DimbaScore / Analysis

Match Analysis

Thursday 27 August 2026 · AI-driven form analysis

76 Displayed Matches
47 High Confidence
6 Skipped / Voided
82 Total Analyzed
58W / 18L Results
76 matches

Other

league

USA

39 matches
National Women's Soccer League
Won

North Carolina Courage

Home

North Carolina Courage
2 – 0
FT
Angel City FC

Angel City FC

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

North Carolina Courage average 1.0 goals scored and concede 2.0 per game. Angel City FC average 1.7 scored and 0.3 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

North Carolina Courage

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Angel City FC

Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 0.33 goals conceded per game.

North Carolina Courage

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Angel City FC

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 0.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

North Carolina Courage attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

North Carolina Courage defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Angel City FC attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Angel City FC defense is strong at 0.33 goals conceded per game.

Angel City FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Angel City FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 75% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 78/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

78/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 69/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 78/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Angel City FC strong attack

Angel City FC stable defense

Angel City FC non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

78

Over 1.5 ≥65

69

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Primera Division
Won

Blooming

Home

Blooming
1 – 1
FT
CDT Real Oruro

CDT Real Oruro

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Blooming have the clearer attacking edge at 2.7 goals per game, while CDT Real Oruro concede 2.3 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Blooming

At home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

CDT Real Oruro

Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.

Blooming

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.67
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 100%

CDT Real Oruro

Away

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 2.33
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Blooming attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Blooming defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

CDT Real Oruro attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

CDT Real Oruro defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.

Blooming hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Blooming have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Blooming show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Blooming show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 78/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Blooming show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Blooming strong attack

Blooming stable defense

Blooming non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

78

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Blooming have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

70

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

25

Below 65% by 40

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Copa do Brasil
Won

Palmeiras

Home

Palmeiras
3 – 0
FT
Santos FC

Santos FC

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.8 (home) and 1.8 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Palmeiras

At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Santos FC

Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Palmeiras

Home

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Santos FC

Away

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Palmeiras attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Palmeiras defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Santos FC attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Santos FC defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Palmeiras have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 86% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Palmeiras scoring form 80%

Santos FC scoring form 100%

Palmeiras attack strength 90%

Santos FC attack strength 90%

Neither team attack < 70%

Palmeiras defense control

Santos FC defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 80%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 ≥65

70

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

61

Below 65% by 4

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Copa do Brasil
Lost

Vasco da Gama

Home

Vasco da Gama
1 – 0
FT
Vitoria

Vitoria

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Vasco da Gama hold the stronger defensive numbers at 0.2 goals conceded per game, while Vitoria allow 1.4. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.

Vasco da Gama

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.20 goals conceded per game.

Vitoria

Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Vasco da Gama

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 0.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 20%

Vitoria

Away

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Vasco da Gama attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Vasco da Gama defense is strong at 0.20 goals conceded per game.

Vitoria attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Vitoria defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Vasco da Gama have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.2 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 80/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

80/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 71/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 80/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Vasco da Gama attack strength 100%

Vitoria attack strength 90%

Vasco da Gama scoring form 80%

Vitoria scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 60%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

80

Over 1.5 ≥65

71

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Vasco da Gama have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

61

Below 65% by 4

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

42

Below 65% by 23

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Copa Chile: Group E
Won

Colo Colo

Home

Colo Colo
3 – 0
FT
Union Espanola

Union Espanola

Away

Win Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Colo Colo

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Union Espanola

Away from home, they average 0.60 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Colo Colo

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 40%

Union Espanola

Away

Avg Scored 0.60
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Colo Colo attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Colo Colo defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Union Espanola attack is weak at 0.60 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Union Espanola defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Colo Colo to Win — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 67/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

67/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 67/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Colo Colo strong attack

Colo Colo stable defense

Colo Colo non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

67

Over 1.5 <65

64

Below 65% by 1

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

36

Below 65% by 29

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Copa Chile: Group E
Won

Deportes Recoleta

Home

Deportes Recoleta
1 – 3
FT
O'Higgins

O'Higgins

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.4 (home) and 1.6 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Deportes Recoleta

At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

O'Higgins

Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Deportes Recoleta

Home

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

O'Higgins

Away

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Deportes Recoleta attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Deportes Recoleta defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

O'Higgins attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

O'Higgins defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 83% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 69/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Deportes Recoleta scoring form 80%

O'Higgins scoring form 80%

Deportes Recoleta attack strength 70%

O'Higgins attack strength 80%

Neither team attack < 70%

Deportes Recoleta defense control

O'Higgins defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 60%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 ≥65

69

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

CONCACAF Central American Cup: Group B
Won

CD Marathon

Home

CD Marathon
3 – 0
FT
Real Esteli FC

Real Esteli FC

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.2 (home) and 1.2 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

CD Marathon

At home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Real Esteli FC

Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

CD Marathon

Home

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Real Esteli FC

Away

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

CD Marathon attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

CD Marathon defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Real Esteli FC attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Real Esteli FC defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 65% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 66/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selection Score

66/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 66/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

CD Marathon strong attack

CD Marathon scored in last 5

Real Esteli FC concessions at weak rate

Real Esteli FC conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

66

Over 1.5 ≥65

65

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

48

Below 65% by 17

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

33

Below 65% by 32

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

CONCACAF Central American Cup: Group B
Won

Club Sport Herediano

Home

Club Sport Herediano
2 – 1
FT
Antigua Guatemala

Antigua Guatemala

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Club Sport Herediano

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Antigua Guatemala

Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Club Sport Herediano

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 40%

Antigua Guatemala

Away

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Club Sport Herediano attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Club Sport Herediano defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Antigua Guatemala attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Antigua Guatemala defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

73/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 66/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Club Sport Herediano scoring form 60%

Antigua Guatemala scoring form 100%

Club Sport Herediano attack strength 50%

Antigua Guatemala attack strength 60%

Neither team attack < 70%

Club Sport Herediano defense control

Antigua Guatemala defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 70%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

73

Over 1.5 ≥65

66

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

43

Below 65% by 22

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

36

Below 65% by 29

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

MLS Next Pro
Won

Vancouver Whitecaps II

Home

Vancouver Whitecaps II
4 – 1
FT
Los Angeles FC II

Los Angeles FC II

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.2 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Vancouver Whitecaps II

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Los Angeles FC II

Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 2.40 goals conceded per game.

Vancouver Whitecaps II

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.80
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Los Angeles FC II

Away

Avg Scored 2.20
Avg Conceded 2.40
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Vancouver Whitecaps II attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Vancouver Whitecaps II defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Los Angeles FC II attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Los Angeles FC II defense is weak at 2.40 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 85% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Los Angeles FC II have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Los Angeles FC II have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

92/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Los Angeles FC II have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Los Angeles FC II strong attack

Los Angeles FC II scored in last 5

Vancouver Whitecaps II concessions at weak rate

Vancouver Whitecaps II conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

92

Over 2.5 ≥65

90

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

87

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

45

Below 65% by 20

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

12

Below 65% by 53

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

USL Championship
Won

El Paso Locomotive

Home

El Paso Locomotive
2 – 1
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds

Pittsburgh Riverhounds

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

El Paso Locomotive show the better attacking return at 1.5 goals per game compared with Pittsburgh Riverhounds at 0.7, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

El Paso Locomotive

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Pittsburgh Riverhounds

Away from home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

El Paso Locomotive

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Pittsburgh Riverhounds

Away

Avg Scored 0.67
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

El Paso Locomotive attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

El Paso Locomotive defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Pittsburgh Riverhounds attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Pittsburgh Riverhounds defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

El Paso Locomotive hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 81/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

81/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 68/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 81/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

El Paso Locomotive strong attack

El Paso Locomotive stable defense

El Paso Locomotive non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

81

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

40

Below 65% by 25

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

USL Championship
Won

New Mexico United

Home

New Mexico United
2 – 1
FT
Lexington SC

Lexington SC

Away

Over 2.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.3 (home) and 3.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

New Mexico United

At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Lexington SC

Away from home, they average 3.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

New Mexico United

Home

Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Lexington SC

Away

Avg Scored 3.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

New Mexico United attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

New Mexico United defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Lexington SC attack is strong at 3.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lexington SC defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

New Mexico United attack strength 100%

Lexington SC attack strength 100%

New Mexico United scoring form 100%

Lexington SC scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

New Mexico United have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

CONCACAF Central American Cup: Group A
Won

LD Alajuelense

Home

LD Alajuelense
3 – 1
FT
CD Plaza Amador

CD Plaza Amador

Away

Over 2.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output and consistent scoring trends. This creates a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

LD Alajuelense

At home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

CD Plaza Amador

Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.

LD Alajuelense

Home

Avg Scored 2.20
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 80%

CD Plaza Amador

Away

Avg Scored 2.20
Avg Conceded 2.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

LD Alajuelense attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

LD Alajuelense defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

CD Plaza Amador attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

CD Plaza Amador defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

LD Alajuelense have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 85% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 92/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

LD Alajuelense attack strength 100%

CD Plaza Amador attack strength 100%

LD Alajuelense scoring form 100%

CD Plaza Amador scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 70%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

92

LD Alajuelense have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

CONCACAF Central American Cup: Group A
Lost

Club Xelaju

Home

Club Xelaju
1 – 1
FT
CD Luis Angel Firpo

CD Luis Angel Firpo

Away

Over 2.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output and consistent scoring trends. This creates a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Club Xelaju

At home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

CD Luis Angel Firpo

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Club Xelaju

Home

Avg Scored 2.20
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

CD Luis Angel Firpo

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Club Xelaju attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Club Xelaju defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

CD Luis Angel Firpo attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

CD Luis Angel Firpo defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

CD Luis Angel Firpo have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 85% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 86/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Club Xelaju attack strength 100%

CD Luis Angel Firpo attack strength 100%

Club Xelaju scoring form 100%

CD Luis Angel Firpo scoring form 80%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 70%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

86

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Club Xelaju have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

NorZone Premier League
Lost

Mindil Aces

Home

Mindil Aces
1 – 1
FT
University Azzurri FC

University Azzurri FC

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

University Azzurri FC have the clearer attacking edge at 3.5 goals per game, while Mindil Aces concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Mindil Aces

At home, they average 4.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

University Azzurri FC

Away from home, they average 3.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Mindil Aces

Home

Avg Scored 4.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

University Azzurri FC

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 3.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Mindil Aces attack is strong at 4.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Mindil Aces defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

University Azzurri FC attack is strong at 3.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

University Azzurri FC defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

University Azzurri FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.5 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Mindil Aces attack strength 100%

University Azzurri FC attack strength 100%

Mindil Aces scoring form 100%

University Azzurri FC scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 75%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

University Azzurri FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

NorZone Premier League
Won

Hellenic

Home

Hellenic
2 – 2
FT
Garuda FC

Garuda FC

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Hellenic have the clearer attacking edge at 4.0 goals per game, while Garuda FC concede 3.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Hellenic

At home, they average 4.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Garuda FC

Away from home, they average 2.25 goals scored and 3.50 goals conceded per game.

Hellenic

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 4.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Garuda FC

Away

Avg Scored 2.25
Avg Conceded 3.50
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 75%

Supporting Reasoning

Hellenic attack is strong at 4.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Hellenic defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Garuda FC attack is strong at 2.25 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Garuda FC defense is weak at 3.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Hellenic have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Hellenic have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Hellenic have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

92/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 91/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Hellenic have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Hellenic strong attack

Hellenic scored in last 5

Garuda FC concessions at weak rate

Garuda FC conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

92

Over 2.5 ≥65

91

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

89

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

64

Below 65% by 1

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League
Won

Mashujaa

Home

Mashujaa
2 – 1
FT
Kagera Sugar

Kagera Sugar

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Kagera Sugar have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Mashujaa concede 1.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Mashujaa

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Kagera Sugar

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Mashujaa

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Kagera Sugar

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Mashujaa attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Mashujaa defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Kagera Sugar attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Kagera Sugar defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Mashujaa have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Mashujaa attack strength 100%

Kagera Sugar attack strength 100%

Mashujaa scoring form 100%

Kagera Sugar scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Mashujaa have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. Division A
Won

Team FC

Home

Team FC
1 – 2
FT
El Sekka El Hadid

El Sekka El Hadid

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Team FC

At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

El Sekka El Hadid

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.

Team FC

Home

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

El Sekka El Hadid

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Team FC attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Team FC defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

El Sekka El Hadid attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

El Sekka El Hadid defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.

El Sekka El Hadid hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 68/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selection Score

68/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 67/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 68/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

El Sekka El Hadid strong attack

El Sekka El Hadid scored in last 5

Team FC concessions at weak rate

Team FC conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

68

Over 1.5 ≥65

67

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

52

Below 65% by 13

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

51

Below 65% by 14

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. Division A
Won

Kahrbaa Alasmalia

Home

Kahrbaa Alasmalia
3 – 0
FT
Proxy

Proxy

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Kahrbaa Alasmalia show the better attacking return at 2.3 goals per game compared with Proxy at 0.3, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Kahrbaa Alasmalia

At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Proxy

Away from home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Kahrbaa Alasmalia

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Proxy

Away

Avg Scored 0.33
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Kahrbaa Alasmalia attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Kahrbaa Alasmalia defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Proxy attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Proxy defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Kahrbaa Alasmalia hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. Kahrbaa Alasmalia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Kahrbaa Alasmalia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

70/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. Kahrbaa Alasmalia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Kahrbaa Alasmalia strong attack

Kahrbaa Alasmalia scored in last 5

Proxy concessions at weak rate

Proxy conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

70

Over 1.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. Division A
Lost

Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat

Home

Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat
0 – 0
FT
Tanta

Tanta

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat average 1.7 goals scored and concede 0.3 per game. Tanta average 0.5 scored and 1.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat

At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 0.33 goals conceded per game.

Tanta

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 0.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Tanta

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat defense is strong at 0.33 goals conceded per game.

Tanta attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Tanta defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Under 3.5 · 79/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat strong attack

Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat stable defense

Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

88

Under 3.5 ≥65

79

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

45

Below 65% by 20

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

42

Below 65% by 23

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. Division A
Won

Mega Sport

Home

MEG
1 – 1
FT
El Entag El Harby

El Entag El Harby

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

El Entag El Harby have the clearer attacking edge at 3.5 goals per game, while Mega Sport concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Mega Sport

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

El Entag El Harby

Away from home, they average 3.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Mega Sport

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

El Entag El Harby

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 3.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Mega Sport attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Mega Sport defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

El Entag El Harby attack is strong at 3.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

El Entag El Harby defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

El Entag El Harby hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. El Entag El Harby have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

El Entag El Harby have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 79/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. El Entag El Harby have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

El Entag El Harby strong attack

El Entag El Harby scored in last 5

Mega Sport concessions at weak rate

Mega Sport conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 2.5 ≥65

79

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

67

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Svenska Cupen: Qualification
Won

Falu

Home

Falu
2 – 1
FT
Brommapojkarna

Brommapojkarna

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.6 (home) and 1.8 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Falu

At home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Brommapojkarna

Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 2.80 goals conceded per game.

Falu

Home

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

Brommapojkarna

Away

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 2.80
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Falu attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Falu defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Brommapojkarna attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Brommapojkarna defense is weak at 2.80 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 86% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 87/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

87/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 83/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 87/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Falu scoring form 80%

Brommapojkarna scoring form 60%

Falu attack strength 80%

Brommapojkarna attack strength 90%

Neither team attack < 70%

Falu defense control

Brommapojkarna defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 60%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

87

Over 1.5 ≥65

83

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

47

Below 65% by 18

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League
Lost

Simba SC

Home

Simba SC
1 – 0
FT
Coastal Union

Coastal Union

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Simba SC show the better attacking return at 4.7 goals per game compared with Coastal Union at 1.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Simba SC

At home, they average 4.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Coastal Union

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Simba SC

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 4.67
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Coastal Union

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Simba SC attack is strong at 4.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Simba SC defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Coastal Union attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Coastal Union defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Simba SC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Simba SC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Simba SC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 82/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Simba SC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Simba SC strong attack

Simba SC scored in last 5

Coastal Union concessions at weak rate

Coastal Union conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 1.5 ≥65

82

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 ≥65

77

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

73

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League
Won

Sitra

Home

Sitra
3 – 0
FT
Malkia

Malkia

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Sitra

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Malkia

Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Sitra

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 25%
BTTS Rate 0%

Malkia

Away

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Sitra attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Sitra defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Malkia attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

Malkia defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Sitra hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Sitra have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

Win · 79/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Sitra attack stays below 100%

Malkia attack stays below 100%

Sitra Over 2.5 rate limit

Malkia Over 2.5 rate limit

Sitra recent scoring is not high volume

Malkia recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

86

Win ≥65

79

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

20

Below 65% by 45

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League
Won

Al-Najma

Home

Al-Najma
2 – 7
FT
AL Khalidiyah

AL Khalidiyah

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Al-Najma average 2.3 goals scored and concede 4.0 per game. AL Khalidiyah average 0.5 scored and 1.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Al-Najma

At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 4.00 goals conceded per game.

AL Khalidiyah

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Al-Najma

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 4.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

AL Khalidiyah

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Al-Najma attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Al-Najma defense is weak at 4.00 goals conceded per game.

AL Khalidiyah attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

AL Khalidiyah defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Al-Najma hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

AL Khalidiyah have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Al-Najma have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Al-Najma have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 75/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Al-Najma have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Al-Najma strong attack

Al-Najma scored in last 5

AL Khalidiyah concessions at weak rate

AL Khalidiyah conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 2.5 ≥65

75

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Svenska Cupen: Qualification
Won

Football Primetime

Home

Football Primetime
3 – 6
FT
Helsingborgs IF

Helsingborgs IF

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Football Primetime average 2.0 goals scored and concede 3.0 per game. Helsingborgs IF average 0.4 scored and 1.2 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Football Primetime

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Helsingborgs IF

Away from home, they average 0.40 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Football Primetime

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Helsingborgs IF

Away

Avg Scored 0.40
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

Football Primetime attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Football Primetime defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Helsingborgs IF attack is weak at 0.40 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Helsingborgs IF defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Football Primetime hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Helsingborgs IF have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 80/100. Football Primetime have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Football Primetime have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

80/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 80/100. Football Primetime have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Football Primetime strong attack

Football Primetime scored in last 5

Helsingborgs IF concessions at weak rate

Helsingborgs IF conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

80

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

52

Below 65% by 13

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Svenska Cupen: Qualification
Lost

Husqvarna FF

Home

Husqvarna FF
0 – 7
FT
GAIS

GAIS

Away

Under 3.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.8 (home) and 1.4 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Husqvarna FF

At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

GAIS

Away from home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Husqvarna FF

Home

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 20%

GAIS

Away

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Husqvarna FF attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Husqvarna FF defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

GAIS attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

GAIS defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Husqvarna FF hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 63% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

74/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 68/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Husqvarna FF attack stays below 100%

GAIS attack stays below 100%

Husqvarna FF Over 2.5 rate limit

GAIS Over 2.5 rate limit

Husqvarna FF recent scoring is not high volume

GAIS recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

74

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

67

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

39

Below 65% by 26

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Svenska Cupen: Qualification
Won

IF Sylvia

Home

IF Sylvia
1 – 5
FT
Malmo FF

Malmo FF

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Malmo FF hold the stronger defensive numbers at 0.6 goals conceded per game, while IF Sylvia allow 2.6. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.

IF Sylvia

At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 2.60 goals conceded per game.

Malmo FF

Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

IF Sylvia

Home

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 2.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

Malmo FF

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

IF Sylvia attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

IF Sylvia defense is weak at 2.60 goals conceded per game.

Malmo FF attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Malmo FF defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Malmo FF have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.6 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 77/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

77/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 77/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

IF Sylvia scoring form 80%

Malmo FF scoring form 60%

IF Sylvia attack strength 70%

Malmo FF attack strength 80%

Neither team attack < 70%

IF Sylvia defense control

Malmo FF defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 50%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

77

Over 1.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

51

Below 65% by 14

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2.Division Norrland: Promotion Group
Lost

Kubikenborgs IF

Home

Kubikenborgs IF
1 – 0
FT
Gottne IF

Gottne IF

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Kubikenborgs IF have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Gottne IF concede 2.3 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Kubikenborgs IF

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Gottne IF

Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.

Kubikenborgs IF

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Gottne IF

Away

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 2.33
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Kubikenborgs IF attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Kubikenborgs IF defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Gottne IF attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Gottne IF defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.

Kubikenborgs IF hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Kubikenborgs IF have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 80/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

80/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 68/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 80/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Kubikenborgs IF strong attack

Kubikenborgs IF stable defense

Kubikenborgs IF non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

80

Over 2.5 ≥65

68

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Bayern North
Won

Jahn Regensburg II

Home

Jahn Regensburg II
4 – 2
FT
DJK Ammerthal

DJK Ammerthal

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Jahn Regensburg II hold the stronger defensive numbers at 0.3 goals conceded per game, while DJK Ammerthal allow 1.3. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.

Jahn Regensburg II

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.33 goals conceded per game.

DJK Ammerthal

Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Jahn Regensburg II

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 0.33
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 33%

DJK Ammerthal

Away

Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Jahn Regensburg II attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Jahn Regensburg II defense is strong at 0.33 goals conceded per game.

DJK Ammerthal attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

DJK Ammerthal defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Jahn Regensburg II have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.33 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 75/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

75/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 66/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 75/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Jahn Regensburg II attack strength 100%

DJK Ammerthal attack strength 84%

Jahn Regensburg II scoring form 67%

DJK Ammerthal scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 67%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

75

Over 1.5 ≥65

66

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

64

Below 65% by 1

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

30

Below 65% by 35

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League
Won

Al-Tadhamon

Home

Al-Tadhamon
1 – 3
FT
Kazma

Kazma

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Kazma have the clearer attacking edge at 3.0 goals per game, while Al-Tadhamon concede 2.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Al-Tadhamon

At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Kazma

Away from home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Al-Tadhamon

Home

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Kazma

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Al-Tadhamon attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Al-Tadhamon defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Kazma attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Kazma defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Kazma hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Kazma have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Kazma have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Kazma have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

92/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 82/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Kazma have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Kazma strong attack

Kazma scored in last 5

Al-Tadhamon concessions at weak rate

Al-Tadhamon conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

92

Over 1.5 ≥65

82

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 ≥65

75

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Niederrhein
Won

Holzheimer SG

Home

Holzheimer SG
2 – 4
FT
Viktoria Juechen-Garzweiler

Viktoria Juechen-Garzweiler

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Viktoria Juechen-Garzweiler have the clearer attacking edge at 3.0 goals per game, while Holzheimer SG concede 3.3 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Holzheimer SG

At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 3.33 goals conceded per game.

Viktoria Juechen-Garzweiler

Away from home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 2.67 goals conceded per game.

Holzheimer SG

Home

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 3.33
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 67%

Viktoria Juechen-Garzweiler

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 2.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Holzheimer SG attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Holzheimer SG defense is weak at 3.33 goals conceded per game.

Viktoria Juechen-Garzweiler attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Viktoria Juechen-Garzweiler defense is weak at 2.67 goals conceded per game.

Viktoria Juechen-Garzweiler hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Viktoria Juechen-Garzweiler have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Viktoria Juechen-Garzweiler have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 81/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Viktoria Juechen-Garzweiler have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Viktoria Juechen-Garzweiler strong attack

Viktoria Juechen-Garzweiler scored in last 5

Holzheimer SG concessions at weak rate

Holzheimer SG conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 2.5 ≥65

81

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

78

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

76

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Ligue 3
Lost

Caen

Home

Caen
0 – 1
FT
SC Bastia

SC Bastia

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Caen average 2.5 goals scored and concede 1.0 per game. SC Bastia average 0.5 scored and 0.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Caen

At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

SC Bastia

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Caen

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

SC Bastia

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Caen attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Caen defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

SC Bastia attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

SC Bastia defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Caen hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

SC Bastia have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

82/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Caen strong attack

Caen stable defense

Caen non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

82

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

Caen have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Under 3.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Primera Division
Won

Always Ready

Home

Always Ready
2 – 2
FT
Aurora

Aurora

Away

Over 1.5 Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Always Ready average 3.3 goals scored and concede 0.7 per game. Aurora average 1.7 scored and 1.7 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Always Ready

At home, they average 3.33 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Aurora

Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Always Ready

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.33
Avg Conceded 0.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 33%

Aurora

Away

Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Always Ready attack is strong at 3.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Always Ready defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Aurora attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Aurora defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Always Ready hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Always Ready have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.67 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 92% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Always Ready scoring form 100%

Aurora scoring form 100%

Always Ready attack strength 100%

Aurora attack strength 84%

Neither team attack < 70%

Always Ready defense control

Aurora defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 50%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

86

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Always Ready have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Win ≥65

81

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 ≥65

81

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Nacional B: 2nd Stage: Group C
Won

Wilstermann Cooperativa

Home

Wilstermann Cooperativa
5 – 4
FT
ATL

Atletico Juniors

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Wilstermann Cooperativa average 1.8 goals scored and concede 1.4 per game. Atletico Juniors average 1.0 scored and 4.8 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Wilstermann Cooperativa

At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Atletico Juniors

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 4.80 goals conceded per game.

Wilstermann Cooperativa

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

Atletico Juniors

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 4.80
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Wilstermann Cooperativa attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Wilstermann Cooperativa defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Atletico Juniors attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Atletico Juniors defense is weak at 4.80 goals conceded per game.

Wilstermann Cooperativa hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Wilstermann Cooperativa have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 68/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Wilstermann Cooperativa strong attack

Wilstermann Cooperativa scored in last 5

Atletico Juniors concessions at weak rate

Atletico Juniors conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Copa Paraguay
Lost

Guairena

Home

Guairena
3 – 2
FT
12 de Octubre

12 de Octubre

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Guairena

At home, they average 0.60 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

12 de Octubre

Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 2.40 goals conceded per game.

Guairena

Home

Avg Scored 0.60
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 40%

12 de Octubre

Away

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 2.40
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Guairena attack is weak at 0.60 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Guairena defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

12 de Octubre attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

12 de Octubre defense is weak at 2.40 goals conceded per game.

12 de Octubre hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Guairena have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Guairena attack stays below 100%

12 de Octubre attack stays below 100%

Guairena Over 2.5 rate limit

12 de Octubre Over 2.5 rate limit

Guairena recent scoring is not high volume

12 de Octubre recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

86

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

39

Below 65% by 26

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

35

Below 65% by 30

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. Deild
Won

Hviti Riddarinn

Home

Hviti Riddarinn
3 – 3
FT
Fjoelnir

Fjoelnir

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.4 (home) and 1.4 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Hviti Riddarinn

At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 4.40 goals conceded per game.

Fjoelnir

Away from home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Hviti Riddarinn

Home

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 4.40
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 60%

Fjoelnir

Away

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

Hviti Riddarinn attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Hviti Riddarinn defense is weak at 4.40 goals conceded per game.

Fjoelnir attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Fjoelnir defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 87/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

87/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 81/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 87/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Hviti Riddarinn scoring form 60%

Fjoelnir scoring form 80%

Hviti Riddarinn attack strength 70%

Fjoelnir attack strength 70%

Neither team attack < 70%

Hviti Riddarinn defense control

Fjoelnir defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 70%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

87

Over 1.5 ≥65

81

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

48

Below 65% by 17

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Serie B. Promotion Round
Won

Vinotinto del Ecuador

Home

Vinotinto del Ecuador
1 – 0
FT
Atletico FC

Atletico FC

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Vinotinto del Ecuador

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Atletico FC

Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 0.33 goals conceded per game.

Vinotinto del Ecuador

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 50%

Atletico FC

Away

Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 0.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Vinotinto del Ecuador attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Vinotinto del Ecuador defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Atletico FC attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Atletico FC defense is strong at 0.33 goals conceded per game.

Atletico FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 76/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

76/100

Runner Up

Win · 68/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 76/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Vinotinto del Ecuador attack stays below 100%

Atletico FC attack stays below 100%

Vinotinto del Ecuador Over 2.5 rate limit

Atletico FC Over 2.5 rate limit

Vinotinto del Ecuador recent scoring is not high volume

Atletico FC recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

76

Win ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

48

Below 65% by 17

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

33

Below 65% by 32

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Serie B. Promotion Round
Won

San Antonio

Home

San Antonio
0 – 0
FT
Independiente Juniors

Independiente Juniors

Away

Under 3.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Independiente Juniors show the better attacking return at 1.5 goals per game compared with San Antonio at 0.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

San Antonio

At home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Independiente Juniors

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

San Antonio

Home

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

Independiente Juniors

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

San Antonio attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

San Antonio defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Independiente Juniors attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Independiente Juniors defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Independiente Juniors hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 65/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

65/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 65/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

San Antonio attack stays below 100%

Independiente Juniors attack stays below 100%

San Antonio Over 2.5 rate limit

Independiente Juniors Over 2.5 rate limit

San Antonio recent scoring is not high volume

Independiente Juniors recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

65

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

51

Below 65% by 14

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

45

Below 65% by 20

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

34

Below 65% by 31

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Serie B Relegation Group
Won

22 de Julio

Home

22 de Julio
0 – 3
FT
Vargas Torres

Vargas Torres

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

22 de Julio

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 6.00 goals conceded per game.

Vargas Torres

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

22 de Julio

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 6.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Vargas Torres

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

22 de Julio attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

22 de Julio defense is weak at 6.00 goals conceded per game.

Vargas Torres attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Vargas Torres defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Vargas Torres have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.5 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 67% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 76/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

76/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 76/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

22 de Julio scoring form 100%

Vargas Torres scoring form 50%

22 de Julio attack strength 75%

Vargas Torres attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

22 de Julio defense control

Vargas Torres defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 50%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

76

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Leagues Cup

cup

CONCACAF

2 matches
Leagues Cup ·
Won

Toluca

Home

Toluca
2 – 0
FT
Austin FC

Austin FC

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Toluca have the clearer attacking edge at 2.6 goals per game, while Austin FC concede 2.2 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Toluca

At home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Austin FC

Away from home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Toluca

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.60
Avg Conceded 2.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

Austin FC

Away

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 2.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

Toluca attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Toluca defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Austin FC attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Austin FC defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Toluca hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Toluca have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Toluca have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

92/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Toluca have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Toluca strong attack

Toluca scored in last 5

Austin FC concessions at weak rate

Austin FC conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

92

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 2.5 ≥65

87

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 <65

61

Below 65% by 4

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Leagues Cup ·
Lost

CF America

Home

CF America
2 – 0
FT
Columbus Crew

Columbus Crew

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Columbus Crew have the clearer attacking edge at 2.2 goals per game, while CF America concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

CF America

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Columbus Crew

Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

CF America

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 80%

Columbus Crew

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.20
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

CF America attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

CF America defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Columbus Crew attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Columbus Crew defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Columbus Crew have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 92/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

CF America attack strength 100%

Columbus Crew attack strength 100%

CF America scoring form 80%

Columbus Crew scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 70%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

92

CF America have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

78

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Primera A: Clausura

Colombia

1 match
Primera A: Clausura
Won

Atletico Nacional

Home

Atletico Nacional
2 – 1
FT
Deportivo Cali

Deportivo Cali

Away

Under 3.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Deportivo Cali hold the stronger defensive numbers at 0.2 goals conceded per game, while Atletico Nacional allow 1.2. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.

Atletico Nacional

At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Deportivo Cali

Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 0.20 goals conceded per game.

Atletico Nacional

Home

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 60%

Deportivo Cali

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 0.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

Atletico Nacional attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Atletico Nacional defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Deportivo Cali attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Deportivo Cali defense is strong at 0.20 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Deportivo Cali have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 81/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Atletico Nacional attack stays below 100%

Deportivo Cali attack stays below 100%

Atletico Nacional Over 2.5 rate limit

Deportivo Cali Over 2.5 rate limit

Atletico Nacional recent scoring is not high volume

Deportivo Cali recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

88

Over 1.5 ≥65

81

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

48

Below 65% by 17

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League

league

Egypt

3 matches
Premier League
Won

Modern Sport FC

Home

Modern Sport FC
2 – 0
FT
Ghazl Al Mehalla

Ghazl Al Mehalla

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Modern Sport FC have the clearer attacking edge at 2.3 goals per game, while Ghazl Al Mehalla concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Modern Sport FC

At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Ghazl Al Mehalla

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Modern Sport FC

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Ghazl Al Mehalla

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Modern Sport FC attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Modern Sport FC defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Ghazl Al Mehalla attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Ghazl Al Mehalla defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Modern Sport FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Modern Sport FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Modern Sport FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Modern Sport FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Modern Sport FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Modern Sport FC strong attack

Modern Sport FC stable defense

Modern Sport FC non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Modern Sport FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

65

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

61

Below 65% by 4

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League
Won

Pyramids FC

Home

Pyramids FC
2 – 0
FT
Abo Qir Semad

Abo Qir Semad

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Pyramids FC have the clearer attacking edge at 3.3 goals per game, while Abo Qir Semad concede 1.7 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Pyramids FC

At home, they average 3.25 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Abo Qir Semad

Away from home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Pyramids FC

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.25
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 75%
BTTS Rate 75%

Abo Qir Semad

Away

Avg Scored 0.33
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Pyramids FC attack is strong at 3.25 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Pyramids FC defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Abo Qir Semad attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Abo Qir Semad defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Pyramids FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Pyramids FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Pyramids FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Pyramids FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Pyramids FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Pyramids FC strong attack

Pyramids FC stable defense

Pyramids FC non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Pyramids FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League
Won

Al Mokawloon Al Arab

Home

Al Mokawloon Al Arab
2 – 3
FT
Al Masry

Al Masry

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Al Mokawloon Al Arab

At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Al Masry

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Al Mokawloon Al Arab

Home

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 0.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 67%

Al Masry

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Al Mokawloon Al Arab attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Al Mokawloon Al Arab defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Al Masry attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Al Masry defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.67 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

83/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Al Mokawloon Al Arab scoring form 100%

Al Masry scoring form 100%

Al Mokawloon Al Arab attack strength 67%

Al Masry attack strength 50%

Neither team attack < 70%

Al Mokawloon Al Arab defense control

Al Masry defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 67%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

83

Win <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

45

Below 65% by 20

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Qatar Stars League

league

Qatar

2 matches
Qatar Stars League
Lost

Al-Gharafa

Home

Al-Gharafa
1 – 3
FT
Al-Shamal

Al-Shamal

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Al-Gharafa

At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Al-Shamal

Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Al-Gharafa

Home

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Al-Shamal

Away

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Al-Gharafa attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Al-Gharafa defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Al-Shamal attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

Al-Shamal defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Al-Shamal have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Al-Gharafa attack stays below 100%

Al-Shamal attack stays below 100%

Al-Gharafa Over 2.5 rate limit

Al-Shamal Over 2.5 rate limit

Al-Gharafa recent scoring is not high volume

Al-Shamal recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

90

Win <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

24

Below 65% by 41

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

15

Below 65% by 50

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Qatar Stars League
Won

Al-Wakra

Home

Al-Wakra
1 – 2
FT
Al-Rayyan

Al-Rayyan

Away

Over 2.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Al-Wakra

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Al-Rayyan

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Al-Wakra

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Al-Rayyan

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Al-Wakra attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Al-Wakra defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Al-Rayyan attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Al-Rayyan defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Al-Rayyan have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Al-Wakra attack strength 100%

Al-Rayyan attack strength 100%

Al-Wakra scoring form 100%

Al-Rayyan scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Al-Wakra have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League Qualification

international

Conference League

14 matches
Conference League Qualification ·
Won

KuPS

Home

KuPS
1 – 0
FT
Shamrock Rovers

Shamrock Rovers

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

KuPS

At home, they average 0.60 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Shamrock Rovers

Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

KuPS

Home

Avg Scored 0.60
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 20%

Shamrock Rovers

Away

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

KuPS attack is weak at 0.60 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

KuPS defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Shamrock Rovers attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Shamrock Rovers defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Shamrock Rovers hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

KuPS have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

Win · 74/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

KuPS attack stays below 100%

Shamrock Rovers attack stays below 100%

KuPS Over 2.5 rate limit

Shamrock Rovers Over 2.5 rate limit

KuPS recent scoring is not high volume

Shamrock Rovers recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

86

Win ≥65

74

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League Qualification ·
Lost

Maccabi Tel Aviv

Home

Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 – 1
FT
Lugano

Lugano

Away

Over 2.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output and consistent scoring trends. This creates a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Maccabi Tel Aviv

At home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Lugano

Away from home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Maccabi Tel Aviv

Home

Avg Scored 2.60
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

Lugano

Away

Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Maccabi Tel Aviv attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Maccabi Tel Aviv defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Lugano attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Lugano defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Maccabi Tel Aviv have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 88% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 92/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Maccabi Tel Aviv attack strength 100%

Lugano attack strength 100%

Maccabi Tel Aviv scoring form 80%

Lugano scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 90%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

92

Lugano have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League Qualification ·
Won

AS Monaco

Home

AS Monaco
4 – 1
FT
Gornik Zabrze

Gornik Zabrze

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.8 (home) and 1.6 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

AS Monaco

At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Gornik Zabrze

Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.

AS Monaco

Home

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 80%

Gornik Zabrze

Away

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 0.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

AS Monaco attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

AS Monaco defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Gornik Zabrze attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Gornik Zabrze defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Gornik Zabrze have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.4 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 69/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

AS Monaco scoring form 100%

Gornik Zabrze scoring form 80%

AS Monaco attack strength 90%

Gornik Zabrze attack strength 80%

Neither team attack < 70%

AS Monaco defense control

Gornik Zabrze defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 60%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 ≥65

69

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League Qualification ·
Won

Freiburg

Home

Freiburg
4 – 1
FT
Motherwell

Motherwell

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Freiburg have the clearer attacking edge at 2.8 goals per game, while Motherwell concede 1.8 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Freiburg

At home, they average 2.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Motherwell

Away from home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Freiburg

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.80
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

Motherwell

Away

Avg Scored 0.80
Avg Conceded 1.80
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

Freiburg attack is strong at 2.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Freiburg defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Motherwell attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Motherwell defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Freiburg hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Freiburg have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Freiburg show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Freiburg show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 92/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Freiburg show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Freiburg strong attack

Freiburg stable defense

Freiburg non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

92

Freiburg have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

75

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

40

Below 65% by 25

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League Qualification ·
Won

Brann

Home

Brann
3 – 2
FT
PAOK FC

PAOK FC

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Brann

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

PAOK FC

Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Brann

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

PAOK FC

Away

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Brann attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Brann defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

PAOK FC attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

PAOK FC defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

PAOK FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 74/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

74/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 69/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 74/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Brann scoring form 60%

PAOK FC scoring form 100%

Brann attack strength 50%

PAOK FC attack strength 80%

Neither team attack < 70%

Brann defense control

PAOK FC defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 60%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

74

Over 1.5 ≥65

69

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Win <65

57

Below 65% by 8

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League Qualification ·
Won

Ajax

Home

Ajax
5 – 3
FT
Sion

Sion

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Ajax have the clearer attacking edge at 2.8 goals per game, while Sion concede 3.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Ajax

At home, they average 2.80 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Sion

Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Ajax

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.80
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 100%

Sion

Away

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

Ajax attack is strong at 2.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Ajax defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Sion attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Sion defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Ajax hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 75% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Ajax have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Ajax have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

92/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Ajax have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Ajax strong attack

Ajax scored in last 5

Sion concessions at weak rate

Sion conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

92

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 2.5 ≥65

89

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

67

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League Qualification ·
Lost

Hapoel Tel Aviv

Home

Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 – 1
FT
Atalanta

Atalanta

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Hapoel Tel Aviv show the better attacking return at 2.8 goals per game compared with Atalanta at 1.2, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Hapoel Tel Aviv

At home, they average 2.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Atalanta

Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Hapoel Tel Aviv

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.80
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 40%

Atalanta

Away

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Hapoel Tel Aviv attack is strong at 2.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Hapoel Tel Aviv defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Atalanta attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Atalanta defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Hapoel Tel Aviv hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 75% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Hapoel Tel Aviv have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Hapoel Tel Aviv have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

92/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 86/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Hapoel Tel Aviv have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Hapoel Tel Aviv strong attack

Hapoel Tel Aviv scored in last 5

Atalanta concessions at weak rate

Atalanta conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

92

Over 1.5 ≥65

86

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 ≥65

86

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

75

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League Qualification ·
Won

St. Gallen

Home

St. Gallen
2 – 3
FT
FC Nordsjaelland

FC Nordsjaelland

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.6 (home) and 1.2 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

St. Gallen

At home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.

FC Nordsjaelland

Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

St. Gallen

Home

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 2.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

FC Nordsjaelland

Away

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

St. Gallen attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

St. Gallen defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.

FC Nordsjaelland attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

FC Nordsjaelland defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

FC Nordsjaelland have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 66% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 73/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selection Score

73/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 73/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

St. Gallen strong attack

St. Gallen scored in last 5

FC Nordsjaelland concessions at weak rate

FC Nordsjaelland conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

73

Over 1.5 <65

64

Below 65% by 1

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Conference League Qualification ·
Won

Brighton

Home

Brighton
4 – 0
FT
Tromsoe

Tromsoe

Away

Over 1.5 Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Brighton average 2.8 goals scored and concede 0.6 per game. Tromsoe average 1.8 scored and 2.2 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Brighton

At home, they average 2.80 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Tromsoe

Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Brighton

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.80
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 40%

Tromsoe

Away

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 2.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

Brighton attack is strong at 2.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Brighton defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Tromsoe attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Tromsoe defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Brighton hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Brighton have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.6 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 92% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Win · 86/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Brighton scoring form 100%

Tromsoe scoring form 80%

Brighton attack strength 100%

Tromsoe attack strength 90%

Neither team attack < 70%

Brighton defense control

Tromsoe defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 60%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Win ≥65

86

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

80

Brighton have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

80

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League Qualification ·
Lost

Austria Wien

Home

Austria Wien
0 – 0
FT
SC Braga

SC Braga

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Austria Wien show the better attacking return at 3.2 goals per game compared with SC Braga at 1.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Austria Wien

At home, they average 3.20 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

SC Braga

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Austria Wien

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.20
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

SC Braga

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Austria Wien attack is strong at 3.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Austria Wien defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

SC Braga attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

SC Braga defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Austria Wien hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 85/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

85/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 85/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Austria Wien attack strength 100%

SC Braga attack strength 50%

Austria Wien scoring form 80%

SC Braga scoring form 80%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 70%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

85

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Austria Wien have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

83

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League Qualification ·
Won

Borac Banja Luka

Home

Borac Banja Luka
3 – 1
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik

Vikingur Reykjavik

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.6 (home) and 2.2 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Borac Banja Luka

At home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Vikingur Reykjavik

Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Borac Banja Luka

Home

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Vikingur Reykjavik

Away

Avg Scored 2.20
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Borac Banja Luka attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Borac Banja Luka defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Vikingur Reykjavik attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Vikingur Reykjavik defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Vikingur Reykjavik hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Borac Banja Luka have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 83% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 79/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Borac Banja Luka scoring form 80%

Vikingur Reykjavik scoring form 100%

Borac Banja Luka attack strength 80%

Vikingur Reykjavik attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

Borac Banja Luka defense control

Vikingur Reykjavik defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 70%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 2.5 ≥65

79

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Vikingur Reykjavik have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League Qualification ·
Won

Rijeka

Home

Rijeka
1 – 4
FT
FC Midtjylland

FC Midtjylland

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

FC Midtjylland show the better attacking return at 3.2 goals per game compared with Rijeka at 1.8, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Rijeka

At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

FC Midtjylland

Away from home, they average 3.20 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Rijeka

Home

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

FC Midtjylland

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 3.20
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

Rijeka attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Rijeka defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

FC Midtjylland attack is strong at 3.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

FC Midtjylland defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

FC Midtjylland hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. FC Midtjylland have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

FC Midtjylland have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

92/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. FC Midtjylland have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

FC Midtjylland strong attack

FC Midtjylland scored in last 5

Rijeka concessions at weak rate

Rijeka conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

92

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 2.5 ≥65

89

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League Qualification ·
Won

Partizan Beograd

Home

Partizan Beograd
2 – 1
FT
Getafe

Getafe

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Partizan Beograd average 2.0 goals scored and concede 2.4 per game. Getafe average 0.6 scored and 1.2 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Partizan Beograd

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.40 goals conceded per game.

Getafe

Away from home, they average 0.60 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Partizan Beograd

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 2.40
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

Getafe

Away

Avg Scored 0.60
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Partizan Beograd attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Partizan Beograd defense is weak at 2.40 goals conceded per game.

Getafe attack is weak at 0.60 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Getafe defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Partizan Beograd hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Getafe have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 80/100. Partizan Beograd have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Partizan Beograd have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

80/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 72/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 80/100. Partizan Beograd have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Partizan Beograd strong attack

Partizan Beograd scored in last 5

Getafe concessions at weak rate

Getafe conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

80

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 ≥65

65

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Conference League Qualification ·
Won

Hibernian

Home

Hibernian
2 – 3
FT
Gent

Gent

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Hibernian average 1.0 goals scored and concede 1.0 per game. Gent average 1.8 scored and 0.4 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Hibernian

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Gent

Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Hibernian

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Gent

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 0.40
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Hibernian attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Hibernian defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Gent attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Gent defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Gent hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Gent have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 89/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

89/100

Runner Up

Under 3.5 · 74/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 89/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Gent strong attack

Gent stable defense

Gent non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

89

Under 3.5 ≥65

74

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Europa League Qualification

international

Europa League

10 matches
Europa League Qualification ·
Won

FC Iberia 1999

Home

FC Iberia 1999
1 – 2
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok

Jagiellonia Bialystok

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

FC Iberia 1999 average 1.6 goals scored and concede 0.8 per game. Jagiellonia Bialystok average 1.0 scored and 2.2 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

FC Iberia 1999

At home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Jagiellonia Bialystok

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.

FC Iberia 1999

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Jagiellonia Bialystok

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Iberia 1999 attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

FC Iberia 1999 defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Jagiellonia Bialystok attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Jagiellonia Bialystok defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.

FC Iberia 1999 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

FC Iberia 1999 have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 83/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

FC Iberia 1999 strong attack

FC Iberia 1999 stable defense

FC Iberia 1999 non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

88

Over 1.5 ≥65

83

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

83

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 ≥65

65

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Europa League Qualification ·
Lost

Ararat Armenia

Home

Ararat Armenia
1 – 0
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova

CS Universitatea Craiova

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Ararat Armenia average 1.8 goals scored and concede 1.2 per game. CS Universitatea Craiova average 2.6 scored and 0.2 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Ararat Armenia

At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

CS Universitatea Craiova

Away from home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 0.20 goals conceded per game.

Ararat Armenia

Home

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

CS Universitatea Craiova

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.60
Avg Conceded 0.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

Ararat Armenia attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Ararat Armenia defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

CS Universitatea Craiova attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

CS Universitatea Craiova defense is strong at 0.20 goals conceded per game.

CS Universitatea Craiova hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

CS Universitatea Craiova have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.2 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 80/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

80/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 71/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 80/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Ararat Armenia attack strength 90%

CS Universitatea Craiova attack strength 100%

Ararat Armenia scoring form 100%

CS Universitatea Craiova scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 60%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

80

Over 1.5 ≥65

71

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

CS Universitatea Craiova have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

61

Below 65% by 4

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

42

Below 65% by 23

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Europa League Qualification ·
Won

Omonia Nicosia

Home

Omonia Nicosia
4 – 2
FT
St.Truiden

St.Truiden

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Omonia Nicosia average 2.4 goals scored and concede 0.4 per game. St.Truiden average 1.4 scored and 2.2 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Omonia Nicosia

At home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.

St.Truiden

Away from home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Omonia Nicosia

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.40
Avg Conceded 0.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 40%

St.Truiden

Away

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 2.20
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

Omonia Nicosia attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Omonia Nicosia defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.

St.Truiden attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

St.Truiden defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Omonia Nicosia hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Omonia Nicosia have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Omonia Nicosia to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Omonia Nicosia show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Win

Omonia Nicosia show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 80/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Omonia Nicosia show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Omonia Nicosia strong attack

Omonia Nicosia stable defense

Omonia Nicosia non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

80

Omonia Nicosia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

71

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 ≥65

69

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

40

Below 65% by 25

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Europa League Qualification ·
Lost

FK Kauno Zalgiris

Home

FK Kauno Zalgiris
1 – 0
FT
Beşiktaş

Beşiktaş

Away

Over 2.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output and consistent scoring trends. This creates a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

FK Kauno Zalgiris

At home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Beşiktaş

Away from home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

FK Kauno Zalgiris

Home

Avg Scored 2.60
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 40%

Beşiktaş

Away

Avg Scored 2.60
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

FK Kauno Zalgiris attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

FK Kauno Zalgiris defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Beşiktaş attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Beşiktaş defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

FK Kauno Zalgiris have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 86% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 92/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

FK Kauno Zalgiris attack strength 100%

Beşiktaş attack strength 100%

FK Kauno Zalgiris scoring form 100%

Beşiktaş scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 80%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

92

FK Kauno Zalgiris have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Europa League Qualification ·
Won

FC Salzburg

Home

FC Salzburg
3 – 0
FT
Mjaellby

Mjaellby

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

FC Salzburg average 1.2 goals scored and concede 0.6 per game. Mjaellby average 0.6 scored and 1.4 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

FC Salzburg

At home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Mjaellby

Away from home, they average 0.60 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

FC Salzburg

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Mjaellby

Away

Avg Scored 0.60
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Salzburg attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

FC Salzburg defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Mjaellby attack is weak at 0.60 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Mjaellby defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

FC Salzburg hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

FC Salzburg have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 86/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 66/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 86/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

FC Salzburg strong attack

FC Salzburg stable defense

FC Salzburg non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

86

Over 1.5 ≥65

66

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

61

Below 65% by 4

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

39

Below 65% by 26

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Europa League Qualification ·
Won

AGF

Home

AGF
1 – 3
FT
Benfica

Benfica

Away

Over 2.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output and consistent scoring trends. This creates a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

AGF

At home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Benfica

Away from home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

AGF

Home

Avg Scored 2.60
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

Benfica

Away

Avg Scored 2.40
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

AGF attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

AGF defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Benfica attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Benfica defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Benfica have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 85% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 92/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

AGF attack strength 100%

Benfica attack strength 100%

AGF scoring form 80%

Benfica scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 70%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

92

Benfica have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

86

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Europa League Qualification ·
Won

PFC CSKA Sofia

Home

PFC CSKA Sofia
0 – 2
FT
OFI Crete

OFI Crete

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

PFC CSKA Sofia show the better attacking return at 2.8 goals per game compared with OFI Crete at 1.6, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

PFC CSKA Sofia

At home, they average 2.80 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

OFI Crete

Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

PFC CSKA Sofia

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.80
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 80%

OFI Crete

Away

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

PFC CSKA Sofia attack is strong at 2.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

PFC CSKA Sofia defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

OFI Crete attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

OFI Crete defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

PFC CSKA Sofia hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 79/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

PFC CSKA Sofia scoring form 100%

OFI Crete scoring form 80%

PFC CSKA Sofia attack strength 100%

OFI Crete attack strength 80%

Neither team attack < 70%

PFC CSKA Sofia defense control

OFI Crete defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 50%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

86

Over 2.5 ≥65

79

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

PFC CSKA Sofia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

64

Below 65% by 1

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Europa League Qualification ·
Won

Thun

Home

Thun
2 – 2
FT
Lech Poznan

Lech Poznan

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.6 (home) and 2.2 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Thun

At home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Lech Poznan

Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Thun

Home

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Lech Poznan

Away

Avg Scored 2.20
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Thun attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Thun defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Lech Poznan attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Lech Poznan defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Lech Poznan hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 85% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Lech Poznan have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Lech Poznan have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

92/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Lech Poznan have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Lech Poznan strong attack

Lech Poznan scored in last 5

Thun concessions at weak rate

Thun conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

92

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 2.5 ≥65

88

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Europa League Qualification ·
Won

Anderlecht

Home

Anderlecht
3 – 0
FT
Kairat Almaty

Kairat Almaty

Away

Over 2.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 1.6 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Anderlecht

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Kairat Almaty

Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Anderlecht

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 40%

Kairat Almaty

Away

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

Anderlecht attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Anderlecht defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Kairat Almaty attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Kairat Almaty defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Anderlecht hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Anderlecht have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.6 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 66% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Anderlecht attack strength 100%

Kairat Almaty attack strength 80%

Anderlecht scoring form 100%

Kairat Almaty scoring form 80%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 70%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

88

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Anderlecht have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

83

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

78

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Europa League Qualification ·
Won

Ferencvaros

Home

Ferencvaros
4 – 0
FT
Trabzonspor

Trabzonspor

Away

Over 2.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.4 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Ferencvaros

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Trabzonspor

Away from home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Ferencvaros

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 80%

Trabzonspor

Away

Avg Scored 2.40
Avg Conceded 0.40
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Ferencvaros attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Ferencvaros defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Trabzonspor attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Trabzonspor defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Trabzonspor hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Trabzonspor have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.4 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 65% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 80/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

80/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 76/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 80/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Ferencvaros attack strength 100%

Trabzonspor attack strength 100%

Ferencvaros scoring form 100%

Trabzonspor scoring form 60%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 60%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

80

Over 1.5 ≥65

76

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

69

Trabzonspor have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

64

Below 65% by 1

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

24

Below 65% by 41

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

DBU Pokalen

Denmark

1 match
DBU Pokalen
Won

Vejle Boldklub

Home

Vejle Boldklub
3 – 0
FT
Silkeborg

Silkeborg

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Silkeborg have the clearer attacking edge at 2.4 goals per game, while Vejle Boldklub concede 1.6 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Vejle Boldklub

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Silkeborg

Away from home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Vejle Boldklub

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

Silkeborg

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.40
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Vejle Boldklub attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Vejle Boldklub defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Silkeborg attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Silkeborg defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Silkeborg hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Silkeborg have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Silkeborg show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Silkeborg show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 92/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Silkeborg show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Silkeborg strong attack

Silkeborg stable defense

Silkeborg non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

92

Silkeborg have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

85

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

83

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

EFL Cup

cup

England

1 match
EFL Cup ·
Lost

Chelsea

Home

Chelsea
2 – 0
FT
Luton Town

Luton Town

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Luton Town have the clearer attacking edge at 2.4 goals per game, while Chelsea concede 2.2 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Chelsea

At home, they average 2.80 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Luton Town

Away from home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Chelsea

Home

Avg Scored 2.80
Avg Conceded 2.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 80%

Luton Town

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.40
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Chelsea attack is strong at 2.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Chelsea defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Luton Town attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Luton Town defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Luton Town have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 92/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Chelsea attack strength 100%

Luton Town attack strength 100%

Chelsea scoring form 80%

Luton Town scoring form 80%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 80%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

92

Chelsea have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

LaLiga

league

Spain

2 matches
LaLiga
Lost

Celta Vigo

Home

Celta Vigo
1 – 2
FT
Osasuna

Osasuna

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Celta Vigo average 3.0 goals scored and concede 0.5 per game. Osasuna average 1.3 scored and 4.7 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Celta Vigo

At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Osasuna

Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 4.67 goals conceded per game.

Celta Vigo

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Osasuna

Away

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 4.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Celta Vigo attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Celta Vigo defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Osasuna attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Osasuna defense is weak at 4.67 goals conceded per game.

Celta Vigo hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Celta Vigo have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Celta Vigo to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Celta Vigo show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Win

Celta Vigo show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Celta Vigo show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Celta Vigo strong attack

Celta Vigo stable defense

Celta Vigo non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Celta Vigo have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

81

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

69

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

LaLiga
Won

Barcelona

Home

Barcelona
2 – 0
FT
Athletic Club

Athletic Club

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Barcelona average 5.0 goals scored and concede 1.0 per game. Athletic Club average 1.5 scored and 0.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Barcelona

At home, they average 5.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Athletic Club

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Barcelona

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 5.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Athletic Club

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Barcelona attack is strong at 5.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Barcelona defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Athletic Club attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Athletic Club defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Barcelona hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Athletic Club have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 72/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selection Score

72/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 68/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 72/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Athletic Club strong attack

Athletic Club scored in last 5

Barcelona concessions at weak rate

Barcelona conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

72

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

64

Below 65% by 1

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

51

Below 65% by 14

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

National League

league

England

1 match
National League
Won

Boreham Wood

Home

Boreham Wood
2 – 1
FT
Boston United

Boston United

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Boreham Wood have the clearer attacking edge at 2.3 goals per game, while Boston United concede 3.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Boreham Wood

At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Boston United

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 3.50 goals conceded per game.

Boreham Wood

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 100%

Boston United

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 3.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Boreham Wood attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Boreham Wood defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Boston United attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Boston United defense is weak at 3.50 goals conceded per game.

Boreham Wood hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Boreham Wood have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 90/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 90/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Boreham Wood strong attack

Boreham Wood stable defense

Boreham Wood non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Boreham Wood have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 ≥65

65

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Legend

Over 2.5
Under 3.5
Over 1.5
Over 1.5
Win
Avoid
Dominant
One-Sided
Open
Tight
Low Quality

Send Feedback

Help us improve DimbaScore

Thank you!

Your feedback has been received. We'll review it shortly.

Current page URL and browser info are captured automatically to help us investigate issues.

More