DimbaScore / Analysis

Match Analysis

Friday 21 August 2026 · AI-driven form analysis

207 Displayed Matches
112 High Confidence
28 Skipped / Voided
235 Total Analyzed
157W / 50L Results
207 matches

Other

league

CONCACAF

124 matches
Caribbean Club Championship: Group B
Lost

Cavalier SC

Home

Cavalier SC
0 – 0
FT
SAL

Salcedo FC

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Cavalier SC

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Salcedo FC

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Cavalier SC

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Salcedo FC

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Cavalier SC attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Cavalier SC defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Salcedo FC attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Salcedo FC defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Cavalier SC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Salcedo FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.5 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

73/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 72/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Cavalier SC scoring form 100%

Salcedo FC scoring form 50%

Cavalier SC attack strength 100%

Salcedo FC attack strength 50%

Neither team attack < 70%

Cavalier SC defense control

Salcedo FC defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 75%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

73

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

Cavalier SC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

65

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Round of 16
Lost

Botafogo FR

Home

Botafogo FR
1 – 0
FT
Cienciano

Cienciano

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Botafogo FR

At home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Cienciano

Away from home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Botafogo FR

Home

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 80%

Cienciano

Away

Avg Scored 0.80
Avg Conceded 1.80
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Botafogo FR attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Botafogo FR defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Cienciano attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Cienciano defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Botafogo FR hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 66/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selection Score

66/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 72/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 66/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Botafogo FR strong attack

Botafogo FR scored in last 5

Cienciano concessions at weak rate

Cienciano conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 Primary

66

Under 3.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

47

Below 65% by 18

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

CONCACAF Central American Cup: Group C
Won

Alianza FC

Home

Alianza FC
1 – 3
FT
CD Olimpia

CD Olimpia

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

CD Olimpia averages 2.2 goals per game while the opponent concedes 1.6 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.

Alianza FC

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

CD Olimpia

Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 0.20 goals conceded per game.

Alianza FC

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

CD Olimpia

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.20
Avg Conceded 0.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Alianza FC attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Alianza FC defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

CD Olimpia attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

CD Olimpia defense is strong at 0.20 goals conceded per game.

CD Olimpia hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

CD Olimpia have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: CD Olimpia to Win — 92% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 91/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

91/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 80/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 91/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

CD Olimpia strong attack

CD Olimpia stable defense

CD Olimpia non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

91

Over 1.5 ≥65

80

CD Olimpia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

76

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

42

Below 65% by 23

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

MLS Next Pro
Won

Los Angeles FC II

Home

Los Angeles FC II
2 – 1
FT
Sporting Kansas City II

Sporting Kansas City II

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Los Angeles FC II have the clearer attacking edge at 2.2 goals per game, while Sporting Kansas City II concede 3.6 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Los Angeles FC II

At home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 2.40 goals conceded per game.

Sporting Kansas City II

Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 3.60 goals conceded per game.

Los Angeles FC II

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.20
Avg Conceded 2.40
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 100%

Sporting Kansas City II

Away

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 3.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

Los Angeles FC II attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Los Angeles FC II defense is weak at 2.40 goals conceded per game.

Sporting Kansas City II attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Sporting Kansas City II defense is weak at 3.60 goals conceded per game.

Los Angeles FC II hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Los Angeles FC II have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Los Angeles FC II have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

92/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 86/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Los Angeles FC II have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Los Angeles FC II strong attack

Los Angeles FC II scored in last 5

Sporting Kansas City II concessions at weak rate

Sporting Kansas City II conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

92

Over 2.5 ≥65

86

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

85

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

CONCACAF Central American Cup: Group A
Lost

CD Luis Angel Firpo

Home

CD Luis Angel Firpo
1 – 0
FT
LD Alajuelense

LD Alajuelense

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.2 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

CD Luis Angel Firpo

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

LD Alajuelense

Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

CD Luis Angel Firpo

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 40%

LD Alajuelense

Away

Avg Scored 2.20
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

CD Luis Angel Firpo attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

CD Luis Angel Firpo defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

LD Alajuelense attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

LD Alajuelense defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

CD Luis Angel Firpo have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 83% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 87/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

CD Luis Angel Firpo scoring form 80%

LD Alajuelense scoring form 100%

CD Luis Angel Firpo attack strength 100%

LD Alajuelense attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

CD Luis Angel Firpo defense control

LD Alajuelense defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 60%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 2.5 ≥65

87

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

80

CD Luis Angel Firpo have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

NPL New South Wales
Won

Sydney FC Youth

Home

Sydney FC Youth
2 – 1
FT
Rockdale Ilinden

Rockdale Ilinden

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Sydney FC Youth

At home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Rockdale Ilinden

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Sydney FC Youth

Home

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 1.80
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 80%

Rockdale Ilinden

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Sydney FC Youth attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Sydney FC Youth defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Rockdale Ilinden attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Rockdale Ilinden defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Rockdale Ilinden have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 82/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

82/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 66/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 82/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Sydney FC Youth scoring form 80%

Rockdale Ilinden scoring form 80%

Sydney FC Youth attack strength 60%

Rockdale Ilinden attack strength 50%

Neither team attack < 70%

Sydney FC Youth defense control

Rockdale Ilinden defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 70%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

82

Over 1.5 ≥65

66

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

48

Below 65% by 17

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

NPL Victoria
Won

Green Gully Cavaliers

Home

Green Gully Cavaliers
1 – 2
FT
St Albans Saints

St Albans Saints

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

St Albans Saints have the clearer attacking edge at 2.4 goals per game, while Green Gully Cavaliers concede 1.8 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Green Gully Cavaliers

At home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.

St Albans Saints

Away from home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Green Gully Cavaliers

Home

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 1.80
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

St Albans Saints

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.40
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Green Gully Cavaliers attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Green Gully Cavaliers defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.

St Albans Saints attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

St Albans Saints defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

St Albans Saints hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

St Albans Saints have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. St Albans Saints have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

St Albans Saints have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

92/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 86/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. St Albans Saints have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

St Albans Saints strong attack

St Albans Saints scored in last 5

Green Gully Cavaliers concessions at weak rate

Green Gully Cavaliers conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

92

Over 1.5 ≥65

86

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 ≥65

86

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

85

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

South Australia State League: Play-Off
Won

Adelaide Olympic

Home

Adelaide Olympic
3 – 1
FT
Adelaide Victory

Adelaide Victory

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Adelaide Olympic

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.40 goals conceded per game.

Adelaide Victory

Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 2.40 goals conceded per game.

Adelaide Olympic

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.40
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 20%

Adelaide Victory

Away

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 2.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Adelaide Olympic attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Adelaide Olympic defense is weak at 2.40 goals conceded per game.

Adelaide Victory attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Adelaide Victory defense is weak at 2.40 goals conceded per game.

Adelaide Victory hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 83/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selection Score

83/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 83/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Adelaide Victory strong attack

Adelaide Victory scored in last 5

Adelaide Olympic concessions at weak rate

Adelaide Olympic conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

83

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

51

Below 65% by 14

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

New South Wales League One
Won

Blacktown Spartans

Home

Blacktown Spartans
6 – 2
FT
Hurstville Zagreb FC

Hurstville Zagreb FC

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Blacktown Spartans have the clearer attacking edge at 5.0 goals per game, while Hurstville Zagreb FC concede 3.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Blacktown Spartans

At home, they average 5.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Hurstville Zagreb FC

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Blacktown Spartans

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 5.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Hurstville Zagreb FC

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 25%

Supporting Reasoning

Blacktown Spartans attack is strong at 5.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Blacktown Spartans defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Hurstville Zagreb FC attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Hurstville Zagreb FC defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Blacktown Spartans hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Blacktown Spartans have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Blacktown Spartans show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Blacktown Spartans show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 92/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Blacktown Spartans show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Blacktown Spartans strong attack

Blacktown Spartans stable defense

Blacktown Spartans non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

92

Blacktown Spartans have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

72

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

40

Below 65% by 25

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Victoria Premier League One
Won

Northcote City

Home

Northcote City
1 – 2
FT
Brunswick Juventus FC

Brunswick Juventus FC

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Northcote City

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Brunswick Juventus FC

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Northcote City

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Brunswick Juventus FC

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Northcote City attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Northcote City defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Brunswick Juventus FC attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Brunswick Juventus FC defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Northcote City hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Brunswick Juventus FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.5 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

73/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 72/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Northcote City scoring form 100%

Brunswick Juventus FC scoring form 50%

Northcote City attack strength 100%

Brunswick Juventus FC attack strength 50%

Neither team attack < 70%

Northcote City defense control

Brunswick Juventus FC defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 75%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

73

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

Northcote City have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

65

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

NorZone Premier League
Won

Garuda FC

Home

Garuda FC
0 – 2
FT
Darwin Olympic

Darwin Olympic

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Darwin Olympic have the clearer attacking edge at 2.7 goals per game, while Garuda FC concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Garuda FC

At home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Darwin Olympic

Away from home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.

Garuda FC

Home

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Darwin Olympic

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.67
Avg Conceded 2.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Garuda FC attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

Garuda FC defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Darwin Olympic attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Darwin Olympic defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.

Darwin Olympic hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. Darwin Olympic have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Darwin Olympic have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

70/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. Darwin Olympic have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Darwin Olympic strong attack

Darwin Olympic scored in last 5

Garuda FC concessions at weak rate

Garuda FC conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

70

Over 1.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

51

Below 65% by 14

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

47

Below 65% by 18

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Erovnuli Liga
Won

FC Meshakhte Tkibuli

Home

FC Meshakhte Tkibuli
0 – 1
FT
Dinamo Batumi

Dinamo Batumi

Away

Win Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

FC Meshakhte Tkibuli

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Dinamo Batumi

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Meshakhte Tkibuli

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Dinamo Batumi

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Meshakhte Tkibuli attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FC Meshakhte Tkibuli defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Dinamo Batumi attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Dinamo Batumi defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Dinamo Batumi hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Dinamo Batumi have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Dinamo Batumi to Win — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 67/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Dinamo Batumi strong attack

Dinamo Batumi stable defense

Dinamo Batumi non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

88

Over 1.5 ≥65

67

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Super League
Won

Johor Darul Ta'zim FC

Home

Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
3 – 0
FT
Kuching FA

Kuching FA

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Johor Darul Ta'zim FC average 3.7 goals scored and concede 0.3 per game. Kuching FA average 2.7 scored and 0.7 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Johor Darul Ta'zim FC

At home, they average 3.67 goals scored and 0.33 goals conceded per game.

Kuching FA

Away from home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Johor Darul Ta'zim FC

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.67
Avg Conceded 0.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 33%

Kuching FA

Away

Avg Scored 2.67
Avg Conceded 0.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Johor Darul Ta'zim FC attack is strong at 3.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Johor Darul Ta'zim FC defense is strong at 0.33 goals conceded per game.

Kuching FA attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Kuching FA defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.33 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.67 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

74/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 74/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Johor Darul Ta'zim FC attack strength 100%

Kuching FA attack strength 100%

Johor Darul Ta'zim FC scoring form 100%

Kuching FA scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 67%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

74

Over 1.5 ≥65

74

Johor Darul Ta'zim FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

52

Below 65% by 13

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

26

Below 65% by 39

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. Division A
Won

Dayrot

Home

Dayrot
0 – 2
FT
Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat

Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Dayrot

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Dayrot

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Dayrot attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Dayrot defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 68/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selection Score

68/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 68/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat strong attack

Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat scored in last 5

Dayrot concessions at weak rate

Dayrot conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

68

Over 1.5 <65

61

Below 65% by 4

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

59

Below 65% by 6

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. Division A
Lost

El Sekka El Hadid

Home

El Sekka El Hadid
0 – 1
FT
Al Tersana

Al Tersana

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

El Sekka El Hadid average 3.0 goals scored and concede 2.0 per game. Al Tersana average 1.5 scored and 0.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

El Sekka El Hadid

At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Al Tersana

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

El Sekka El Hadid

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Al Tersana

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

El Sekka El Hadid attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

El Sekka El Hadid defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Al Tersana attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Al Tersana defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

El Sekka El Hadid hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Al Tersana have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.5 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

El Sekka El Hadid scoring form 100%

Al Tersana scoring form 100%

El Sekka El Hadid attack strength 100%

Al Tersana attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

El Sekka El Hadid defense control

Al Tersana defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 50%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

86

Over 2.5 <65

64

Below 65% by 1

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

El Sekka El Hadid have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Under 3.5 <65

25

Below 65% by 40

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. Division A
Lost

Ismaily SC

Home

Ismaily SC
1 – 3
FT
FC Masar

FC Masar

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Ismaily SC

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

FC Masar

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Ismaily SC

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

FC Masar

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Ismaily SC attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Ismaily SC defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

FC Masar attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

FC Masar defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

74/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Ismaily SC attack stays below 100%

FC Masar attack stays below 100%

Ismaily SC Over 2.5 rate limit

FC Masar Over 2.5 rate limit

Ismaily SC recent scoring is not high volume

FC Masar recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

74

Over 1.5 <65

47

Below 65% by 18

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Win <65

39

Below 65% by 26

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

27

Below 65% by 38

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. Division A
Lost

Proxy

Home

Proxy
0 – 1
FT
Pharco FC

Pharco FC

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Pharco FC have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Proxy concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Proxy

At home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Pharco FC

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Proxy

Home

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

Pharco FC

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Proxy attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

Proxy defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Pharco FC attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Pharco FC defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Pharco FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Pharco FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 75% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Pharco FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Pharco FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 74/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Pharco FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Pharco FC strong attack

Pharco FC scored in last 5

Proxy concessions at weak rate

Proxy conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 1.5 ≥65

74

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 ≥65

66

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

45

Below 65% by 20

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

40

Below 65% by 25

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Pro League
Won

Al Ittihad Kalba

Home

Al Ittihad Kalba
0 – 3
FT
Al-Wasl

Al-Wasl

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Al-Wasl show the better attacking return at 1.5 goals per game compared with Al Ittihad Kalba at 0.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Al Ittihad Kalba

At home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Al-Wasl

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Al Ittihad Kalba

Home

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

Al-Wasl

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Al Ittihad Kalba attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

Al Ittihad Kalba defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Al-Wasl attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Al-Wasl defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Al-Wasl hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 72/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selection Score

72/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 65/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 72/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Al-Wasl strong attack

Al-Wasl scored in last 5

Al Ittihad Kalba concessions at weak rate

Al Ittihad Kalba conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

72

Over 1.5 ≥65

65

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Super League
Lost

Navbahor Namangan

Home

Navbahor Namangan
1 – 0
FT
Nasaf Qarshi

Nasaf Qarshi

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Navbahor Namangan

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Nasaf Qarshi

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Navbahor Namangan

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Nasaf Qarshi

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Navbahor Namangan attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Navbahor Namangan defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Nasaf Qarshi attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Nasaf Qarshi defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Nasaf Qarshi have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.5 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 77/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Navbahor Namangan scoring form 100%

Nasaf Qarshi scoring form 50%

Navbahor Namangan attack strength 100%

Nasaf Qarshi attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

Navbahor Namangan defense control

Nasaf Qarshi defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 75%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

86

Over 2.5 ≥65

77

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

Navbahor Namangan have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Under 3.5 <65

21

Below 65% by 44

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Iraq Stars League
Won

Al-Mosul

Home

Al-Mosul
2 – 1
FT
Diyala

Diyala

Away

Under 3.5 Low Quality
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Weak attacking output from both sides — neither team averages more than 1.2 goals per game. Limited goal threat across the board.

Al-Mosul

At home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Diyala

Away from home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Al-Mosul

Home

Avg Scored 0.67
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 33%

Diyala

Away

Avg Scored 0.33
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Al-Mosul attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Al-Mosul defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Diyala attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Diyala defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Weak attacking teams are unpredictable — form can suddenly improve or the sample window may be small.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Al-Mosul attack stays below 100%

Diyala attack stays below 100%

Al-Mosul Over 2.5 rate limit

Diyala Over 2.5 rate limit

Al-Mosul recent scoring is not high volume

Diyala recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

86

Over 1.5 <65

36

Below 65% by 29

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

35

Below 65% by 30

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Win <65

25

Below 65% by 40

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

22

Below 65% by 43

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Superleague
Won

Malisheva

Home

Malisheva
1 – 1
FT
Drenica

Drenica

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Malisheva

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Drenica

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Malisheva

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Drenica

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Malisheva attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Malisheva defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Drenica attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Drenica defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 67% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 76/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

76/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 72/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 76/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Malisheva scoring form 100%

Drenica scoring form 50%

Malisheva attack strength 75%

Drenica attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

Malisheva defense control

Drenica defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 50%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

76

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Liga II
Won

Chindia Targoviste

Home

Chindia Targoviste
1 – 2
FT
CS Dinamo Bucuresti

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Chindia Targoviste have the clearer attacking edge at 2.3 goals per game, while CS Dinamo Bucuresti concede 6.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Chindia Targoviste

At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 6.00 goals conceded per game.

Chindia Targoviste

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 33%

CS Dinamo Bucuresti

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 6.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Chindia Targoviste attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Chindia Targoviste defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

CS Dinamo Bucuresti attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

CS Dinamo Bucuresti defense is weak at 6.00 goals conceded per game.

Chindia Targoviste hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Chindia Targoviste have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 80/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

80/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 74/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 80/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Chindia Targoviste strong attack

Chindia Targoviste stable defense

Chindia Targoviste non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

80

Over 2.5 ≥65

74

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

74

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 ≥65

66

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

40

Below 65% by 25

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League
Won

FC Minsk

Home

FC Minsk
0 – 1
FT
FK Vitebsk

FK Vitebsk

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

FC Minsk

At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

FK Vitebsk

Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Minsk

Home

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

FK Vitebsk

Away

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Minsk attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

FC Minsk defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

FK Vitebsk attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

FK Vitebsk defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

FC Minsk have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

Win · 74/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

FC Minsk attack stays below 100%

FK Vitebsk attack stays below 100%

FC Minsk Over 2.5 rate limit

FK Vitebsk Over 2.5 rate limit

FC Minsk recent scoring is not high volume

FK Vitebsk recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

86

Win ≥65

74

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

25

Below 65% by 40

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Virsliga
Won

FK Auda

Home

FK Auda
3 – 0
FT
FK Tukums 2000

FK Tukums 2000

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

FK Auda

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.33 goals conceded per game.

FK Tukums 2000

Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

FK Auda

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 33%

FK Tukums 2000

Away

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

FK Auda attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

FK Auda defense is strong at 0.33 goals conceded per game.

FK Tukums 2000 attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

FK Tukums 2000 defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

FK Auda hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

FK Auda have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Win · 85/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

FK Auda attack stays below 100%

FK Tukums 2000 attack stays below 100%

FK Auda Over 2.5 rate limit

FK Tukums 2000 Over 2.5 rate limit

FK Auda recent scoring is not high volume

FK Tukums 2000 recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

88

Win ≥65

85

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

27

Below 65% by 38

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

21

Below 65% by 44

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

1st League
Lost

FK Skopje

Home

FK Skopje
1 – 1
FT
GFK Tikves Kavadarci

GFK Tikves Kavadarci

Away

Win Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

FK Skopje

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

GFK Tikves Kavadarci

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

FK Skopje

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

GFK Tikves Kavadarci

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

FK Skopje attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FK Skopje defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

GFK Tikves Kavadarci attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

GFK Tikves Kavadarci defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

GFK Tikves Kavadarci hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

GFK Tikves Kavadarci have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: GFK Tikves Kavadarci to Win — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 78/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

78/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 73/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 78/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

GFK Tikves Kavadarci strong attack

GFK Tikves Kavadarci stable defense

GFK Tikves Kavadarci non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

78

Over 1.5 ≥65

73

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

NM Cup: Round 1
Won

IL Staalkameratene

Home

IL Staalkameratene
2 – 3
FT
Rana FK

Rana FK

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 1.2 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

IL Staalkameratene

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Rana FK

Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

IL Staalkameratene

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Rana FK

Away

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

IL Staalkameratene attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

IL Staalkameratene defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Rana FK attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Rana FK defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

IL Staalkameratene hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 66% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. IL Staalkameratene have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

IL Staalkameratene have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

92/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 80/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. IL Staalkameratene have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

IL Staalkameratene strong attack

IL Staalkameratene scored in last 5

Rana FK concessions at weak rate

Rana FK conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

92

Over 2.5 ≥65

80

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

76

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. SNL
Won

Jadran

Home

Jadran
0 – 2
FT
NK Jesenice

NK Jesenice

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Jadran average 0.8 goals scored and concede 0.6 per game. NK Jesenice average 2.4 scored and 1.4 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Jadran

At home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

NK Jesenice

Away from home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Jadran

Home

Avg Scored 0.80
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 20%

NK Jesenice

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.40
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Jadran attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Jadran defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

NK Jesenice attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

NK Jesenice defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

NK Jesenice hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Jadran have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 68/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

68/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 68/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

NK Jesenice strong attack

NK Jesenice stable defense

NK Jesenice non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

68

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

48

Below 65% by 17

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Super League
Lost

Pakhtakor Tashkent

Home

Pakhtakor Tashkent
0 – 0
FT
Surkhon-2011

Surkhon-2011

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Pakhtakor Tashkent show the better attacking return at 2.0 goals per game compared with Surkhon-2011 at 0.7, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Pakhtakor Tashkent

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Surkhon-2011

Away from home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Pakhtakor Tashkent

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Surkhon-2011

Away

Avg Scored 0.67
Avg Conceded 0.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Pakhtakor Tashkent attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Pakhtakor Tashkent defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Surkhon-2011 attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Surkhon-2011 defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Pakhtakor Tashkent hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

82/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 73/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Pakhtakor Tashkent strong attack

Pakhtakor Tashkent stable defense

Pakhtakor Tashkent non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

82

Over 1.5 ≥65

73

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

Pakhtakor Tashkent have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

25

Below 65% by 40

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Prva NL
Won

Mladost Zdralovi

Home

Mladost Zdralovi
1 – 1
FT
Vukovar 91

Vukovar 91

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.3 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Mladost Zdralovi

At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Vukovar 91

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Mladost Zdralovi

Home

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Vukovar 91

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Mladost Zdralovi attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Mladost Zdralovi defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Vukovar 91 attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Vukovar 91 defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 83% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 67/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

67/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 67/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Mladost Zdralovi scoring form 100%

Vukovar 91 scoring form 50%

Mladost Zdralovi attack strength 67%

Vukovar 91 attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

Mladost Zdralovi defense control

Vukovar 91 defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 58%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

67

Over 1.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

38

Below 65% by 27

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Prva NL
Won

NK Sesvete

Home

NK Sesvete
3 – 0
FT
NK Karlovac 1919

NK Karlovac 1919

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

NK Sesvete show the better attacking return at 1.3 goals per game compared with NK Karlovac 1919 at 0.5, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

NK Sesvete

At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

NK Karlovac 1919

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

NK Sesvete

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 67%

NK Karlovac 1919

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

NK Sesvete attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

NK Sesvete defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

NK Karlovac 1919 attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

NK Karlovac 1919 defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

NK Sesvete hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 66/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

66/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 66/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

NK Sesvete strong attack

NK Sesvete stable defense

NK Sesvete non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

66

Under 3.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

61

Below 65% by 4

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

35

Below 65% by 30

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Esiliiga
Won

Flora Tallinn U21

Home

Flora Tallinn U21
2 – 1
FT
Viimsi JK

Viimsi JK

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Viimsi JK have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Flora Tallinn U21 concede 2.6 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Flora Tallinn U21

At home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 2.60 goals conceded per game.

Viimsi JK

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Flora Tallinn U21

Home

Avg Scored 2.20
Avg Conceded 2.60
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Viimsi JK

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

Flora Tallinn U21 attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Flora Tallinn U21 defense is weak at 2.60 goals conceded per game.

Viimsi JK attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Viimsi JK defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Viimsi JK have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 87/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Flora Tallinn U21 attack strength 100%

Viimsi JK attack strength 100%

Flora Tallinn U21 scoring form 100%

Viimsi JK scoring form 60%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 80%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 ≥65

87

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Flora Tallinn U21 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

12

Below 65% by 53

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Ykkosliiga
Won

FC Haka J

Home

FC Haka J
2 – 0
FT
SJK Akatemia

SJK Akatemia

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.8 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

FC Haka J

At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

SJK Akatemia

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.

FC Haka J

Home

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 40%

SJK Akatemia

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 2.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Haka J attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

FC Haka J defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

SJK Akatemia attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

SJK Akatemia defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

FC Haka J have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 83% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 80/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

FC Haka J scoring form 80%

SJK Akatemia scoring form 100%

FC Haka J attack strength 90%

SJK Akatemia attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

FC Haka J defense control

SJK Akatemia defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 70%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 2.5 ≥65

80

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

FC Haka J have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

40

Below 65% by 25

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Ykkonen
Won

KPV

Home

KPV
2 – 4
FT
KuPS Akatemia

KuPS Akatemia

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

KPV

At home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

KuPS Akatemia

Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

KPV

Home

Avg Scored 0.80
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 40%

KuPS Akatemia

Away

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

KPV attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

KPV defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

KuPS Akatemia attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

KuPS Akatemia defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

KuPS Akatemia hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 80/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selection Score

80/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 69/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 80/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

KuPS Akatemia strong attack

KuPS Akatemia scored in last 5

KPV concessions at weak rate

KPV conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

80

Over 1.5 ≥65

69

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

36

Below 65% by 29

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Ykkonen
Won

PK Keski-Uusimaa

Home

PK Keski-Uusimaa
2 – 2
FT
JJK Jyvaskyla

JJK Jyvaskyla

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.4 (home) and 1.8 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

PK Keski-Uusimaa

At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.

JJK Jyvaskyla

Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 3.60 goals conceded per game.

PK Keski-Uusimaa

Home

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 2.20
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 40%

JJK Jyvaskyla

Away

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 3.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

PK Keski-Uusimaa attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

PK Keski-Uusimaa defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.

JJK Jyvaskyla attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

JJK Jyvaskyla defense is weak at 3.60 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 88% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 87/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

87/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 87/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

PK Keski-Uusimaa scoring form 60%

JJK Jyvaskyla scoring form 80%

PK Keski-Uusimaa attack strength 70%

JJK Jyvaskyla attack strength 90%

Neither team attack < 70%

PK Keski-Uusimaa defense control

JJK Jyvaskyla defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 60%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

87

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

2nd league
Won

FC Vlasim

Home

FC Vlasim
2 – 2
FT
Pribram

Pribram

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

FC Vlasim

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Pribram

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

FC Vlasim

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Pribram

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Vlasim attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FC Vlasim defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Pribram attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Pribram defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 84% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 88/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 83/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 88/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

FC Vlasim scoring form 67%

Pribram scoring form 100%

FC Vlasim attack strength 100%

Pribram attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

FC Vlasim defense control

Pribram defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 83%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

88

Over 2.5 ≥65

83

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Pribram have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

40

Below 65% by 25

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2nd league
Won

Karvina

Home

Karvina
3 – 0
FT
Zizkov

Zizkov

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.5 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Karvina

At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Zizkov

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Karvina

Home

Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Zizkov

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Karvina attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Karvina defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Zizkov attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Zizkov defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Karvina hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Zizkov have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.5 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Karvina scoring form 100%

Zizkov scoring form 100%

Karvina attack strength 100%

Zizkov attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

Karvina defense control

Zizkov defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 50%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

86

Over 2.5 <65

64

Below 65% by 1

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

Karvina have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Under 3.5 <65

25

Below 65% by 40

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2nd league
Won

Opava

Home

Opava
2 – 2
FT
Trinec

Trinec

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Opava average 1.5 goals scored and concede 1.5 per game. Trinec average 0.5 scored and 2.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Opava

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Trinec

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Opava

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Trinec

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Opava attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Opava defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Trinec attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Trinec defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Opava hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Opava have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 72/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selection Score

72/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 72/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Opava strong attack

Opava scored in last 5

Trinec concessions at weak rate

Trinec conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

72

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

65

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2nd league
Won

SK Prostejov

Home

SK Prostejov
3 – 1
FT
SK Kladno

SK Kladno

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.7 (home) and 1.3 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

SK Prostejov

At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

SK Kladno

Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

SK Prostejov

Home

Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 100%

SK Kladno

Away

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

SK Prostejov attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

SK Prostejov defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

SK Kladno attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

SK Kladno defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 78/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

78/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 78/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

SK Prostejov scoring form 100%

SK Kladno scoring form 67%

SK Prostejov attack strength 84%

SK Kladno attack strength 67%

Neither team attack < 70%

SK Prostejov defense control

SK Kladno defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 67%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

78

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2nd league
Won

Usti nad Labem

Home

Usti nad Labem
3 – 1
FT
Dukla Praha

Dukla Praha

Away

Over 2.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.3 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Usti nad Labem

At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Dukla Praha

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Usti nad Labem

Home

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 100%

Dukla Praha

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Usti nad Labem attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Usti nad Labem defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Dukla Praha attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Dukla Praha defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Dukla Praha hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Dukla Praha have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 87/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

87/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 86/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 87/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Usti nad Labem attack strength 67%

Dukla Praha attack strength 100%

Usti nad Labem scoring form 100%

Dukla Praha scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 83%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

87

Over 1.5 ≥65

86

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Dukla Praha have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2nd league
Lost

Vysocina Jihlava

Home

Vysocina Jihlava
0 – 1
FT
FK MAS Taborsko

FK MAS Taborsko

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

FK MAS Taborsko have the clearer attacking edge at 1.0 goals per game, while Vysocina Jihlava concede 1.3 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Vysocina Jihlava

At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

FK MAS Taborsko

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Vysocina Jihlava

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

FK MAS Taborsko

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Vysocina Jihlava attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Vysocina Jihlava defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

FK MAS Taborsko attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FK MAS Taborsko defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Vysocina Jihlava hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Vysocina Jihlava have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

83/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 76/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Vysocina Jihlava scoring form 100%

FK MAS Taborsko scoring form 100%

Vysocina Jihlava attack strength 100%

FK MAS Taborsko attack strength 50%

Neither team attack < 70%

Vysocina Jihlava defense control

FK MAS Taborsko defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 83%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

83

Over 2.5 ≥65

76

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Vysocina Jihlava have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Danmarksserien: Group 4
Lost

Viby IF

Home

Viby IF
1 – 0
FT
IF Lyseng

IF Lyseng

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Viby IF average 1.8 goals scored and concede 1.4 per game. IF Lyseng average 0.4 scored and 2.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Viby IF

At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

IF Lyseng

Away from home, they average 0.40 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Viby IF

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 80%

IF Lyseng

Away

Avg Scored 0.40
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Viby IF attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Viby IF defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

IF Lyseng attack is weak at 0.40 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

IF Lyseng defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Viby IF hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Viby IF have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 75/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

75/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 75/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Viby IF strong attack

Viby IF stable defense

Viby IF non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

75

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

43

Below 65% by 22

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Regionalliga Bayern
Won

1. FC Nuremberg II

Home

1. FC Nuremberg II
3 – 1
FT
Burghausen

Burghausen

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

1. FC Nuremberg II average 4.0 goals scored and concede 0.0 per game. Burghausen average 1.0 scored and 1.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

1. FC Nuremberg II

At home, they average 4.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Burghausen

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

1. FC Nuremberg II

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 4.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 0%

Burghausen

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

1. FC Nuremberg II attack is strong at 4.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

1. FC Nuremberg II defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Burghausen attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Burghausen defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

1. FC Nuremberg II hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

1. FC Nuremberg II have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: 1. FC Nuremberg II to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. 1. FC Nuremberg II show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Win

1. FC Nuremberg II show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. 1. FC Nuremberg II show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

1. FC Nuremberg II strong attack

1. FC Nuremberg II stable defense

1. FC Nuremberg II non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

1. FC Nuremberg II have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

77

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Under 3.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

45

Below 65% by 20

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Bayern North
Won

Eintracht Bamberg

Home

Eintracht Bamberg
0 – 2
FT
FV 04 Wurzburg

FV 04 Wurzburg

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Eintracht Bamberg average 1.0 goals scored and concede 2.0 per game. FV 04 Wurzburg average 1.7 scored and 0.7 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Eintracht Bamberg

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

FV 04 Wurzburg

Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Eintracht Bamberg

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

FV 04 Wurzburg

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 0.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Eintracht Bamberg attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Eintracht Bamberg defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

FV 04 Wurzburg attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

FV 04 Wurzburg defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.

FV 04 Wurzburg hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

FV 04 Wurzburg have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

FV 04 Wurzburg strong attack

FV 04 Wurzburg stable defense

FV 04 Wurzburg non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

88

Over 1.5 ≥65

65

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

48

Below 65% by 17

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

NM Cup: Round 1
Won

Fjoera

Home

Fjoera
0 – 8
FT
Sogndal

Sogndal

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Fjoera average 2.2 goals scored and concede 4.4 per game. Sogndal average 0.8 scored and 1.4 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Fjoera

At home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 4.40 goals conceded per game.

Sogndal

Away from home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Fjoera

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.20
Avg Conceded 4.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 80%

Sogndal

Away

Avg Scored 0.80
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

Fjoera attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Fjoera defense is weak at 4.40 goals conceded per game.

Sogndal attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Sogndal defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Fjoera hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Sogndal have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Fjoera have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Fjoera have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

92/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Fjoera have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Fjoera strong attack

Fjoera scored in last 5

Sogndal concessions at weak rate

Sogndal conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

92

Over 2.5 ≥65

84

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

82

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

NM Cup: Round 1
Won

Uraedd FK

Home

Uraedd FK
0 – 3
FT
Pors Football

Pors Football

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Pors Football have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Uraedd FK concede 3.8 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Uraedd FK

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 3.80 goals conceded per game.

Pors Football

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Uraedd FK

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 3.80
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 40%

Pors Football

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Uraedd FK attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Uraedd FK defense is weak at 3.80 goals conceded per game.

Pors Football attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Pors Football defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Pors Football hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Pors Football have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Pors Football have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Pors Football have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

92/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 87/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Pors Football have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Pors Football strong attack

Pors Football scored in last 5

Uraedd FK concessions at weak rate

Uraedd FK conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

92

Over 1.5 ≥65

87

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 ≥65

76

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Women's Toppserien
Won

SK Brann W

Home

SK Brann W
5 – 1
FT
Roea W

Roea W

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

SK Brann W average 2.4 goals scored and concede 0.6 per game. Roea W average 1.2 scored and 2.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

SK Brann W

At home, they average 2.40 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Roea W

Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

SK Brann W

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.40
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 40%

Roea W

Away

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

SK Brann W attack is strong at 2.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

SK Brann W defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Roea W attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Roea W defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

SK Brann W hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

SK Brann W have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: SK Brann W to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. SK Brann W show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Win

SK Brann W show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 92/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. SK Brann W show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

SK Brann W strong attack

SK Brann W stable defense

SK Brann W non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

92

SK Brann W have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

80

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

66

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Division 2: Soedra Goetaland
Won

Soelvesborgs GOIF

Home

Soelvesborgs GOIF
2 – 1
FT
IFK Karlshamn

IFK Karlshamn

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.3 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Soelvesborgs GOIF

At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

IFK Karlshamn

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Soelvesborgs GOIF

Home

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 67%

IFK Karlshamn

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Soelvesborgs GOIF attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Soelvesborgs GOIF defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

IFK Karlshamn attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

IFK Karlshamn defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 63% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 69/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

69/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 69/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Soelvesborgs GOIF scoring form 67%

IFK Karlshamn scoring form 100%

Soelvesborgs GOIF attack strength 67%

IFK Karlshamn attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

Soelvesborgs GOIF defense control

IFK Karlshamn defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 58%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

69

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

47

Below 65% by 18

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

36

Below 65% by 29

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Women's Allsvenskan
Won

Malmoe FF W

Home

Malmoe FF W
1 – 1
FT
Hammarby IF W

Hammarby IF W

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Hammarby IF W show the better attacking return at 2.2 goals per game compared with Malmoe FF W at 1.4, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Malmoe FF W

At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Hammarby IF W

Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Malmoe FF W

Home

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Hammarby IF W

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.20
Avg Conceded 0.40
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

Malmoe FF W attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Malmoe FF W defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Hammarby IF W attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Hammarby IF W defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Hammarby IF W hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 76/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

76/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 83/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 76/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Hammarby IF W strong attack

Hammarby IF W stable defense

Hammarby IF W non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 ≥65

83

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 Primary

76

Over 2.5 ≥65

76

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Hammarby IF W have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Under 3.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Danmarksserien: Group 3
Won

B 1913

Home

B 1913
2 – 2
FT
Tarup-Paarup

Tarup-Paarup

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

B 1913 have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Tarup-Paarup concede 3.2 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

B 1913

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Tarup-Paarup

Away from home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 3.20 goals conceded per game.

B 1913

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

Tarup-Paarup

Away

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 3.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

B 1913 attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

B 1913 defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Tarup-Paarup attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Tarup-Paarup defense is weak at 3.20 goals conceded per game.

B 1913 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. B 1913 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

B 1913 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

92/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. B 1913 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

B 1913 strong attack

B 1913 scored in last 5

Tarup-Paarup concessions at weak rate

Tarup-Paarup conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

92

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 2.5 ≥65

87

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Frauen-Bundesliga
Won

Union Berlin W

Home

Union Berlin W
1 – 4
FT
Bayern Munich W

Bayern Munich W

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Union Berlin W average 1.5 goals scored and concede 1.5 per game. Bayern Munich W average 2.3 scored and 0.7 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Union Berlin W

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Bayern Munich W

Away from home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Union Berlin W

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Bayern Munich W

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 0.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Union Berlin W attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Union Berlin W defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Bayern Munich W attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Bayern Munich W defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Bayern Munich W hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Bayern Munich W have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Bayern Munich W to Win — 91% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Bayern Munich W show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Win

Bayern Munich W show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 74/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Bayern Munich W show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Bayern Munich W strong attack

Bayern Munich W stable defense

Bayern Munich W non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

74

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 ≥65

70

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Bayern Munich W have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Under 3.5 <65

40

Below 65% by 25

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Danmarksserien: Group 1
Won

Avarta

Home

Avarta
2 – 0
FT
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold

Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold hold the stronger defensive numbers at 1.0 goals conceded per game, while Avarta allow 2.2. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.

Avarta

At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold

Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Avarta

Home

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 2.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Avarta attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Avarta defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 69/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Avarta scoring form 100%

Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold scoring form 80%

Avarta attack strength 70%

Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold attack strength 80%

Neither team attack < 70%

Avarta defense control

Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 70%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 ≥65

69

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Danmarksserien: Group 1
Won

Skovshoved

Home

Skovshoved
2 – 0
FT
FC Sydkysten

FC Sydkysten

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.8 (home) and 1.8 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Skovshoved

At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

FC Sydkysten

Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Skovshoved

Home

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 40%

FC Sydkysten

Away

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

Skovshoved attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Skovshoved defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

FC Sydkysten attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

FC Sydkysten defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 86% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 87/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

87/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 74/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 87/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Skovshoved scoring form 60%

FC Sydkysten scoring form 100%

Skovshoved attack strength 90%

FC Sydkysten attack strength 90%

Neither team attack < 70%

Skovshoved defense control

FC Sydkysten defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 60%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

87

Over 1.5 ≥65

74

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

64

Below 65% by 1

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

43

Below 65% by 22

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Danmarksserien: Group 2
Won

FC Gladsaxe

Home

FC Gladsaxe
2 – 2
FT
Alleroed FK

Alleroed FK

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

FC Gladsaxe have the clearer attacking edge at 3.0 goals per game, while Alleroed FK concede 3.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

FC Gladsaxe

At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Alleroed FK

Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Gladsaxe

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 60%

Alleroed FK

Away

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Gladsaxe attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

FC Gladsaxe defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Alleroed FK attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Alleroed FK defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Gladsaxe hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

FC Gladsaxe have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 75% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. FC Gladsaxe have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

FC Gladsaxe have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

92/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. FC Gladsaxe have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

FC Gladsaxe strong attack

FC Gladsaxe scored in last 5

Alleroed FK concessions at weak rate

Alleroed FK conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

92

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 2.5 ≥65

88

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Danmarksserien: Group 2
Won

Goerslev IF

Home

Goerslev IF
0 – 6
FT
Glostrup FK

Glostrup FK

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Glostrup FK have the clearer attacking edge at 3.0 goals per game, while Goerslev IF concede 3.8 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Goerslev IF

At home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 3.80 goals conceded per game.

Glostrup FK

Away from home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Goerslev IF

Home

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 3.80
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Glostrup FK

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

Goerslev IF attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Goerslev IF defense is weak at 3.80 goals conceded per game.

Glostrup FK attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Glostrup FK defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Glostrup FK hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Glostrup FK have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Glostrup FK have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Glostrup FK have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

92/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Glostrup FK have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Glostrup FK strong attack

Glostrup FK scored in last 5

Goerslev IF concessions at weak rate

Goerslev IF conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

92

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 2.5 ≥65

88

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

78

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Danmarksserien: Group 2
Won

Taarnby FF

Home

Taarnby FF
1 – 2
FT
Nerashte Ballerup

Nerashte Ballerup

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Taarnby FF have the clearer attacking edge at 3.0 goals per game, while Nerashte Ballerup concede 2.6 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Taarnby FF

At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Nerashte Ballerup

Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 2.60 goals conceded per game.

Taarnby FF

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 1.80
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Nerashte Ballerup

Away

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 2.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

Taarnby FF attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Taarnby FF defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Nerashte Ballerup attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Nerashte Ballerup defense is weak at 2.60 goals conceded per game.

Taarnby FF hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Taarnby FF have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Taarnby FF have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

92/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Taarnby FF have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Taarnby FF strong attack

Taarnby FF scored in last 5

Nerashte Ballerup concessions at weak rate

Nerashte Ballerup conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

92

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 2.5 ≥65

88

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

74

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Regionalliga Bayern
Won

Ansbach

Home

Ansbach
1 – 3
FT
TSV Buchbach

TSV Buchbach

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 1.3 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Ansbach

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

TSV Buchbach

Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Ansbach

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

TSV Buchbach

Away

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Ansbach attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Ansbach defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

TSV Buchbach attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

TSV Buchbach defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 63% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 69/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

69/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 67/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 69/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

TSV Buchbach strong attack

TSV Buchbach stable defense

TSV Buchbach non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

69

Over 1.5 ≥65

67

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

45

Below 65% by 20

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg
Won

TSG Backnang

Home

TSG Backnang
2 – 1
FT
Noettingen

Noettingen

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.7 (home) and 2.3 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

TSG Backnang

At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Noettingen

Away from home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.

TSG Backnang

Home

Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 100%

Noettingen

Away

Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 2.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

TSG Backnang attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

TSG Backnang defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Noettingen attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Noettingen defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.

Noettingen hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

TSG Backnang have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 66% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 81/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

TSG Backnang scoring form 100%

Noettingen scoring form 100%

TSG Backnang attack strength 84%

Noettingen attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

TSG Backnang defense control

Noettingen defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 100%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 2.5 ≥65

81

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Noettingen have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Bayern South
Lost

TSV Kottern

Home

TSV Kottern
0 – 1
FT
TSV 1880 Wasserburg

TSV 1880 Wasserburg

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

TSV Kottern average 0.5 goals scored and concede 0.0 per game. TSV 1880 Wasserburg average 3.5 scored and 1.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

TSV Kottern

At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

TSV 1880 Wasserburg

Away from home, they average 3.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

TSV Kottern

Home

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

TSV 1880 Wasserburg

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 3.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

TSV Kottern attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

TSV Kottern defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

TSV 1880 Wasserburg attack is strong at 3.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

TSV 1880 Wasserburg defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

TSV 1880 Wasserburg hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

TSV Kottern have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 68/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

68/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 68/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

TSV 1880 Wasserburg strong attack

TSV 1880 Wasserburg stable defense

TSV 1880 Wasserburg non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

68

Under 3.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

51

Below 65% by 14

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

42

Below 65% by 23

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Bremen
Won

Brinkumer SV

Home

Brinkumer SV
3 – 0
FT
TV Eiche Horn Bremen

TV Eiche Horn Bremen

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Brinkumer SV averages 2.3 goals per game while the opponent concedes 2.0 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.

Brinkumer SV

At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

TV Eiche Horn Bremen

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Brinkumer SV

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 0%

TV Eiche Horn Bremen

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Brinkumer SV attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Brinkumer SV defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

TV Eiche Horn Bremen attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

TV Eiche Horn Bremen defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Brinkumer SV hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Brinkumer SV have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Brinkumer SV to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Brinkumer SV show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Win

Brinkumer SV show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Brinkumer SV show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Brinkumer SV strong attack

Brinkumer SV stable defense

Brinkumer SV non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Brinkumer SV have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Under 3.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

38

Below 65% by 27

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Division 2: Norra Goetaland
Lost

IFK Kumla

Home

IFK Kumla
2 – 6
FT
Husqvarna FF

Husqvarna FF

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

IFK Kumla

At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Husqvarna FF

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

IFK Kumla

Home

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Husqvarna FF

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

IFK Kumla attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

IFK Kumla defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Husqvarna FF attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Husqvarna FF defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Husqvarna FF hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

IFK Kumla have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

IFK Kumla attack stays below 100%

Husqvarna FF attack stays below 100%

IFK Kumla Over 2.5 rate limit

Husqvarna FF Over 2.5 rate limit

IFK Kumla recent scoring is not high volume

Husqvarna FF recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

90

Win <65

55

Below 65% by 10

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

31

Below 65% by 34

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

30

Below 65% by 35

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Division 2: Norra Goetaland
Won

Lidkoepings FK

Home

Lidkoepings FK
2 – 2
FT
Ahlafors IF

Ahlafors IF

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Lidkoepings FK show the better attacking return at 2.7 goals per game compared with Ahlafors IF at 1.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Lidkoepings FK

At home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Ahlafors IF

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Lidkoepings FK

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.67
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Ahlafors IF

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Lidkoepings FK attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Lidkoepings FK defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Ahlafors IF attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Ahlafors IF defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Lidkoepings FK hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

82/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Lidkoepings FK strong attack

Lidkoepings FK stable defense

Lidkoepings FK non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

82

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Lidkoepings FK have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

68

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

65

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Women's Elitettan
Lost

Elfsborg

Home

Elfsborg
0 – 2
FT
KIF Orebro W

KIF Orebro W

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output and consistent scoring trends. This creates a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Elfsborg

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

KIF Orebro W

Away from home, they average 3.40 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Elfsborg

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 80%

KIF Orebro W

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 3.40
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

Elfsborg attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Elfsborg defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

KIF Orebro W attack is strong at 3.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

KIF Orebro W defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 92/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Elfsborg attack strength 100%

KIF Orebro W attack strength 100%

Elfsborg scoring form 100%

KIF Orebro W scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 70%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

92

Elfsborg have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Pro League
Lost

Al-Nasr SC

Home

Al-Nasr SC
1 – 0
FT
Al-Wahda

Al-Wahda

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.3 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Al-Nasr SC

At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Al-Wahda

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Al-Nasr SC

Home

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Al-Wahda

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Al-Nasr SC attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Al-Nasr SC defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Al-Wahda attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Al-Wahda defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Al-Wahda have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.5 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 83% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 77/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

77/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 77/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Al-Nasr SC scoring form 100%

Al-Wahda scoring form 100%

Al-Nasr SC attack strength 67%

Al-Wahda attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

Al-Nasr SC defense control

Al-Wahda defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 58%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

77

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

52

Below 65% by 13

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League
Won

FC Alashkert

Home

FC Alashkert
3 – 0
FT
Gandzasar

Gandzasar

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

FC Alashkert have the clearer attacking edge at 3.5 goals per game, while Gandzasar concede 2.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

FC Alashkert

At home, they average 3.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Gandzasar

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

FC Alashkert

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Gandzasar

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Alashkert attack is strong at 3.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FC Alashkert defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Gandzasar attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Gandzasar defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

FC Alashkert hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

FC Alashkert have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. FC Alashkert have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

FC Alashkert have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 82/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. FC Alashkert have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

FC Alashkert strong attack

FC Alashkert scored in last 5

Gandzasar concessions at weak rate

Gandzasar conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 1.5 ≥65

82

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 ≥65

77

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

National 1: Group B
Won

US Granvillaise

Home

US Granvillaise
1 – 3
FT
Aviron Bayonnais FC

Aviron Bayonnais FC

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.6 (home) and 1.2 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

US Granvillaise

At home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Aviron Bayonnais FC

Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

US Granvillaise

Home

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 80%

Aviron Bayonnais FC

Away

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

US Granvillaise attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

US Granvillaise defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Aviron Bayonnais FC attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Aviron Bayonnais FC defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 85/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

85/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 66/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 85/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

US Granvillaise scoring form 100%

Aviron Bayonnais FC scoring form 80%

US Granvillaise attack strength 80%

Aviron Bayonnais FC attack strength 60%

Neither team attack < 70%

US Granvillaise defense control

Aviron Bayonnais FC defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 60%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

85

Over 1.5 ≥65

66

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

55

Below 65% by 10

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

National 1: Group C
Won

Hyeres

Home

Hyeres
2 – 2
FT
FC Limonest

FC Limonest

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Hyeres average 1.8 goals scored and concede 0.4 per game. FC Limonest average 1.0 scored and 1.6 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Hyeres

At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.

FC Limonest

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Hyeres

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 0.40
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

FC Limonest

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Hyeres attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Hyeres defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.

FC Limonest attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

FC Limonest defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Hyeres hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Hyeres have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 89/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

89/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 74/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 89/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Hyeres strong attack

Hyeres stable defense

Hyeres non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

89

Over 1.5 ≥65

74

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Regionalliga Bayern
Won

SC Eltersdorf

Home

SC Eltersdorf
3 – 2
FT
Greuther Furth II

Greuther Furth II

Away

Over 2.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

SC Eltersdorf

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Greuther Furth II

Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

SC Eltersdorf

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Greuther Furth II

Away

Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

SC Eltersdorf attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

SC Eltersdorf defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Greuther Furth II attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Greuther Furth II defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

SC Eltersdorf attack strength 100%

Greuther Furth II attack strength 100%

SC Eltersdorf scoring form 100%

Greuther Furth II scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

SC Eltersdorf have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Regionalliga Bayern
Won

SpVgg Bayreuth

Home

SpVgg Bayreuth
2 – 2
FT
FV Illertissen

FV Illertissen

Away

Over 2.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.5 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

SpVgg Bayreuth

At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

FV Illertissen

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

SpVgg Bayreuth

Home

Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

FV Illertissen

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

SpVgg Bayreuth attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

SpVgg Bayreuth defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

FV Illertissen attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FV Illertissen defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 65% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 73/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

73/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 73/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

SpVgg Bayreuth attack strength 100%

FV Illertissen attack strength 100%

SpVgg Bayreuth scoring form 50%

FV Illertissen scoring form 67%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 58%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

73

Over 1.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

24

Below 65% by 41

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Regionalliga West
Lost

Sportfreunde Siegen

Home

Sportfreunde Siegen
0 – 0
FT
Borussia M'gladbach II

Borussia M'gladbach II

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Borussia M'gladbach II have the clearer attacking edge at 2.5 goals per game, while Sportfreunde Siegen concede 2.3 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Sportfreunde Siegen

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.

Borussia M'gladbach II

Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 1.25 goals conceded per game.

Sportfreunde Siegen

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.33
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 67%

Borussia M'gladbach II

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 1.25
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 75%

Supporting Reasoning

Sportfreunde Siegen attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Sportfreunde Siegen defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.

Borussia M'gladbach II attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Borussia M'gladbach II defense is average at 1.25 goals conceded per game.

Borussia M'gladbach II hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Borussia M'gladbach II have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Borussia M'gladbach II have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Borussia M'gladbach II have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 79/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Borussia M'gladbach II have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Borussia M'gladbach II strong attack

Borussia M'gladbach II scored in last 5

Sportfreunde Siegen concessions at weak rate

Sportfreunde Siegen conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 2.5 ≥65

79

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

76

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

75

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Regionalliga West
Won

Wattenscheid

Home

Wattenscheid
3 – 0
FT
Schalke 04 II

Schalke 04 II

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.7 (home) and 3.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Wattenscheid

At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Schalke 04 II

Away from home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Wattenscheid

Home

Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 100%

Schalke 04 II

Away

Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Wattenscheid attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Wattenscheid defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Schalke 04 II attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Schalke 04 II defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Schalke 04 II hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 77/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Wattenscheid scoring form 100%

Schalke 04 II scoring form 100%

Wattenscheid attack strength 84%

Schalke 04 II attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

Wattenscheid defense control

Schalke 04 II defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 83%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 2.5 ≥65

77

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Schalke 04 II have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

25

Below 65% by 40

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg
Won

TSG Balingen

Home

TSG Balingen
1 – 2
FT
Reutlingen

Reutlingen

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

TSG Balingen

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Reutlingen

Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.

TSG Balingen

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Reutlingen

Away

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 2.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

TSG Balingen attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

TSG Balingen defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Reutlingen attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Reutlingen defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

83/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 71/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

TSG Balingen scoring form 100%

Reutlingen scoring form 100%

TSG Balingen attack strength 50%

Reutlingen attack strength 67%

Neither team attack < 70%

TSG Balingen defense control

Reutlingen defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 100%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

83

Over 1.5 ≥65

71

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

64

Below 65% by 1

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

28

Below 65% by 37

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg
Won

Young Boys Reutlingen

Home

YOU
3 – 0
FT
FV Ravensburg

FV Ravensburg

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Young Boys Reutlingen average 2.0 goals scored and concede 1.0 per game. FV Ravensburg average 3.5 scored and 1.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Young Boys Reutlingen

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

FV Ravensburg

Away from home, they average 3.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Young Boys Reutlingen

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

FV Ravensburg

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 3.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Young Boys Reutlingen attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Young Boys Reutlingen defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

FV Ravensburg attack is strong at 3.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FV Ravensburg defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Young Boys Reutlingen attack strength 100%

FV Ravensburg attack strength 100%

Young Boys Reutlingen scoring form 100%

FV Ravensburg scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 75%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Young Boys Reutlingen have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Bayern North
Won

ASV Cham

Home

ASV Cham
4 – 1
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

ASV Cham average 2.5 goals scored and concede 0.5 per game. Viktoria Aschaffenburg average 1.5 scored and 1.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

ASV Cham

At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

ASV Cham

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Viktoria Aschaffenburg

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

ASV Cham attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

ASV Cham defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Viktoria Aschaffenburg attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Viktoria Aschaffenburg defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

ASV Cham hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

ASV Cham have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.5 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 88/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

ASV Cham scoring form 100%

Viktoria Aschaffenburg scoring form 100%

ASV Cham attack strength 100%

Viktoria Aschaffenburg attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

ASV Cham defense control

Viktoria Aschaffenburg defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 75%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 2.5 ≥65

88

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

ASV Cham have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

76

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Bayern North
Won

DJK Don Bosco Bamberg

Home

DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
0 – 5
FT
Jahn Regensburg II

Jahn Regensburg II

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

DJK Don Bosco Bamberg average 0.5 goals scored and concede 0.5 per game. Jahn Regensburg II average 2.0 scored and 2.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

DJK Don Bosco Bamberg

At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Jahn Regensburg II

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

DJK Don Bosco Bamberg

Home

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 50%

Jahn Regensburg II

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

DJK Don Bosco Bamberg attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

DJK Don Bosco Bamberg defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Jahn Regensburg II attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Jahn Regensburg II defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Jahn Regensburg II hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

DJK Don Bosco Bamberg have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 68/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

68/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 68/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Jahn Regensburg II strong attack

Jahn Regensburg II stable defense

Jahn Regensburg II non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 Primary

68

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

Jahn Regensburg II have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 <65

51

Below 65% by 14

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Bayern North
Won

TSV Kornburg

Home

TSV Kornburg
2 – 0
FT
SV Fortuna Regensberg

SV Fortuna Regensberg

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

TSV Kornburg show the better attacking return at 2.3 goals per game compared with SV Fortuna Regensberg at 0.5, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

TSV Kornburg

At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.

SV Fortuna Regensberg

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

TSV Kornburg

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 0.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 33%

SV Fortuna Regensberg

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

TSV Kornburg attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

TSV Kornburg defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.

SV Fortuna Regensberg attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

SV Fortuna Regensberg defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

TSV Kornburg hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 83/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

83/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 83/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

TSV Kornburg strong attack

TSV Kornburg stable defense

TSV Kornburg non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

83

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

TSV Kornburg have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Bayern South
Lost

1860 Munich II

Home

1860 Munich II
1 – 1
FT
FC Deisenhofen

FC Deisenhofen

Away

Over 2.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

1860 Munich II

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

FC Deisenhofen

Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 3.50 goals conceded per game.

1860 Munich II

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

FC Deisenhofen

Away

Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 3.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

1860 Munich II attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

1860 Munich II defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

FC Deisenhofen attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FC Deisenhofen defense is weak at 3.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

1860 Munich II have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.5 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 67% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 76/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

1860 Munich II attack strength 100%

FC Deisenhofen attack strength 100%

1860 Munich II scoring form 50%

FC Deisenhofen scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 75%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

88

Over 1.5 ≥65

76

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

FC Deisenhofen have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

12

Below 65% by 53

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Bayern South
Won

SV Heimstetten

Home

SV Heimstetten
0 – 4
FT
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing show the better attacking return at 2.0 goals per game compared with SV Heimstetten at 1.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

SV Heimstetten

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

SV Heimstetten

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

SV Heimstetten attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

SV Heimstetten defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 77/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing strong attack

SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing scored in last 5

SV Heimstetten concessions at weak rate

SV Heimstetten conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 2.5 ≥65

77

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

74

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Bremen
Won

SV Grohn

Home

SV Grohn
0 – 7
FT
OSC Bremerhaven

OSC Bremerhaven

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

SV Grohn have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while OSC Bremerhaven concede 1.7 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

SV Grohn

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

OSC Bremerhaven

Away from home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

SV Grohn

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

OSC Bremerhaven

Away

Avg Scored 0.33
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

SV Grohn attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

SV Grohn defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

OSC Bremerhaven attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

OSC Bremerhaven defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

SV Grohn hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. SV Grohn have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

SV Grohn have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

70/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 66/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. SV Grohn have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

SV Grohn strong attack

SV Grohn scored in last 5

OSC Bremerhaven concessions at weak rate

OSC Bremerhaven conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

70

Over 1.5 ≥65

66

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

64

Below 65% by 1

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

NM Cup: Round 1
Won

Ridabu

Home

Ridabu
0 – 4
FT
Raufoss

Raufoss

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Ridabu average 1.4 goals scored and concede 4.6 per game. Raufoss average 1.2 scored and 2.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Ridabu

At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 4.60 goals conceded per game.

Raufoss

Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Ridabu

Home

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 4.60
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 40%

Raufoss

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Ridabu attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Ridabu defense is weak at 4.60 goals conceded per game.

Raufoss attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Raufoss defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 80/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selection Score

80/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 80/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Raufoss strong attack

Raufoss scored in last 5

Ridabu concessions at weak rate

Ridabu conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

80

Over 1.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

45

Below 65% by 20

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. SNL
Won

NK Krka

Home

NK Krka
2 – 3
FT
ND Slovan Ljubljana

ND Slovan Ljubljana

Away

Win Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

NK Krka

At home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.

ND Slovan Ljubljana

Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

NK Krka

Home

Avg Scored 0.80
Avg Conceded 1.80
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

ND Slovan Ljubljana

Away

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

NK Krka attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

NK Krka defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.

ND Slovan Ljubljana attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

ND Slovan Ljubljana defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

ND Slovan Ljubljana hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

ND Slovan Ljubljana have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: ND Slovan Ljubljana to Win — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 68/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

68/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 68/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

ND Slovan Ljubljana strong attack

ND Slovan Ljubljana stable defense

ND Slovan Ljubljana non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

68

Over 1.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Division 1: North
Won

FC Stockholm Internazionale

Home

FC Stockholm Internazionale
2 – 0
FT
FC Jaerfaella

FC Jaerfaella

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

FC Stockholm Internazionale have the clearer attacking edge at 4.0 goals per game, while FC Jaerfaella concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

FC Stockholm Internazionale

At home, they average 4.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Jaerfaella

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Stockholm Internazionale

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 4.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

FC Jaerfaella

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Stockholm Internazionale attack is strong at 4.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FC Stockholm Internazionale defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Jaerfaella attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FC Jaerfaella defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Stockholm Internazionale hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

FC Stockholm Internazionale have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 86/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 85/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 86/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

FC Stockholm Internazionale strong attack

FC Stockholm Internazionale stable defense

FC Stockholm Internazionale non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

86

Over 2.5 ≥65

85

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

FC Stockholm Internazionale have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

83

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Division 2: Norra Goetaland
Won

Herrestads AIF

Home

Herrestads AIF
3 – 0
FT
Vaenersborgs IF

Vaenersborgs IF

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Herrestads AIF have the clearer attacking edge at 2.5 goals per game, while Vaenersborgs IF concede 4.3 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Herrestads AIF

At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Vaenersborgs IF

Away from home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 4.33 goals conceded per game.

Herrestads AIF

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Vaenersborgs IF

Away

Avg Scored 0.67
Avg Conceded 4.33
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Herrestads AIF attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Herrestads AIF defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Vaenersborgs IF attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Vaenersborgs IF defense is weak at 4.33 goals conceded per game.

Herrestads AIF hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Herrestads AIF have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Herrestads AIF show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Herrestads AIF show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Herrestads AIF show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Herrestads AIF strong attack

Herrestads AIF stable defense

Herrestads AIF non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Herrestads AIF have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

74

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Division 2: Norra Goetaland
Lost

Vaenersborgs FK

Home

Vaenersborgs FK
0 – 1
FT
IFK Skoevde FK

IFK Skoevde FK

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.7 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Vaenersborgs FK

At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 2.67 goals conceded per game.

IFK Skoevde FK

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Vaenersborgs FK

Home

Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 2.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

IFK Skoevde FK

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Vaenersborgs FK attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Vaenersborgs FK defense is weak at 2.67 goals conceded per game.

IFK Skoevde FK attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

IFK Skoevde FK defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

IFK Skoevde FK have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.5 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 67% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 76/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

76/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 76/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Vaenersborgs FK scoring form 100%

IFK Skoevde FK scoring form 50%

Vaenersborgs FK attack strength 84%

IFK Skoevde FK attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

Vaenersborgs FK defense control

IFK Skoevde FK defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 50%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

76

Over 1.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

51

Below 65% by 14

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Danmarksserien: Group 4
Won

VRI

Home

VRI
1 – 1
FT
Vorup

Vorup

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.6 (home) and 1.8 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

VRI

At home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Vorup

Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

VRI

Home

Avg Scored 2.60
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 40%

Vorup

Away

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

VRI attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

VRI defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Vorup attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Vorup defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

VRI hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Vorup have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 65% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 85/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

85/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 80/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 85/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

VRI scoring form 80%

Vorup scoring form 100%

VRI attack strength 100%

Vorup attack strength 90%

Neither team attack < 70%

VRI defense control

Vorup defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 40%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

85

Over 2.5 ≥65

80

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

71

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

VRI have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League
Lost

Vikingur

Home

Vikingur
0 – 0
FT
B36 Torshavn

B36 Torshavn

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Vikingur

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

B36 Torshavn

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Vikingur

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

B36 Torshavn

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Vikingur attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Vikingur defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

B36 Torshavn attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

B36 Torshavn defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Vikingur hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

B36 Torshavn have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 75/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

75/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 72/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 75/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Vikingur scoring form 100%

B36 Torshavn scoring form 67%

Vikingur attack strength 100%

B36 Torshavn attack strength 50%

Neither team attack < 70%

Vikingur defense control

B36 Torshavn defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 67%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

75

Over 2.5 ≥65

72

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Vikingur have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Win <65

62

Below 65% by 3

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg
Won

SV Oberachern

Home

SV Oberachern
2 – 1
FT
FC Teningen

FC Teningen

Away

Over 2.5 Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

SV Oberachern hold the stronger defensive numbers at 0.5 goals conceded per game, while FC Teningen allow 2.7. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.

SV Oberachern

At home, they average 3.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

FC Teningen

Away from home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 2.67 goals conceded per game.

SV Oberachern

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

FC Teningen

Away

Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 2.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

SV Oberachern attack is strong at 3.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

SV Oberachern defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

FC Teningen attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

FC Teningen defense is weak at 2.67 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

SV Oberachern have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.5 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 92% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

SV Oberachern attack strength 100%

FC Teningen attack strength 100%

SV Oberachern scoring form 100%

FC Teningen scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

SV Oberachern have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Win ≥65

73

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Bremen
Won

Leher

Home

Leher
1 – 2
FT
SG Aumund-Vegesack

SG Aumund-Vegesack

Away

Over 2.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 4.3 (home) and 5.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Leher

At home, they average 4.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

SG Aumund-Vegesack

Away from home, they average 5.00 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Leher

Home

Avg Scored 4.33
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 67%

SG Aumund-Vegesack

Away

Avg Scored 5.00
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Leher attack is strong at 4.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Leher defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

SG Aumund-Vegesack attack is strong at 5.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

SG Aumund-Vegesack defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Leher have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Leher attack strength 100%

SG Aumund-Vegesack attack strength 100%

Leher scoring form 100%

SG Aumund-Vegesack scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Leher have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Hamburg
Won

ETSV Hamburg

Home

ETSV Hamburg
2 – 3
FT
HEBC Hamburg

HEBC Hamburg

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

ETSV Hamburg average 2.7 goals scored and concede 3.3 per game. HEBC Hamburg average 1.5 scored and 1.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

ETSV Hamburg

At home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 3.33 goals conceded per game.

HEBC Hamburg

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

ETSV Hamburg

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.67
Avg Conceded 3.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

HEBC Hamburg

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

ETSV Hamburg attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

ETSV Hamburg defense is weak at 3.33 goals conceded per game.

HEBC Hamburg attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

HEBC Hamburg defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

ETSV Hamburg hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

HEBC Hamburg have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. ETSV Hamburg have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

ETSV Hamburg have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 80/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. ETSV Hamburg have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

ETSV Hamburg strong attack

ETSV Hamburg scored in last 5

HEBC Hamburg concessions at weak rate

HEBC Hamburg conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 2.5 ≥65

80

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

76

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Hamburg
Won

Harksheide

Home

Harksheide
1 – 3
FT
TuS Dassendorf

TuS Dassendorf

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

TuS Dassendorf have the clearer attacking edge at 4.0 goals per game, while Harksheide concede 2.7 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Harksheide

At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 2.67 goals conceded per game.

TuS Dassendorf

Away from home, they average 4.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Harksheide

Home

Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 2.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 67%

TuS Dassendorf

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 4.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Harksheide attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Harksheide defense is weak at 2.67 goals conceded per game.

TuS Dassendorf attack is strong at 4.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

TuS Dassendorf defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

TuS Dassendorf hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 88/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 88/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Harksheide scoring form 67%

TuS Dassendorf scoring form 100%

Harksheide attack strength 84%

TuS Dassendorf attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

Harksheide defense control

TuS Dassendorf defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 83%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

88

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

TuS Dassendorf have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

83

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Niederrhein
Won

Ratinger SV

Home

Ratinger SV
3 – 3
FT
FC Buederich

FC Buederich

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Ratinger SV

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Buederich

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.67 goals conceded per game.

Ratinger SV

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

FC Buederich

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Ratinger SV attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Ratinger SV defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Buederich attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FC Buederich defense is weak at 2.67 goals conceded per game.

Ratinger SV hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 72/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selection Score

72/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 67/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 72/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Ratinger SV strong attack

Ratinger SV scored in last 5

FC Buederich concessions at weak rate

FC Buederich conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

72

Over 1.5 ≥65

67

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Win ≥65

65

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Niederrhein
Won

Wuppertaler SV

Home

Wuppertaler SV
1 – 3
FT
SpVg Schonnebeck

SpVg Schonnebeck

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Wuppertaler SV hold the stronger defensive numbers at 0.0 goals conceded per game, while SpVg Schonnebeck allow 1.0. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.

Wuppertaler SV

At home, they average 4.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

SpVg Schonnebeck

Away from home, they average 3.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Wuppertaler SV

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 4.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 0%

SpVg Schonnebeck

Away

Avg Scored 3.67
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Wuppertaler SV attack is strong at 4.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Wuppertaler SV defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

SpVg Schonnebeck attack is strong at 3.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

SpVg Schonnebeck defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Wuppertaler SV have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Wuppertaler SV attack strength 100%

SpVg Schonnebeck attack strength 100%

Wuppertaler SV scoring form 100%

SpVg Schonnebeck scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Wuppertaler SV have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

67

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

26

Below 65% by 39

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Won

FV Diefflen

Home

FV Diefflen
2 – 2
FT
Pirmasens

Pirmasens

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Pirmasens have the clearer attacking edge at 2.7 goals per game, while FV Diefflen concede 3.7 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

FV Diefflen

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 3.67 goals conceded per game.

Pirmasens

Away from home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

FV Diefflen

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 3.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 67%

Pirmasens

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.67
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

FV Diefflen attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FV Diefflen defense is weak at 3.67 goals conceded per game.

Pirmasens attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Pirmasens defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 88/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 83/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 88/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

FV Diefflen scoring form 67%

Pirmasens scoring form 100%

FV Diefflen attack strength 100%

Pirmasens attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

FV Diefflen defense control

Pirmasens defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 83%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

88

Over 2.5 ≥65

83

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Pirmasens have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

64

Below 65% by 1

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Challenge League
Lost

Stade Nyonnais

Home

Stade Nyonnais
0 – 0
FT
Etoile Carouge

Etoile Carouge

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Stade Nyonnais show the better attacking return at 1.7 goals per game compared with Etoile Carouge at 0.5, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Stade Nyonnais

At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Etoile Carouge

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 3.50 goals conceded per game.

Stade Nyonnais

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Etoile Carouge

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 3.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Stade Nyonnais attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Stade Nyonnais defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Etoile Carouge attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Etoile Carouge defense is weak at 3.50 goals conceded per game.

Stade Nyonnais hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 73/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selection Score

73/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 73/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Stade Nyonnais strong attack

Stade Nyonnais scored in last 5

Etoile Carouge concessions at weak rate

Etoile Carouge conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

73

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

55

Below 65% by 10

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Challenge League
Won

Xamax

Home

Xamax
1 – 2
FT
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy hold the stronger defensive numbers at 0.0 goals conceded per game, while Xamax allow 1.7. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.

Xamax

At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Xamax

Home

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 33%

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Xamax attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Xamax defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 69/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

69/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 69/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy strong attack

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy stable defense

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

69

Under 3.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

48

Below 65% by 17

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

40

Below 65% by 25

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Liga Profesional: Clausura
Won

Aldosivi

Home

Aldosivi
1 – 3
FT
Union

Union

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Aldosivi average 1.7 goals scored and concede 1.3 per game. Union average 0.5 scored and 2.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Aldosivi

At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Union

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Aldosivi

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Union

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Aldosivi attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Aldosivi defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Union attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Union defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Aldosivi hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Aldosivi have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 73/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selection Score

73/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 68/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 73/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Aldosivi strong attack

Aldosivi scored in last 5

Union concessions at weak rate

Union conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

73

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

61

Below 65% by 4

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

55

Below 65% by 10

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Primera Nacional
Won

Acassuso

Home

Acassuso
0 – 1
FT
Godoy Cruz

Godoy Cruz

Away

Under 3.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.2 (home) and 1.6 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Acassuso

At home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Godoy Cruz

Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Acassuso

Home

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 0.40
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 0%

Godoy Cruz

Away

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Acassuso attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Acassuso defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Godoy Cruz attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Godoy Cruz defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 63% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

74/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 66/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Acassuso attack stays below 100%

Godoy Cruz attack stays below 100%

Acassuso Over 2.5 rate limit

Godoy Cruz Over 2.5 rate limit

Acassuso recent scoring is not high volume

Godoy Cruz recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

74

Over 1.5 ≥65

66

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Nacional B: 2nd Stage: Group A
Won

Fatic

Home

Fatic
2 – 2
FT
Empresa Minera Huanuni

Empresa Minera Huanuni

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Empresa Minera Huanuni show the better attacking return at 2.6 goals per game compared with Fatic at 1.6, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Fatic

At home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Empresa Minera Huanuni

Away from home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 0.20 goals conceded per game.

Fatic

Home

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 20%

Empresa Minera Huanuni

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.60
Avg Conceded 0.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

Fatic attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Fatic defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Empresa Minera Huanuni attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Empresa Minera Huanuni defense is strong at 0.20 goals conceded per game.

Empresa Minera Huanuni hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Under 3.5 · 72/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Empresa Minera Huanuni strong attack

Empresa Minera Huanuni stable defense

Empresa Minera Huanuni non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

88

Under 3.5 ≥65

72

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Empresa Minera Huanuni have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

68

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League
Lost

FK Sarajevo

Home

FK Sarajevo
1 – 0
FT
FK BSK Banja Luka

FK BSK Banja Luka

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

FK Sarajevo average 1.5 goals scored and concede 0.0 per game. FK BSK Banja Luka average 0.7 scored and 2.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

FK Sarajevo

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

FK BSK Banja Luka

Away from home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

FK Sarajevo

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

FK BSK Banja Luka

Away

Avg Scored 0.67
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

FK Sarajevo attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FK Sarajevo defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

FK BSK Banja Luka attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FK BSK Banja Luka defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

FK Sarajevo hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

FK Sarajevo have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Under 3.5 · 76/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

FK Sarajevo strong attack

FK Sarajevo stable defense

FK Sarajevo non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

88

Under 3.5 ≥65

76

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

47

Below 65% by 18

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

39

Below 65% by 26

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League 2
Won

AFC Bournemouth Academy

Home

AFC
2 – 1
FT
Chelsea U21

Chelsea U21

Away

Over 2.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.3 (home) and 2.3 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

AFC Bournemouth Academy

At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Chelsea U21

Away from home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

AFC Bournemouth Academy

Home

Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Chelsea U21

Away

Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

AFC Bournemouth Academy attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

AFC Bournemouth Academy defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Chelsea U21 attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Chelsea U21 defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 87% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

AFC Bournemouth Academy attack strength 100%

Chelsea U21 attack strength 100%

AFC Bournemouth Academy scoring form 100%

Chelsea U21 scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 83%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

AFC Bournemouth Academy have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League 2
Won

Aston Villa U21

Home

Aston Villa U21
2 – 1
FT
Brighton U21

Brighton U21

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.3 (home) and 1.7 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Aston Villa U21

At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Brighton U21

Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 3.67 goals conceded per game.

Aston Villa U21

Home

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Brighton U21

Away

Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 3.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Aston Villa U21 attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Aston Villa U21 defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Brighton U21 attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Brighton U21 defense is weak at 3.67 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 87% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 78/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

78/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 73/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 78/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Aston Villa U21 scoring form 67%

Brighton U21 scoring form 100%

Aston Villa U21 attack strength 67%

Brighton U21 attack strength 84%

Neither team attack < 70%

Aston Villa U21 defense control

Brighton U21 defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 83%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

78

Over 1.5 ≥65

73

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

61

Below 65% by 4

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

38

Below 65% by 27

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League 2
Won

Everton U21

Home

Everton U21
1 – 1
FT
Liverpool U21

Liverpool U21

Away

Under 3.5 Low Quality
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Weak attacking output from both sides — neither team averages more than 1.2 goals per game. Limited goal threat across the board.

Everton U21

At home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Liverpool U21

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Everton U21

Home

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Liverpool U21

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Everton U21 attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

Everton U21 defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Liverpool U21 attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Liverpool U21 defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Everton U21 have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Weak attacking teams are unpredictable — form can suddenly improve or the sample window may be small.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Everton U21 attack stays below 100%

Liverpool U21 attack stays below 100%

Everton U21 Over 2.5 rate limit

Liverpool U21 Over 2.5 rate limit

Everton U21 recent scoring is not high volume

Liverpool U21 recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

90

Win <65

43

Below 65% by 22

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

24

Below 65% by 41

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

15

Below 65% by 50

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

14

Below 65% by 51

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League 2
Won

Fulham U21

Home

Fulham U21
4 – 3
FT
Burnley U21

Burnley U21

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Burnley U21 have the clearer attacking edge at 1.5 goals per game, while Fulham U21 concede 3.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Fulham U21

At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Burnley U21

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Fulham U21

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Burnley U21

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Fulham U21 attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Fulham U21 defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Burnley U21 attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Burnley U21 defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Fulham U21 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Fulham U21 scoring form 100%

Burnley U21 scoring form 50%

Fulham U21 attack strength 100%

Burnley U21 attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

Fulham U21 defense control

Burnley U21 defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 75%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

86

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Fulham U21 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

80

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League 2
Lost

Stoke City U21

Home

Stoke City U21
2 – 3
FT
BRE

Brentford Academy

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Stoke City U21 average 4.0 goals scored and concede 0.0 per game. Brentford Academy average 1.3 scored and 3.3 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Stoke City U21

At home, they average 4.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Brentford Academy

Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 3.33 goals conceded per game.

Stoke City U21

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 4.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 0%

Brentford Academy

Away

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 3.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Stoke City U21 attack is strong at 4.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Stoke City U21 defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Brentford Academy attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Brentford Academy defense is weak at 3.33 goals conceded per game.

Stoke City U21 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Stoke City U21 have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Stoke City U21 to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 91/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

91/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 87/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 91/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Stoke City U21 strong attack

Stoke City U21 stable defense

Stoke City U21 non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

91

Over 2.5 ≥65

87

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Stoke City U21 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

42

Below 65% by 23

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Regionalliga Nord
Won

Hamburger SV II

Home

Hamburger SV II
0 – 2
FT
Eimsbutteler TV

Eimsbutteler TV

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Hamburger SV II

At home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Eimsbutteler TV

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Hamburger SV II

Home

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 0%

Eimsbutteler TV

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Hamburger SV II attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

Hamburger SV II defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Eimsbutteler TV attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Eimsbutteler TV defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Eimsbutteler TV have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 77/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

77/100

Runner Up

Win · 83/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 77/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Hamburger SV II attack stays below 100%

Eimsbutteler TV attack stays below 100%

Hamburger SV II Over 2.5 rate limit

Eimsbutteler TV Over 2.5 rate limit

Hamburger SV II recent scoring is not high volume

Eimsbutteler TV recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Win ≥65

83

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 Primary

77

Over 1.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

29

Below 65% by 36

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

21

Below 65% by 44

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Oberliga: Hamburg
Won

Eintracht Norderstedt II

Home

EIN
0 – 3
FT
TSV Sasel

TSV Sasel

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Eintracht Norderstedt II

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

TSV Sasel

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Eintracht Norderstedt II

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

TSV Sasel

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Eintracht Norderstedt II attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Eintracht Norderstedt II defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

TSV Sasel attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

TSV Sasel defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Eintracht Norderstedt II hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

73/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 72/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Eintracht Norderstedt II scoring form 100%

TSV Sasel scoring form 50%

Eintracht Norderstedt II attack strength 75%

TSV Sasel attack strength 50%

Neither team attack < 70%

Eintracht Norderstedt II defense control

TSV Sasel defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 75%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

73

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

51

Below 65% by 14

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

1. Deild
Won

Aegir

Home

Aegir
0 – 7
FT
Afturelding

Afturelding

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Afturelding averages 2.6 goals per game while the opponent concedes 4.6 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.

Aegir

At home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 4.60 goals conceded per game.

Afturelding

Away from home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Aegir

Home

Avg Scored 0.80
Avg Conceded 4.60
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Afturelding

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.60
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Aegir attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Aegir defense is weak at 4.60 goals conceded per game.

Afturelding attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Afturelding defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Afturelding hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Afturelding have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Afturelding to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 94/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

94/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 80/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 94/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Afturelding strong attack

Afturelding stable defense

Afturelding non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

94

Over 1.5 ≥65

80

Afturelding have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

68

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Iraq Stars League
Won

Al-Karma

Home

Al-Karma
2 – 1
FT
Al Shorta

Al Shorta

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Al-Karma show the better attacking return at 2.3 goals per game compared with Al Shorta at 1.5, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Al-Karma

At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Al Shorta

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Al-Karma

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 0.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 33%

Al Shorta

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Al-Karma attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Al-Karma defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Al Shorta attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Al Shorta defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Al-Karma hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 90/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 74/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 90/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Al-Karma strong attack

Al-Karma stable defense

Al-Karma non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 ≥65

74

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 ≥65

70

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Al-Karma have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Under 3.5 <65

40

Below 65% by 25

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

1. CFL
Won

Mornar

Home

Mornar
2 – 1
FT
Buducnost Podgorica

Buducnost Podgorica

Away

Under 3.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.2 (home) and 1.8 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Mornar

At home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Buducnost Podgorica

Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Mornar

Home

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 40%

Buducnost Podgorica

Away

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

Mornar attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Mornar defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Buducnost Podgorica attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Buducnost Podgorica defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Buducnost Podgorica have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 62% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 79/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Mornar attack stays below 100%

Buducnost Podgorica attack stays below 100%

Mornar Over 2.5 rate limit

Buducnost Podgorica Over 2.5 rate limit

Mornar recent scoring is not high volume

Buducnost Podgorica recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

86

Over 1.5 ≥65

79

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

38

Below 65% by 27

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Segunda División
Won

Miramar Misiones

Home

Miramar Misiones
1 – 1
FT
Rentistas

Rentistas

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Miramar Misiones

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Rentistas

Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Miramar Misiones

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Rentistas

Away

Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Miramar Misiones attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Miramar Misiones defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Rentistas attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Rentistas defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Rentistas hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Miramar Misiones have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 76/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

76/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 76/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Miramar Misiones attack stays below 100%

Rentistas attack stays below 100%

Miramar Misiones Over 2.5 rate limit

Rentistas Over 2.5 rate limit

Miramar Misiones recent scoring is not high volume

Rentistas recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

76

Win <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Primera C
Won

Deportivo Muniz

Home

Deportivo Muniz
0 – 2
FT
General Lamadrid

General Lamadrid

Away

Under 3.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Deportivo Muniz average 1.2 goals scored and concede 1.2 per game. General Lamadrid average 0.2 scored and 0.4 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Deportivo Muniz

At home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

General Lamadrid

Away from home, they average 0.20 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Deportivo Muniz

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

General Lamadrid

Away

Avg Scored 0.20
Avg Conceded 0.40
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

Deportivo Muniz attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Deportivo Muniz defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

General Lamadrid attack is weak at 0.20 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

General Lamadrid defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Deportivo Muniz hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

General Lamadrid have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Deportivo Muniz attack stays below 100%

General Lamadrid attack stays below 100%

Deportivo Muniz Over 2.5 rate limit

General Lamadrid Over 2.5 rate limit

Deportivo Muniz recent scoring is not high volume

General Lamadrid recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

86

Over 1.5 ≥65

65

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

42

Below 65% by 23

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

39

Below 65% by 26

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

25

Below 65% by 40

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Challenge League
Won

FC Rapperswil-Jona

Home

FC Rapperswil-Jona
0 – 2
FT
Winterthur

Winterthur

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

FC Rapperswil-Jona

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Winterthur

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

FC Rapperswil-Jona

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Winterthur

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Rapperswil-Jona attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FC Rapperswil-Jona defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Winterthur attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Winterthur defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 65/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

65/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 65/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

FC Rapperswil-Jona attack stays below 100%

Winterthur attack stays below 100%

FC Rapperswil-Jona Over 2.5 rate limit

Winterthur Over 2.5 rate limit

FC Rapperswil-Jona recent scoring is not high volume

Winterthur recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

65

Win <65

44

Below 65% by 21

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

33

Below 65% by 32

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Iraq Stars League
Won

Erbil

Home

Erbil
1 – 1
FT
Al Quwa Al Jawiya

Al Quwa Al Jawiya

Away

Under 3.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Erbil

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Al Quwa Al Jawiya

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Erbil

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Al Quwa Al Jawiya

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Erbil attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Erbil defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Al Quwa Al Jawiya attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Al Quwa Al Jawiya defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Al Quwa Al Jawiya have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 65/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

65/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 72/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 65/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Erbil attack stays below 100%

Al Quwa Al Jawiya attack stays below 100%

Erbil Over 2.5 rate limit

Al Quwa Al Jawiya Over 2.5 rate limit

Erbil recent scoring is not high volume

Al Quwa Al Jawiya recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 Primary

65

Over 2.5 <65

48

Below 65% by 17

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

47

Below 65% by 18

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Primera B Metropolitana
Won

Comunicaciones

Home

Comunicaciones
1 – 0
FT
Sportivo Italiano

Sportivo Italiano

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Comunicaciones

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Sportivo Italiano

Away from home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Comunicaciones

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 40%

Sportivo Italiano

Away

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Comunicaciones attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Comunicaciones defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Sportivo Italiano attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Sportivo Italiano defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Comunicaciones attack stays below 100%

Sportivo Italiano attack stays below 100%

Comunicaciones Over 2.5 rate limit

Sportivo Italiano Over 2.5 rate limit

Comunicaciones recent scoring is not high volume

Sportivo Italiano recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

86

Over 1.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

47

Below 65% by 18

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

31

Below 65% by 34

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

20

Below 65% by 45

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

1st Division
Won

Finn Harps

Home

Finn Harps
1 – 3
FT
Cobh Ramblers

Cobh Ramblers

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Finn Harps average 0.5 goals scored and concede 1.5 per game. Cobh Ramblers average 2.7 scored and 2.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Finn Harps

At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Cobh Ramblers

Away from home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Finn Harps

Home

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Cobh Ramblers

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.67
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Finn Harps attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Finn Harps defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Cobh Ramblers attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Cobh Ramblers defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Cobh Ramblers hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Finn Harps have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Cobh Ramblers have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Cobh Ramblers have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 75/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Cobh Ramblers have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Cobh Ramblers strong attack

Cobh Ramblers scored in last 5

Finn Harps concessions at weak rate

Finn Harps conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 2.5 ≥65

75

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

1st Division
Won

Treaty United

Home

Treaty United
2 – 2
FT
Cork City

Cork City

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Treaty United

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Cork City

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Treaty United

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Cork City

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Treaty United attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Treaty United defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Cork City attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Cork City defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 70/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

70/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 68/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 70/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Treaty United scoring form 50%

Cork City scoring form 100%

Treaty United attack strength 50%

Cork City attack strength 50%

Neither team attack < 70%

Treaty United defense control

Cork City defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 75%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

70

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

39

Below 65% by 26

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

1st Division
Lost

Wexford FC

Home

Wexford FC
0 – 2
FT
Athlone Town

Athlone Town

Away

Over 2.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.3 (home) and 2.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Wexford FC

At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.

Athlone Town

Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Wexford FC

Home

Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 2.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Athlone Town

Away

Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Wexford FC attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Wexford FC defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.

Athlone Town attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Athlone Town defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Wexford FC attack strength 100%

Athlone Town attack strength 100%

Wexford FC scoring form 100%

Athlone Town scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Wexford FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

40

Below 65% by 25

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Championship
Won

Newry City AFC

Home

Newry City AFC
0 – 3
FT
Warrenpoint Town

Warrenpoint Town

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Newry City AFC show the better attacking return at 2.3 goals per game compared with Warrenpoint Town at 1.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Newry City AFC

At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Warrenpoint Town

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Newry City AFC

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 100%

Warrenpoint Town

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Newry City AFC attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Newry City AFC defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Warrenpoint Town attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Warrenpoint Town defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Newry City AFC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. Newry City AFC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Newry City AFC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

70/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 68/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. Newry City AFC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Newry City AFC strong attack

Newry City AFC scored in last 5

Warrenpoint Town concessions at weak rate

Warrenpoint Town conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

70

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Kategoria Superiore
Lost

Vllaznia

Home

Vllaznia
2 – 2
FT
Skenderbeu

Skenderbeu

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Vllaznia

At home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Skenderbeu

Away from home, they average 0.60 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Vllaznia

Home

Avg Scored 0.80
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 40%

Skenderbeu

Away

Avg Scored 0.60
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Vllaznia attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Vllaznia defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Skenderbeu attack is weak at 0.60 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Skenderbeu defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

74/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Vllaznia attack stays below 100%

Skenderbeu attack stays below 100%

Vllaznia Over 2.5 rate limit

Skenderbeu Over 2.5 rate limit

Vllaznia recent scoring is not high volume

Skenderbeu recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

74

Over 1.5 <65

51

Below 65% by 14

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

22

Below 65% by 43

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

National League
Won

FC Hound Dogs

Home

FC Hound Dogs
1 – 1
FT
College 1975

College 1975

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

FC Hound Dogs

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

College 1975

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.67 goals conceded per game.

FC Hound Dogs

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

College 1975

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Hound Dogs attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FC Hound Dogs defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

College 1975 attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

College 1975 defense is weak at 2.67 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

FC Hound Dogs have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

73/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 73/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

FC Hound Dogs scoring form 100%

College 1975 scoring form 67%

FC Hound Dogs attack strength 50%

College 1975 attack strength 50%

Neither team attack < 70%

FC Hound Dogs defense control

College 1975 defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 67%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

73

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Win <65

45

Below 65% by 20

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

43

Below 65% by 22

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

1. Deild
Won

Grotta

Home

Grotta
1 – 3
FT
IR Reykjavik

IR Reykjavik

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

IR Reykjavik have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Grotta concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Grotta

At home, they average 0.40 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

IR Reykjavik

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Grotta

Home

Avg Scored 0.40
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

IR Reykjavik

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

Grotta attack is weak at 0.40 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Grotta defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

IR Reykjavik attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

IR Reykjavik defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

IR Reykjavik hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 75% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 80/100. IR Reykjavik have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

IR Reykjavik have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

80/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 75/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 80/100. IR Reykjavik have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

IR Reykjavik strong attack

IR Reykjavik scored in last 5

Grotta concessions at weak rate

Grotta conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

80

Over 1.5 ≥65

75

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

64

Below 65% by 1

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Liga 3: Group A
Won

AD Fafe

Home

AD Fafe
1 – 1
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B

Vitoria de Guimaraes B

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

AD Fafe show the better attacking return at 2.3 goals per game compared with Vitoria de Guimaraes B at 0.5, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

AD Fafe

At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Vitoria de Guimaraes B

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

AD Fafe

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Vitoria de Guimaraes B

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

AD Fafe attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

AD Fafe defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Vitoria de Guimaraes B attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Vitoria de Guimaraes B defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

AD Fafe hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

82/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

AD Fafe strong attack

AD Fafe stable defense

AD Fafe non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

82

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

AD Fafe have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

61

Below 65% by 4

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Liga de Ascenso: Apertura: Group B
Won

FC Moravia FCM

Home

FCM
0 – 1
FT
Cariari

Cariari

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

FC Moravia FCM

At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Cariari

Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Moravia FCM

Home

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

Cariari

Away

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Moravia FCM attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

FC Moravia FCM defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Cariari attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

Cariari defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

FC Moravia FCM attack stays below 100%

Cariari attack stays below 100%

FC Moravia FCM Over 2.5 rate limit

Cariari Over 2.5 rate limit

FC Moravia FCM recent scoring is not high volume

Cariari recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

86

Win <65

46

Below 65% by 19

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

25

Below 65% by 40

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Serie B
Won

LDU Portoviejo

Home

LDU Portoviejo
2 – 0
FT
22 de Julio

22 de Julio

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.7 (home) and 1.3 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

LDU Portoviejo

At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

22 de Julio

Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

LDU Portoviejo

Home

Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

22 de Julio

Away

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

LDU Portoviejo attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

LDU Portoviejo defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

22 de Julio attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

22 de Julio defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 87% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 70/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

70/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 70/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

LDU Portoviejo scoring form 67%

22 de Julio scoring form 67%

LDU Portoviejo attack strength 84%

22 de Julio attack strength 67%

Neither team attack < 70%

LDU Portoviejo defense control

22 de Julio defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 67%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

70

Over 1.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

48

Below 65% by 17

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Liga 2: Group B
Won

Sport Huancayo Reserves

Home

Sport Huancayo Reserves
1 – 0
FT
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos

Colegio Nacional de Iquitos

Away

Win Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Sport Huancayo Reserves

At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 0.33 goals conceded per game.

Colegio Nacional de Iquitos

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Sport Huancayo Reserves

Home

Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 0.33
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 0%

Colegio Nacional de Iquitos

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Sport Huancayo Reserves attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Sport Huancayo Reserves defense is strong at 0.33 goals conceded per game.

Colegio Nacional de Iquitos attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Colegio Nacional de Iquitos defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Sport Huancayo Reserves hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Sport Huancayo Reserves have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Sport Huancayo Reserves to Win — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 80/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

80/100

Runner Up

Under 3.5 · 75/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 80/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Sport Huancayo Reserves strong attack

Sport Huancayo Reserves stable defense

Sport Huancayo Reserves non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

80

Under 3.5 ≥65

75

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

52

Below 65% by 13

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

29

Below 65% by 36

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Copa Libertadores 2026

cup

Copa Libertadores

1 match
Copa Libertadores 2026 ·
Lost

Corinthians

Home

Corinthians
1 – 0
FT
Rosario Central

Rosario Central

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Rosario Central averages 2.2 goals per game while the opponent concedes 2.4 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.

Corinthians

At home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 2.40 goals conceded per game.

Rosario Central

Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Corinthians

Home

Avg Scored 0.80
Avg Conceded 2.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

Rosario Central

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.20
Avg Conceded 0.40
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Corinthians attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Corinthians defense is weak at 2.40 goals conceded per game.

Rosario Central attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Rosario Central defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Rosario Central hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Rosario Central have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Rosario Central to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Rosario Central show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Win

Rosario Central show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 82/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Rosario Central show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Rosario Central strong attack

Rosario Central stable defense

Rosario Central non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

82

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

80

Rosario Central have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

75

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Liga de Expansion MX: Apertura

league

Mexico

2 matches
Liga de Expansion MX: Apertura
Won

Atlético Morelia

Home

Atlético Morelia
1 – 3
FT
Correcaminos de la UAT

Correcaminos de la UAT

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Atlético Morelia average 1.5 goals scored and concede 0.5 per game. Correcaminos de la UAT average 1.0 scored and 2.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Atlético Morelia

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Correcaminos de la UAT

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Atlético Morelia

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 50%

Correcaminos de la UAT

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Atlético Morelia attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Atlético Morelia defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Correcaminos de la UAT attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Correcaminos de la UAT defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Atlético Morelia hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Atlético Morelia have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.5 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

83/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 78/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Atlético Morelia scoring form 100%

Correcaminos de la UAT scoring form 100%

Atlético Morelia attack strength 75%

Correcaminos de la UAT attack strength 50%

Neither team attack < 70%

Atlético Morelia defense control

Correcaminos de la UAT defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 75%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

83

Over 1.5 ≥65

78

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Liga de Expansion MX: Apertura
Won

CD Tepatitlan de Morelos

Home

CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
3 – 2
FT
Tlaxcala FC

Tlaxcala FC

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

CD Tepatitlan de Morelos average 1.3 goals scored and concede 1.0 per game. Tlaxcala FC average 0.5 scored and 2.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

CD Tepatitlan de Morelos

At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Tlaxcala FC

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

CD Tepatitlan de Morelos

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 67%

Tlaxcala FC

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

CD Tepatitlan de Morelos attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

CD Tepatitlan de Morelos defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Tlaxcala FC attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Tlaxcala FC defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

CD Tepatitlan de Morelos hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

CD Tepatitlan de Morelos have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 70/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

70/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 70/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

CD Tepatitlan de Morelos strong attack

CD Tepatitlan de Morelos stable defense

CD Tepatitlan de Morelos non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

70

Under 3.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

35

Below 65% by 30

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

J1 League

league

Japan

2 matches
J1 League
Won

Kashiwa Reysol

Home

Kashiwa Reysol
4 – 2
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki

V-Varen Nagasaki

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Kashiwa Reysol have the clearer attacking edge at 4.5 goals per game, while V-Varen Nagasaki concede 1.7 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Kashiwa Reysol

At home, they average 4.50 goals scored and 1.75 goals conceded per game.

V-Varen Nagasaki

Away from home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Kashiwa Reysol

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 4.50
Avg Conceded 1.75
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 75%

V-Varen Nagasaki

Away

Avg Scored 0.67
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Kashiwa Reysol attack is strong at 4.50 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Kashiwa Reysol defense is weak at 1.75 goals conceded per game.

V-Varen Nagasaki attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

V-Varen Nagasaki defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Kashiwa Reysol hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Kashiwa Reysol have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Kashiwa Reysol have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 73/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Kashiwa Reysol have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Kashiwa Reysol strong attack

Kashiwa Reysol scored in last 5

V-Varen Nagasaki concessions at weak rate

V-Varen Nagasaki conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 1.5 ≥65

73

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 ≥65

70

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

J1 League
Won

FC Tokyo

Home

FC Tokyo
2 – 0
FT
JEF United Chiba

JEF United Chiba

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

FC Tokyo averages 2.7 goals per game while the opponent concedes 2.0 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.

FC Tokyo

At home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

JEF United Chiba

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Tokyo

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.67
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 0%

JEF United Chiba

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 75%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Tokyo attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

FC Tokyo defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

JEF United Chiba attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

JEF United Chiba defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Tokyo hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

FC Tokyo have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: FC Tokyo to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. FC Tokyo show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Win

FC Tokyo show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 80/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. FC Tokyo show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

FC Tokyo strong attack

FC Tokyo stable defense

FC Tokyo non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

80

FC Tokyo have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

71

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

51

Below 65% by 14

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

42

Below 65% by 23

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Hong Kong Premier League

league

Hong Kong

1 match
Hong Kong Premier League ·
Won

Eastern Sports Club

Home

Eastern Sports Club
1 – 3
FT
Shatin SA

Shatin SA

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Eastern Sports Club

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Shatin SA

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Eastern Sports Club

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 67%

Shatin SA

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Eastern Sports Club attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Eastern Sports Club defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Shatin SA attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Shatin SA defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Eastern Sports Club hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Eastern Sports Club have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Eastern Sports Club have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 80/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Eastern Sports Club have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Eastern Sports Club strong attack

Eastern Sports Club scored in last 5

Shatin SA concessions at weak rate

Shatin SA conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 2.5 ≥65

80

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

77

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League

league

Egypt

4 matches
Premier League
Won

Wadi Degla FC

Home

Wadi Degla FC
0 – 0
FT
ZED FC

ZED FC

Away

Under 3.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

ZED FC show the better attacking return at 1.5 goals per game compared with Wadi Degla FC at 0.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Wadi Degla FC

At home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

ZED FC

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.75 goals conceded per game.

Wadi Degla FC

Home

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

ZED FC

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 0.75
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Wadi Degla FC attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

Wadi Degla FC defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

ZED FC attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

ZED FC defense is strong at 0.75 goals conceded per game.

ZED FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 75% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

74/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 74/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Wadi Degla FC attack stays below 100%

ZED FC attack stays below 100%

Wadi Degla FC Over 2.5 rate limit

ZED FC Over 2.5 rate limit

Wadi Degla FC recent scoring is not high volume

ZED FC recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

74

Over 1.5 ≥65

74

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

45

Below 65% by 20

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

29

Below 65% by 36

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League
Won

Abo Qir Semad

Home

Abo Qir Semad
1 – 0
FT
National Bank

National Bank

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Abo Qir Semad

At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

National Bank

Away from home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Abo Qir Semad

Home

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

National Bank

Away

Avg Scored 0.33
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Abo Qir Semad attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Abo Qir Semad defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

National Bank attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

National Bank defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

National Bank have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Abo Qir Semad attack stays below 100%

National Bank attack stays below 100%

Abo Qir Semad Over 2.5 rate limit

National Bank Over 2.5 rate limit

Abo Qir Semad recent scoring is not high volume

National Bank recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

86

Over 1.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

36

Below 65% by 29

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

29

Below 65% by 36

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

22

Below 65% by 43

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League
Lost

El Zamalek

Home

El Zamalek
0 – 0
FT
Al-Ittihad Alexandria

Al-Ittihad Alexandria

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

El Zamalek average 1.5 goals scored and concede 1.3 per game. Al-Ittihad Alexandria average 2.0 scored and 0.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

El Zamalek

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.25 goals conceded per game.

Al-Ittihad Alexandria

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

El Zamalek

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.25
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

Al-Ittihad Alexandria

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

El Zamalek attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

El Zamalek defense is average at 1.25 goals conceded per game.

Al-Ittihad Alexandria attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Al-Ittihad Alexandria defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Al-Ittihad Alexandria hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Al-Ittihad Alexandria have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Al-Ittihad Alexandria show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Al-Ittihad Alexandria show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Under 3.5 · 72/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Al-Ittihad Alexandria show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Al-Ittihad Alexandria strong attack

Al-Ittihad Alexandria stable defense

Al-Ittihad Alexandria non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

95

Under 3.5 ≥65

72

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Al-Ittihad Alexandria have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Premier League
Won

Arsenal

Home

Arsenal
3 – 0
FT
Coventry City

Coventry City

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Arsenal show the better attacking return at 2.5 goals per game compared with Coventry City at 0.5, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Arsenal

At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Coventry City

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Arsenal

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Coventry City

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Arsenal attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Arsenal defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Coventry City attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Coventry City defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Arsenal hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

82/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 82/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Arsenal strong attack

Arsenal stable defense

Arsenal non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

82

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

Arsenal have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

NB I

Hungary

1 match
NB I
Won

Paksi SE

Home

Paksi SE
2 – 0
FT
Ujpest

Ujpest

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.8 (home) and 1.6 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Paksi SE

At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Ujpest

Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Paksi SE

Home

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Ujpest

Away

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

Paksi SE attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Paksi SE defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Ujpest attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Ujpest defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Paksi SE scoring form 100%

Ujpest scoring form 80%

Paksi SE attack strength 90%

Ujpest attack strength 80%

Neither team attack < 70%

Paksi SE defense control

Ujpest defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 60%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

64

Below 65% by 1

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Prva Liga

league

Slovenia

2 matches
Prva Liga
Lost

Aluminij

Home

Aluminij
4 – 2
FT
Nk Brinje Grosuplje

Nk Brinje Grosuplje

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Aluminij

At home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Nk Brinje Grosuplje

Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Aluminij

Home

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Nk Brinje Grosuplje

Away

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Aluminij attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

Aluminij defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Nk Brinje Grosuplje attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

Nk Brinje Grosuplje defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Aluminij have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 77/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

77/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 77/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Aluminij attack stays below 100%

Nk Brinje Grosuplje attack stays below 100%

Aluminij Over 2.5 rate limit

Nk Brinje Grosuplje Over 2.5 rate limit

Aluminij recent scoring is not high volume

Nk Brinje Grosuplje recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

77

Win <65

44

Below 65% by 21

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

24

Below 65% by 41

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

14

Below 65% by 51

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

13

Below 65% by 52

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Prva Liga
Lost

Olimpija Ljubljana

Home

Olimpija Ljubljana
1 – 0
FT
Nafta

Nafta

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Olimpija Ljubljana show the better attacking return at 3.0 goals per game compared with Nafta at 1.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Olimpija Ljubljana

At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Nafta

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Olimpija Ljubljana

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Nafta

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Olimpija Ljubljana attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Olimpija Ljubljana defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Nafta attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Nafta defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Olimpija Ljubljana hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Olimpija Ljubljana have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Olimpija Ljubljana have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 77/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Olimpija Ljubljana have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Olimpija Ljubljana strong attack

Olimpija Ljubljana scored in last 5

Nafta concessions at weak rate

Nafta conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 2.5 ≥65

77

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

DFB Cup

cup

Germany

3 matches
DFB Cup ·
Won

DJK Teutonia St. Toenis

Home

DJK Teutonia St. Toenis
0 – 11
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt

Eintracht Frankfurt

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.8 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

DJK Teutonia St. Toenis

At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Eintracht Frankfurt

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.60 goals conceded per game.

DJK Teutonia St. Toenis

Home

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

Eintracht Frankfurt

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 2.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

DJK Teutonia St. Toenis attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

DJK Teutonia St. Toenis defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Eintracht Frankfurt attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Eintracht Frankfurt defense is weak at 2.60 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 88% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Eintracht Frankfurt have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Eintracht Frankfurt have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

92/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 92/100. Eintracht Frankfurt have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Eintracht Frankfurt strong attack

Eintracht Frankfurt scored in last 5

DJK Teutonia St. Toenis concessions at weak rate

DJK Teutonia St. Toenis conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

92

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 2.5 ≥65

89

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 <65

38

Below 65% by 27

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

DFB Cup ·
Won

Preussen Muenster

Home

Preussen Muenster
1 – 2
FT
Karlsruher SC

Karlsruher SC

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Preussen Muenster show the better attacking return at 1.8 goals per game compared with Karlsruher SC at 0.8, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Preussen Muenster

At home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Karlsruher SC

Away from home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 2.60 goals conceded per game.

Preussen Muenster

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 2.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

Karlsruher SC

Away

Avg Scored 0.80
Avg Conceded 2.60
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Preussen Muenster attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Preussen Muenster defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Karlsruher SC attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Karlsruher SC defense is weak at 2.60 goals conceded per game.

Preussen Muenster hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Preussen Muenster strong attack

Preussen Muenster scored in last 5

Karlsruher SC concessions at weak rate

Karlsruher SC conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

DFB Cup ·
Won

Hansa Rostock

Home

Hansa Rostock
0 – 4
FT
VfB Stuttgart

VfB Stuttgart

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Hansa Rostock average 1.2 goals scored and concede 1.8 per game. VfB Stuttgart average 2.2 scored and 0.6 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Hansa Rostock

At home, they average 1.20 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.

VfB Stuttgart

Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Hansa Rostock

Home

Avg Scored 1.20
Avg Conceded 1.80
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

VfB Stuttgart

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.20
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

Hansa Rostock attack is average at 1.20 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Hansa Rostock defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.

VfB Stuttgart attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

VfB Stuttgart defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

VfB Stuttgart hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

VfB Stuttgart have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: VfB Stuttgart to Win — 91% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 94/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

94/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 80/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 94/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

VfB Stuttgart strong attack

VfB Stuttgart stable defense

VfB Stuttgart non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

94

Over 1.5 ≥65

80

VfB Stuttgart have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

68

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Saudi Professional League

league

Saudi Arabia

3 matches
Saudi Professional League
Lost

Al Riyadh

Home

Al Riyadh
0 – 4
FT
Al Nassr

Al Nassr

Away

Under 3.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Al Riyadh average 1.5 goals scored and concede 0.0 per game. Al Nassr average 0.5 scored and 2.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Al Riyadh

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Al Nassr

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Al Riyadh

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Al Nassr

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Al Riyadh attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Al Riyadh defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Al Nassr attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Al Nassr defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Al Riyadh hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Al Riyadh have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 75% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 88/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Al Riyadh attack stays below 100%

Al Nassr attack stays below 100%

Al Riyadh Over 2.5 rate limit

Al Nassr Over 2.5 rate limit

Al Riyadh recent scoring is not high volume

Al Nassr recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

88

Over 1.5 ≥65

88

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

42

Below 65% by 23

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

38

Below 65% by 27

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Saudi Professional League
Lost

Al Hazm

Home

Al Hazm
0 – 1
FT
ALD

Al Diriyah

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.3 (home) and 1.7 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Al Hazm

At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Al Diriyah

Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Al Hazm

Home

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 67%

Al Diriyah

Away

Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Al Hazm attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Al Hazm defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Al Diriyah attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Al Diriyah defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 66% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 68/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

68/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 68/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Al Hazm scoring form 100%

Al Diriyah scoring form 67%

Al Hazm attack strength 67%

Al Diriyah attack strength 84%

Neither team attack < 70%

Al Hazm defense control

Al Diriyah defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 50%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

68

Over 1.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

24

Below 65% by 41

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Saudi Professional League
Lost

Al Qadsiah

Home

Al Qadsiah
0 – 1
FT
Al Ittihad

Al Ittihad

Away

Over 2.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.7 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Al Qadsiah

At home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Al Ittihad

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Al Qadsiah

Home

Avg Scored 2.67
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Al Ittihad

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Al Qadsiah attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Al Qadsiah defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Al Ittihad attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Al Ittihad defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 87% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Al Qadsiah attack strength 100%

Al Ittihad attack strength 100%

Al Qadsiah scoring form 100%

Al Ittihad scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 83%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Al Qadsiah have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

1st Division

league

Denmark

3 matches
1st Division
Won

Hobro

Home

Hobro
2 – 1
FT
AaB

AaB

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

AaB show the better attacking return at 2.0 goals per game compared with Hobro at 0.7, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Hobro

At home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

AaB

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.25 goals conceded per game.

Hobro

Home

Avg Scored 0.67
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 67%

AaB

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.25
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Hobro attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Hobro defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

AaB attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

AaB defense is average at 1.25 goals conceded per game.

AaB hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. AaB have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

AaB have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

70/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. AaB have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

AaB strong attack

AaB scored in last 5

Hobro concessions at weak rate

Hobro conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

70

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

65

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 ≥65

65

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

25

Below 65% by 40

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

1st Division
Won

Vejle Boldklub

Home

Vejle Boldklub
4 – 2
FT
Esbjerg fB

Esbjerg fB

Away

Over 2.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Vejle Boldklub

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Esbjerg fB

Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Vejle Boldklub

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Esbjerg fB

Away

Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Vejle Boldklub attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Vejle Boldklub defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Esbjerg fB attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Esbjerg fB defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Esbjerg fB hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Esbjerg fB have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 77/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

77/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 71/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 77/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Vejle Boldklub attack strength 50%

Esbjerg fB attack strength 100%

Vejle Boldklub scoring form 100%

Esbjerg fB scoring form 50%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

77

Over 1.5 ≥65

71

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Win <65

64

Below 65% by 1

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

1st Division
Won

Fredericia

Home

Fredericia
0 – 0
FT
Aarhus Fremad

Aarhus Fremad

Away

Under 3.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Fredericia show the better attacking return at 1.5 goals per game compared with Aarhus Fremad at 0.3, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Fredericia

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Aarhus Fremad

Away from home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Fredericia

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Aarhus Fremad

Away

Avg Scored 0.33
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Fredericia attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Fredericia defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Aarhus Fremad attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Aarhus Fremad defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Fredericia hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

74/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 74/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Fredericia attack stays below 100%

Aarhus Fremad attack stays below 100%

Fredericia Over 2.5 rate limit

Aarhus Fremad Over 2.5 rate limit

Fredericia recent scoring is not high volume

Aarhus Fremad recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

74

Over 1.5 ≥65

74

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

55

Below 65% by 10

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

35

Below 65% by 30

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Meistriliiga

Estonia

1 match
Meistriliiga
Won

FCI Levadia

Home

FCI Levadia
4 – 0
FT
Narva Trans

Narva Trans

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

FCI Levadia averages 3.0 goals per game while the opponent concedes 1.6 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.

FCI Levadia

At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Narva Trans

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

FCI Levadia

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 0.40
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 40%

Narva Trans

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

FCI Levadia attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

FCI Levadia defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.

Narva Trans attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Narva Trans defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

FCI Levadia hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

FCI Levadia have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: FCI Levadia to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. FCI Levadia show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Win

FCI Levadia show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 80/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. FCI Levadia show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

FCI Levadia strong attack

FCI Levadia stable defense

FCI Levadia non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

80

FCI Levadia have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

67

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

65

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Women's Kansallinen Liiga

league

Finland

1 match
Women's Kansallinen Liiga ·
Won

HPS W

Home

HPS W
3 – 3
FT
HJK Helsinki W

HJK Helsinki W

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

HPS W average 1.0 goals scored and concede 0.0 per game. HJK Helsinki W average 3.0 scored and 1.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

HPS W

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

HJK Helsinki W

Away from home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

HPS W

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

HJK Helsinki W

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

HPS W attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

HPS W defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

HJK Helsinki W attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

HJK Helsinki W defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

HJK Helsinki W hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

HPS W have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 72/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

72/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 72/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

HJK Helsinki W strong attack

HJK Helsinki W stable defense

HJK Helsinki W non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

72

Under 3.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

II Liga

league

Poland

2 matches
II Liga
Won

Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Home

Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 – 1
FT
Gornik Leczna

Gornik Leczna

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Sandecja Nowy Sacz average 2.5 goals scored and concede 2.5 per game. Gornik Leczna average 1.3 scored and 1.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz

At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Gornik Leczna

Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Gornik Leczna

Away

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Sandecja Nowy Sacz attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Gornik Leczna attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Gornik Leczna defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Gornik Leczna have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Sandecja Nowy Sacz have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Sandecja Nowy Sacz have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 77/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Sandecja Nowy Sacz have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz strong attack

Sandecja Nowy Sacz scored in last 5

Gornik Leczna concessions at weak rate

Gornik Leczna conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 2.5 ≥65

77

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

II Liga
Won

Chojniczanka Chojnice

Home

Chojniczanka Chojnice
2 – 0
FT
Stal Stalowa Wola

Stal Stalowa Wola

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Chojniczanka Chojnice have the clearer attacking edge at 2.3 goals per game, while Stal Stalowa Wola concede 4.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Chojniczanka Chojnice

At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Stal Stalowa Wola

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 4.50 goals conceded per game.

Chojniczanka Chojnice

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Stal Stalowa Wola

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 4.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Chojniczanka Chojnice attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Chojniczanka Chojnice defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Stal Stalowa Wola attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Stal Stalowa Wola defense is weak at 4.50 goals conceded per game.

Chojniczanka Chojnice hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Chojniczanka Chojnice have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Chojniczanka Chojnice have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 82/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Chojniczanka Chojnice have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Chojniczanka Chojnice strong attack

Chojniczanka Chojnice scored in last 5

Stal Stalowa Wola concessions at weak rate

Stal Stalowa Wola conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 1.5 ≥65

82

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 ≥65

77

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

73

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. Liga

league

Austria

4 matches
2. Liga
Won

Amstetten

Home

Amstetten
1 – 1
FT
FC Hertha Wels

FC Hertha Wels

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

FC Hertha Wels have the clearer attacking edge at 1.0 goals per game, while Amstetten concede 1.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Amstetten

At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

FC Hertha Wels

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Amstetten

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

FC Hertha Wels

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Amstetten attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Amstetten defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

FC Hertha Wels attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FC Hertha Wels defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Amstetten hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Amstetten have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

83/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 74/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Amstetten scoring form 100%

FC Hertha Wels scoring form 100%

Amstetten attack strength 100%

FC Hertha Wels attack strength 50%

Neither team attack < 70%

Amstetten defense control

FC Hertha Wels defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 75%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

83

Over 2.5 ≥65

74

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Amstetten have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Under 3.5 <65

25

Below 65% by 40

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. Liga
Won

FC Liefering

Home

FC Liefering
2 – 1
FT
Young Violets

Young Violets

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.3 (home) and 1.3 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

FC Liefering

At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Young Violets

Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Liefering

Home

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Young Violets

Away

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Liefering attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FC Liefering defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Young Violets attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Young Violets defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 84% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 77/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

77/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 77/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

FC Liefering scoring form 67%

Young Violets scoring form 100%

FC Liefering attack strength 67%

Young Violets attack strength 67%

Neither team attack < 70%

FC Liefering defense control

Young Violets defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 67%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

77

Over 1.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

52

Below 65% by 13

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

30

Below 65% by 35

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

2. Liga
Lost

FC Wacker Innsbruck

Home

FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 – 0
FT
SKN St. Poelten

SKN St. Poelten

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

FC Wacker Innsbruck

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

SKN St. Poelten

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Wacker Innsbruck

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 100%

SKN St. Poelten

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Wacker Innsbruck attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

FC Wacker Innsbruck defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

SKN St. Poelten attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

SKN St. Poelten defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

SKN St. Poelten hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

FC Wacker Innsbruck have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

83/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 74/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 83/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

FC Wacker Innsbruck scoring form 100%

SKN St. Poelten scoring form 100%

FC Wacker Innsbruck attack strength 50%

SKN St. Poelten attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

FC Wacker Innsbruck defense control

SKN St. Poelten defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 100%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

83

Over 2.5 ≥65

74

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

SKN St. Poelten have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Win <65

57

Below 65% by 8

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

25

Below 65% by 40

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2. Liga
Lost

FC Admira Wacker Modling

Home

FC Admira Wacker Modling
0 – 1
FT
First Vienna FC

First Vienna FC

Away

Over 2.5 Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

FC Admira Wacker Modling average 1.7 goals scored and concede 2.7 per game. First Vienna FC average 2.5 scored and 0.8 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

FC Admira Wacker Modling

At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 2.67 goals conceded per game.

First Vienna FC

Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 0.75 goals conceded per game.

FC Admira Wacker Modling

Home

Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 2.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

First Vienna FC

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 0.75
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 75%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Admira Wacker Modling attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

FC Admira Wacker Modling defense is weak at 2.67 goals conceded per game.

First Vienna FC attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

First Vienna FC defense is strong at 0.75 goals conceded per game.

First Vienna FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

First Vienna FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.75 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 91% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 88/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

FC Admira Wacker Modling attack strength 84%

First Vienna FC attack strength 100%

FC Admira Wacker Modling scoring form 100%

First Vienna FC scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 71%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

88

Over 1.5 ≥65

88

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

First Vienna FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Win ≥65

75

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Malta Premier

league

Malta

2 matches
Malta Premier ·
Won

Floriana

Home

Floriana
2 – 0
FT
Sliema Wanderers

Sliema Wanderers

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.3 (home) and 1.7 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Floriana

At home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 2.33 goals conceded per game.

Sliema Wanderers

Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Floriana

Home

Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 2.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 100%

Sliema Wanderers

Away

Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 0.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Floriana attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Floriana defense is weak at 2.33 goals conceded per game.

Sliema Wanderers attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Sliema Wanderers defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Floriana hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Sliema Wanderers have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.67 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 66% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 88/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 88/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Floriana scoring form 100%

Sliema Wanderers scoring form 67%

Floriana attack strength 100%

Sliema Wanderers attack strength 84%

Neither team attack < 70%

Floriana defense control

Sliema Wanderers defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 83%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

88

Over 2.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

Floriana have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Malta Premier ·
Lost

Marsaxlokk FC

Home

Marsaxlokk FC
1 – 0
FT
Hibernians

Hibernians

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Marsaxlokk FC

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Hibernians

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Marsaxlokk FC

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Hibernians

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Marsaxlokk FC attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Marsaxlokk FC defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Hibernians attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Hibernians defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Marsaxlokk FC scoring form 100%

Hibernians scoring form 100%

Marsaxlokk FC attack strength 75%

Hibernians attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

Marsaxlokk FC defense control

Hibernians defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 100%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

56

Below 65% by 9

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Qatar Stars League

league

Qatar

1 match
Qatar Stars League
Lost

Al-Arabi

Home

Al-Arabi
2 – 2
FT
Al-Shamal

Al-Shamal

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Al-Arabi

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Al-Shamal

Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Al-Arabi

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Al-Shamal

Away

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Al-Arabi attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Al-Arabi defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Al-Shamal attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

Al-Shamal defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Al-Shamal have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Win · 71/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 90/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Al-Arabi attack stays below 100%

Al-Shamal attack stays below 100%

Al-Arabi Over 2.5 rate limit

Al-Shamal Over 2.5 rate limit

Al-Arabi recent scoring is not high volume

Al-Shamal recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

90

Win ≥65

71

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

24

Below 65% by 41

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

19

Below 65% by 46

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

18

Below 65% by 47

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Allsvenskan

Sweden

1 match
Allsvenskan
Won

Sirius

Home

Sirius
0 – 3
FT
BK Haecken

BK Haecken

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.4 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Sirius

At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 0.40 goals conceded per game.

BK Haecken

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.20 goals conceded per game.

Sirius

Home

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 0.40
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 40%

BK Haecken

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 0.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

Sirius attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Sirius defense is strong at 0.40 goals conceded per game.

BK Haecken attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

BK Haecken defense is strong at 0.20 goals conceded per game.

BK Haecken hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 62% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 67/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

67/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 69/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 67/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

BK Haecken strong attack

BK Haecken stable defense

BK Haecken non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 ≥65

69

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 Primary

67

Under 3.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

47

Below 65% by 18

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

45

Below 65% by 20

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2nd Division

league

Denmark

3 matches
2nd Division
Won

B 93

Home

B 93
3 – 0
FT
HIK

HIK

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

B 93 averages 2.0 goals per game while the opponent concedes 2.5 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.

B 93

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

HIK

Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

B 93

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

HIK

Away

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

B 93 attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

B 93 defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

HIK attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

HIK defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

B 93 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

B 93 have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: B 93 to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. B 93 show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Win

B 93 show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. B 93 show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

B 93 strong attack

B 93 stable defense

B 93 non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

B 93 have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 <65

55

Below 65% by 10

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

45

Below 65% by 20

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

2nd Division
Won

Fremad Amager

Home

Fremad Amager
1 – 1
FT
FC Roskilde

FC Roskilde

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

FC Roskilde hold the stronger defensive numbers at 0.7 goals conceded per game, while Fremad Amager allow 1.7. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.

Fremad Amager

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

FC Roskilde

Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Fremad Amager

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

FC Roskilde

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 0.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Fremad Amager attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Fremad Amager defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

FC Roskilde attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

FC Roskilde defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

FC Roskilde have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 77/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

77/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 75/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 77/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

FC Roskilde strong attack

FC Roskilde stable defense

FC Roskilde non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

77

Over 1.5 ≥65

75

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

43

Below 65% by 22

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

2nd Division
Won

Thisted

Home

Thisted
0 – 1
FT
Skive

Skive

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Thisted

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Skive

Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Thisted

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Skive

Away

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Thisted attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Thisted defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Skive attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

Skive defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Thisted hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Thisted have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 77/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Selection Score

77/100

Runner Up

Win · 65/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 77/100. Attacking output is limited, goal trend support is low, and defensive structure supports control, supporting the under 3.5 market.

Thisted attack stays below 100%

Skive attack stays below 100%

Thisted Over 2.5 rate limit

Skive Over 2.5 rate limit

Thisted recent scoring is not high volume

Skive recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

77

Win ≥65

65

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

45

Below 65% by 20

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

35

Below 65% by 30

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

26

Below 65% by 39

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

3rd Division

league

Denmark

1 match
3rd Division
Won

Broenshoej

Home

Broenshoej
1 – 4
FT
Holbaek

Holbaek

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Broenshoej have the clearer attacking edge at 3.0 goals per game, while Holbaek concede 2.7 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Broenshoej

At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Holbaek

Away from home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 2.67 goals conceded per game.

Broenshoej

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Holbaek

Away

Avg Scored 0.67
Avg Conceded 2.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Broenshoej attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Broenshoej defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Holbaek attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Holbaek defense is weak at 2.67 goals conceded per game.

Broenshoej hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Broenshoej have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Broenshoej show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Broenshoej show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 73/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Broenshoej show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Broenshoej strong attack

Broenshoej stable defense

Broenshoej non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

73

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Broenshoej have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

68

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Liga 1

league

Peru

3 matches
Liga 1 ·
Won

FC Cajamarca

Home

FC Cajamarca
1 – 3
FT
Atletico Grau

Atletico Grau

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

FC Cajamarca

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 3.50 goals conceded per game.

Atletico Grau

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 3.50 goals conceded per game.

FC Cajamarca

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 3.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Atletico Grau

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 3.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Cajamarca attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FC Cajamarca defense is weak at 3.50 goals conceded per game.

Atletico Grau attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Atletico Grau defense is weak at 3.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 72/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

FC Cajamarca scoring form 100%

Atletico Grau scoring form 100%

FC Cajamarca attack strength 75%

Atletico Grau attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

FC Cajamarca defense control

Atletico Grau defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 100%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 ≥65

72

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 ≥65

67

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

18

Below 65% by 47

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Liga 1
Won

Petrolul Ploiesti

Home

Petrolul Ploiesti
0 – 2
FT
FC Rapid 1923

FC Rapid 1923

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Petrolul Ploiesti hold the stronger defensive numbers at 0.0 goals conceded per game, while FC Rapid 1923 allow 1.5. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.

Petrolul Ploiesti

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Rapid 1923

Away from home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Petrolul Ploiesti

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

FC Rapid 1923

Away

Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Petrolul Ploiesti attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Petrolul Ploiesti defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Rapid 1923 attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

FC Rapid 1923 defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Petrolul Ploiesti have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. Petrolul Ploiesti have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Petrolul Ploiesti have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

70/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 79/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. Petrolul Ploiesti have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Petrolul Ploiesti strong attack

Petrolul Ploiesti scored in last 5

FC Rapid 1923 concessions at weak rate

FC Rapid 1923 conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 ≥65

79

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 Primary

70

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Liga 1 ·
Won

Alianza Atletico

Home

Alianza Atletico
3 – 1
FT
Sporting Cristal

Sporting Cristal

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Alianza Atletico average 2.5 goals scored and concede 1.5 per game. Sporting Cristal average 1.0 scored and 0.7 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Alianza Atletico

At home, they average 2.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Sporting Cristal

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Alianza Atletico

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Sporting Cristal

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.67
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Alianza Atletico attack is strong at 2.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Alianza Atletico defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Sporting Cristal attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Sporting Cristal defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Alianza Atletico hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Sporting Cristal have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.67 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 75/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

75/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 68/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 75/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Alianza Atletico scoring form 100%

Sporting Cristal scoring form 67%

Alianza Atletico attack strength 100%

Sporting Cristal attack strength 50%

Neither team attack < 70%

Alianza Atletico defense control

Sporting Cristal defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 67%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

75

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

Alianza Atletico have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Club Friendlies

Club Friendlies

1 match
Club Friendlies ·
Won

Real Zaragoza

Home

Real Zaragoza
3 – 1
FT
Athletic Club

Athletic Club

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Real Zaragoza average 3.0 goals scored and concede 1.6 per game. Athletic Club average 1.4 scored and 0.2 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Real Zaragoza

At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Athletic Club

Away from home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 0.20 goals conceded per game.

Real Zaragoza

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Athletic Club

Away

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 0.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

Real Zaragoza attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Real Zaragoza defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Athletic Club attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Athletic Club defense is strong at 0.20 goals conceded per game.

Real Zaragoza hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Athletic Club have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.2 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 71/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

71/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 71/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Real Zaragoza scoring form 100%

Athletic Club scoring form 80%

Real Zaragoza attack strength 100%

Athletic Club attack strength 70%

Neither team attack < 70%

Real Zaragoza defense control

Athletic Club defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 40%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

71

Over 2.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Bundesliga

league

Austria

1 match
Bundesliga
Lost

SV Ried

Home

SV Ried
1 – 0
FT
Grazer AK

Grazer AK

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Grazer AK have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while SV Ried concede 1.7 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

SV Ried

At home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Grazer AK

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

SV Ried

Home

Avg Scored 2.67
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 100%

Grazer AK

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

SV Ried attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

SV Ried defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Grazer AK attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Grazer AK defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Grazer AK have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.5 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 68% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 87/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

SV Ried scoring form 100%

Grazer AK scoring form 100%

SV Ried attack strength 100%

Grazer AK attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

SV Ried defense control

Grazer AK defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 75%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 2.5 ≥65

87

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Grazer AK have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Ligue 2

league

France

4 matches
Ligue 2
Lost

Boulogne

Home

Boulogne
1 – 1
FT
Red Star

Red Star

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Red Star show the better attacking return at 2.7 goals per game compared with Boulogne at 1.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Boulogne

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Red Star

Away from home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Boulogne

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Red Star

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.67
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Boulogne attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Boulogne defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Red Star attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Red Star defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Red Star hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 85/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

85/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 85/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Boulogne attack strength 50%

Red Star attack strength 100%

Boulogne scoring form 100%

Red Star scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 75%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

85

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Red Star have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

83

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Ligue 2
Lost

Clermont Foot 63

Home

Clermont Foot 63
1 – 1
FT
Dijon

Dijon

Away

Win Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Clermont Foot 63

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Dijon

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Clermont Foot 63

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Dijon

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Clermont Foot 63 attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Clermont Foot 63 defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Dijon attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Dijon defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Dijon hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Dijon to Win — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 73/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Dijon strong attack

Dijon stable defense

Dijon non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

88

Over 1.5 ≥65

73

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

45

Below 65% by 20

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Ligue 2
Lost

Pau

Home

Pau
0 – 1
FT
Nancy

Nancy

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Pau have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Nancy concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Pau

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Nancy

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Pau

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 67%

Nancy

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Pau attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Pau defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Nancy attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Nancy defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Pau have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 78/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

78/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 77/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 78/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Pau strong attack

Pau stable defense

Pau non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

78

Over 1.5 ≥65

77

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 ≥65

75

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Pau have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Under 3.5 <65

21

Below 65% by 44

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Ligue 2
Won

Sochaux

Home

Sochaux
1 – 0
FT
Guingamp

Guingamp

Away

Win Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Sochaux

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Guingamp

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Sochaux

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 50%

Guingamp

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Sochaux attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Sochaux defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Guingamp attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Guingamp defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Sochaux have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Sochaux to Win — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 67/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

67/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 67/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Sochaux strong attack

Sochaux stable defense

Sochaux non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

67

Under 3.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

61

Below 65% by 4

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

38

Below 65% by 27

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Eerste Divisie

Netherlands

6 matches
Eerste Divisie
Won

FC Den Bosch

Home

FC Den Bosch
5 – 2
FT
FC Eindhoven

FC Eindhoven

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

FC Den Bosch

At home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Eindhoven

Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.

FC Den Bosch

Home

Avg Scored 0.80
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 40%

FC Eindhoven

Away

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 2.20
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Den Bosch attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

FC Den Bosch defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Eindhoven attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

FC Eindhoven defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.

FC Eindhoven hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

FC Den Bosch have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selection Score

70/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 73/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

FC Eindhoven strong attack

FC Eindhoven scored in last 5

FC Den Bosch concessions at weak rate

FC Den Bosch conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 ≥65

73

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 Primary

70

Win <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Eerste Divisie
Won

FC Dordrecht

Home

FC Dordrecht
0 – 1
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade

Roda JC Kerkrade

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

FC Dordrecht

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Roda JC Kerkrade

Away from home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

FC Dordrecht

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.20
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

Roda JC Kerkrade

Away

Avg Scored 0.80
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Dordrecht attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

FC Dordrecht defense is weak at 2.20 goals conceded per game.

Roda JC Kerkrade attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Roda JC Kerkrade defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Roda JC Kerkrade have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

FC Dordrecht attack stays below 100%

Roda JC Kerkrade attack stays below 100%

FC Dordrecht Over 2.5 rate limit

Roda JC Kerkrade Over 2.5 rate limit

FC Dordrecht recent scoring is not high volume

Roda JC Kerkrade recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

86

Win <65

56

Below 65% by 9

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

51

Below 65% by 14

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

50

Below 65% by 15

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

35

Below 65% by 30

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Eerste Divisie
Won

FC Emmen

Home

FC Emmen
3 – 1
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar

Jong AZ Alkmaar

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.4 (home) and 2.6 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

FC Emmen

At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Jong AZ Alkmaar

Away from home, they average 2.60 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.

FC Emmen

Home

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Jong AZ Alkmaar

Away

Avg Scored 2.60
Avg Conceded 1.80
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

FC Emmen attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

FC Emmen defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Jong AZ Alkmaar attack is strong at 2.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Jong AZ Alkmaar defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Jong AZ Alkmaar hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

FC Emmen have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 65% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 78/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

FC Emmen scoring form 100%

Jong AZ Alkmaar scoring form 80%

FC Emmen attack strength 70%

Jong AZ Alkmaar attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

FC Emmen defense control

Jong AZ Alkmaar defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 70%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 2.5 ≥65

78

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Jong AZ Alkmaar have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Eerste Divisie
Won

Helmond Sport

Home

Helmond Sport
1 – 1
FT
RKC Waalwijk

RKC Waalwijk

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.4 (home) and 1.8 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Helmond Sport

At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

RKC Waalwijk

Away from home, they average 1.80 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Helmond Sport

Home

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 80%

RKC Waalwijk

Away

Avg Scored 1.80
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

Helmond Sport attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Helmond Sport defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

RKC Waalwijk attack is average at 1.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

RKC Waalwijk defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

RKC Waalwijk have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 83% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 87/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

87/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 67/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 87/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Helmond Sport scoring form 80%

RKC Waalwijk scoring form 60%

Helmond Sport attack strength 70%

RKC Waalwijk attack strength 90%

Neither team attack < 70%

Helmond Sport defense control

RKC Waalwijk defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 60%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

87

Over 1.5 ≥65

67

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

52

Below 65% by 13

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Eerste Divisie
Lost

MVV Maastricht

Home

MVV Maastricht
1 – 0
FT
FC Volendam

FC Volendam

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

MVV Maastricht average 0.8 goals scored and concede 3.0 per game. FC Volendam average 1.6 scored and 1.4 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

MVV Maastricht

At home, they average 0.80 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Volendam

Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

MVV Maastricht

Home

Avg Scored 0.80
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 40%

FC Volendam

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Supporting Reasoning

MVV Maastricht attack is weak at 0.80 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

MVV Maastricht defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

FC Volendam attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

FC Volendam defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

FC Volendam hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

FC Volendam have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 69/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Selection Score

69/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 67/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 69/100. No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

FC Volendam strong attack

FC Volendam scored in last 5

MVV Maastricht concessions at weak rate

MVV Maastricht conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

69

Over 1.5 ≥65

67

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 ≥65

65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Eerste Divisie
Won

Vitesse

Home

Vitesse
0 – 3
FT
Almere City FC

Almere City FC

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Almere City FC averages 2.2 goals per game while the opponent concedes 1.6 — a clear attacking dominance in recent form.

Vitesse

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Almere City FC

Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Vitesse

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.60
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 40%
BTTS Rate 40%

Almere City FC

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.20
Avg Conceded 0.60
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 20%

Supporting Reasoning

Vitesse attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Vitesse defense is weak at 1.60 goals conceded per game.

Almere City FC attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Almere City FC defense is strong at 0.60 goals conceded per game.

Almere City FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Almere City FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Almere City FC to Win — 94% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Almere City FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Win

Almere City FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 80/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Almere City FC show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Almere City FC strong attack

Almere City FC stable defense

Almere City FC non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

95

Over 1.5 ≥65

80

Almere City FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

65

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Challenger Pro League

league

Belgium

2 matches
Challenger Pro League
Won

KSC Lokeren

Home

KSC Lokeren
2 – 1
FT
Eupen

Eupen

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Eupen hold the stronger defensive numbers at 0.8 goals conceded per game, while KSC Lokeren allow 2.0. Any edge in this fixture starts from defensive stability.

KSC Lokeren

At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Eupen

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.75 goals conceded per game.

KSC Lokeren

Home

Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 100%

Eupen

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 0.75
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

KSC Lokeren attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

KSC Lokeren defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Eupen attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Eupen defense is strong at 0.75 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Eupen have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Away defense is well-organized (avg 0.75 conceded) — this limits the over-goal potential.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

KSC Lokeren scoring form 100%

Eupen scoring form 100%

KSC Lokeren attack strength 84%

Eupen attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

KSC Lokeren defense control

Eupen defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 75%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Challenger Pro League
Won

RSCA Futures

Home

RSCA Futures
0 – 1
FT
Virton

Virton

Away

Win Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

RSCA Futures

At home, they average 0.67 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Virton

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

RSCA Futures

Home

Avg Scored 0.67
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Virton

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

RSCA Futures attack is weak at 0.67 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

RSCA Futures defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Virton attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Virton defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Virton have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Virton to Win — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 75/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

75/100

Runner Up

Under 3.5 · 74/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 75/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Virton strong attack

Virton stable defense

Virton non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

75

Under 3.5 ≥65

74

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

55

Below 65% by 10

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Parva Liga

league

Bulgaria

1 match
Parva Liga
Won

Cherno More Varna

Home

Cherno More Varna
3 – 1
FT
Dunav Ruse

Dunav Ruse

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Cherno More Varna

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Dunav Ruse

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Cherno More Varna

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Dunav Ruse

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Cherno More Varna attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Cherno More Varna defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Dunav Ruse attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Dunav Ruse defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Dunav Ruse hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Dunav Ruse have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Dunav Ruse have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 77/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Dunav Ruse have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Dunav Ruse strong attack

Dunav Ruse scored in last 5

Cherno More Varna concessions at weak rate

Cherno More Varna conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 2.5 ≥65

77

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

73

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Süper Lig

Turkiye

1 match
Süper Lig
Lost

Erzurum FK

Home

Erzurum FK
0 – 4
FT
Galatasaray

Galatasaray

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Erzurum FK

At home, they average 0.60 goals scored and 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Galatasaray

Away from home, they average 1.60 goals scored and 2.40 goals conceded per game.

Erzurum FK

Home

Avg Scored 0.60
Avg Conceded 0.80
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 20%

Galatasaray

Away

Avg Scored 1.60
Avg Conceded 2.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 80%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Erzurum FK attack is weak at 0.60 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Erzurum FK defense is strong at 0.80 goals conceded per game.

Galatasaray attack is average at 1.60 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Galatasaray defense is weak at 2.40 goals conceded per game.

Galatasaray hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Erzurum FK have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 65/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

65/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 65/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Erzurum FK attack stays below 100%

Galatasaray attack stays below 100%

Erzurum FK Over 2.5 rate limit

Galatasaray Over 2.5 rate limit

Erzurum FK recent scoring is not high volume

Galatasaray recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

65

Over 1.5 <65

61

Below 65% by 4

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Win <65

55

Below 65% by 10

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

45

Below 65% by 20

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Scottish Championship

league

Scotland

1 match
Scottish Championship ·
Lost

Inverness CT

Home

Inverness CT
1 – 1
FT
Partick Thistle

Partick Thistle

Away

Win Dominant
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Inverness CT average 2.0 goals scored and concede 0.0 per game. Partick Thistle average 1.0 scored and 1.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Inverness CT

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Partick Thistle

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Inverness CT

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Partick Thistle

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Inverness CT attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Inverness CT defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Partick Thistle attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Partick Thistle defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Inverness CT hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Inverness CT have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The weaker team may set up in a compact defensive block and frustrate through rare counter-attacks.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Inverness CT to Win — 91% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Inverness CT show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selected Market

Win

Inverness CT show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Selection Score

95/100

Runner Up

Under 3.5 · 72/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 95/100. Inverness CT show the clearest winner edge through stronger attack, steadier defense, better scoring trend, and weaker opposition resistance.

Inverness CT strong attack

Inverness CT stable defense

Inverness CT non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

95

Under 3.5 ≥65

72

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Inverness CT have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 <65

61

Below 65% by 4

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

45

Below 65% by 20

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Ekstraklasa

Poland

1 match
Ekstraklasa
Won

Cracovia

Home

Cracovia
3 – 2
FT
Wieczysta Krakow

Wieczysta Krakow

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.4 (home) and 1.4 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Cracovia

At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Wieczysta Krakow

Away from home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Cracovia

Home

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 1.80
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 5/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 80%

Wieczysta Krakow

Away

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 60%
BTTS Rate 60%

Supporting Reasoning

Cracovia attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Cracovia defense is weak at 1.80 goals conceded per game.

Wieczysta Krakow attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Wieczysta Krakow defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Wieczysta Krakow have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 83% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 67/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Cracovia scoring form 80%

Wieczysta Krakow scoring form 80%

Cracovia attack strength 70%

Wieczysta Krakow attack strength 70%

Neither team attack < 70%

Cracovia defense control

Wieczysta Krakow defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 70%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 ≥65

67

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

38

Below 65% by 27

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

32

Below 65% by 33

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

I Liga

league

Poland

1 match
I Liga
Lost

Lechia Gdansk

Home

Lechia Gdansk
1 – 0
FT
Pogon Siedlce

Pogon Siedlce

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Lechia Gdansk show the better attacking return at 4.5 goals per game compared with Pogon Siedlce at 1.0, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Lechia Gdansk

At home, they average 4.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Pogon Siedlce

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Lechia Gdansk

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 4.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Pogon Siedlce

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Lechia Gdansk attack is strong at 4.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Lechia Gdansk defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Pogon Siedlce attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Pogon Siedlce defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Lechia Gdansk hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Lechia Gdansk have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Lechia Gdansk have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

84/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 82/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 84/100. Lechia Gdansk have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Lechia Gdansk strong attack

Lechia Gdansk scored in last 5

Pogon Siedlce concessions at weak rate

Pogon Siedlce conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

84

Over 1.5 ≥65

82

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 ≥65

67

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

28

Below 65% by 37

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

1st Lig

Turkiye

1 match
1st Lig
Won

Fatih Karagumruk

Home

Fatih Karagumruk
2 – 1
FT
Bursaspor

Bursaspor

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Bursaspor show the better attacking return at 2.2 goals per game compared with Fatih Karagumruk at 1.4, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Fatih Karagumruk

At home, they average 1.40 goals scored and 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Bursaspor

Away from home, they average 2.20 goals scored and 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Fatih Karagumruk

Home

Avg Scored 1.40
Avg Conceded 1.40
Scored /5 4/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 20%
BTTS Rate 60%

Bursaspor

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.20
Avg Conceded 1.20
Scored /5 5/5
Conceded /5 4/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 80%

Supporting Reasoning

Fatih Karagumruk attack is average at 1.40 goals per game and they scored in 4 of their last 5 matches.

Fatih Karagumruk defense is average at 1.40 goals conceded per game.

Bursaspor attack is strong at 2.20 goals per game and they scored in 5 of their last 5 matches.

Bursaspor defense is average at 1.20 goals conceded per game.

Bursaspor hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 80/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Fatih Karagumruk scoring form 80%

Bursaspor scoring form 100%

Fatih Karagumruk attack strength 70%

Bursaspor attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

Fatih Karagumruk defense control

Bursaspor defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 70%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 1.5 ≥65

80

Bursaspor have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

78

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

77

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Primera Division: Clausura

league

Uruguay

2 matches
Primera Division: Clausura ·
Won

Albion

Home

Albion
2 – 3
FT
Boston River

Boston River

Away

Over 2.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 2.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Albion

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Boston River

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Albion

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Boston River

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Albion attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Albion defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Boston River attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Boston River defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Boston River have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 90% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Albion attack strength 100%

Boston River attack strength 100%

Albion scoring form 100%

Boston River scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Albion have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Primera Division: Clausura
Lost

Academia Anzoategui

Home

Academia Anzoategui
0 – 0
FT
Trujillanos FC

Trujillanos FC

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Trujillanos FC show the better attacking return at 1.5 goals per game compared with Academia Anzoategui at 0.3, but the gap is not wide enough to call this complete dominance.

Academia Anzoategui

At home, they average 0.33 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Trujillanos FC

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Academia Anzoategui

Home

Avg Scored 0.33
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 33%

Trujillanos FC

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Academia Anzoategui attack is weak at 0.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Academia Anzoategui defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Trujillanos FC attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Trujillanos FC defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Trujillanos FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 70% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 81/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

81/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 66/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 81/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Trujillanos FC strong attack

Trujillanos FC stable defense

Trujillanos FC non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

81

Over 1.5 ≥65

66

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

35

Below 65% by 30

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Ligue 1

league

France

1 match
Ligue 1
Won

Marseille

Home

Marseille
4 – 0
FT
Strasbourg

Strasbourg

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Strasbourg have the clearer attacking edge at 2.7 goals per game, while Marseille concede 2.5 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Marseille

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Strasbourg

Away from home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Marseille

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 2.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Strasbourg

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.67
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Marseille attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Marseille defense is weak at 2.50 goals conceded per game.

Strasbourg attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Strasbourg defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Strasbourg hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Selection Score

90/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 88/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 90/100. Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Marseille scoring form 100%

Strasbourg scoring form 100%

Marseille attack strength 75%

Strasbourg attack strength 100%

Neither team attack < 70%

Marseille defense control

Strasbourg defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 100%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

90

Over 2.5 ≥65

88

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Strasbourg have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Belgian Pro League

league

Belgium

1 match
Belgian Pro League
Won

Standard Liege

Home

Standard Liege
2 – 0
FT
Raal La Louviere

Raal La Louviere

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Standard Liege

At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Raal La Louviere

Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Standard Liege

Home

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Raal La Louviere

Away

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Standard Liege attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Standard Liege defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Raal La Louviere attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Raal La Louviere defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Raal La Louviere hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Standard Liege have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 86/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Standard Liege attack stays below 100%

Raal La Louviere attack stays below 100%

Standard Liege Over 2.5 rate limit

Raal La Louviere Over 2.5 rate limit

Standard Liege recent scoring is not high volume

Raal La Louviere recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

86

Win <65

46

Below 65% by 19

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

38

Below 65% by 27

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

29

Below 65% by 36

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

League of Ireland Premier Division

league

Ireland

3 matches
League of Ireland Premier Division
Won

Bohemian FC

Home

Bohemian FC
5 – 3
FT
Derry City

Derry City

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Bohemian FC average 1.0 goals scored and concede 1.5 per game. Derry City average 1.7 scored and 0.7 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Bohemian FC

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Derry City

Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Bohemian FC

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Derry City

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 0.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 33%

Supporting Reasoning

Bohemian FC attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Bohemian FC defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Derry City attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Derry City defense is strong at 0.67 goals conceded per game.

Derry City hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Derry City have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 72% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Under 3.5 · 65/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Derry City strong attack

Derry City stable defense

Derry City non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

88

Under 3.5 ≥65

65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

45

Below 65% by 20

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

League of Ireland Premier Division
Won

Dundalk

Home

Dundalk
1 – 2
FT
Galway United FC

Galway United FC

Away

Win Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Dundalk

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Galway United FC

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Dundalk

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 67%

Galway United FC

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Dundalk attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Dundalk defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Galway United FC attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Galway United FC defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Galway United FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Galway United FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Galway United FC to Win — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 69/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

69/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 69/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Galway United FC strong attack

Galway United FC stable defense

Galway United FC non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

69

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

57

Below 65% by 8

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

51

Below 65% by 14

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

League of Ireland Premier Division
Lost

Sligo Rovers

Home

Sligo Rovers
0 – 0
FT
Waterford FC

Waterford FC

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Waterford FC have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Sligo Rovers concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Sligo Rovers

At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Waterford FC

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Sligo Rovers

Home

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Waterford FC

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Sligo Rovers attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Sligo Rovers defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Waterford FC attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Waterford FC defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Waterford FC hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Waterford FC have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 74/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

74/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 74/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Waterford FC strong attack

Waterford FC stable defense

Waterford FC non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

74

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Waterford FC have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premiership

league

Northern Ireland

2 matches
Premiership
Lost

Ballymena United

Home

Ballymena United
0 – 2
FT
Glentoran

Glentoran

Away

Win Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Ballymena United

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Glentoran

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Ballymena United

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 50%

Glentoran

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Ballymena United attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Ballymena United defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Glentoran attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Glentoran defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Ballymena United hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Neither defense has created a major statistical edge on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Ballymena United to Win — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 74/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Win

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

74/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 74/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Ballymena United strong attack

Ballymena United stable defense

Ballymena United non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Win Primary

74

Over 1.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

62

Below 65% by 3

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

26

Below 65% by 39

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Premiership
Won

Linfield

Home

Linfield
1 – 0
FT
Cliftonville

Cliftonville

Away

Under 3.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Linfield average 1.5 goals scored and concede 0.0 per game. Cliftonville average 0.0 scored and 1.3 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Linfield

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Cliftonville

Away from home, they average 0.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Linfield

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Cliftonville

Away

Avg Scored 0.00
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 0/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Supporting Reasoning

Linfield attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Linfield defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Cliftonville attack is weak at 0.00 goals per game and they scored in 0 of their last 5 matches.

Cliftonville defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Linfield hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Linfield have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 88/100

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 88/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Linfield attack stays below 100%

Cliftonville attack stays below 100%

Linfield Over 2.5 rate limit

Cliftonville Over 2.5 rate limit

Linfield recent scoring is not high volume

Cliftonville recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

88

Over 1.5 ≥65

88

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 <65

27

Below 65% by 38

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

24

Below 65% by 41

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Cymru Premier

league

Wales

5 matches
Cymru Premier ·
Won

Cardiff Met University

Home

Cardiff Met University
0 – 5
FT
TNS

TNS

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

TNS have the clearer attacking edge at 4.5 goals per game, while Cardiff Met University concede 1.7 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Cardiff Met University

At home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

TNS

Away from home, they average 4.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Cardiff Met University

Home

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

TNS

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 4.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Cardiff Met University attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Cardiff Met University defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

TNS attack is strong at 4.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

TNS defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

TNS hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

TNS have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 74% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 87/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

87/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 86/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 87/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Cardiff Met University attack strength 67%

TNS attack strength 100%

Cardiff Met University scoring form 100%

TNS scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 83%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

87

Over 1.5 ≥65

86

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

86

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

TNS have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Cymru Premier ·
Lost

Colwyn Bay

Home

Colwyn Bay
1 – 0
FT
Airbus UK Broughton

Airbus UK Broughton

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Colwyn Bay have the clearer attacking edge at 3.0 goals per game, while Airbus UK Broughton concede 2.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Colwyn Bay

At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Airbus UK Broughton

Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Colwyn Bay

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Airbus UK Broughton

Away

Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Colwyn Bay attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Colwyn Bay defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Airbus UK Broughton attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Airbus UK Broughton defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Colwyn Bay hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Colwyn Bay have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 75% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 86/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 84/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 86/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Colwyn Bay strong attack

Colwyn Bay stable defense

Colwyn Bay non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

86

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Colwyn Bay have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 2.5 ≥65

83

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Over 1.5 ≥65

80

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Cymru Premier ·
Lost

Flint Town United

Home

Flint Town United
0 – 1
FT
Briton Ferry

Briton Ferry

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Flint Town United

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Briton Ferry

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Flint Town United

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

Briton Ferry

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Flint Town United attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Flint Town United defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Briton Ferry attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Briton Ferry defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Flint Town United have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0.5 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 76/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

76/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 76/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Flint Town United scoring form 50%

Briton Ferry scoring form 100%

Flint Town United attack strength 75%

Briton Ferry attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

Flint Town United defense control

Briton Ferry defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 50%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

76

Under 3.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

51

Below 65% by 14

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

48

Below 65% by 17

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

46

Below 65% by 19

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Cymru Premier ·
Won

Penybont

Home

Penybont
2 – 1
FT
Llandudno FC

Llandudno FC

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Llandudno FC have the clearer attacking edge at 2.0 goals per game, while Penybont concede 1.3 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Penybont

At home, they average 2.67 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Llandudno FC

Away from home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Penybont

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.67
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Llandudno FC

Away

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Penybont attack is strong at 2.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Penybont defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Llandudno FC attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Llandudno FC defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Penybont have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 73% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Penybont attack strength 100%

Llandudno FC attack strength 100%

Penybont scoring form 100%

Llandudno FC scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 100%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Penybont have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Cymru Premier ·
Won

Trefelin BGC

Home

Trefelin BGC
0 – 2
FT
Caernarfon

Caernarfon

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Trefelin BGC average 0.5 goals scored and concede 3.5 per game. Caernarfon average 1.7 scored and 1.3 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Trefelin BGC

At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 3.50 goals conceded per game.

Caernarfon

Away from home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Trefelin BGC

Home

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 3.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Caernarfon

Away

Focus
Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Trefelin BGC attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Trefelin BGC defense is weak at 3.50 goals conceded per game.

Caernarfon attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Caernarfon defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Caernarfon hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Caernarfon have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 76% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 74/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

74/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 73/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 74/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Caernarfon strong attack

Caernarfon stable defense

Caernarfon non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

74

Over 1.5 ≥65

73

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

55

Below 65% by 10

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

LaLiga

league

Spain

1 match
LaLiga
Lost

Real Betis

Home

Real Betis
1 – 0
FT
Real Sociedad

Real Sociedad

Away

Over 2.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 3.0 (home) and 3.0 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Real Betis

At home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Real Sociedad

Away from home, they average 3.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Real Betis

Home

Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 1.33
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Real Sociedad

Away

Avg Scored 3.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Real Betis attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Real Betis defense is average at 1.33 goals conceded per game.

Real Sociedad attack is strong at 3.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Real Sociedad defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Real Betis have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Away team scored in only 1/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 87% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Selection Score

96/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 90/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 96/100. Neither team has a clear winner edge, but both teams show strong attacking output, consistent recent scoring, and a high over 2.5 trend. This is a stronger goal-market profile than win-market profile.

Real Betis attack strength 100%

Real Sociedad attack strength 100%

Real Betis scoring form 100%

Real Sociedad scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 83%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

96

Over 1.5 ≥65

90

Both teams score consistently and both teams concede often enough, supporting the BTTS market.

Over 1.5 ≥65

84

Real Betis have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

0

Below 65% by 65

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

LaLiga 2

league

Spain

1 match
LaLiga 2
Won

Cordoba

Home

Cordoba
2 – 1
FT
Girona

Girona

Away

Over 1.5 Open
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 1.5 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Cordoba

At home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Girona

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Cordoba

Home

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 50%

Girona

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Cordoba attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Cordoba defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Girona attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Girona defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Girona have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 64% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

86/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 86/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Cordoba scoring form 50%

Girona scoring form 100%

Cordoba attack strength 75%

Girona attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

Cordoba defense control

Girona defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 75%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

86

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

58

Below 65% by 7

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

53

Below 65% by 12

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 2.5 <65

48

Below 65% by 17

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Serie C

league

Italy

5 matches
Serie C ·
Won

Alcione

Home

Alcione
3 – 1
FT
Renate

Renate

Away

Over 1.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Alcione

At home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Renate

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Alcione

Home

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 3.00
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 50%

Renate

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Alcione attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Alcione defense is weak at 3.00 goals conceded per game.

Renate attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Renate defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Renate have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Home team scored in only 1/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 70/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

70/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 68/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 70/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Alcione scoring form 50%

Renate scoring form 100%

Alcione attack strength 50%

Renate attack strength 50%

Neither team attack < 70%

Alcione defense control

Renate defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 75%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

70

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

54

Below 65% by 11

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

45

Below 65% by 20

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

44

Below 65% by 21

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Serie C ·
Won

Union Brescia

Home

Union Brescia
3 – 1
FT
Carpi

Carpi

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Union Brescia average 1.7 goals scored and concede 1.0 per game. Carpi average 1.0 scored and 2.0 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Union Brescia

At home, they average 1.67 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Carpi

Away from home, they average 1.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Union Brescia

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 1.67
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 33%
BTTS Rate 67%

Carpi

Away

Avg Scored 1.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Union Brescia attack is average at 1.67 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Union Brescia defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Carpi attack is weak at 1.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Carpi defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Union Brescia hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Union Brescia have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 75/100

Selection Reason

WIN had the highest score at 88/100. No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Union Brescia strong attack

Union Brescia stable defense

Union Brescia non-loss rate

Attack edge over opponent

Defensive edge over opponent

Recent scoring trend better than opponent

Opponent shows defensive or attacking weakness

Classification supports a winner profile

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

88

Over 1.5 ≥65

75

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 <65

59

Below 65% by 6

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

48

Below 65% by 17

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

41

Below 65% by 24

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Serie C ·
Won

Vado

Home

Vado
2 – 0
FT
Atalanta U23

Atalanta U23

Away

Under 3.5 Tight
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average below 1.3 goals per game and have kept solid defensive shapes. A low-scoring, controlled fixture is expected.

Vado

At home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Atalanta U23

Away from home, they average 1.33 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Vado

Home

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 0.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 1/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 0%

Atalanta U23

Away

Avg Scored 1.33
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 3/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Vado attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Vado defense is strong at 0.50 goals conceded per game.

Atalanta U23 attack is average at 1.33 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Atalanta U23 defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Atalanta U23 hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Vado have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Even in tight games, a single set piece or penalty can produce a result that defies the low-goal pattern.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Under 3.5 Goals — 56% confidence from recent form analysis.

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Under 3.5

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

74/100

Runner Up

—

Selection Reason

UNDER 3.5 had the highest score at 74/100. Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Vado attack stays below 100%

Atalanta U23 attack stays below 100%

Vado Over 2.5 rate limit

Atalanta U23 Over 2.5 rate limit

Vado recent scoring is not high volume

Atalanta U23 recent scoring is not high volume

Combined Over 2.5 trend is low

Combined BTTS trend is low

At least one defensive profile is stable

Market Fit Scores

Under 3.5 Primary

74

Over 1.5 <65

49

Below 65% by 16

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Win <65

46

Below 65% by 19

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Over 2.5 <65

33

Below 65% by 32

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Serie C ·
Won

Giugliano

Home

Giugliano
3 – 3
FT
Scafatese

Scafatese

Away

Over 1.5 Open
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Both teams average 2.0 (home) and 1.5 (away) goals per game with open defenses on both ends. Goals are expected from both sides.

Giugliano

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Scafatese

Away from home, they average 1.50 goals scored and 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Giugliano

Home

Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 33%

Scafatese

Away

Avg Scored 1.50
Avg Conceded 1.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 100%

Supporting Reasoning

Giugliano attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Giugliano defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Scafatese attack is average at 1.50 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Scafatese defense is average at 1.00 goals conceded per game.

Giugliano hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Scafatese have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Open matches are volatile: an early goal, red card, or tactical shift can completely change the dynamic.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Away team scored in only 2/5 recent games — BTTS or high-goal markets carry extra risk here.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 83% confidence from recent form analysis.

BTTS had the highest score at 88/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

88/100

Runner Up

Over 2.5 · 72/100

Selection Reason

BTTS had the highest score at 88/100. BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Giugliano scoring form 67%

Scafatese scoring form 100%

Giugliano attack strength 100%

Scafatese attack strength 75%

Neither team attack < 70%

Giugliano defense control

Scafatese defense control

Combined BTTS trend is 67%

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

88

Over 2.5 ≥65

72

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 1.5 <65

60

Below 65% by 5

No team met the attack, scoring, and match-environment requirements for team over 1.5.

Under 3.5 <65

16

Below 65% by 49

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Serie C ·
Won

Potenza

Home

Potenza
4 – 1
FT
Casarano

Casarano

Away

Over 1.5 One-Sided
High

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Potenza average 4.0 goals scored and concede 2.0 per game. Casarano average 0.5 scored and 1.5 conceded, so the matchup is decided by fine margins rather than one clear statistical advantage.

Potenza

At home, they average 4.00 goals scored and 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Casarano

Away from home, they average 0.50 goals scored and 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Potenza

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 4.00
Avg Conceded 2.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 100%
BTTS Rate 100%

Casarano

Away

Avg Scored 0.50
Avg Conceded 1.50
Scored /5 1/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 0%
BTTS Rate 50%

Supporting Reasoning

Potenza attack is strong at 4.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Potenza defense is weak at 2.00 goals conceded per game.

Casarano attack is weak at 0.50 goals per game and they scored in 1 of their last 5 matches.

Casarano defense is average at 1.50 goals conceded per game.

Potenza hold the clearer attacking edge on the current numbers.

Casarano have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 1.5 Goals — 71% confidence from recent form analysis.

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. Potenza have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selected Market

Over 1.5

Potenza have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Selection Score

70/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

TEAM OVER 1.5 had the highest score at 70/100. Potenza have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Potenza strong attack

Potenza scored in last 5

Casarano concessions at weak rate

Casarano conceded in last 5

Match environment supports goals

Opponent defense is not too strong for this team-goal line

Market Fit Scores

Over 1.5 Primary

70

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Over 2.5 <65

63

Below 65% by 2

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Under 3.5 <65

37

Below 65% by 28

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Liga Portugal 2

league

Portugal

1 match
Liga Portugal 2
Lost

Tondela

Home

Tondela
0 – 2
FT
Academica

Academica

Away

Over 2.5 One-Sided
Medium

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

Form Analysis

Analysis Summary

Academica have the clearer attacking edge at 2.3 goals per game, while Tondela concede 0.0 per game. The numbers lean toward the focus side without showing total dominance.

Tondela

At home, they average 2.00 goals scored and 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Academica

Away from home, they average 2.33 goals scored and 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Tondela

Home

Focus
Avg Scored 2.00
Avg Conceded 0.00
Scored /5 2/5
Conceded /5 0/5
Over 2.5 Rate 50%
BTTS Rate 0%

Academica

Away

Avg Scored 2.33
Avg Conceded 1.67
Scored /5 3/5
Conceded /5 2/5
Over 2.5 Rate 67%
BTTS Rate 67%

Supporting Reasoning

Tondela attack is strong at 2.00 goals per game and they scored in 2 of their last 5 matches.

Tondela defense is strong at 0.00 goals conceded per game.

Academica attack is strong at 2.33 goals per game and they scored in 3 of their last 5 matches.

Academica defense is weak at 1.67 goals conceded per game.

Neither team has a clear attacking edge on the current numbers.

Tondela have the stronger defense on the current numbers.

Risks & Considerations

Moderate confidence — treat this as a cautious pick and consider additional context.

The focus team's output depends on maintaining their current attacking tempo — one off-day shifts the balance.

Home defense has been very tight recently (avg 0 conceded) — goals against them are harder to come by.

Home team scored in only 2/5 recent games — their attacking reliability is inconsistent.

Final Recommendation

Primary pick: Over 2.5 Goals — 69% confidence from recent form analysis.

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 87/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selected Market

Over 2.5

Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Selection Score

87/100

Runner Up

Over 1.5 · 70/100

Selection Reason

OVER 2.5 had the highest score at 87/100. Over 2.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Tondela attack strength 100%

Academica attack strength 100%

Tondela scoring form 100%

Academica scoring form 100%

Combined Over 2.5 trend is 58%

Match has defensive vulnerability

Profile A (both attack >=100%) or Profile B (attack >=100% and opponent defense <=40%) matches

Market Fit Scores

Over 2.5 Primary

87

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

Tondela have the best team-goal profile with strong scoring output, recent scoring consistency, and a match environment that still supports two or more goals from one side.

Over 1.5 ≥65

70

BTTS market conditions were not satisfied.

Over 1.5 ≥65

68

No team showed the clear superiority required for a win market.

Under 3.5 <65

26

Below 65% by 39

Under 3.5 market conditions were not satisfied.

Legend

Over 2.5
Under 3.5
Over 1.5
Over 1.5
Win
Avoid
Dominant
One-Sided
Open
Tight
Low Quality

Send Feedback

Help us improve DimbaScore

Thank you!

Your feedback has been received. We'll review it shortly.

Current page URL and browser info are captured automatically to help us investigate issues.

More