Sofia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 1
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Thun
Home
Lech Poznan
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 1.6 (home) and 2.2 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Thun
At home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Lech Poznan
Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.
Thun
Home
Lech Poznan
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Thun attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Thun defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.
Lech Poznan attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Lech Poznan defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.
Lech Poznan hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 85% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Lech Poznan have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Lech Poznan have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Selection Score
92/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 90/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Lech Poznan have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Lech Poznan strong attack
Lech Poznan scored in last 5
Thun concessions at weak rate
Thun conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 9
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Anderlecht
Home
Kairat Almaty
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 1.6 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Anderlecht
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Kairat Almaty
Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Anderlecht
Home
Kairat Almaty
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Anderlecht attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Anderlecht defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.
Kairat Almaty attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Kairat Almaty defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Anderlecht hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Anderlecht have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.6 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 66% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
88/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Anderlecht attack strength 100%
Kairat Almaty attack strength 80%
Anderlecht scoring form 100%
Kairat Almaty scoring form 80%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 70%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Anderlecht have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Ferencvaros
Home
Trabzonspor
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.4 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.
Ferencvaros
At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Trabzonspor
Away from home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Ferencvaros
Home
Trabzonspor
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Ferencvaros attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Ferencvaros defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Trabzonspor attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Trabzonspor defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.
Trabzonspor hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Trabzonspor have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.
Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.4 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 65% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 80/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Selection Score
80/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 76/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 80/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Ferencvaros attack strength 100%
Trabzonspor attack strength 100%
Ferencvaros scoring form 100%
Trabzonspor scoring form 60%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 60%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Trabzonspor have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 1
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 41
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
DBU Pokalen
Denmark
Vejle Boldklub
Home
Silkeborg
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Silkeborg have the clearer attacking edge at 2.4 goals per game, while Vejle Boldklub concede 1.6 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Vejle Boldklub
At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.
Silkeborg
Away from home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Vejle Boldklub
Home
Silkeborg
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Vejle Boldklub attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Vejle Boldklub defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.
Silkeborg attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.
Silkeborg defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.
Silkeborg hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Silkeborg have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Silkeborg show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
Over 1.5Silkeborg show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 92/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Silkeborg show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Silkeborg strong attack
Silkeborg stable defense
Silkeborg non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Silkeborg have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
EFL Cup
cupEngland
Chelsea
Home
Luton Town
Away
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Luton Town have the clearer attacking edge at 2.4 goals per game, while Chelsea concede 2.2 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Chelsea
At home, they average 2.80 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.
Luton Town
Away from home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Chelsea
Home
Luton Town
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Chelsea attack is strong at 2.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Chelsea defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.
Luton Town attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.
Luton Town defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.
Luton Town have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selected Market
Over 2.5Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Selection Score
96/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 92/100
Selection Reason
OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Chelsea attack strength 100%
Luton Town attack strength 100%
Chelsea scoring form 80%
Luton Town scoring form 80%
Combined Over 2.5 trend is 80%
Match has defensive vulnerability
Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches
Market Fit Scores
Over 2.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Chelsea have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 6
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 65
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
LaLiga
leagueSpain
Celta Vigo
Home
Osasuna
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Celta Vigo average 3.0 goals scored and concede 0.5 per game. Osasuna average 1.3 scored and 4.7 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Celta Vigo
At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Osasuna
Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 4.67 goals conceded per game.
Celta Vigo
Home
Osasuna
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Celta Vigo attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Celta Vigo defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.
Osasuna attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Osasuna defense is weak at 4.67 goals conceded per game.
Celta Vigo hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Celta Vigo have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Celta Vigo to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Celta Vigo show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selected Market
WinCelta Vigo show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Selection Score
95/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 84/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Celta Vigo show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.
Celta Vigo strong attack
Celta Vigo stable defense
Celta Vigo non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Win Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Celta Vigo have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 49
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Barcelona
Home
Athletic Club
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Barcelona average 5.0 goals scored and concede 1.0 per game. Athletic Club average 1.5 scored and 0.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.
Barcelona
At home, they average 5.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Athletic Club
Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Barcelona
Home
Athletic Club
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Barcelona attack is strong at 5.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Barcelona defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Athletic Club attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.
Athletic Club defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.
Barcelona hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Athletic Club have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Away defense is well-organized (avg 0 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 72/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Selection Score
72/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 68/100
Selection Reason
TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 72/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.
Athletic Club strong attack
Athletic Club scored in last 5
Barcelona concessions at weak rate
Barcelona conceded in last 5
Match environment supports goals
Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 <65
Below 65% by 1
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 1.5 <65
Below 65% by 3
No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 14
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
National League
leagueEngland
Boreham Wood
Home
Boston United
Away
Form Analysis
Analysis Summary
Boreham Wood have the clearer attacking edge at 2.3 goals per game, while Boston United concede 3.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.
Boreham Wood
At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Boston United
Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 3.50 goals conceded per game.
Boreham Wood
Home
Boston United
Away
Supporting Reasoning
Boreham Wood attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.
Boreham Wood defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.
Boston United attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.
Boston United defense is weak at 3.50 goals conceded per game.
Boreham Wood hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.
Boreham Wood have the stronger defense on the current numbers.
Risks & Considerations
The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.
Final Recommendation
Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.
WIN had the highest score at 90/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selected Market
Over 1.5No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Selection Score
90/100
Runner Up
Over 1.5 · 70/100
Selection Reason
WIN had the highest score at 90/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.
Boreham Wood strong attack
Boreham Wood stable defense
Boreham Wood non-loss rate
Attack edge over opponent
Defensive edge over opponent
Recent scoring trend better than opponent
Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness
Classification supports a winner profile
Market Fit Scores
Over 1.5 Primary
Over 1.5 ≥65
Boreham Wood have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.
Over 1.5 ≥65
BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.
Over 2.5 ≥65
Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Under 3.5 <65
Below 65% by 37
Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.
Legend